Tallevi
Dennis
Marjorie Tessa  b. 30 Apr 1950
Talleyrand
6° Duc de (Boson)  b. 20 Jul 1867, d. 9 May 1952
Duc de (Boson)  b. 7 May 1832, d. 21 Feb 1910
Duc de (Marie Pierre Camille Louis Helie)  b. 23 Aug 1859, d. 26 Oct 1937
Duc de (Napoleon Louis)  b. 12 Mar 1811, d. 21 Mar 1898
Talleyrand-Perigord
Adalbert, Duc de Montmorency  b. 20 Mar 1837, d. 25 Mar 1915
Anna de  b. 5 Jun 1875, d. 29 Nov 1961
Anne de  b. 10 Apr 1873, d. 10 Apr 1903
Antoinette Marie Josephine de  b. 27 May 1909
Boson, 6° Duc de Tallyrand  b. 20 Jul 1867, d. 9 May 1952
Carmen Ida Melanie de  b. 5 Jul 1847
Cecilia de  b. 6 Jul 1863, d. 9 Apr 1927
Charles Maurice Pierre Jason Howard de  b. 16 Sep 1909, d. 27 May 1929
Gabrielle Ida de  b. 31 Oct 1896
Helen de  b. Aug 1876
Louis, Duc de Montmorency  b. 22 Mar 1867, d. 27 Sep 1951
Marie Pauline Yolande de  b. 29 Jun 1833
Marie Pierre Camille Louis Helie, Duc de Tallyrand  b. 23 Aug 1859, d. 26 Oct 1937
Valentine de  b. 12 Nov 1830, d. 20 Feb 1913
Violette Helene de  b. 18 Feb 1915, d. 2003
Tallichet
Margaret
Tallis
Dorothea  b. c 1674
Mary
Mary
Philip
Phillip
Talllier
Nadine
Tallmache
Ann
Frances
Lionelle
Lyanellus
Susanna
Tallmadge
Temperance  d. 1792
Tallo
Fredrika
Sebastian
Tallon
Dominick
Mary
Tally
Frances Anne
John
Tallyran-Perigird and Sagan
Dorothee of  b. 17 Nov 1862, d. 17 Jun 1948
Tallyrand-Périgord
Charles Maurice, Prince of Benevento
Marquis de (Charles Maurice)
Talmache
Lionel
Susan
Talmadge
Lillian
Thomas Hunt
Talmash
3rd Baronet, of Helmingham, Suffolk (Lionel)  d. 1669
Ada Maria Katherine  d. 6 Jan 1928
Albert  b. 17 Dec 1832, d. 28 Apr 1854
Algernon Gray  b. 24 Sep 1805, d. 16 Jan 1892
Alice Dysart Evelyn Stewart  d. 21 Sep 1941
Alice Elizabeth  d. 11 Mar 1936
Alys Kynaston
Anastasius Eugene  b. 22 Jul 1842, d. 16 Mar 1912
Arthur Caesar  b. 1 Sep 1797, d. 1 Apr 1848
Arthur Frederick Churchill  b. 1 Aug 1860, d. 18 Aug 1923
Arthur Henry William  b. 5 Apr 1894
Arthur Lionel  b. 29 Aug 1825, d. 3 Jan 1874
Augustus Francis  b. 6 Sep 1839, d. 10 Mar 1923
Caroline  d. 6 Jun 1867
Caroline  d. 6 Jun 1867
Caroline  d. 6 Jun 1867
Caroline Mary  d. 7 Jul 1957
Catherine  d. 23 Jul 1868
Catherine Camilla  b. 5 Nov 1792, d. 17 Mar 1863
Catherine Rebecca  d. 21 Mar 1852
Cecilia Florence  d. 23 Dec 1917
Clement Reginald  b. 11 Mar 1835, d. 12 Nov 1895
Dorothy Agnes Catherine
Dorothy Clare  d. 1949
Douglas Hugh  b. 24 Jun 1898, d. 31 Mar 1941
Eleanor Louisa Cornelia  d. 1 Dec 1934
Emily Katherine  d. 4 Nov 1940
Emily Susan  d. 30 Sep 1915
Ernest Celestine  b. 7 Jan 1838, d. 16 Dec 1880
Eugene Saxon Hengist Curzon Stewart  b. 10 Nov 1875, d. 23 Sep 1944
Eugenia Saxonia Valeria Cornelia  d. 22 Jul 1970
Evelyn  b. 1881, d. 25 May 1969
Felix Thomas
Felix Thomas  b. 16 Feb 1796, d. 5 Oct 1843
Florence Caroline Artemisia Hume  d. 24 May 1935
Frances Josephine  d. 26 Dec 1925
Frances Julia  b. c 1805, d. 26 Jul 1894
Frances Louisa  d. 15 Apr 1893
Frederick James  b. 16 Apr 1804, d. 2 Jul 1888
Grace  d. 19 Mar 1952
Granville Gray Marchmont Manners Plantagenet  b. 8 Jun 1858, d. 20 Apr 1891
Gwendoline Anna  d. 23 Aug 1945
Harold Wilbraham Molyneux  b. 7 Apr 1881, d. 7 Aug 1966
Henrietta Maria  d. 16 Dec 1907
Henry Gilbert  b. 7 Mar 1874, d. 3 Nov 1940
Hermione Edith Agnes
Hugh Ernest  b. 15 Aug 1871, d. 30 Jan 1936
Hugh Francis  b. 19 Sep 1802, d. 2 Mar 1890
Ian Henry Douglas  b. 1 Oct 1936
John Ernest  b. 19 Nov 1898, d. 7 Apr 1969
Katherine Elizabeth Camilla  d. 21 Nov 1896
Laura  d. 8 Dec 1908
Laura Maria  b. c 1807, d. 12 Jul 1888
Lionel William John  b. 18 Nov 1794, d. 23 Sep 1878
Louisa  b. 1791, d. 18 Apr 1830
Louisa Ethelgiva Rowena  d. 19 Mar 1962
Louisa Harrington  d. 9 Apr 1928
Lyona Violet Anne Tollemache  b. 17 Dec 1929, d. 15 Jan 2007
Lyonel Alexander Arthur  b. 29 Jul 1887, d. 20 Feb 1940
Lyonel Felix Carteret Eugene  b. 15 Jan 1854, d. 4 Mar 1952
Marchmont Murray Grasett Reginald Stanhope Plantagenet  b. 24 Dec 1860, d. 10 Apr 1898
Maria Elizabeth  d. 15 Feb 1869
Mary  d. 2 Aug 1955
Mary Elizabeth  d. 17 Jun 1902
Mary Rowena  d. 25 Mar 1934
Matilda  d. 29 Nov 1873
Matilda Amy Jane Ellen Louisa Manners  d. 9 Aug 1926
Matilda Anne Frances  d. 6 Feb 1899
Melanie Sophia  d. 19 Jul 1894
Priscilla Anne
Ralph Charles  b. 14 Nov 1875
Ralph William Lyonel TALMASH later TOLLEMACHE-TOLLEMACHE  b. 19 Oct 1826, d. 5 Oct 1895
Reginald Douglas  b. 24 Mar 1877, d. 30 Jun 1916
Sarah  d. 3 Jan 1845
Sarah  d. 1831
Sheila Rosemary Edith  b. 19 Mar 1939
Susan Eleanor  d. 9 Dec 1918
Violet Edith Gertrude  b. 5 Aug 1899, d. 1985
William  b. 1766, d. 11 Mar 1833
William James Felix  b. 12 Jan 1827, d. 3 Nov 1859
William Lionel Felix  b. 4 Jul 1820, d. 21 Dec 1872
William, Lord Huntingtower  b. 1766, d. 11 Mar 1833
Æthel  d. 26 May 1955
Talso
Mabel de
Robert de
Talvas
Ela  d. 10 Oct 1174
William III, Comte de Ponthieu  d. 4 Oct 1221
William, Comte de Ponthieu
William, Signeur d'Alençon
Tamakloe
Sybil
Tamanes
Duque de (José María)  b. 1 Oct 1879
José de  d. 25 May 1917
José María de  b. 1917, d. 13 Apr 1970
Tamarin
Anya
Igor
Tamarit
Juan Jose de  b. 1928
Tambach
Franz Carl Julius Albrecht de
Tamblyn
Bessie
Tamborini
Fabienne
Tame
Edmund
Edward Harrison
Grace Joanna
Margaret
unknown
Tamelander
Frederique Natalie
Tamlyn
Antony Johnson  b. 1944
Edith Alice  b. 1874
Edward James  b. 1859, d. 30 Dec 1930
Evelyn John (Cdr.)  b. 1906
Isabel Joyce  b. 1905
Jennifer Ann
Joanna Mary  b. 1978
Susannah V.
Tampeanu
Ion
Tamplin
Charles Roff
Dorothy Elsie  b. 16 Aug 1895, d. 1 Jul 1964
Elizabeth Marianne St. Leger  b. 4 May 1903
George Roff
Henry Robertson
Irene Christine  d. 25 Nov 1958
Struan Robertson
William Clowes
Tampsit
Mary
Tamvakis
Iannis
Sarah Frances Paget  b. 30 Oct 1950
Tamvoco
Loula
Tamworth
10th Viscount, of co. Stafford (Sewallis Edward)  b. 24 Jan 1847, d. 26 Jul 1912
11th Viscount, of co. Stafford (Walter Knight)  b. 5 Jun 1864, d. 2 Feb 1937
12th Viscount, of co. Stafford (Robert Walter)  b. 7 Jul 1894, d. 11 Oct 1954
13th Viscount, of co. Stafford (Robert Washington)  b. 8 Jun 1929, d. 13 Nov 2012
14th Viscount, of co. Stafford (Robert William Saswalo)  b. 29 Dec 1952
1st Viscount, of co. Stafford (Robert)  b. 20 Oct 1650, d. 25 Dec 1717
2nd Viscount, of co. Stafford (Washington)  b. 22 Jun 1677, d. 14 Apr 1729
3rd Viscount, of co. Stafford (Henry)  b. 14 Apr 1691, d. 6 Aug 1745
4th Viscount, of co. Stafford (Laurence)  b. 18 Aug 1720, d. 5 May 1760
5th Viscount, of co. Stafford (Washington)  b. 26 May 1722, d. 11 Oct 1778
6th Viscount, of co. Stafford (Robert)  b. 20 Jul 1723, d. 17 Apr 1787
7th Viscount, of co. Stafford (Robert)  b. 21 Sep 1756, d. 2 May 1827
8th Viscount, of co. Stafford (Washington)  b. 13 Nov 1760, d. 2 Oct 1842
9th Viscount, of co. Stafford (Washington Sewallis)  b. 3 Jan 1822, d. 13 Mar 1859
Christopher
Dorothy
Elizabeth  d. a 1659
John
Viscount (Robert Sewallis)  b. 9 Nov 1778, d. 6 Jun 1824
Viscount (Robert William Saswalo)  b. 29 Dec 1952
Viscount (Robert William)  b. 24 Aug 1783, d. 3 Feb 1830
Viscount (Robert)  d. 5 Jul 1714
Viscount (William Robert Charles)  b. 10 Dec 1984
Tan
Liyi
Quan
Yoon Ngok
Tancarville
1st Comte de (John)  b. a 1384, d. 22 Mar 1420/21
2nd Comte de (Henry)  b. c 1418, d. 13 Jan 1449/50
Agnes de
Tanckard
Alice  b. c 1521
Annabella
Anne
Anne
Dionisia
Ellinor
Herbert
Hugh
Hugh
John
Margaret
Margaret  b. 1545
Margery
Margery
Mary
Preciosa
Ralph
Tessania
William
William
William
William
William
William  b. c 1516
William  b. c 1541