Sheehy
Anne
Bartholomew
Bridget
Clare Ann  b. 1975
Edmund
Ellen
Frank
Jane Elizabeth  b. 1973
Margaret  d. 19 Jul 1782
Margaret Ann
Mary
Mary  b. c 1810
Mary Anne  b. 30 Mar 1951
Matthew Joseph
Michael
Nicholas  b. 1979
Robert
Roger
Sarah Jane  b. 25 Apr 1955
Timothy John
William
Sheen
Ellen  b. 1871, d. 1 Jan 1934
Margaret Agneta
Rebecca Sarah
Simon
William Cawood
Sheepshanks
Andrew Charles  b. 7 Aug 1960
Beatrice
Bridget Mary  b. 7 Aug 1900
Charles Edward William
Christopher James  b. 10 Oct 1964
David Richard  b. 30 Oct 1952
Dorothy Agnes  d. 1 Jan 1960
Lilias Mulgrave  b. 13 Jan 1931
Richard
Richard Hasell
Richard Hasell
Richard John  b. 4 Dec 1955
Robin John
Rosemary
Susannah Mary
Thomas
William Ernest
Sheerin
John Declan
Nicola
Sheering
Maria Martha  b. 1815
Sheerman
Elizabeth Ann
Victor
Sheers
Alice
Fiona  b. 26 Apr 1957
Oliver
Sheffield of Butterwicke
1st Baron (Edmund)  b. 22 Nov 1521, d. 31 Jul 1549
Sheffield
(John) Julian Lionel George  b. 28 Aug 1938
1st Baron, of Dunamore, co. Meath (John Baker)  b. 21 Dec 1735, d. 30 May 1821
1st Baron, of Roscommon, co. Roscommon (John Baker)  b. 21 Dec 1735, d. 30 May 1821
1st Baron, of Sheffield, co. Yorks (John Baker)  b. 21 Dec 1735, d. 30 May 1821
1st Baronet (Charles Herbert)  b. 1704, d. 5 Sep 1774
1st Earl of (John Baker)  b. 21 Dec 1735, d. 30 May 1821
2nd Baron (John)  b. c 1538, d. 10 Dec 1568
2nd Baron, of Dunamore, co. Meath (George Augustus Frederick Charles)  b. 16 Mar 1802, d. 5 Apr 1876
2nd Baron, of Roscommon, co. Roscommon (George Augustus Frederick Charles)  b. 16 Mar 1802, d. 5 Apr 1876
2nd Baron, of Sheffield, co. Yorks (George Augustus Frederick Charles)  b. 16 Mar 1802, d. 5 Apr 1876
2nd Baronet (John)  b. c 1743, d. 4 Feb 1815
2nd Earl of (George Augustus Frederick Charles)  b. 16 Mar 1802, d. 5 Apr 1876
3rd Baron (Edmund)  b. 7 Dec 1565, d. Oct 1646
3rd Baron, of Dunamore, co. Meath (Henry North)  b. 18 Jan 1832, d. 21 Apr 1909
3rd Baron, of Roscommon, co. Roscommon (Henry North)  b. 18 Jan 1832, d. 21 Apr 1909
3rd Baron, of Sheffield, co. Yorks (Henry North)  b. 18 Jan 1832, d. 21 Apr 1909
3rd Baronet (Robert)  b. c 1758
3rd Earl of (Henry North)  b. 18 Jan 1832, d. 21 Apr 1909
4th Baron (Edward Lyulph)  b. 16 May 1839, d. 18 Mar 1925
4th Baronet (Robert)  b. 25 Feb 1786
5th Baron (Arthur Lyulph)  b. 14 Sep 1875, d. 22 Aug 1931
5th Baronet (Robert)  b. 8 Dec 1824, d. 1886
6th Baron (Edward John)  b. 9 Oct 1907, d. 3 Mar 1971
6th Baronet (Berkeley Digby George)  b. 19 Jan 1876, d. 26 Nov 1946
7th Baron (Lyulph Henry Victor Owen)  b. 22 Oct 1915, d. 23 Jun 1971
8th Baron (Thomas Henry Oliver)  b. 28 Sep 1927, d. 19 Nov 2013
8th Baronet (Reginald Adrian Berkely)  b. 9 May 1946
9th Baron (Richard Oliver)  b. 24 Apr 1956
Agnes Anne
Agnes Wilson  d. 11 Mar 1976
Alexandra C
Alice Daisy Victoria  b. 1980
Alice Katharine  d. 1982
Andrew George  b. 1970
Angela Margaret  b. 10 May 1947
Ann Margot  b. 23 Mar 1963
Anna  b. 2002
Anna Diana  b. c 1744, d. 11 Jan 1829
Annabel Lucy Veronica  b. 1948
Anne  b. c 1522, d. c Feb 1571/72
Anne Margaret  d. 8 Feb 1969
Anne Mary
Arthur Digby  b. 14 Jul 1897, d. 1975
Baroness (Abigail)  d. 3 Apr 1793
Baroness (Anne)  d. 18 Jan 1832
Baroness (Lucy)  b. b 1779, d. 18 Jan 1797
Belinda Jane
Berkeley Digby George, 6th Bt.  b. 19 Jan 1876, d. 26 Nov 1946
C. E.
Caroline Alice  d. 29 Jun 1893
Carolyn Alexandra
Catherine  d. 7 Feb 1703/4
Catherine  b. c 1681, d. 13 Mar 1743
Charles  b. 19 Oct 1797, d. 20 Feb 1882
Charles Herbert, 1st Bt.  b. 1704, d. 5 Sep 1774
Charles Jacob  d. 31 May 1790
Charlotte Cecilia  d. 16 May 1883
Charlotte Sophia  b. 1767, d. 15 Dec 1835
Cheryl Mary Eleanor
Christine
Clementine Patience Priscilla  b. 11 Oct 1976
Constance Mary  d. 28 Jan 1943
Countess of (Anne)  d. 18 Jan 1832
Countess of (Harriett)  b. c 1802, d. 1 Jan 1889
Davina Mary  b. 1 Mar 1951
Diana Anne  b. 15 May 1942
Diana Mary  b. 17 Jan 1907, d. 17 Jul 1969
Dido
Dorothy Marie Isolde  b. 1878, d. 21 May 1964
Douglas  b. a 1537, d. c Dec 1608
Douglas  b. a 1537, d. c Dec 1608
Edith Maud  d. 19 Dec 1955
Edmund Charles Reginald  b. 24 Oct 1908, d. 6 Mar 1977
Edmund George  b. 2 Jun 1913, d. 1976
Edmund, 1st Baron Sheffield of Butterwicke  b. 22 Nov 1521, d. 31 Jul 1549
Edmund, 1st Earl of Mulgrave  b. 7 Dec 1565, d. Oct 1646
Edmund, 2nd Duke of the County of Buckingham and of Normanby  b. 3 Jan 1715/16, d. 30 Oct 1735
Edmund, 2nd Earl of Mulgrave  b. c Dec 1611, d. 24 Aug 1658
Edward John  b. 9 Oct 1968
Eleanor
Elizabeth  d. c 1601
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Ellen
Emily Julia  b. 1973
Emma Kathrine  b. 1 Sep 1968
Eva May  d. 1988
Evelyn Diana Turner
Fiona Mary  b. 14 Mar 1939
Frances  b. 1586, d. 1645
Frances Mary Agnes  d. 24 Dec 2005
Frank  b. 3 Dec 1838, d. 22 Dec 1903
Frederick Arthur Digby  b. 2 Nov 1997
George  b. 13 Sep 1836, d. 10 Oct 1898
George Berkeley  b. 23 Oct 1910, d. 2 Jul 1968
George Henry Oliphant  b. 21 Jan 1948
Grizel
Gwendoline Sophia Alice  b. c 1869, d. 4 Nov 1921
Helen  b. c 1872, d. 12 Jul 1950
Helen  b. 1998
Helen Jane Ann
Henry Digby  b. 30 Jan 1833, d. 22 Oct 1888
Herbert
Jake  b. 1999
Jane
Jane  b. 1438
Jane  b. 1474
Jane Armyne  b. 4 Mar 1937
Joan
John
John
John
John Charles  b. 9 Sep 1834, d. 12 Nov 1903
John David  b. 8 Feb 1963
John Mulgrave  d. 6 Sep 1976
John Robert  b. 11 Jul 1941
John Vincent  b. 11 Nov 1913, d. 9 May 2008
John William Bowes  b. 10 Oct 1862, d. 14 Nov 1875
John, 1st Duke of the County of Buckingham and of Normanby  b. 8 Sep 1647, d. 24 Feb 1721
John, 2nd Baron Sheffield  b. c 1538, d. 10 Dec 1568
John, 2nd Bt.  b. c 1743, d. 4 Feb 1815
John, Marquess of Normanby  b. 26 Sep 1710, d. 16 Dec 1710
Julia Brigidia  b. 1800, d. 1875
Julia Maria  d. 2 Nov 1876
Julie Marie  b. 8 Jan 1883, d. 14 Jul 1952
Laura  b. 1999
Laura Diana  b. 26 Nov 1949
Lionel Julian  b. 18 Feb 1969
Louisa  d. 4 Aug 1904
Louisa  b. c 1827, d. 4 Aug 1904
Lucy  d. 15 Feb 1857
Lucy Emily  d. 21 Aug 1878
Lucy Mary  b. 1981
Margaret
Margaret Diana  d. 6 Jan 1762
Margaret Jane  d. 25 Feb 1852
Margaretta  d. 25 Feb 1852
Marie Louise Westcott  d. 8 Mar 1937
Mark Anthony  b. 1967
Mary  d. c Jun 1619
Mary
Mary  b. 7 Nov 1635, d. c Nov 1701
Mary  b. b 1692, d. 26 Oct 1729
Mary Emily  d. 19 Jan 1872
Mary Patience
Mary Sarah  d. 16 Apr 1899
Mary Ursula
Millicent Rose  b. Nov 1997
Nancy Muriel Denise  b. 1907
Nathalie
Nicola Elizabeth Anne  b. 12 Feb 1973
Nigel Digby  b. 24 May 1933
Norma
Oliver  b. 2002
Oswald Frank  b. 22 May 1900
Penelope  d. 22 Jun 1787
Philip Hugh
Priscilla Isabel Laura  b. c 1845
Psyche Isabel Joan
Reginald  b. 24 Oct 1908, d. 6 Mar 1977
Reginald Adrian Berkely, 8th Bt.  b. 9 May 1946
Richard Charles  b. 18 Jan 1944
Robert
Robert
Robert
Robert
Robert
Robert  b. b 1505, d. 15 Nov 1531
Robert  b. c 1642, d. 21 Apr 1725
Robert Arthur Sheffield  b. 8 Oct 1905, d. 2 Jun 1977
Robert Charles Berkeley  b. 1 Sep 1984
Robert Charles Reginald Francis  b. 9 Nov 1935, d. 24 Jan 1945
Robert, 3rd Bt.  b. c 1758
Robert, 4th Bt.  b. 25 Feb 1786
Robert, 5th Bt.  b. 8 Dec 1824, d. 1886
Robert, Marquess of Normanby  b. 11 Dec 1711, d. 1 Feb 1714/15
Ruby Elza  b. 1904, d. 1953
Samantha Gwendoline  b. 18 Apr 1971
Serena Mary  b. 4 Oct 1932, d. 14 Jul 1997
Simon Robert Alexander  b. 22 Mar 1964
Sophia Penelope
Susan Margaret  b. 29 May 1965
Timothy John Digby  b. 19 Aug 1966
Ursula  d. 13 Aug 1697
Ursula  d. b 4 Aug 1618
Valerie Jean
Victoria Penelope
Virginia Ann Katherine
William