Maxson
John S
Virginia Lee
Maxted
Cecil
Charlotte Elgitha Veronica Boswell  b. 9 Aug 1913
Joan Elizabeth
Judy
Nicola Anne
Stanley Herbert  d. 10 May 1963
William
Maxton
Anthony
Baron, of Blackwaterfoot in Ayrshire and Arran (John Alston)
Ian
Jacqueline
Jane
John Alston, Baron Maxton
Mac
Maxtone Graham
Abby
Alexina
Anne
Anne
Anthony James  b. 21 Jun 1958
Anthony James Oliphant, 16th of Coltoquhey  b. 23 Jul 1900, d. 8 Jun 1971
Barbara
Caroline Mary Anne  d. 23 Mar 1898
Christopher V.
Claudia Eva
Constance Mary Elizabeth
Diana
Diana Evelyn
Diana Irene
Elizabeth Gould
Ellen
Emily Carlton  b. 22 Jun 1963
Gol
Guy Kington  b. 29 May 1966
Ian Howes  b. 3 Jul 1959
James
James Anstruther, 17th of Cultoquhey  b. 10 May 1924, d. 22 Nov 2001
James H.
James, 13th of Coltoquhey and Redgorton  b. 20 Jun 1819, d. 27 Jul 1901
James, 15th of Cultoquhey and Redgorton  b. 19 Oct 1863, d. 28 Oct 1940
Janet Mary  b. 24 Mar 1928
John Kurtz  b. 2 Aug 1929
Joyce  b. 6 Jun 1901, d. 20 Jul 1953
Katrina
Lachlan
Laurence Patrick  b. 4 May 1903, d. 26 Jun 1965
Leslie T.
Margaret Ethel  b. 25 Sep 1862, d. 13 May 1952
Mary
Mary Alma  b. 17 Jun 1953
Michael Irving  b. 2 Aug 1929
Mungo  b. 1955
Nun
Peter
Peter B.
Peter Laurence  b. 13 Aug 1927, d. 7 Apr 1963
Rachel Caroline  b. 1897, d. 1977
Robert Mungo  b. 6 May 1931
Robert Oliphant  b. 24 Oct 1955
Sarah Cathcart  b. 16 Jun 1958
Ysenda Mabel  b. 1895, d. 1990
Ysenda May  b. 31 Dec 1962
Zoe
Maxtone Smith
Charles Mungo  b. 1996
Toby  b. 1994
Maxtone
Margaret Brighton Young  d. Feb 1992
Robert Young
Maxtone-Mailer
John Charles  b. 14 Jun 1919, d. 5 Apr 1994
Reinhild  b. 8 Jun 1931
Maxwell Ereu
Celina  b. 28 Jan 1969
Maxwell Macdonald
Angus  b. 30 Jul 1967
Anne  b. 8 Sep 1906
Donald  b. 9 Nov 1938
Eleanor Ruth
Harriet Caromy Anne  b. 7 Feb 1967
James Donald  b. 1 Sep 1965
John Ranald  b. 16 Sep 1965
John Ronald, of Largie, 11th Bt.  b. 22 May 1936
John, 19th of Largie  b. 6 Jan 1908, d. 27 Jul 1995
Margaret Anne
Rosemary
unknown daughter  b. 14 Jul 1972
Victoria  b. 1971
Maxwell of Monreith
4th Lord (John)
Maxwell Scott
Ciara Heidi  b. 19 Nov 2001
Luca Milo  b. 19 Nov 2001
Maxwell, maxwell
10th Baronet, of Auldhouse (John)  b. 6 Jun 1866, d. 30 May 1956
10th Baronet, of Calderwood (William)  b. 11 Aug 1828, d. 4 Dec 1885
10th Baronet, of Springkell (Nigel Mellor)  b. 30 Jan 1944
11th Baronet, of Calderwood (James Pierce)  b. 1813, d. 26 Oct 1896
12th Baronet, of Calderwood (Somerset Henry)  b. 7 Mar 1849, d. 22 Nov 1900
13th Baronet, of Calderwood (Arthur Kenlis)  b. 2 Oct 1879, d. 5 Feb 1957
14th Baronet, of Calderwood (Bary Owen Somerset)  b. 7 Jul 1931, d. 22 Mar 2001
15th Baronet, of Calderwood (Simon Kenlis)  b. 12 Dec 1933
1st Baronet, of Auldhouse (John)  b. 1648, d. 4 Jul 1732
1st Baronet, of Calderwood (James)  d. c 1670
1st Baronet, of Monreith, co. Wigton (William)  b. c 1635, d. Apr 1709
1st Baronet, of Orchardtoun (Robert)  d. b 1673
1st Baronet, of Pollok (John)  d. 1 Nov 1647
1st Baronet, of Springkell (Patrick)
1st Lord (Herbert)  b. b Nov 1413, d. c 1454
2nd Baronet, of Auldhouse (John)  b. 1686, d. 24 Dec 1752
2nd Baronet, of Calderwood (William)  b. c 1640, d. 30 Apr 1703
2nd Baronet, of Monreith, co. Wigton (Alexander)  d. 23 May 1730
2nd Baronet, of Orchardtoun (Robert)  d. 1693
2nd Baronet, of Springkell (William)  b. 10 Aug 1703, d. 14 Jul 1760
2nd Lord (Robert)  d. bt 22 Apr 1485 - 29 Apr 1486
3rd Baronet (George)
3rd Baronet (William)
3rd Baronet, of Auldhouse (John)  d. 14 Sep 1758
3rd Baronet, of Calderwood (William)  d. b 23 Mar 1716
3rd Baronet, of Monreith, co. Wigton (William)  b. c 1715, d. 22 Aug 1771
3rd Baronet, of Springkell (William)  b. 1 Dec 1739, d. 4 Mar 1804
3rd Lord (John)  b. c 1454
4th Baronet (William Francis)
4th Baronet (William)
4th Baronet, of Auldhouse (Walter)  b. 15 Feb 1732, d. 29 Apr 1762
4th Baronet, of Calderwood (William)  d. 1750
4th Baronet, of Springkell (John Shaw)  b. 29 Jun 1772, d. 29 Jan 1830
4th Lord (Robert)  b. c 1493, d. 9 Jul 1546
5th Baronet, of Auldhouse (John)  b. c 1761, d. c Jul 1762
5th Baronet, of Springkell (Patrick)  b. 1 Jan 1805, d. 27 Aug 1844
5th Lord (Robert)  b. c 1510, d. 14 Sep 1552
6th Baronet (William)
6th Baronet, of Auldhouse (James)  b. 26 Mar 1735, d. 3 May 1785
6th Baronet, of Springkell (John)  b. 7 Mar 1808, d. 22 Aug 1885
6th Lord (Robert)  b. bt 1549 - 1551, d. fr 21 Dec 1553 - 26 Jan 1554/55
7th Baronet (Herbert Eustace)  b. 8 Jan 1845, d. 30 Oct 1937
7th Baronet, of Auldhouse (John)  b. 31 Oct 1768, d. 30 Jul 1844
7th Baronet, of Calderwood (William)  b. 4 Dec 1754, d. 16 Mar 1837
7th Baronet, of Springkell (John Robert Heron)  b. 4 Jun 1836, d. 12 May 1910
7th Lord (John)  b. 24 Apr 1553, d. 6 Dec 1593
8th Baronet (Aymer)  b. 7 Dec 1911, d. 1987
8th Baronet, of Auldhouse (John)  b. 12 May 1791, d. 6 Jun 1865
8th Baronet, of Calderwood (William Alexander)  b. 30 Apr 1793, d. 4 Apr 1865
8th Baronet, of Springkell (Ivor Walter Heron)  b. 13 Nov 1871, d. 19 Feb 1928
8th Lord (John)  b. b May 1583
9th Baronet (Michael Eustace George)  b. 28 Aug 1943
9th Baronet, of Auldhouse (William)  b. 8 Mar 1818, d. 15 Jan 1878
9th Baronet, of Calderwood (Hugh Bates)  b. 14 Feb 1797, d. 9 Feb 1870
9th Baronet, of Springkell (Patrick Ivor)  b. 26 Jul 1916, d. 1982
Ada
Adelaide Louisa  d. 21 Jan 1900
Adrian James
Agnes  d. a 25 Jul 1530
Agnes  d. c Feb 1557
Agnes
Agnes
Agnes
Agnes
Agnes
Agnes
Agnes
Agnes
Agnes
Agnes  b. b 1358
Agnes  b. c 1534, d. 14 Mar 1593/94
Agnes Morgan  d. 23 Feb 1926
Aileen Selina  b. 16 Oct 1878, d. 1 Feb 1964
Alexa  d. 13 Jun 1995
Alexander
Alexander
Alexander Herries of Munshes
Alexander of Calderwood, younger
Alexander of Monreith, 2nd Bt.  d. 23 May 1730
Alexander of Saughton
Alexandra Sophie  b. 1984
Alfred Glenn
Alfreda Ceridwen Patricia Rose  b. 13 Mar 1997
Alice
Amber  b. 1993
Amy Jane Marion
Andrew Philip  b. 1979
Angela Sin
Angela Susan  d. 10 Apr 1953
Ann Christian  b. 5 Sep 1871, d. 5 Apr 1937
Anna
Anna  b. 1989
Anna Frances  d. 5 Apr 1937
Anna Frances Esther  d. 20 Aug 1868
Anna Maria
Anna Sarah  d. 5 Feb 1974
Annabella
Annabella  b. 24 May 1657
Annabella  b. 15 Sep 1728
Anne  d. 6 Mar 1773
Anne  d. 29 May 1831
Anne  d. 3 May 1735
Anne
Anne  d. c 1720
Anne  d. 15 Jan 1688/89
Anne
Anne
Anne
Anne
Anne  d. Dec 1857
Anne
Anne  d. 27 Aug 1891
Anne
Anne  b. 4 Aug 1765
Anne  b. 1796, d. 7 Jan 1856
Anne  b. 25 Aug 1798
Anne Celestine de  d. Dec 1914
Annette Mary Maud  b. 1855, d. 1881
Annie Picciola  d. 9 Feb 1913
Archibald Boyd  d. 9 Oct 1941
Archibald of Cowhill
Archie George Kenlis  b. 20 Oct 1999
Arthur  d. 29 Nov 1909
Arthur
Arthur Edward  b. 18 Oct 1913, d. 13 Apr 1916
Arthur Henry  d. 9 Jan 1938
Arthur Kenlis, 11th Baron Farnham  b. 2 Oct 1879, d. 5 Feb 1957
Arthur Mainwaring
Arthur Terence  b. 1905, d. 1991
Avena Margaret Clare  b. 29 Mar 1944
Aymer de
Aymer Edward  b. 26 Oct 1877, d. 9 Oct 1914
Aymer of Monreith, 8th Bt.  b. 7 Dec 1911, d. 1987
Barbara
Barbara
Barbara
Barbara  b. 23 Jan 1733
Barbara  b. 24 Jun 1736
Barbara  b. 20 Dec 1773
Barbara Gene
Barry  d. 7 Oct 1800
Barry Charles William  b. 16 Jul 1909, d. 22 Apr 1916
Barry Somerset  b. 6 Aug 1876, d. 20 Sep 1897
Barry, 1st Earl of Farnham  d. 7 Oct 1800
Bary Owen Somerset of Calderwood, 12th Baron Farnham  b. 7 Jul 1931, d. 22 Mar 2001
Beatrice Diana Dundas  b. 1912, d. 1999
Beatrice Mary  d. 11 Apr 1938
Beatrix
Beatrix  d. 5 Apr 1795
Benjamin George  b. 2 Feb 1996
Beryl Irene
Beverley Elizabeth
Brandon  b. 1964
Brian
Briar
Bruce  b. 1959
C. J.
Caroline Rose  d. 22 Apr 1893
Catharine  b. 7 Jan 1767, d. 10 May 1849
Catherine  d. b 7 Feb 1478
Catherine  d. Mar 1600
Catherine  d. 29 Sep 1761
Catherine  d. 16 Jun 1765