Cameron-Hampden
George Hampden  b. Oct 1840, d. 23 Jun 1874
Cameron-Head
Christian Helen Jane
Christian Mary  b. 17 Nov 1896, d. 9 Mar 1956
Francis Somerville  b. 17 Nov 1896, d. 14 May 1957
James  b. 25 Apr 1851, d. 10 Dec 1922
James  b. 25 Apr 1851, d. 10 Dec 1922
Cameron-Lucy
Christina  d. 8 Oct 1919
Cameron-Ramsay-Fairfax-Lucy
Alice Caroline Helen  d. 1993
Brian Fulke, 5th Bt.  b. 18 Dec 1898, d. 21 Jan 1974
Henry Montgomerie, 4th Bt.  b. 20 Oct 1896, d. 22 Dec 1965
Henry William  b. 25 Sep 1870, d. 20 Aug 1944
Henry William, 3rd Bt.  b. 25 Sep 1870, d. 20 Aug 1944
Mary Caroline Alys Emma  b. 9 Sep 1946
Norah
Cameron-Rose
Caroline Patricia  b. 6 May 1942
Georgina Louise Stella  b. 1968
Hugh Alastair
Hugh Alexander James  d. 1993
Hugh Charles  b. 1962
Jane Fiona  b. 24 Aug 1931
Cameron-Webb
Andrew
Rachel Louise  b. 20 Nov 1974
Zak Edward Ian  b. 30 Apr 2006
Cameros
Rafaela de los
Camerton
Alan
John
Robert
unknown de
Camfield
Matilda  b. c 3 May 1831, d. 11 Sep 1908
Camidge
Charles Matthew  b. 1819, d. 28 Jul 1895
Elizabeth  b. c 1795, d. 13 May 1870
Elizabeth Margaret  b. 1818, d. 26 Jan 1901
John  b. 11 Aug 1790, d. 21 Sep 1859
John  b. 1826, d. 15 Nov 1891
Mary Angelica  b. 1824, d. 12 Aug 1825
Thomas Simpson  b. 2 Feb 1828, d. 19 Dec 1913
Camillo
Maria Camilla Giulia Francesca  b. 23 Feb 1886, d. 9 May 1953
Caminade de Chatenet
Edith  b. 16 Jun 1877, d. 19 Apr 1971
Camm
Alfred Robert Maclean  d. 16 Mar 1929
Amy  d. 12 May 1959
Dorothy  d. 26 Dec 1967
Douglas Arden lyon
John B. M.
Julia Frances, Baroness Cumberlege  b. 27 Jan 1943
Lambert Ulric  d. 1997
Mary Geraldine  d. 1962
Mary Van Wyck  b. 5 Jan 1917
Robert
Cammann
Ann  b. 20 Jan 1817, d. 2 Jan 1879
Ernest  b. c 1815
Cammell
Allan
Anthea Elspeth Cumine
Bernard Edward  d. 19 Nov 1932
Charles David Wilson  d. 14 May 1905
Edith Mildred Cordelia  b. 11 Sep 1855, d. 8 May 1938
George Henry  d. 18 Dec 1903
Geraldine Theresa  b. 26 Aug 1859, d. 15 Oct 1945
Katherine Marion  b. 1859
Cammock
Ngaire Joan
Camoys
1st Lord (Ralph)  b. 1283, d. c Jun 1336
1st Lord (Thomas)  b. c 1360, d. 28 Mar 1421
2nd Lord (Hugh)  b. c 1414, d. 18 Jun 1426
2nd Lord (Thomas)  d. 11 Apr 1372
3rd Lord (Thomas)  b. 22 Oct 1797, d. 18 Jan 1881
4th Lord (Francis Robert)  b. 9 Dec 1856, d. 14 Jul 1897
5th Lord (Ralph Francis Julian)  b. 26 Jan 1884, d. 3 Aug 1968
6th Lord (Ralph Robert Watts Sherman)  b. 5 Jul 1913, d. 9 Mar 1976
7th Lord (Ralph Thomas Campion George Sherman)  b. 16 Apr 1940
Alianora de  b. c 1408, d. b 1485
Alice de  b. 1407, d. 1455
Elizabeth  b. 1334, d. 1389
Elizabeth de  b. 1294, d. a 1370
Hugh, 2nd Lord Camoys  b. c 1414, d. 18 Jun 1426
John  b. 1310, d. 1383
John de  b. c 1247, d. b 4 Jun 1298
Margaret de
Margaret de  b. 1248, d. c Jan 1310/11
Margaret de  b. 1285
Margaret de  b. c 1402
Mary Isabel  b. 1328
Mary Isabel  b. 1328
Maud de  b. 1365, d. 1455
Ralph  b. 1330
Ralph de  d. 1259
Ralph de  d. b 1372
Ralph de  b. c 1214, d. b 11 Mar 1276/77
Ralph, 1st Lord Camoys  b. 1283, d. c Jun 1336
Richard de  b. 1375, d. b 1421
Roger de  b. c 1406, d. a 9 Aug 1473
Thomas, 1st Lord Camoys  b. c 1360, d. 28 Mar 1421
Thomas, 2nd Lord Camoys  d. 11 Apr 1372
William
Camp Sagrado
Marques de (Jose Maria)  b. 20 Apr 1840, d. 24 Apr 1911
Camp
Alexander
Breden
Caroline Middleton  d. 2000
Claudia  b. 1954
David J.
Emily Nina D.  b. Jan 1997
Florence Matilda S.  b. Jan 2003
Harold
Isabel  d. 1892
James Milton de
Janet
Lucian W. M.
Margaret Sheila  d. 12 May 1997
Mary Anne  b. 1823
Phoebe van
Samuel Henry  b. Jan 2001
Thomas George  b. Jan 1995
Campagne
Suzanne Julie
Willy
Campagnolo
Jennifer Margaret
Campaigne
Catherine
Campanile di Pasca
Cipriano
Campano
Felicia Anna Maria
Campart
Frances
Francis
Campbell Adamson
Alison Mary  b. 1957
Catherine Grace  b. 1991
Flora Margaret
Hugh A.
James William  b. 1989
Rosemary Jane  b. 1987
William John
Campbell and Cowall
10th Earl of (Niall Diarmid)  b. 16 Feb 1872, d. 20 Aug 1949
11th Earl of (Ian Douglas)  b. 18 Jun 1903, d. 7 Apr 1973
12th Earl of (Ian)  b. 28 Aug 1937, d. 21 Apr 2001
13th Earl of (Torquhil Ian)  b. 29 May 1968
1st Earl of (Archibald)  b. 25 Jul 1658, d. 25 Sep 1703
2nd Earl of (John)  b. 10 Oct 1680, d. 4 Oct 1743
3rd Earl of (Archibald)  b. Jun 1682, d. 15 Apr 1761
4th Earl of (John)  b. c 1693, d. 9 Nov 1770
5th Earl of (John)  b. Jun 1723, d. 24 May 1806
6th Earl of (George William)  b. 22 Sep 1768, d. 22 Oct 1839
7th Earl of (John Douglas Edward Henry)  b. 21 Dec 1777, d. 25 Apr 1847
8th Earl of (George Douglas)  b. 30 Apr 1823, d. 24 Apr 1900
9th Earl of (John George Edward Henry Douglas Sutherland)  b. 6 Aug 1845, d. 2 May 1914
Campbell of Alloway
Baron, of Ayr in the District of Kyle and Carrick (Alan Robertson)  b. 24 May 1917, d. 30 Jun 2013
Baroness (Dorothea)
Baroness (Vivien)  d. 27 Dec 2010
Campbell of Croy
Baron, of Croy in the County of Nairne (Gordon Thomas Calthrop)  b. 8 Jun 1921, d. 26 Apr 2005
Baroness (Nicola Elizabeth Gina)
Campbell of Eskan
Baron, of Camis Eskan in the County of Dunbartonshire (John Middleton)  b. 8 Aug 1912, d. 26 Dec 1994
Campbell of Loudoun
11th Lord (Edith Maud)  b. 10 Dec 1833, d. 23 Jan 1874
12th Lord (Charles Edward)  b. 5 Jan 1855, d. 17 May 1920
13th Lady (Edith Maud)  b. 13 May 1883, d. 24 Feb 1960
14th Lady (Barbara Huddleston)  b. 3 Jul 1919, d. 1 Nov 2002
15th Lord (Michael Edward)  b. 22 Jul 1942, d. 30 Jun 2012
16th Lord (Simon Michael)  b. 1981
1st Lord (Hugh)  d. 15 Dec 1622
2nd Baroness (Margaret)  b. c 1605, d. a 15 Mar 1661/62
3rd Lord (James)  d. 1684
4th Lord (Hugh)  d. 20 Nov 1731
5th Lord (John)  b. 5 May 1705, d. 27 Apr 1782
6th Lord (James)  b. 11 Feb 1726, d. 28 Apr 1786
7th Lady (Flora)  b. Aug 1780, d. 8 Jan 1840
8th Lord (George Augustus Francis)  b. 4 Feb 1808, d. 13 Jan 1844
9th Lord (Paulyn Reginald Serlo)  b. 2 Jun 1832, d. 17 Jan 1851
Campbell of Pittenweem
Baron, of Pittenweem in the County of Fife (Walter Menzie)
Campbell of St. Andrews
1st Baron, co. Fife (John)  b. 15 Sep 1779, d. 24 Jun 1861
2nd Baron, co. Fife (William Frederick)  b. 15 Oct 1824, d. 21 Jan 1893
3rd Baron, co. Fife (Hallyburton George)  b. 18 Oct 1829, d. 26 Dec 1918
4th Baron, co. Fife (Alastair)  b. 21 Nov 1899, d. 12 Dec 1981
5th Baron, co. Fife (Gavin)  b. 28 Aug 1901, d. 1987
6th Baron, co. Fife (Donald)  b. 4 Apr 1934, d. 23 Oct 2011
7th Baron, co. Fife (David Anthony)  b. 13 Feb 1963
Baroness (Hilary Ann Holland)  d. 1991
Baroness (Jean Helen St. Clair)  d. 9 Aug 1956
Baroness (Jennifer Margaret)
Baroness (Louisa Mary)  b. 1843, d. 20 Jun 1923
Campbell of Surbiton
Baroness (Jane)
Campbell Robertson
Archibald  b. 1861, d. 1946
Beatrix Hope  b. 9 Aug 1907, d. 30 Mar 1998
Marjorie  b. 1881, d. 1959
Campbell Shires
Stephanie  b. 14 May 1917, d. 2011
Campbell Slight
Archie Gilbert  b. 27 Sep 2010
Ian
Jonathan
Olivia Barbara Jane  b. 1972
Campbell Stewart
Mona Gough
Noelle Evelyn  d. 23 Feb 1955
Richard  d. 14 Dec 1904
Campbell Swinton
Archibald of Kimmerghame  b. 15 Jul 1812, d. 27 Nov 1890
John of Kimmerghame  b. 22 Sep 1777, d. 8 Mar 1867
Campbell, CAmpbell
'Black Duncan'  b. c 1550, d. 23 Jun 1631
(?)  b. a 1634, d. 4 Feb 1690/91
10th Baronet, of Auchinbreck (Norman Montgomery Abercrombie)  b. 2 Mar 1846, d. 25 Dec 1901
10th Baronet, of Glenorchy, co. Perth (John Alexander Gavin)  b. 30 Mar 1824, d. 20 Mar 1871
10th Baronet, of Lundy in Angus, co. Forfar (George Douglas)  b. 30 Apr 1823, d. 24 Apr 1900
10th Lord (Archibald)  b. 26 Feb 1628/29, d. 30 Jun 1685
11th Baronet, of Auchinbreck (Charles Ralph)  b. 24 Sep 1850, d. 4 Oct 1919
11th Baronet, of Glenorchy, co. Perth (Gavin)  b. 9 Apr 1851, d. 19 Oct 1922
11th Baronet, of Lundy in Angus, co. Forfar (John George Edward Henry Douglas Sutherland)  b. 6 Aug 1845, d. 2 May 1914
11th Lord (Archibald)  b. 25 Jul 1658, d. 25 Sep 1703
12th Baronet, of Auchinbreck (Charles Ralph)  b. 14 Dec 1881, d. 19 Apr 1948
12th Baronet, of Glenorchy, co. Perth (Iain Edward Herbert)  b. 14 Jun 1885, d. 10 May 1923
12th Baronet, of Lundy in Angus, co. Forfar (Niall Diarmid)  b. 16 Feb 1872, d. 20 Aug 1949
12th Lord (John)  b. 10 Oct 1680, d. 4 Oct 1743
13th Baronet, of Auchinbreck (Norman Dugald Ferrier)  b. 19 Oct 1883, d. 20 Jan 1968
13th Baronet, of Glenorchy, co. Perth (Charles William)  b. 11 Jun 1889, d. 5 May 1959
13th Baronet, of Lundy in Angus, co. Forfar (Ian Douglas)  b. 18 Jun 1903, d. 7 Apr 1973
13th Lord (Archibald)  b. Jun 1682, d. 15 Apr 1761
14th Baronet, of Auchinbreck (Louis Hamilton)  b. 29 Sep 1885, d. 13 Oct 1970
14th Baronet, of Glenorchy, co. Perth (John Romer Boreland)  b. 28 Apr 1919, d. 15 Dec 1995
14th Baronet, of Lundy in Angus, co. Forfar (Ian)  b. 28 Aug 1937, d. 21 Apr 2001
14th Lord (John)  b. c 1693, d. 9 Nov 1770
15th Baronet, of Auchinbreck (Robin Auchinbreck)  b. 7 Jun 1922
15th Baronet, of Lundy in Angus, co. Forfar (Torquhil Ian)  b. 29 May 1968
15th Lord (John)  b. Jun 1723, d. 24 May 1806
16th Lord (George William)  b. 22 Sep 1768, d. 22 Oct 1839
17th Lord (John Douglas Edward Henry)  b. 21 Dec 1777, d. 25 Apr 1847
18th Lord (George Douglas)  b. 30 Apr 1823, d. 24 Apr 1900
19th Lord (John George Edward Henry Douglas Sutherland)  b. 6 Aug 1845, d. 2 May 1914
1st Baronet (Archibald)  b. 22 Feb 1835, d. 8 Jul 1908
1st Baronet (Edward Taswell)
1st Baronet (Guy)  d. 26 Jan 1849
1st Baronet (Patrick)  b. 4 Apr 1851, d. 22 Mar 1931
1st Baronet, of Aberuchill (Colin)  d. 16 Feb 1704
1st Baronet, of Ardkinglass (Colin)  b. c 1640, d. Apr 1709
1st Baronet, of Ardnamurchan, co. Argyll (Donald)  d. 1651
1st Baronet, of Auchinbreck (Dugald)  b. c 1570, d. 1641
1st Baronet, of Barcaldine, co. Argyll (Duncan)  b. 3 Jul 1786, d. 2 Apr 1842
1st Baronet, of Carrick Buoy (Robert)  b. 1771, d. 28 Feb 1858
1st Baronet, of Gartsford, co. Ross (Alexander)  b. 20 Aug 1760, d. 11 Dec 1824
1st Baronet, of Glenorchy, co. Perth (Duncan)  b. c 1550, d. 23 Jun 1631
1st Baronet, of Lundy in Angus, co. Forfar (Colin)  b. bt 1599 - 1618
1st Baronet, of Succoth (Ilay)  b. 23 Aug 1734, d. 28 Mar 1823
1st Lord (Duncan)  d. 1453
20th Lord (Niall Diarmid)  b. 16 Feb 1872, d. 20 Aug 1949
21st Lord (Ian Douglas)  b. 18 Jun 1903, d. 7 Apr 1973
22nd Lord (Ian)  b. 28 Aug 1937, d. 21 Apr 2001
23rd Lord (Torquhil Ian)  b. 29 May 1968
2nd Baronet (Angus)
2nd Baronet (Charles Henry Gordon)  b. 25 Oct 1885
2nd Baronet (Edward Fitzgerald)  b. 25 Oct 1822, d. 23 Nov 1882
2nd Baronet (John Nicholl Robert)  b. 25 May 1799, d. 1870
2nd Baronet, of Aberuchill (James)  b. c 1672, d. 10 May 1754
2nd Baronet, of Ardkinglass (James)  b. c 1666, d. 5 Jul 1752
2nd Baronet, of Auchinbreck (Duncan)  d. 1645
2nd Baronet, of Barcaldine, co. Argyll (Alexander)  b. 15 Jun 1819, d. 11 Dec 1880
2nd Baronet, of Gartsford, co. Ross (Alexander Thomas)  b. 1807, d. 23 Apr 1871
2nd Baronet, of Glenorchy, co. Perth (Colin)  b. b 1575, d. 6 Sep 1640
2nd Baronet, of Lundy in Angus, co. Forfar (Colin)  d. b 1696
2nd Baronet, of Succoth (Archibald)  b. 1 Aug 1769, d. 23 Jul 1846
2nd Lord (Colin)  b. bt 1435 - 1440, d. 10 May 1493
3rd Baronet (Gilbert Edward)  b. 29 Apr 1838, d. 1899
3rd Baronet (Guy Theophilus)  b. 16 Oct 1854, d. 12 Sep 1931
3rd Baronet (Patrick Gordon)  b. 6 Jun 1913, d. 9 Nov 1980
3rd Baronet, of Aberuchill (James)  b. 1723, d. Mar 1812