Aporo
Jessica Rebecca  b. 27 Jan 1999
Johnathan Christian  b. 16 May 1991
Melissa Jane  b. 22 Dec 1989
unknown
Apostolides
Claire Lorraine Lisgar  b. 8 Jan 1961
Emanuel Constantine  d. 14 Mar 1942
Frances Jane  d. 22 Feb 1962
Haralambos
Appel
Johann Heinrich
Appelbe
James
Martha Sabina  d. 8 Jan 1924
Appelman
Johannes  b. 1956
John  b. 1956
Penelope Lynne  b. 13 Sep 1956
Renee Louise  b. 13 Feb 1987
Shanna Maree  b. 11 Jun 1985
Apperley
Elizabeth  d. 1898
Thomas
Apperly
Alfred
James
Rose Ellen  d. 22 Jun 1946
Sarah  b. 1 Jul 1814, d. 25 Jan 1900
Apperson
Marjorie Leonore  d. 14 Jul 1968
Phoebe  b. 3 Dec 1842, d. 13 Apr 1919
Appiah
Abena  b. 3 Jul 1962
Amy Adwoa  b. 3 Aug 1959
Enid Margaret  b. 21 May 1921, d. 11 Feb 2006
Isobel Takyiwah  b. 19 Nov 1955
J.W. K.
Joseph Emmanuel  b. 16 Nov 1918, d. 6 Jul 1990
Kwame Anthony Akroma Ampim Kusi  b. 8 May 1954
Theresa Jane  b. 3 Jul 1962
Appin
1st Baron (Dugald)  d. 1769
8th Chief of Clan (Robert)
Applebe
Patricia Alison
Rory
Wade
Appleby
Adela Charlotte  b. 1951
Ann Phyllis (Dr.)
Arthur
Audrey Pauline
Benjamin  b. 1985
Catherine
Celina Anne  b. 16 Jan 1945
Charles  b. 1983
Dianne Nina  b. 15 Oct 1961
Dora
Elizabeth
Iris Pauline Nina
James Michael  b. 1988
Joan
John Springett
Joseph Dacre
Joseph Dacre
Kenneth
Loval
Mary
Montague Eric
Patricia Margaret
Patrick B.
Patrick Nicholas Leigh  b. 1961
Percy Surtees
Peter John
Raymond
Reginald  b. May 1960
Reginald Matthew Troy  b. May 1991
Reginald Thomas
Rosemary
Sara Compton
Susan
Thomas
Tremayne Robert  b. 1974
Tristan Dermot Springett  b. 1968
unknown
Appleford
Frank  b. 8 Mar 1865
Muriel  b. c 1868
Applegarth
Catherine Eliza  d. 25 Apr 1935
Francis
Applegate
Ann Catherine
Cecil
Elizabeth Charlotte  b. 24 Jun 1869, d. 18 Aug 1939
Florence Mary  b. 1858
Appleton
1st Baronet, of South Benfleet, co. Essex (Roger)  d. c Jan 1612/13
2nd Baronet, of South Benfleet, co. Essex (Henry)  d. b Nov 1649
3rd Baronet, of South Benfleet, co. Essex (Henry)  b. b 1630, d. Jan 1669/70
4th Baronet, of South Benfleet, co. Essex (Henry)  b. c 1647, d. Feb 1678/79
5th Baronet, of South Benfleet, co. Essex (William)  b. c 1630, d. 15 Nov 1705
6th Baronet, of South Benfleet, co. Essex (Henry)  d. c Nov 1708
Alice
Alice  b. c 1606, d. c Nov 1631
Alice Fiona Helen  b. 1966
Ann  b. 26 Jan 1938
Anne  d. c Jul 1628
Annie
Benjamin Michael Richard  b. 2007
Carmen
Caroline Le Roy  b. 4 Oct 1841, d. 19 Nov 1911
Catherine
Charles Michael Robert  b. 2005
Damaris  b. 1935
Dorothy  b. c 1635, d. 16 Dec 1719
Edward
Eleanor Armistead  b. 14 May 1872, d. 1940
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Ernest
Frances Margaret  d. 4 Mar 1930
Giles J. G.
Guy Robert Maurice  b. 1972
Henry  d. 2 Nov 1606
Henry
Henry, 2nd Bt.  d. b Nov 1649
Henry, 3rd Bt.  b. b 1630, d. Jan 1669/70
Henry, 4th Bt.  b. c 1647, d. Feb 1678/79
Henry, 6th Bt.  d. c Nov 1708
Henry, Bt.
Isaac
James
Jane Means  b. 12 Mar 1806, d. 2 Dec 1863
Joan  d. c Feb 1624/25
Julia
Keith Samuel
Lillian Maud  b. 29 May 1879, d. 6 Jun 1973
Magdalen  d. 1638
Margaret
Margaret
Martha
Mary  d. a 1670
Mary
Mary
Mary  b. c 1656, d. a 1695
Michael John  b. 1932
Rachel Beth  b. 1971
Richard  d. 28 Feb 1909
Robina H.  b. 1893
Roger
Roger  d. 26 Feb 1557
Roger, 1st Bt.  d. c Jan 1612/13
Samuel
Sarah
Susan  d. c Sep 1681
Tania Jane  b. 1964
Theodolinda Maria Theresa
Thomas
Valerie Gillian
Virginia Clare  b. 24 Oct 1964
William
William, 5th Bt.  b. c 1630, d. 15 Nov 1705
Appleyard
Camilla June  b. 1969
Charlotte Matilda  d. 1893
Elizabeth  d. c Dec 1731
Ella  b. 2002
Florence Marion
Graham Vernon
Jack  b. 2000
John
Richard
Thomas
Zoe Sofia  b. 13 Oct 1973
Appleyard-Ley
Zoe Sofia  b. 13 Oct 1973
Appleyard-List
Caroline Elizabeth  b. 28 Aug 1935
Jonathan Cecil  b. 31 Jul 1935, d. 9 Aug 2008
Appold
Catharina Margaretha Elisabeth  b. 29 Jun 1784, d. 25 Oct 1872
Appoline de Vichy
Charlotte  b. 4 Sep 1823, d. 26 May 1888
Apponyi de Nagy-Appony
Carolina  b. 31 Aug 1790, d. 20 Apr 1872
Gabriella Gräfin  b. 24 Apr 1910, d. 16 Feb 1986
Geza
Gyula Graf
Irma  b. 24 May 1877, d. 24 Nov 1956
Karl Graf  b. 28 Aug 1878, d. 3 Apr 1959
Lajos Graf
Maria  b. 24 May 1877, d. 24 Nov 1956
Maria  b. 29 Sep 1899, d. 3 Jun 1967
Maria-Aglaë  b. 11 Jan 1887, d. 28 Apr 1961
Paula
Apponyi
Albert
Alexandra  b. 1919
Anthony  b. 1942
Anton  b. 1852, d. 1920
Anton  b. 1883, d. 1954
Anton  b. 1915, d. 29 Mar 2003
Bertha  b. 1911
Clothilde Wilhelmine Josepha Gabriele Maria Innocentia  b. 23 Dec 1867
Julie  b. 1879, d. 1954
Kate  b. 1893, d. 1977
Maria  b. 1859, d. 1911
Maria Wilhelmine  b. 1935, d. 1987
Marie  b. 1913, d. 1 Apr 1952
Rudolf Graf  b. 1940
unknown daughter  b. 1980
unknown daughter  b. 1982
Apps
Brent  b. 18 Jan 1951
Catherine Mildred  b. 16 Feb 1919, d. 1999
Christopher John  b. 10 Feb 1984
David Jack  b. 13 Sep 1948
Gareth David  b. 12 Sep 1979
Geoffrey
Hayley Moira  b. 7 Sep 1981
Jack  b. 10 Apr 1916, d. 25 Jun 1980
Jan Elizabeth  b. 27 Jun 1955
Julie
Julie
Kylie Megan  b. 20 Sep 1976, d. 6 Apr 2001
Maraline Billie  b. 1952, d. 7 Feb 1992
Muriel  d. 1612
Raechelle Nadine  b. 30 Mar 1973
Apraksin
Fedor Andryeevich  b. 26 Jun 1703, d. 2 Nov 1754
Apraxin
Marpha Matveyovna
Matvey
Aprea
Elizabeth Ann  b. 5 Oct 1964
Francesco
Gillian Margaret  b. 25 Sep 1927
Luca
Apreece
1st Baronet, of Washingley, co. Huntingdon (Thomas Hussey)  b. 15 Nov 1744, d. 27 May 1833
2nd Baronet, of Washingley, co. Huntingdon (Thomas George)  b. 19 Aug 1791, d. 30 Dec 1842
Amelia  b. 15 Nov 1772
Dorothea  b. 8 Jan 1750, d. 26 Dec 1822
Jane
Mary
Rhoda  d. 1759
Robert
Robert
Shuckburgh Ashby  b. 17 Dec 1773, d. 6 Oct 1807
Thomas George, 2nd Bt.  b. 19 Aug 1791, d. 30 Dec 1842
Thomas Hussey  d. c 1762
Thomas Hussey, 1st Bt.  b. 15 Nov 1744, d. 27 May 1833