Greville (cont.)
Henry Algernon Fulke Charles Ferdinand Stephen  b. 30 May 1864, d. 16 Feb 1937
Henry Francis  b. 10 Aug 1760, d. 13 Jan 1816
Henry Francis  b. 1796, d. 18 Oct 1864
Henry Richard, 3rd Earl of Warwick  b. 29 Mar 1779, d. 10 Aug 1853
Henry William  b. 28 Oct 1801, d. 12 Dec 1872
John  d. b 1677
John Ambrose Henry  b. 2 Feb 1918, d. 16 Jul 1942
Leopold Guy Francis Maynard, 6th Earl of Warwick  b. 10 Sep 1882, d. 31 Jan 1928
Lily  d. 17 Jul 1898
Lord (George)  b. 16 Sep 1746, d. 2 May 1816
Lord (George)  b. 25 Mar 1772, d. 2 May 1786
Lorna Mary Sheila  b. Mar 1911, d. 13 Aug 1963
Louis George  b. 1 Jan 1856, d. 6 Mar 1941
Louisa  d. 11 Apr 1883
Louisa  b. c 1758, d. 11 Jul 1843
Louise Gwendoline  b. 21 Sep 1891, d. 11 Nov 1961
Mabel Elizabeth Georgina  d. 19 May 1940
Margaret Helen  b. 1863, d. 1942
Margaret, Baroness Willoughby de Broke  b. c 1561, d. 26 Mar 1631
Marjorie Blanche Eva  b. 25 Oct 1884, d. 25 Jul 1964
Mary  b. c 1702, d. 29 Mar 1720
Maynard  b. 21 Mar 1898, d. 21 Feb 1960
Mercy  b. 3 Apr 1904
Norman E.  d. 1955
Phyllis Dorothy Lindsay  d. 25 Mar 1977
Richard Francis Maynard  b. 4 Jul 1913
Robert  d. b 1677
Robert Fulke  b. 3 Feb 1751, d. 27 Apr 1824
Robert, 4th Baron Brooke of Beauchamps Court  b. 4 Jan 1638/39, d. 17 Feb 1676/77
Ronald Henry Fulke  b. 1864, d. 1908
Rose  b. 14 Mar 1913, d. 29 Dec 1972
Sarah  b. c 1646, d. 20 Sep 1705
Sarah Elizabeth  b. 4 Feb 1786, d. 30 Jan 1851
Sidney Robert  b. 16 Nov 1866, d. 12 Jun 1927
Sophia  d. 21 Mar 1839
William  d. b 1677
William  b. 7 Nov 1717, d. c Apr 1718
William Fulke  b. 8 Nov 1751, d. 1837
Greville-Bell
Diana Mary  b. 3 Aug 1923, d. 23 Jul 1961
Greville-Heygate
Annie Ravenshaw  b. 1876, d. 1963
Realf Lovett  b. 1874, d. 1953
Realf Lovett  b. 1874, d. 1953
Greville-Nugent
Fulke Southwell, 1st Baron Greville of Clonyn  b. 17 Feb 1821, d. 25 Jan 1883
Louisa Maud  b. c 1851, d. 20 Apr 1882
Reginald James Macartney  b. 27 Nov 1848, d. 28 Feb 1878
Rosa Emily Mary Anne  b. May 1814, d. 17 Jan 1883
Greville-Williams
Gyllian Diane  b. 14 Mar 1922, d. Nov 2001
Grevotte
Caroline  d. 18 Sep 1911
Grew
Anna Caroline  b. 2 Jun 1960
James Edward  b. 8 May 1988
Jeremy Charles  b. 28 Feb 1993
Louisa Sarah  b. 2 Nov 1990
Naomi Roxanne  b. 23 Jan 1974
Richard David  b. 1 Mar 1995
Grewcock
Caroline Hume  b. 9 May 1949
Grey de Radcliffe
Grey de Wilton
1st Baron, co. Hereford (Thomas)  b. 14 May 1749, d. 23 Sep 1814
1st Viscount (Thomas)  b. 14 May 1749, d. 23 Sep 1814
2nd Viscount (Thomas Grosvenor)  b. 30 Dec 1799, d. 7 Mar 1882
Grey Egerton
Brian Balguy Le Belward  b. 5 Feb 1925, d. 4 Jun 1998
Dorothy Aveys  d. 26 Apr 1952
John  b. 19 Oct 1920, d. 19 Feb 2008
Margaret Voase  d. 19 Oct 1971
Mary Blanche Aveys  b. 3 Dec 1916, d. 18 Mar 1982
Philip John Caledon, 15th Bt.  b. 19 Oct 1920, d. 19 Feb 2008
Philip Reginald Belward, 14th Bt.  b. 3 Sep 1885, d. 9 Jun 1962
Grey of Fallodon
1st Viscount, co. Northumberland (Edward)  b. 25 Apr 1862, d. 7 Sep 1933
Grey of Glendale
Viscount (Forde)  b. 1655, d. 1701
Grey of Groby
Lord (George Harry)  b. 5 Apr 1802, d. 24 Oct 1835
Grey of Howick
1st Baron, co. Northumberland (Charles)  b. 23 Oct 1729, d. 14 Nov 1807
2nd Baron, co. Northumberland (Charles)  b. 13 Mar 1764, d. 17 Jul 1845
3rd Baron, co. Northumberland (Henry George)  b. 28 Dec 1802, d. 9 Oct 1894
5th Baron, co. Northumberland (Charles Robert)  b. 15 Dec 1879, d. 2 Apr 1963
Baroness (Elizabeth)  b. 1744, d. 26 May 1822
Grey of Naunton
Baroness (Esme Mae)  d. 22 Mar 1996
Grey of Warke
2nd Baron (Ralph)  b. 27 Oct 1630, d. 15 Jun 1675
Grey of Werk
Lord (Forde)  b. 1655, d. 1701
Grey of Wrest
1st Countess de, co. Bedford (Annabella)  b. 22 Jan 1751, d. 4 May 1833
2nd Earl de, co. Bedford (Thomas Philip)  b. 8 Dec 1781, d. 14 Nov 1859
4th Earl de, co. Bedford (Frederick Oliver)  b. 29 Jan 1852, d. 22 Sep 1923
Grey Oliphant
Georgina Caroline  b. 21 Nov 2000
Patrick Francis  b. 3 Jan 1999
Grey
10th Lord, of Ruthin (Charles)  b. c 1545, d. 28 Sep 1623
10th Lord, of Wilton (George)  b. c 1493, d. b 15 Jan 1514/15
11th Lord, of Ruthin (Henry)  b. c 1583, d. 21 Nov 1639
11th Lord, of Wilton (Thomas)  b. c 1496, d. 30 Oct 1517
12th Lord, of Ruthin (Charles)  b. 21 Apr 1612, d. 17 Jun 1643
12th Lord, of Wilton (Richard)  b. c 1505, d. b 14 Oct 1523
13th Lord, of Wilton (William)  b. c 1509, d. bt 14 Dec 1562 - 15 Dec 1562
14th Lord, of Ruthin (Charles)  b. 21 Aug 1657, d. 17 May 1679
14th Lord, of Wilton (Arthur)  b. 1536, d. 14 Oct 1593
15th Lord, of Ruthin (Henry)  b. c 1664, d. 24 Mar 1703/4
15th Lord, of Wilton (Thomas)  b. c 1575, d. 9 Jul 1614
16th Lord, of Ruthin (Talbot)  b. 2 May 1690, d. 27 Oct 1731
17th Lord, of Ruthin (George Augustus)  b. 27 Jul 1727, d. 8 Jan 1758
18th Lord, of Ruthin (Henry)  b. 7 Jul 1728, d. 22 Apr 1779
19th Lord, of Ruthin (Henry Edward Gould)  b. 8 Sep 1780, d. 29 Oct 1810
1st Baronet, of Fallodon (George)  b. 10 Oct 1767, d. 3 Oct 1828
1st Earl (Charles)  b. 23 Oct 1729, d. 14 Nov 1807
1st Lord, of Rolleston (Charles)  b. 1 Oct 1635, d. Jan 1690/91
1st Lord, of Rolleston (Charles)  b. 1 Oct 1635, d. Jan 1690/91
1st Lord, of Ruthin (Roger)  d. 6 Mar 1352/53
1st Marquess (Henry)  b. 28 Sep 1671, d. 5 Jun 1740
20th Baroness, of Ruthin (Barbara)  b. 20 May 1810, d. 19 Nov 1858
22nd Baroness, of Ruthin (Bertha Lelgarde)  b. 30 Apr 1835, d. 15 Dec 1887
23rd Lord, of Ruthin (Rawdon George Grey)  b. 14 Nov 1858, d. 29 Aug 1912
24th Lord, of Ruthin (Cecil Talbot)  b. 9 Jan 1862, d. 21 May 1934
25th Lord, of Ruthin (John Lancelot)  b. 25 Oct 1883, d. 25 Oct 1963
2nd Baronet, of Fallodon (George)  b. 11 May 1799, d. 9 Sep 1882
2nd Earl (Charles)  b. 13 Mar 1764, d. 17 Jul 1845
2nd Lord, of Codnor, co. Derbys (John)  b. c 1396, d. 14 Sep 1430
2nd Lord, of Rolleston (William)  b. 22 Dec 1678, d. 31 Oct 1734
2nd Lord, of Ruthin (Reynold)  b. c 1322, d. bt Jul 1388 - Aug 1388
2nd Lord, of Wilton (John)  b. c 1268, d. 28 Oct 1323
2nd Marchioness (Jemima)  b. 9 Oct 1723, d. 10 Jan 1797
3rd Baronet, of Fallodon (Edward)  b. 25 Apr 1862, d. 7 Sep 1933
3rd Earl (Henry George)  b. 28 Dec 1802, d. 9 Oct 1894
3rd Lord, of Codnor, co. Derbys (Henry)  b. c 1404, d. 14 Jul 1444
3rd Lord, of Ruthin (Reynold)  b. c 1362, d. 20 Sep 1440
3rd Lord, of Wilton (Henry)  b. 28 Oct 1281, d. 10 Dec 1342
4th Baronet, of Fallodon (Charles George)  b. 26 Jun 1880, d. 12 Dec 1957
4th Earl (Albert Henry George)  b. 28 Nov 1851, d. 29 Aug 1917
4th Lord, of Codnor, co. Derbys (Henry)  b. c 1435, d. 8 Apr 1496
4th Lord, of Ruthin (Edmund)  b. 26 Oct 1416, d. 22 May 1490
4th Lord, of Wilton (Reynold)  b. 1 Nov 1311, d. 4 Jun 1370
5th Baronet, of Fallodon (Harry Martin)  b. 12 Mar 1882, d. 12 Dec 1960
5th Earl (Charles Robert)  b. 15 Dec 1879, d. 2 Apr 1963
5th Lord, of Wilton (Henry)  b. c 1340, d. 22 Apr 1396
6th Baronet, of Fallodon (Robin Edward Dysart)  b. 12 Nov 1886, d. 2 Jun 1974
6th Earl (Richard Fleming George Charles)  b. 4 Mar 1939, d. 10 Sep 2013
6th Lord, of Ruthin (Richard)  b. 1481, d. 3 May 1523
6th Lord, of Wilton (Richard)  b. c 1393, d. 20 Aug 1442
7th Earl (Philip Kent)  b. 11 May 1940
7th Lord, of Ruthin (Henry)  b. a 1482, d. 24 Sep 1562
7th Lord, of Wilton (Reynold)  b. c 1421, d. 22 Feb 1493/94
8th Lord, of Ruthin (Reginald)  b. b 1541, d. 17 Mar 1573
9th Lord, of Ruthin (Henry)  b. 1541, d. 31 Jan 1614/15
9th Lord, of Wilton (Edmund)  b. c 1469, d. 5 May 1511
Ada Barbara Muriel  b. 1870, d. 1881
Adam Brady  b. 1973
Adelaide  d. 1949
Agnes Annie  d. 1917
Agnes Baird de  d. 25 Apr 1926
Agnes Mary  b. 2 Dec 1915, d. 26 Jul 2011
Alan Arthur  b. 4 Jun 1934
Albert Harry George Campbell  b. 23 Jun 1912, d. 1 Aug 1942
Albert Henry George, 4th Earl Grey  b. 28 Nov 1851, d. 29 Aug 1917
Alexander  b. 9 Mar 1939, d. 1993
Alexander Edward  b. 20 Dec 1968
Alexander Harry  b. 10 Jun 1870, d. 24 Oct 1914
Alexandra Mary Carena de  b. 14 Mar 1984
Alfred  b. 7 Feb 1834, d. 23 Sep 1899
Alice  d. 22 Sep 1944
Alice  b. c 1384
Alice  b. 1409, d. 1459
Alice  b. bt 1435 - 1448
Alice  b. 1681, d. 26 Dec 1744
Alice Ada  b. 16 Aug 1910, d. 11 Aug 1988
Alice Emma  d. 4 Nov 1936
Alice Mary de  b. 26 May 1893, d. 17 May 1966
Alice Mary Fawconer  b. 1861, d. 4 Apr 1930
Alice Maud Mary  b. 1 Jun 1873, d. 6 Sep 1906
Alice Rose  b. 8 Apr 1979
Alice Ursula  b. 1996
Amabel  b. 3 Sep 1607, d. 17 Aug 1698
Amabel  b. 1698, d. 2 Mar 1726/27
Amanda Lucy de  b. 13 Jun 1952
Amelia  b. 7 Jul 1779, d. 29 Oct 1849
Amy  d. 22 Apr 1909
Anchitel  b. 16 Dec 1774, d. 20 Dec 1833
Angus John  b. 1992
Ann  d. 20 Sep 1733
Ann  d. 1548