Loue
Dame de (Jeanne)  d. 1310
Lougan
Kate
R.
Lough
Alison
Ernest Shaw
Nancy Mary  d. 17 Mar 2005
Suellen
Thomas Seon
Loughborough of Loughborough
1st Baron, co. Leicester (Henry)  b. 28 Sep 1610, d. 10 Jan 1666/67
Loughborough
Frank
Lord  b. 16 Nov 1892, d. 4 Aug 1929
Lord (Francis Edward Scudamore)  b. 16 Nov 1892, d. 4 Aug 1929
Lord (Jamie William)  b. 28 May 1986
Marion
Peter  b. 31 Mar 1958
Lougheed
Ada M.  b. 1872
Frederick C.
Lilian I.  b. 1900
Lougher
Alice Kathleen  b. 22 Dec 1903, d. 26 Oct 1994
Betty Patricia  b. 23 Jun 1927, d. 28 Sep 1997
Hugh David  b. 31 Aug 1901, d. 19 Jun 1973
Ronald Hugh  b. 18 Sep 1928, d. 17 Apr 1986
Loughman
Dawn Falaise  b. 22 Aug 1932
John Pym
Loughmoe
Baron of, co. Tipperary (James)
Loughmore
Brid Gleeson
Loughnan
Agnes Margaret
Andrew  d. b 1847
Andrew J.
Caroline  d. 23 Oct 1877
Dorothy  b. 1914
Eileen Marion
Harrie Michael
Joseph Maher
Ludivina  d. 6 Feb 1852
Mary Anne  d. 1881
Patricia Michael
Philadelphia
Thomas
Loughneagh
10th Baron of, co. Antrim (John)  b. 30 Nov 1812, d. 28 Apr 1863
11th Baron of, co. Antrim (Clotworthy John Eyre)  b. 9 Oct 1842, d. 26 Jun 1905
12th Baron of, co. Antrim (Algernon William John Clotworthy Whyte-Melville)  b. 28 Nov 1873, d. 20 Jul 1956
13th Baron of, co. Antrim (John Clotworthy Talbot Whyte-Melville)  b. 22 Oct 1914, d. 1992
14th Baron of, co. Antrim (John David Clothworthy Whyte-Melville Foster)  b. 3 Jun 1940
1st Baron of, co. Antrim (John)  d. 23 Sep 1665
2nd Baron of, co. Antrim (John)  d. 21 Jun 1695
3rd Baron of, co. Antrim (Clotworthy)  b. c 1660, d. 14 Mar 1713/14
4th Baron of, co. Antrim (Clotworthy)  d. 11 Feb 1738
5th Baron of, co. Antrim (Clothworthy)  d. 17 Sep 1757
6th Baron of, co. Antrim (Clotworthy)  b. 28 Jan 1742/43, d. 28 Feb 1805
7th Baron of, co. Antrim (Henry)  b. c 1744, d. 12 Jun 1811
8th Baron of, co. Antrim (Chichester Clotworthy)  b. c 1746, d. 25 Feb 1816
9th Baroness of, co. Antrim (Harriet)  d. 2 Jan 1831
Loughran
Alison Jane  b. 5 Jun 1963
Edith Mary
Labhras
Michael
Sally
Loughrey
Robert
Sheila Isobel
Louie
Aimee Joanne
Annette
Cassidy
Dennis John  b. 30 Sep 1963
Edwina
Findlay  b. 2002
Jean Paul  b. 18 Oct 1939
Joanne
Kiana Lynette  b. 2001
Natasha Nicole  b. 1972
Nicolas Andrew  b. 12 Feb 1966
Quentin Jeremy  b. 20 Apr 1969
Louin
Belouw
Edna
Louis
1st Baronet, of Chelston, co. Devon (Thomas)  b. 1758, d. 17 May 1807
2nd Baronet (John Finney)  b. 1785, d. 1863
C. Richard
Catherine
Charles, Count Jejerskjold
Clementina
Janet
Jean  d. 1997
Jean Anne
John Finney, 2nd Bt.  b. 1785, d. 1863
Loretta  b. 6 Jan 1913, d. 12 Aug 2000
Maria Clementina  b. 1786, d. 7 Dec 1861
Mary Catherine
Thomas, 1st Bt.  b. 1758, d. 17 May 1807
Louis-Guerin
Alice  b. c 1870, d. 1933
Loukache
Alexander  b. 1870
Barbara  b. 1865
Maria  b. 12 May 1821, d. 16 Jul 1849
Maria  b. c 1830
Mikhail  b. c 1837
Mikhail  b. 1876
Nicolai  b. 11 Dec 1796, d. 20 Jan 1868
Nikolai  b. c 1829
Nikolai  b. 1867
Serge  b. c 1828
Loukomsky
Sophia  b. 6 May 1903
Louloudis
Constantine
Constantine Michael  b. 15 Sep 1991
Leonard Constantine
Madeleine Marie  b. 29 Oct 1957
Theodora Catherine Lily  b. 6 Jul 1993
Loulé
Nuñez de  b. 1804, d. 1875
Lounde
Jane  b. 1438
Loundres
Elizabeth
William
Lount
George
Hannah
Lourd
Billie Catherine  b. 17 Jul 1992
Bryan
Lourenço
Sabugosa and 13th of São
Lourié
Arthur  b. 14 May 1892, d. 13 Nov 1966
Lousada
Ada Juliana  b. 1851, d. 31 Jul 1922
Alexandra  b. 1948
Beatrice Eleanor  b. 1877, d. 13 Jul 1961
Bella  b. 1789, d. 1868
Bella Baruh
Bertie Charles  b. 1889, d. 9 May 1915
Charlotte Sophia  b. 1848, d. 1894
Claude  b. 1878, d. 1934
Edward Arthur  b. 1889
Emile Henriette  b. c 1878, d. 1956
Eric George  b. 1909
Florence Marian  b. 1885
Francis, Marques de Lousada de San Miniato  d. 17 Mar 1870
George Emauel Baruk  b. 1822
Gwendoline
Herbert  b. 1847
Herbert George  b. 1847, d. 1918
Hugh Cecil Maynard
Isaac Barah  b. 11 Jun 1831
Jack Claude  b. 10 Jul 1906, d. 1986
Jacqueline
Julian J.  b. 1875
Juliana
Marian Helen  b. 1852, d. 1903
Marion Irene  b. 1917
Maude Lilian  b. 1884
Moses
Moses Baruh
Natasha Georgina  d. 22 Sep 1994
Nina Evelyn  b. 1880
Rita
Simeon Charles  b. 1825, d. 1905
William Poulett  b. 1882
Louth
10th Baron (Oliver)  b. 2 Apr 1727, d. 4 Mar 1763
11th Baron (Thomas Oliver)  b. 28 Aug 1757, d. 25 Jun 1823
12th Baron (Thomas Oliver)  b. 5 Aug 1809, d. 26 Jun 1849
13th Baron (Randal Percy Otway)  b. 28 Aug 1832, d. 19 Jul 1883
14th Baron (Randal Pilgrim Ralph)  b. 24 Sep 1868, d. 28 Oct 1941
15th Baron (Otway Randal Percy Oliver)  b. 26 Apr 1892, d. 3 Feb 1950
16th Baron (Otway Michael James Oliver)  b. 19 Aug 1929, d. 6 Jan 2013
17th Baron (Jonathan Oliver)  b. 4 Nov 1952
1st Baron (Oliver)  d. bt Dec 1549 - 1 May 1553
1st Earl of (John)  d. 10 Jun 1329
1st Earl of (Thomas)  b. 16 Nov 1717, d. 11 Jan 1799
2nd Baron (Thomas)  d. 1 May 1571
3rd Baron (Patrick)  b. c 1548, d. c 1 May 1578
4th Baron (Oliver)  d. 5 Mar 1607
5th Baron (Matthew)
6th Baron (Oliver)  b. Mar 1588, d. c 1679
7th Baron (Matthew)  d. Sep 1689
8th Baron (Oliver)  b. 1668, d. 1707
9th Baron (Matthew)  b. 1698
Baroness (Angela Patricia)
Baroness (Anna Maria)  d. 18 Jan 1878
Baroness (Anne Maria)  b. 10 Feb 1844, d. 27 Oct 1868
Baroness (Anne)
Baroness (Catherine)
Baroness (Dorothy Lettice)  d. 16 Aug 1923
Baroness (Elizabeth Lily)
Baroness (Ethel Molly)  d. 1992
Baroness (Eugénie de Miaritze)  d. 13 Oct 1947
Baroness (Jane)
Baroness (Mabel)
Baroness (Margaret)
Baroness (Margaret)  d. 28 Jul 1831
Baroness (Marie)  d. 21 Apr 1941
Baroness (Mary)
Baroness (Mary)
Baroness (Maud)
Christine Elizabeth
Clarence Harold
Countess of (Aveline)
Countess of (Margaret)  d. b 1793
Dowager Baroness (Mary)
Frederick Arthur
Olive Georgina  d. 15 Jul 1955
Loutit
Elisabeth  d. 21 May 1680
Thomas
Louttit
James
Jane Milne  d. 20 Mar 1940
Loutzky
Boris
Olga  b. 8 Aug 1880, d. 17 May 1948
Louvain
Adelheid de  d. c 1083
Adeliza de  b. c 1103, d. c 23 Apr 1151
Albert de  d. 1192
Auberon de  d. 1128
Comte de (Godefroi I)  b. c 1074, d. 25 Jan 1140
Comte de (Henri I)  d. 1038
Comte de (Henri II)  b. 1021, d. 1078
Comte de (Henri)  d. 1141
Comte de (Lambert I)  b. c 950, d. 12 Sep 1015
Comte de (Lambert II)  b. c 995, d. 19 Jun 1054
Comte de (Otto)  d. 1041
Geoffrey 'the Baby'  b. c 1141, d. 10 Aug 1190
Godefroi 'le Barbu'  b. c 1074, d. 25 Jan 1140
Godefroi de  d. b 26 Apr 1226
Godefroi I, Duc de Basse-Lorraine  b. c 1074, d. 25 Jan 1140
Godefroi II, Duc de Brabant  b. c 1095, d. 1142
Godfried III, Duc de Brabant  b. c 1141, d. 10 Aug 1190
Graaf van (Hendrik III)  b. 1055, d. 5 Feb 1095
Guillaume, Lord of Perwez  d. c 1224
Hendrik III Graaf van  b. 1055, d. 5 Feb 1095
Henri I Comte de  d. 1038
Henri II Comte de  b. 1021, d. 1078
Ida van  b. 1065, d. c 1139
Joan de
John de
Lambert 'the Bearded'  b. c 950, d. 12 Sep 1015
Lambert 'the Belted'  b. c 995, d. 19 Jun 1054
Lambert I Comte de  b. c 950, d. 12 Sep 1015
Lambert II Comte de  b. c 995, d. 19 Jun 1054
Matthew de  d. b Jun 1258
Matthew de  b. c 1237, d. b 24 May 1302
Otto Comte de  d. 1041
Thomas de  b. 11 Jul 1291, d. 9 Apr 1345