Churchill-Emery
Elizabeth Joy  b. 4 Apr 1937
George Anderson  d. 1941
Churchman
Anne  b. c 1709, d. 10 Apr 1771
Arthur Charles, 1st and last Baron Woodbridge  b. 7 Sep 1867, d. 3 Feb 1949
Charles Harvey  b. 19 Feb 1895, d. 3 May 1917
Dorcas  b. c 1789, d. 29 Oct 1874
Dorothy Adelaide  b. 1892, d. 1967
Ellen Elizabeth  b. 1858, d. 5 Nov 1935
Hannah Layton  d. 18 Apr 1830
Henry Arthur  b. 3 Apr 1893, d. 28 Aug 1908
Henry Charles  b. 12 Dec 1827, d. 8 Jul 1888
Henry Eade  b. 23 Aug 1863
Ida Nancy  b. 1900, d. 1987
John  b. 4 Jul 1732
Lois Adelaide  d. 19 Feb 1934
Mary Anna  d. 8 Dec 1896
Mary Helen  b. 7 Mar 1897, d. 5 Mar 1924
Minnie Barker  d. 7 Aug 1930
Richard  d. c 5 Oct 1748
Sarah  d. c 31 Jul 1772
Vera Kate  b. 22 Feb 1913
Violet  b. 1902, d. 1993
Walter Eric  b. 30 Jan 1896, d. 29 Dec 1897
William  b. 2 Jul 1758, d. c 12 Jul 1834
William  b. 18 Mar 1794, d. 27 Mar 1876
William Alfred, 1st and last Bt.  b. 23 Aug 1863, d. 25 Nov 1947
Churchward
Alaric Watts  b. 1845, d. 17 Oct 1929
Alicia Emma Elizabeth  b. 12 Jun 1993
Ann  b. 9 Nov 1788, d. 1872
Annabella  b. 1811, d. 1884
Anne Mary-Claire  b. 16 Jan 1947
Caroline Dimond  b. c 1835
Charity  d. 26 May 1671
Charles Carrington  b. 1842, d. 1908
Claire Isabel  b. 10 Apr 1908, d. 16 Oct 1981
Francis Shordiche  b. 16 Nov 2014
Frederick  b. 1839, d. 1922
George Dundass  b. 1852, d. 1924
Grace  b. 1756, d. 1841
Henry  b. Apr 1752, d. Feb 1804
Ida Catherine Morwenna  b. 25 May 1953
James Rycaut Edric  b. 23 May 1938
John  b. 1514, d. Mar 1564
John  b. 29 Mar 1593, d. 10 Oct 1644
John  b. 21 May 1649, d. 10 Jan 1722
John  b. 12 Nov 1684, d. 29 Jul 1759
John  b. 1734, d. 1809
John  b. 1781, d. 1852
John Gabriel  b. 1490, d. 1561
Joseph George  b. 22 Dec 1818, d. 2 Jan 1900
Leah Anna Rachel  b. 27 Mar 2018
Louisa Harriette  b. 1821, d. Sep 1898
Margaret  d. 7 Sep 1644
Marion  b. 30 Nov 1867, d. 1945
Mary  d. 26 May 1764
Mary  b. 8 Dec 1724, d. 11 Aug 1794
Mary  b. 1758, d. Jan 1837
Mary Alice  b. 1869, d. 1922
Mary Elizabeth  b. Dec 1846, d. 1930
Mary Lees  b. 1846, d. 1905
Matthew  b. 16 Jan 1618, d. 6 Jan 1698
Matthew  b. 19 Dec 1709, d. 10 Jul 1789
Matthew Capel Shordiche  b. 9 Sep 1977
Ooryala Mary  b. 14 Aug 1868, d. 22 Feb 1932
Paul Rycaut de Shordiche  b. 16 Aug 1907, d. 30 Apr 1981
Paul Rycaut Stanbury  b. 13 Jun 1858, d. 6 Jun 1935
Percy Alaric  b. c 1899, d. 1918
Peter Robert Shordiche  b. 3 Feb 1950
Robert  b. 16 Aug 1907, d. 30 Apr 1981
Robert  b. 3 Feb 1950
Rose  b. 1851, d. bt 1926 - 1930
Susan Mary  b. 20 Jan 1980
Susannah  d. 13 May 1749
William  b. Apr 1539, d. Oct 1610
William  b. 23 Apr 1570, d. Mar 1626
William  b. 3 Apr 1784, d. 1851
William Brown  b. 24 Dec 1844, d. 1920
William Henry  b. 17 Jan 1817, d. 28 Oct 1896
Wolstan John  b. 8 Nov 1935, d. 16 Dec 2010
Churchwood
Kerrie Anne  b. 1964
Churchyan
Churinen
Churston of Churston Ferrers and Lupton
1st Baron, co. Devon (John)  b. 12 Apr 1799, d. 4 Sep 1871
2nd Baron, co. Devon (John)  b. 26 Oct 1846, d. 30 Nov 1910
3rd Baron, co. Devon (John Reginald Lopes)  b. 9 Nov 1873, d. 19 Apr 1930
4th Baron, co. Devon (Richard Francis Roger)  b. 12 Feb 1910, d. 9 Apr 1991
Baroness (Sandra)  d. 1 Dec 1979
Baroness (Caroline)  b. 10 Nov 1819, d. 27 Nov 1866
Baroness (Barbara)  b. 12 Jan 1849, d. 1 Oct 1924
Baroness (Jessie)  b. 26 Aug 1884, d. 20 Oct 1960
Baroness (Elizabeth Mary)  b. 1910, d. 23 Sep 1951
Churton
Charles Stanley  b. 1840
Constance M.  b. 1871
Emile  b. 1838
Gelda Susan Marjorie  b. 28 Jan 1947
Julia M.  b. 1876
Katherine  b. 21 Apr 1959
Lucy Madeline  b. 1875
Maria  d. 26 Jan 1902
Oscar Vardon  b. 1987
Rollo Crispin  b. 1989
Stanley D.  b. 1879
Zara Fleur  b. 1991
Chute
1st Baronet, of Hinxhill Place, co. Kent (George)  b. 10 Feb 1664/65, d. 4 Feb 1721
Anne Rachel  d. 13 Apr 1839
Chaloner  d. 14 Apr 1659
Chaloner  b. 1632, d. 1666
Chaloner William  d. 30 Mar 1892
Charity Herbert  b. 1784, d. 27 Jan 1854
Dorothy  b. c 1605, d. 21 Apr 1698
Eleanor Jane  d. 26 Mar 1944
Francis  d. 1782
Francis  d. 12 Aug 1849
George  d. c Jun 1664
George, 1st and last Bt.  b. 10 Feb 1664/65, d. 4 Feb 1721
Mary Ann  d. 1815
Mary Ann  b. c 1807
Penelope Antonia  d. 7 May 1870
Richard  d. 14 Sep 1856
Richard  d. 13 Sep 1862
Richard  b. 1763
Rose  d. 21 Apr 1898
Rowena Jane  b. 9 Feb 1842, d. 17 Jan 1911
Theodora  d. 25 Jul 1845
William John  d. 1824
Chuter
Caroline Louise  b. Feb 1968
Dorothy Boreham  d. 1990
Jeremy Brian  b. 1965
Chuter-Ede
Baron, of Epsom in the County of Surrey (James)  b. 11 Sep 1882, d. 11 Nov 1965
James, Baron Chuter-Ede  b. 11 Sep 1882, d. 11 Nov 1965
Chuya
Chymish
Jane Abigail  d. 24 Dec 1899
Chyrnesyde
Chávez Valdepeńia
Chávez
Bruno  b. 27 Jun 1993
Felicity Clare  b. 2 Oct 1956
Rosanna  b. 6 Mar 1988
Châlon
Comte de (Jean I 'the Wise')  b. 1190, d. 30 Sep 1267
Hugues III, Comte de Salins  b. 1220, d. 1266
Isabelle de  d. 1266
Jeanne de  b. c 1300, d. 1333
Margaret de  d. 1262
Matilda de  b. c 1268, d. 1329
Orton IV de  d. 1302
Phillip de  d. 1100
Rene de  b. 1519, d. 1544