Clark (cont.)
William Ovens  b. 14 Jan 1849, d. 3 Apr 1937
William Raymond Fitzmaurice  b. 1866, d. 1908
William Robinson  b. 1829, d. 1912
William Stephen Patrick  b. 16 Dec 1952
William Tasman
William Temple
Williamina King  b. 8 Feb 1882, d. 1 Mar 1938
Wilma
Winifred Sophia Doris  d. 16 Nov 1960
Winnie Stratton  d. 1996
Wyndham Damer  b. 1884, d. 28 Nov 1961
Zelie Marguerite  d. 15 Jul 1970
Zeta Reba  b. 8 Oct 1932
Clark-Hall
Diana Mary
Diana Mary  b. 1914, d. 2006
James Edward Michael
James Edward Michael
James Richmond Alexander  d. 24 Feb 1970
Marian Irene  b. 1879, d. a 1935
Michael
Serena Jane
Stephen
Clark-Kennedy
Alexander
Alexander
Alexander
Alexander Kennedy
Alexander William  d. 21 Dec 1894
Archibald
Arthur Harry
Arthur John  d. 27 Nov 1926
Helen Cecil  b. 7 Mar 1890, d. 21 May 1969
Isabella Charlotte  d. 16 Aug 1923
John
John
John William James  d. 19 Jun 1939
Lettice Lucy  d. 13 Aug 1930
Margaret Lettice Frances Ashburnham  b. c 1921, d. 12 Nov 2010
Marjorie Aletta  d. 1980
Mary Frederica  d. 17 Jun 1949
Mary Jane
Maud Harriet
Minnie Frances  d. 2 Jan 1928
Phyllis Elizabeth  b. 1895
Clark-Maxwell
Alice Louise  b. 1979
James Michael  b. 1975
James Michael Gilchrist  b. 1975
James Michael Gilchrist  b. 1975
John William
Juliet Nina  b. 5 Jun 1942
William
Clark-Wright
Cecilia
Clarke of Hampstead
Baron, of Hampstead in the London Borough of Camden (Anthony James)  b. 17 Apr 1932
Baroness (Josephine Ena)
Clarke of Stone-cum-Ebony
Baron, co. Kent (Anthony Peter)  b. 13 May 1943
Baroness (Rosemary)
Clarke Preston
Anne Charity  b. c 1830
Robert William Piggot  b. 17 Jun 1865, d. 27 Oct 1929
William, 13th of Valleyfield  b. 10 Jul 1810, d. 1870
Clarke
10th Baronet, of Salford, co. Warwick (Simon Haughton)  b. 7 Apr 1818, d. 28 Apr 1849
11th Baronet, of Salford, co. Warwick (Philip Haughton)  b. 11 Apr 1819, d. 9 Feb 1898
1st Baronet, of Dunham Lodge, co. Norfolk (Charles Mansfield)  b. 28 May 1782, d. 1857
1st Baronet, of Rupertswood, Bourke County, Victoria, Australia (William John)  b. 1831, d. 15 May 1897
1st Baronet, of Salford, co. Warwick (Simon)  b. 1579, d. c 1642
1st Baronet, of Snailwell, co. Cambridge (Samuel)  d. 8 Mar 1719
2nd Baronet, of Dunham Lodge, co. Norfolk (Charles)  b. 15 Jun 1812, d. 25 Apr 1899
2nd Baronet, of Rupertswood, Bourke County, Victoria, Australia (Rupert Turner Havelock)  b. 16 Mar 1865, d. 25 Dec 1926
2nd Baronet, of Salford, co. Warwick (John)  b. 1605, d. b 1679
2nd Baronet, of Snailwell, co. Cambridge (Robert)  d. Nov 1746
3rd Baronet, of Dunham Lodge, co. Norfolk (Charles Mansfield)  b. 13 Dec 1839, d. 22 Apr 1932
3rd Baronet, of Rupertswood, Bourke County, Victoria, Australia (Rupert William John)  b. 5 Nov 1919, d. 4 Feb 2005
3rd Baronet, of Salford, co. Warwick (Simon)  b. 1635, d. 10 Nov 1687
3rd Baronet, of Snailwell, co. Cambridge (Samuel)  b. 12 May 1712, d. 10 Nov 1758
4th Baronet (Edward Henry St. Lawrence)
4th Baronet, of Dunham Lodge, co. Norfolk (Orme Bigland)  b. 8 Oct 1880, d. 31 Mar 1949
4th Baronet, of Rupertswood, Bourke County, Victoria, Australia (Rupert Grant Alexander)  b. 12 Dec 1947
4th Baronet, of Salford, co. Warwick (Simon)  b. 1658, d. 1718
4th Baronet, of Snailwell, co. Cambridge (Robert)  b. 22 Jan 1714, d. 18 Aug 1770
5th Baronet, of Dunham Lodge, co. Norfolk (Humphrey Orme)  b. 6 Jul 1906, d. 22 Jan 1973
5th Baronet, of Salford, co. Warwick (Simon Peter)  d. 1736
5th Baronet, of Snailwell, co. Cambridge (John)  b. c 1763, d. 8 Nov 1782
6th Baronet, of Dunham Lodge, co. Norfolk (Charles Mansfield Tobias)  b. 8 Sep 1939
6th Baronet, of Salford, co. Warwick (Simon)  d. 7 Feb 1770
6th Baronet, of Snailwell, co. Cambridge (Arthur)  b. 6 Feb 1715, d. 23 May 1806
7th Baronet, of Salford, co. Warwick (Simon)  b. 2 Nov 1727, d. 2 Nov 1777
8th Baronet, of Salford, co. Warwick (Philip Haughton)  b. 1761, d. 12 May 1798
9th Baronet, of Salford, co. Warwick (Simon Haughton)  b. 7 Nov 1764, d. 28 Aug 1832
A. B. S.  d. b 1961
A. G.
A. V.
Abigail  d. c Jun 1747
Abigail Olivia  b. 17 Nov 2006
Adelaide Catherine  d. 22 Mar 1920
Adeline  b. c 1864, d. c 1951
Admella F.
Agnes
Agnes  d. 1919
Agnes
Agnes
Agnes Mary  d. 16 Mar 1894
Agnes Petrea Josephine  b. 3 Sep 1877
Aimée Gwendolyn
Aimée Mary  d. 25 Nov 1958
Alan
Alan
Alan
Alan Gerard
Albert Edward Stanley  d. 8 Jun 1926
Alexander
Alexander  b. 26 May 1998
Alexander Cecil
Alexander Edward  b. 1971
Alexander Edward Pennant
Alexander Frank Stanley
Alexander Henry
Alexandra Kathleen  b. 13 Jan 1984
Alfred
Alfred  b. c 1862
Alfred Roosevelt Orme  b. 29 Aug 1909, d. 22 Jan 1911
Alice  d. c Aug 1710
Alice  d. 29 Jul 1966
Alice Blanche  b. 4 Aug 1862, d. Apr 1940
Alice Fanny
Alice Georgina  b. 1879, d. 1964
Alice Rebecca  d. 16 Jul 1902
Alick Manson
Alison Faith  b. 11 Nov 1961
Alison Mary
Alison Stephenson  b. 8 Nov 1957
Alwyn Herbert  b. 1893
Amabelle Catherine  b. 1954
Amanda Victoria  b. 12 Dec 1968
Amelia Catherine Jane
Amelia Helen  b. c 1791, d. 1869
Amicie Mary Bernadette  b. 20 Aug 1950
Amy
Amy
Amy  b. c 1870, d. c 1970
Amy Charlotte  d. 18 Mar 1964
Amy Marguerite  b. 17 Jun 1896
Anastatia  b. b 1738
Andrea Rosalind  b. 30 Oct 1950
Andrea Wilkes
Andrew
Andrew  b. 1937
Andrew John Patrick Stephenson  b. 26 Nov 1955
Andrew Ralph Marshal  b. 30 Mar 1949
Andrew, 1st of Comrie and Bonnyside  b. c 1750, d. 1803
Angela Mary
Angela P.
Angela Rosemary Frances  b. 19 May 1918
Angelena Frances  d. 16 Jan 1914
Ann
Ann
Ann  d. c Mar 1797
Ann
Ann  b. 3 Oct 1784, d. 21 Aug 1843
Ann  b. 1946
Ann Cusack
Anna
Anna Maria
Anna Maria
Anna Maria
Anna Maria  d. 25 Feb 1796
Anna Maria Best  d. 3 Jun 1913
Anna Marie
Anna Olivia  b. 16 Jun 2003
Annabelle
Anne
Anne  d. 1 Sep 1653
Anne  d. 1800
Anne
Anne
Anne
Anne
Anne
Anne  d. 28 Jul 1879
Anne
Anne
Anne
Anne  b. 5 Oct 1685
Anne  b. 6 Jan 1690
Anne  b. 1693, d. 19 May 1760
Anne  b. 1746, d. 1763
Anne  b. 1755
Anne  b. 5 Dec 1817
Anne  b. c 1837, d. b 1871
Anne Agnes
Anne Jane  d. 1934
Anne Margaret
Anne Phyllida
Anne Sarah Jane  d. Jun 1921
Anne Stephenson  b. 1 Mar 1923, d. 13 Oct 1967
Annette Marjory
Annie  d. 8 Aug 1909
Annie  d. 7 Sep 1914
Annie
Annie Catherine  b. 1845
Annie Marian  d. 1972
Annie Stacy  d. 15 Jun 1933
Anthony
Anthony Clive  b. 5 May 1963
Anthony James, Baron Clarke of Hampstead  b. 17 Apr 1932
Anthony John
Anthony Loftus St. George Stephenson (Lt.-Col.)
Anthony Peter, Baron Clarke of Stone-cum-Ebony  b. 13 May 1943
Antoinette Marie Edwina  b. 5 Mar 1947
Antony Graham  b. 1971
Arabella
Arabella  d. 1925
Arabella Lucy
Arthur  d. Jan 1870
Arthur  b. 24 Jun 1826, d. 13 Nov 1826
Arthur  b. c 1858, d. c 1920
Arthur  b. 23 Jun 1998
Arthur Charles Stanley
Arthur Edward
Arthur Gascoyne  b. 1941
Arthur Lionel Crisp (Colonel)  d. 15 Feb 1935
Arthur W.
Arthur, 6th Bt.  b. 6 Feb 1715, d. 23 May 1806
Arundell
Arundell
Ashley  b. 26 Jun 1903
Ashton Elizabeth Bronwen  b. 8 Oct 1993
Audrey Doreen  d. 1976
Audrey Mabel
Augusta Elfrida  b. 1987
Augusta Janet  b. 29 Jun 1857
Averil Innes
Barbara
Barbara
Barbara  b. Aug 1928
Barbara Arundell  d. 14 Jan 1971
Barbary Cotton  b. Mar 1950
Barry Ian Charles  b. 6 Sep 1946
Barry John  b. 9 Jun 1944
Barry Michael
Barry Michael  b. 22 Jul 1930
Bartholomew
Beatrice  b. c 1866, d. c 1950
Belinda Mary
Ben  b. 7 Jan 1972
Bender
Benedicta
Benet
Benjamin
Benjamin James  b. 20 Nov 1969
Beresford
Bernard F.
Bertha  d. 26 Apr 1942