Eaglebott
Mary Susan  b. 1852, d. 26 Jun 1939
Eagles
Andrew Neil David
Cecilia  b. 1711
Cecilia Charlotte  b. c 1818, d. a 1901
Charlotta Maria  d. 20 Feb 1814
Ellen Joanna  b. 14 Jul 1996
Emily  b. 8 Feb 1860
J H
John  b. 8 Oct 1783, d. 15 Nov 1855
Margaret
Mary
Philip Mark  b. 7 May 1999
Rhoda Mary  b. 20 Jul 1959
Thomas  b. 1746, d. 28 Oct 1812
William
Eaglesfield
Mary Ryland
Eaglestad
Cheryl
Eagleton
Hugh
Sheila Margarita  b. 10 Apr 1910
Thomas
Winifred Mary
Eagling
Caroline Byng  b. 9 Oct 1936
Ivor  d. 1979
Eakins
Josephine
Walter
Eales
C. T.
Caroline  d. 17 Feb 1886
Charles
Charles Herbert Harberton
Charles Michael  b. 14 Nov 1941, d. 1977
Eleanor Halford  d. 21 Oct 1858
Eliza Janet  b. 22 May, d. 28 May 1876
Elizabeth  d. 30 Jul 1852
Henry Peter
Herbert Lovely
John David Harberton  b. 22 Feb 1934
lna  b. 1900
Mary
Mary Anne Vere  b. 13 Aug 1935
Richard
Vere Edith Ogilvy  b. 8 May 1912
Ealla
Lord of (Donogh)
Eames
5th Baronet, of Gethins Grot, co. Cork (Percy)  b. b 1759, d. 10 Oct 1837
Ann Christine
Baron, of Armagh in the County of Armagh (Robert Henry Alexander)  b. 27 Apr 1937
Baroness (Ann Christine)
Cecil William Bunbury
Charles
Dennis
Donald
Dorothy Hyacinthe  d. 1993
Edith Mary  b. 1870, d. 1963
Frances  b. c 1761
Frances Campbell  d. 11 Dec 1936
Henry  b. 1842, d. 1873
Jane Catherine  b. 1846
Judi Martin  b. 7 May 1941
Margaret  d. bt 15 Oct 1774 - 1778
Marion
Mary  b. 1840, d. 1904
Mary Eleanor Thompson
Michael Harvey Alexander  b. 15 Jun 1969
Niall William Adrian  b. 19 Aug 1967
Robert Henry Alexander, Baron Eames  b. 27 Apr 1937
Thomas  b. c 1768
unknown
William Edward
Eames-Ellis
Sally
Eamestoun
John of that Ilk
unknown
Eanes
Dawn
Earbery
Anstace  d. 22 May 1789
Christopher
Marcia Anastasia
Mathias
Prudence
Earbury
Mathias
Prudence
Eardley of Spalding
1st Baron (Sampson)  d. 25 Dec 1824
Eardley
1st Baronet (Sampson)  d. 25 Dec 1824
Culling Eardley  b. 21 Apr 1805, d. 21 May 1863
Culling Eardley, 3rd Bt.  b. 21 Apr 1805, d. 21 May 1863
Eardley Gideon Culling, 4th Bt.  b. 12 Aug 1838
Edward
Elizabeth
Florence
Frances Selina  b. 1833
Isabella  d. 1 May 1860
Isabella Maria  d. 13 Jul 1901
Maria Marowe  d. 1 Mar 1794
Maria Marowe
Sampson  d. 25 Dec 1824
Sampson, 1st and last Baron Eardley of Spalding  d. 25 Dec 1824
Eardley-Russell
Aurea Louisa Harriet  d. 4 Apr 1948
Edmund Stuart Eardley Wilmot  b. 15 Jun 1869, d. 29 Mar 1918
Eardley-Twisleton-Fiennes
Gregory William  b. 14 Apr 1769, d. 13 Nov 1844
Gregory William, 8th Baron Saye and Sele  b. 14 Apr 1769, d. 13 Nov 1844
William Thomas  b. 24 Apr 1798, d. 31 Mar 1847
William Thomas, 9th Baron Saye and Sele  b. 24 Apr 1798, d. 31 Mar 1847
Eardley-Wilmot
1st Baronet, of Berkswell Hall, co. Warwick (John Eardley)  b. 21 Feb 1783, d. 3 Feb 1847
2nd Baronet, of Berkswell Hall, co. Warwick (John Eardley)  b. 16 Nov 1810, d. 1 Feb 1892
3rd Baronet, of Berkswell Hall, co. Warwick (William Assheton)  b. 16 May 1841, d. 12 Apr 1896
4th Baronet, of Berkswell Hall, co. Warwick (John)  b. 14 Oct 1882, d. 9 Feb 1970
5th Baronet, of Berkswell Hall, co. Warwick (John Assheton)  b. 2 Jan 1917, d. Dec 1995
6th Baronet, of Berkswell Hall, co. Warwick (Michael John Assheton)  b. 13 Jan 1941
Adèle Winifrede  d. 7 Aug 1910
Agnes Mary  d. 11 Jun 1944
Alice Maule  d. Jan 1930
Allen Stuart  b. 8 Oct 1961
Amabel  d. 20 Feb 1961
Amy Evelyn  b. 1886, d. 1984
Angela Clare Gertrude  d. 4 Mar 1955
Annie  d. 26 Feb 1943
Anthony Neville  b. 24 Mar 1918, d. 23 Mar 1943
Anthony Revell  b. 9 Jan 1910, d. Aug 1944
Arthur  b. 6 Jun 1856, d. 9 Mar 1940
Arthur Denison  b. 13 Feb 1858, d. 11 Nov 1888
Arthur Parry  b. Apr 1815, d. 2 Apr 1886
Arthur Parry  b. 1881, d. 1973
Arthurina Jane Arabella  d. Aug 1943
Augustus Hillier  b. 12 Mar 1818, d. 9 Jan 1892
Barbara Rose  b. 30 Jun 1915, d. 12 Apr 2002
Beatrice  d. 7 Apr 1909
Benjamin John  b. 24 Jan 1974
Bertha  d. 1896
Brian  b. 24 Oct 1939
Cecil Francis de Lys  b. 4 Aug 1855, d. 14 Jul 1916
Cecilia Torlesse  b. 1917, d. 1999
Charles Chester  b. 29 Oct 1867, d. 8 Apr 1895
Charles Herbert de Vere  b. 13 Oct 1853, d. 21 Feb 1888
Charles Octavius  b. 2 Oct 1824, d. 26 Jul 1886
Charles Revell  b. 24 Jan 1880, d. 1962
Charles Vincent Burgoyne  b. 30 May 1932
Charlotte Louisa Mackenzie  d. 9 Apr 1870
Christine  b. 11 Jul 1893, d. a 1900
Cicely Marguerite  b. 12 Jun 1878, d. 10 Oct 1961
Colville  b. 5 Jan 1858, d. 11 Nov 1934
Constance  d. 23 Feb 1940
Dalin  b. 24 Sep 1983, d. 1999
David Revell  b. 17 Aug 1954
David Robert  b. 1952
Diana Elizabeth  d. 4 Jul 2006
Diana Margaret
Dorothy  d. 11 Nov 1959
Dorothy Revell  b. 8 Jul 1888, d. 21 Jan 1972
Dulce  d. 19 Jan 1960
Dulcibella Cecilia
Edith Augusta  b. 26 Apr 1851, d. 12 Apr 1935
Edith Mary  d. 16 Sep 1951
Edward Gwynne  b. 1 Feb 1877, d. 12 Oct 1965
Edward Parry  b. 23 Dec 1843, d. 27 Jun 1898
Edward Revell  b. 11 Feb 1814, d. 30 May 1899
Edward Snowdon  b. 13 Nov 1844, d. 4 Jul 1875
Eileen  b. 1922
Eleanor  d. 29 Oct 1939
Eliza Catherine  d. 14 Dec 1938
Eliza Martha  b. c 1813, d. 23 Oct 1887
Elizabeth  d. 15 Dec 1869
Elizabeth  d. 9 Feb 1924
Elizabeth
Elizabeth  d. 14 Apr 1923
Elizabeth Averil  b. 21 May 1905, d. 28 Aug 1990
Elizabeth Emma  d. 22 Mar 1818
Elizabeth Emma Eardley
Emily Dora  d. Mar 1897
Emily Florence
Emma A. E.  b. c 1851
Emma Elizabeth  d. 5 Jul 1890
Emma Hutchinson  b. c 1827, d. 14 Feb 1907
Eric Hugh  b. 28 May 1876, d. 29 Jul 1876
Ernest  b. 27 Sep 1868, d. 7 Apr 1900
Ernest Augustus  b. 9 Nov 1848, d. 13 Dec 1932
Ernest Lancelot  b. 13 Oct 1888, d. 1975
Ethel Grace  d. 1954
Eva  d. 27 Mar 1959
Flora Cecilia  d. 29 Mar 1907
Florence
Florence  d. 18 Jan 1910
Florence  b. 24 May 1861, d. 25 Sep 1946
Frances  d. 22 Jun 1902
Frances Anne  d. 11 Apr 1846
Frances Augusta
Frances Gwynne  b. c 1854, d. 18 May 1928
Frances Isabel  d. Jul 1969
Frances Rebecca
Francis  b. 27 Mar 1846, d. 23 Feb 1921
Freda  d. 24 Mar 1953
Frederick Henry  b. 3 Mar 1846, d. 3 Nov 1873
Frederick Lawrence  b. 25 Feb 1895, d. 19 Mar 1915
Frederick Marow  b. 29 May 1812, d. 30 Sep 1877
Frederick Neville  b. 29 Jan 1885, d. 15 Jul 1956
Gaylene
George  b. 27 Nov 1862, d. 31 Jul 1946
George Revell  b. 10 Jun 1880, d. 27 Sep 1910
Gerald Howard  b. 14 Mar 1890, d. 10 Mar 1916
Gerald Stuart  b. 1876, d. 12 Nov 1909
Gilberta H.  b. c 1873
Gillian Mary  b. 6 Aug 1935
Grace Maude  d. 20 Feb 1946
Grace Sophia  d. 30 Sep 1865
Guy  b. 29 Jan 1893, d. 31 May 1966
Guy Assheton  b. 1979
Hazel Mary  b. 6 Feb 1910, d. 11 May 1998
Helen Jessie  b. 22 Feb 1886, d. 4 Mar 1963
Henry  b. 3 Mar 1854, d. 18 Feb 1933
Henry Robert  d. 1 Jan 1852
Hilda Violet  b. 13 Jul 1886, d. Jan 1944
Hilda Woodburn  b. 19 Apr 1882, d. 23 Dec 1964
Holly Joanna  b. 27 Jun 1976
Hubert Frederick  b. 29 Apr 1843, d. 1877
Hubert Valentine  b. 14 Feb 1878, d. 17 Jan 1963
Hugh Eden  b. 7 Nov 1850, d. 10 Mar 1926
Hugh Irton  b. 19 Nov 1925
Hungerford Colston  b. 7 Dec 1855, d. 28 Apr 1919
Irene Mildred  b. 15 Mar 1884, d. 6 Sep 1976
Irene Victoria  b. 26 Jul 1897, d. 1956
Irton  b. 8 Apr 1859, d. 17 Jul 1936
Isobel Mary  d. 1994
Jamie  b. 1975
Jane Clare  b. 24 Feb 1962
Jane Millicent  d. 11 Dec 1964
Janet Mary  d. 30 Jun 1964
Jeanie Louisa Stewart  d. 19 Mar 1909
Jemima Arabella  d. 27 Nov 1865
Joan Hazel
Joan Violet
John  b. 1709, d. 5 Feb 1792
John  b. 1750, d. Jun 1815
John  b. 1750, d. Jun 1815
John Assheton, 5th Bt.  b. 2 Jan 1917, d. Dec 1995
John Eardley, 1st Bt.  b. 21 Feb 1783, d. 3 Feb 1847
John Eardley, 2nd Bt.  b. 16 Nov 1810, d. 1 Feb 1892
John Vere  b. 18 Mar 1918, d. 15 Aug 1944
John, 4th Bt.  b. 14 Oct 1882, d. 9 Feb 1970
Joyce Olive Ethel  b. 10 Oct 1916, d. May 2003
Kate  b. 21 Feb 1879, d. 8 Dec 1917
Katherine  d. 1876
Kathleen Ann
Kathryn Anne  b. 16 Jun 1966
Kay  b. 1951
Kay  b. 1951
Kenred  b. Sep 1853, d. 28 Apr 1932
Kenred  b. 29 Apr 1875, d. 23 Mar 1878
Lambert  b. 12 Jul 1894, d. 1989
Linda
Louisa Caroline  b. 2 Oct 1852, d. 25 Jun 1924
Louise Margaret
Lucy Mary Emily  d. 18 Feb 1929
Mabel  d. 29 Sep 1946
Mabel Boisragon  d. 18 Aug 1958