Milbank (cont.)
William  b. 15 Jan 1768, d. 14 Feb 1802
William  b. 15 Jan 1768, d. 14 Feb 1802
William Harry Vane  b. 28 Dec 1848, d. 24 Oct 1892
Milbank-Leslie-Melville
Elizabeth Harriet  d. 11 Aug 1938
Ralph Schomberg  b. 28 Jun 1872, d. 14 Dec 1930
Ralph Schomberg  b. 28 Jun 1872, d. 14 Dec 1930
Milbanke
10th Baronet (John Peniston)  d. 21 Aug 1915
11th Baronet (John Charles Peniston)  b. 1902, d. 6 Jun 1947
1st Baronet (Marke)  d. 1680
2nd Baronet (Mark)  b. c 1660, d. May 1698
3rd Baronet (Mark)  d. May 1706
4th Baronet (Ralph)  b. c 1688, d. 9 May 1748
5th Baronet, of Halnaby, co. Yorks (Ralph)  b. c 1725, d. 8 Jan 1798
6th Baronet (Ralph)  b. 28 Jul 1747, d. 19 Mar 1825
9th Baronet (Peniston)
Amelia Madeline Louisa  b. 20 Jan 1876, d. 6 Dec 1927
Anne  d. 21 Mar 1765
Anne Isabella  b. 17 May 1792, d. 16 May 1860
Dorothy
Dorothy  d. 1741
Elizabeth  d. Oct 1720
Elizabeth  d. 6 Jul 1767
Elizabeth  d. a 1669
Elizabeth  b. 1751, d. 6 Apr 1818
Elizabeth Margaret  d. 31 Oct 1929
George  b. 1784
Jane  d. c May 1704
John
John Charles Peniston, 11th Bt.  b. 1902, d. 6 Jun 1947
John Peniston, 10th Bt., V.C.  d. 21 Aug 1915
Mark
Mark, 2nd Bt.  b. c 1660, d. May 1698
Mark, 3rd Bt.  d. May 1706
Marke, 1st Bt.  d. 1680
Mary  d. 9 Nov 1846
Mary
Peniston, 9th Bt.
Ralph  b. 28 Jul 1747, d. 19 Mar 1825
Ralph, 4th Bt.  b. c 1688, d. 9 May 1748
Ralph, 5th Bt.  b. c 1725, d. 8 Jan 1798
Sheila Margaret MacKellar  b. 9 Sep 1898, d. 13 Oct 1969
Milbanke-Huskisson
8th Baronet (John)
Emily  d. 19 Dec 1905
Isabella  d. 22 Sep 1923
John Ralph
John, 8th Bt.
Mary Emily  d. 18 May 1906
Milborne
Blanche  b. c 1468, d. a 24 Mar 1547/48
Charles
Jane
Mary
Simon
Milborne-Swinnerton
Lionel  b. 7 Jul 1835, d. 25 Jun 1901
William  b. 8 Jun 1831, d. 12 Nov 1855
Milborne-Swinnerton-Pilkington
Aimée  d. 24 Sep 1955
Angela Mary Purcell  b. 29 Mar 1921
Arthur William, 13th Bt.  b. 7 Apr 1898, d. 24 Jul 1952
Carole Mary  b. 20 Jan 1942
Claude William Egerton  b. 11 May 1863, d. 4 Jan 1932
Colin Patrick  b. 1993
Elizabeth Mary  b. 1911
Elizabeth Susan
Ernest Milborne  b. 30 Dec 1858, d. 17 Jun 1925
Frances Julia  d. 12 Jul 1936
Ida Mary  d. 21 Mar 1920
Isabella Elizabeth Georgiana  d. 8 Jan 1894
Joanna  b. 19 Feb 1967
Kathleen Mary Alexina  b. 1872, d. 5 Oct 1938
Katya T.
Lionel  b. 7 Jul 1835, d. 25 Jun 1901
Lionel Ulick  b. 6 Dec 1956
Lionel, 11th Bt.  b. 7 Jul 1835, d. 25 Jun 1901
Mary  d. 11 Dec 1854
Mary  d. 11 Dec 1854
Michael Gerald  b. 12 May 1959
Moira Elizabeth  b. 25 Jul 1943, d. 26 Feb 2008
Pamela Irene  d. 10 Mar 1967
Phyllis  d. 2 Jan 1938
Renée Elizabeth  d. 28 Nov 1922
Richard Arthur  b. 4 Sep 1964
Sarah Elizabeth  b. 7 Oct 1962
Sonia Margery  b. 29 Aug 1937
Susan
Thomas Edward, 12th Bt.  b. 9 Dec 1857, d. 17 Feb 1944
Thomas Henry, 14th Bt.  b. 10 Mar 1934
Ulick O'Connor  b. 5 Feb 1903, d. 14 Jun 1979
Veronica  d. 22 Apr 1929
William  b. 8 Jun 1831, d. 12 Nov 1855
William, 10th Bt.  b. 8 Jun 1831, d. 12 Nov 1855
Milbourne
Edward Kingsley
Elizabeth
Griselda Mary Adeline
Kinsley
Minnie Mary K.  b. c 1853
Milbroke
1st Lord, co. Bedford (John)  d. 11 Dec 1443
Milburn
1st Baronet, of Guyzance and Ardrew, Northumberland (John Davidson)  b. 4 Aug 1851, d. 10 Aug 1907
2nd Baronet, of Guyzance and Ardrew, Northumberland (Charles Stamp)  b. 5 Dec 1878, d. 16 Jul 1917
3rd Baronet, of Guyzance and Ardrew, Northumberland (Leonard John)  b. 14 Feb 1884, d. 17 Sep 1957
4th Baronet, of Guyzance and Ardrew, Northumberland (John Nigel)  b. 22 Apr 1918, d. 1985
5th Baronet, of Guyzance and Ardrew, Northumberland (Anthony Rupert)  b. 17 Apr 1947
Amelia Rose Cecilia  b. 7 Aug 2014
Angela Margaret Cromwell
Angela Mary  b. 16 Jan 1925
Anne  b. 27 Jul 1735, d. 8 Jun 1810
Anne Mary  b. 1920, d. 1991
Anthony  b. 28 Sep 1891, d. 5 Oct 1941
Anthony Bronwyn  b. 21 Feb 1942
Anthony Rupert, 5th Bt.  b. 17 Apr 1947
Archibald William  b. 14 Apr 1887, d. 19 Dec 1965
Archie Thomas  b. 11 Mar 2011
Benedict William Spottiswood  b. 14 Jul 1959
Beryl
Betty
Booker  b. 1888, d. 11 Mar 1941
Bruce Michael Spottiswood  b. 11 May 1950
Caroline Anne  b. 12 May 1945
Catherine  b. 8 May 1866, d. 3 Feb 1899
Catherine Mary  b. 12 Aug 1953
Charles Stamp, 2nd Bt.  b. 5 Dec 1878, d. 16 Jul 1917
Charles Thomas  b. 1 Aug 1860, d. 23 Nov 1922
Charlotte Mary
Christopher Hewlins  b. 19 Nov 1961
Clara Georgiana  d. 29 Dec 1936
Darea Joan  b. 18 Dec 1923
Diana Rosemary  b. 15 Mar 1949
Donald  b. 20 May 1940
Dorothy
Dorothy Joan
Dorothy Lilian
Edith Jane  d. 14 Oct 1951
Edith Winifred Rhoda
Edward Barnaby Pollington  b. 1944
Edward Jake  b. 1987
Eleanor Lilias  b. c 1897, d. 24 Sep 1983
Elizabeth
Elizabeth  b. 11 Feb 1919
Elizabeth Desiree
Elsie Barbara
Elsie Isobel
Elspeth Georgina
Emma Agi Sarah  b. 19 Jun 1995
Estelle Mary  d. 11 Feb 1957
Felicity Ann  b. 12 Apr 1925
Francis Shahid  b. 11 Nov 1969
Frederick  b. 29 Apr 1862, d. 19 Apr 1944
Frederick Michael Hewlins  b. 17 Feb 1923
George  b. 20 Jan 1667, d. 4 Nov 1720
George  b. 24 Aug 1740
George  b. Jul 1804, d. 1 Apr 1866
George Edward Pollington
George Leslie
Georgina  b. 1940
Gerald Richard  b. 1893, d. 1915
Gladys Constance
Gladys Patience Jane  b. 17 Oct 1916
Grace Emily  d. 24 Jul 1934
Gyorgyi  d. 2 Mar 2001
Heather Elizabeth  b. 11 Feb 1919
Hector Iain Calthrop  b. 15 Apr 1939
Henrietta Louisa  d. 7 Apr 1881
Hugh Basil Spottiswood  b. 31 Oct 1962
Ivy Maude
J. George
Jake  b. 1987
Jane  d. 8 Dec 1724
Joan Katherine Anne Paula Anson
John Davidson, 1st Bt.  b. 4 Aug 1851, d. 10 Aug 1907
John Davison  b. 9 Jan 1886, d. 11 May 1972
John Nigel, 4th Bt.  b. 22 Apr 1918, d. 1985
Katie  b. c 1971
Laurence Hew Spottiswood  b. 18 Aug 1955
Leanne Marie
Leonard John, 3rd Bt.  b. 14 Feb 1884, d. 17 Sep 1957
Louisa  b. 3 Oct 1989
Lucy Camilla Anne  b. 11 Aug 1982
Marina Louise  b. 15 May 1980
Marjorie Lilian Elizabeth
Mark Anthony William  b. 16 Nov 1932
Mary  d. 22 Aug 1909
Mary
Mary  b. 7 Mar 1743, d. 5 Apr 1767
Mary Millicent Beatrice
Mary Watson  b. 17 Mar 1853, d. 1936
Mary Winifred
MAtilda  b. c 2006
Michael
Michael Richard  b. 21 Jun 1950
Michael Shane
Muriel Rose
Nigel John  b. 19 Jun 1946, d. 9 Oct 1954
Nigel William Stuart  b. 8 Aug 1923, d. 8 Nov 1924
Nina Anna Elizabeth  b. 24 Oct 1993
Oliver
Olivia Shirley
Pamela
Patricia Carroll  b. 6 Dec 1935
Patrick Thomas  b. 4 Dec 1980
Peter Bronwyn  b. 7 Nov 1917, d. 12 Aug 1944
Peter Bronwyn  b. 17 Jan 1966
Peter William Hewlins  b. 9 Jul 1958
Philippa  b. 1939
R.
Ron
Rosalind Mary  d. 11 Dec 1969
Rupert Leonard Eversley  b. 8 May 1919, d. 16 Mar 1974
Sarah Caroline Georgiana  b. 11 Apr 1935
Susan Ann  b. 21 Nov 1937
Sybil Pauline  b. 20 May 1926
Sydney Mary  b. 4 Oct 1917
Tania Sheree
Thomas  b. c 1639, d. 13 Nov 1702
Thomas  b. 1765, d. 2 Nov 1850
unknown daughter
Vera Doris Madeline  d. 5 May 1964
Violet Alice  b. 11 Oct 1897
William
William  b. 18 Sep 1709
William  b. 5 Dec 1826, d. 12 Nov 1903
William  b. 1856, d. 16 Jun 1908
William  b. 8 Feb 1927
William Hewlins  b. 14 May 1883, d. 14 Jan 1949
Zöe Petra Carroll  b. 7 Nov 1989
Milbury
Cassandra
Milday
Frederica Susanna  b. c 1687/88, d. 7 Aug 1751
Mildmay of Flete
1st Baron, of Totnes, co. Devon (Francis Bingham)  b. 26 Apr 1861, d. 8 Feb 1947
Anthony Bingham, of Totnes, co. Devon  b. 14 Apr 1909, d. 12 May 1950
Baroness (Alice Lilian)  d. 22 Mar 1960