Davidson (cont.)
William  b. 22 Feb 1898, d. 21 Apr 1974
William A. G.
William Fairley
William James
William Joseph
William M. A.
William R.
William Smyttan
William Soltau  b. 15 Jun 1846, d. 17 Jul 1924
Wyndham  b. c 1851
Davidson-Houston
Bennett Clear
Charles Elrington Duncan  d. 25 Sep 1915
Constance Isabelle Barton
James Hamilton
Mildred Charlotte
Rosemary Ličge Woodgate  d. 29 Oct 1997
Davidston
Kathleen Mary
Robert Jeffrey  b. 1 May 1958
Davie
10th Baronet, of Creedy (Humphrey Phineas)  b. 12 Jan 1775, d. 12 Jan 1846
1st Baronet, of Creedy (John)  b. 1589
2nd Baronet, of Creedy (John)  b. 6 Dec 1612, d. c Jul 1678
3rd Baronet, of Creedy (John)  b. 1660, d. 30 Sep 1692
4th Baronet, of Creedy (William)  b. 1 Jul 1662, d. c Mar 1706
5th Baronet, of Creedy (John)  d. c Dec 1727
6th Baronet, of Creedy (John)  b. 27 Jul 1700, d. c Aug 1737
7th Baronet, of Creedy (John)  b. 4 Aug 1731, d. 18 Sep 1792
8th Baronet, of Creedy (John)  b. 3 Jan 1772, d. 8 May 1803
9th Baronet, of Creedy (John)  b. 8 Mar 1798, d. 18 Sep 1824
Abigail  d. c Apr 1725
Amy  d. c Apr 1670
Andrew Robert
Ann Frances  b. 1870, d. 1959
Anna Elizabeth  b. 20 Sep 1905, d. 21 Apr 1976
Anne  b. 1726, d. 1804
Anne  b. c 1773, d. 7 Dec 1812
Annie Sarah  b. 1847, d. 1937
Audrey Veronica  b. 12 Sep 1931
Beatrice Pauline M.  b. 1871, d. 1949
Bertie George  b. 1874
Bridget  d. 16 Apr 1842
Bridget
C. J. F.
Catherine  d. c Dec 1776
Catherine  b. 7 Jan 1765, d. 1882
Charles C.
Charles Christopher
Charles Christopher  b. 1869, d. 1939
Cordelia  d. 8 Feb 1768
Diana Catherine Symington
Edmund  d. b 1688
Eleanor
Eliza Frances  b. 1815
Elizabeth
Elizabeth  d. c Nov 1713
Elizabeth  d. c Mar 1738
Elizabeth  b. 24 Sep 1618
Elizabeth  b. 17 Mar 1697/98
Elizabeth  b. 6 Mar 1715/16, d. 15 Feb 1740
Elizabeth Rhoda
Ellen  d. c Jan 1776
Emmanuel  b. 1613, d. 1613
Esther
Ethel Margery
Ethel Miriam  b. 1877, d. 1893
Flora Helen Frances  b. 1877
Frances
Frances  b. 9 May 1655, d. 1683
Frances  b. 12 Jun 1697, d. c 1748
Frances Juliana  b. 4 Aug 1802, d. 12 Apr 1882
Francesca Lee  b. 29 Nov 2000
G. C.
Gayle KImberley  b. 20 Jun 1957
George Christopher  b. 1842, d. 1928
Humphrey  b. 24 Aug 1625, d. 18 Feb 1688/89
Humphrey  b. 10 Jun 1673, d. b 1684/85
Humphrey  b. 1684/85, d. 1718
Humphrey  b. 12 Apr 1702, d. c May 1749
Humphrey Bache Christopher  b. 1905
Humphrey Phineas, 10th Bt.  b. 12 Jan 1775, d. 12 Jan 1846
Isabel  d. c Oct 1656
Isabel  b. 9 Oct 1631
Isabella
Issobell
J. E. J.
Janet MacDonald  b. 7 Feb 1944
John  d. 1793
John Edward Jocelyn  b. 30 May 1910, d. 1998
John, 1st Bt.  b. 1589
John, 2nd Bt.  b. 6 Dec 1612, d. c Jul 1678
John, 3rd Bt.  b. 1660, d. 30 Sep 1692
John, 5th Bt.  d. c Dec 1727
John, 6th Bt.  b. 27 Jul 1700, d. c Aug 1737
John, 7th Bt.  b. 4 Aug 1731, d. 18 Sep 1792
John, 8th Bt.  b. 3 Jan 1772, d. 8 May 1803
John, 9th Bt.  b. 8 Mar 1798, d. 18 Sep 1824
Joseph  b. 1764, d. 13 Dec 1846
Julia Frances Veronica  b. 3 Oct 1964
Juliana  d. 1627
Juliana  b. 1 Jan 1622/23
Karen Lynn  b. 12 Apr 1960
Margaret  d. c Jun 1702
Margaret
Margaret  d. 1729
Margaret  d. 27 Jun 1808
Margaret  b. 20 May 1627
Margaret  b. 19 Feb 1666
Margaret Anne  b. 31 Jul 1920
Mary  d. c Feb 1690/91
Mary
Mary  d. 30 Dec 1681
Mary  b. 25 Mar 1611, d. c Jun 1615
Mary  b. 3 Nov 1615, d. 1650
Mary  b. 4 Dec 1656, d. 24 Aug 1728
Mary  b. 30 Jun 1693
Mary Margaret
Michael Wentworth  b. Jul 1954
Michael William John  b. 13 Oct 1943
Miriam E. J.  b. 1844
Nicola Jane  b. 10 Oct 1965
Oscar Wilson  b. 6 Sep 1998
Peter Hamlyn Wilson
Petrona Elena  d. 25 Nov 1965
Robert  d. b 1677
Robert
Robert  b. 1617, d. 1617
Rowland  b. 1664, d. 1664
Sarah
Sarah  b. 21 Oct 1695
Sidney Richard
Thomas  d. 1787
Thomas Alastair Symington
Thomas Finlayson  d. 24 Oct 1953
Thomas of Kirkaldie
Thomas Wilson
Triphonea  d. c Jan 1658/59
unknown
unknown of Newmill
Valerie Hamlyn
W. F.
Walter  d. 21 Nov 1670
William  b. 13 Nov 1614, d. c Nov 1663
William  b. 27 Jun 1686
William  b. 22 Mar 1705/6, d. 14 Nov 1757
William  b. 10 Dec 1734, d. 1778
William  b. 8 Mar 1798, d. 1 Jun 1822
William A. R.
William, 4th Bt.  b. 1 Jul 1662, d. c Mar 1706
Davie-Bassett
Eleanora
Joseph  b. 1764, d. 13 Dec 1846
Mary  d. 1867
Davie-Thornhill
Adrian George Barber  b. 12 Jun 1968
Anna Elizabeth  b. 20 Sep 1905, d. 21 Apr 1976
Bettine Eva Frances  b. 20 Apr 1933
Diana Mary  b. 20 Sep 1939
Flora Helen Frances  b. 1877
Humphrey Bache Christopher  b. 1905
Humphrey Bache Christopher  b. 1905
John Philip Bache  b. 27 Jan 1966
Mary Henrietta  b. 17 Mar 1944
Michael William John  b. 13 Oct 1943
Nicholas Bache Barlow  b. 3 Sep 1936
Davies Griffith
Hugh  b. 7 Oct 1798, d. 25 Feb 1877
Davies of Abersoch
Baron, of Abersoch in the County of Gwynedd (Evan Mervyn)  b. 1952
Baroness (Jeanne Marie)
Davies of Coity
Baron, of Penybont in the County of Mid Glamorgan (David Garfield)  b. 24 Jun 1935
Davies of Leek
Baron, of Leek in the County of Staffordshire (Harold)
Davies of Oldham
Baron, of Broxbourne in the County of Hertfordshire (Bryan)  b. 9 Nov 1939
Baroness (Monica Rosemary Mildred)
Davies of Penrhys
Baron, of Rhondda in the County of Mid Glamorgan (Gwilym Elfed)
Davies of Stamford
Baron, of Stamford in the County of Lincolnshire (John Quentin)
Davies
(Diana) Mary  b. 21 May 1953
1st Baron, of Llandinam, co. Montgomery (David)  b. 11 May 1880, d. 16 Jun 1944
2nd Baron, of Llandinam, co. Montgomery (David Michael)  b. 16 Jan 1915, d. 25 Sep 1944
3rd Baron, of Llandinam, co. Montgomery (David)  b. 2 Oct 1940
Abigail
Adam
Adelaide
Agnes Val
Ailsa Isadora Evelyn  b. 2002
Alan Hugh Cunliffe  b. 16 Nov 1969, d. 2 Jan 1970
Alan John Barry  b. 1949
Alban R.
Albert
Alexander John  b. 5 Dec 2007
Alexander William  b. 1972
Alexandra Sophie  b. 1993
Alfred James
Alfred James  d. 1983
Alice  d. c Aug 1691
Alice Melody Margaret  b. 2 Jan 1974
Alison
Alison Mary  b. 21 Jun 1951
Allen Davies
Alma
Amanda Jane
Amanda Jane  b. 1969
Amanda Mary  b. 3 Aug 1948
Amy  d. 1918
Amy  d. 1 Apr 1888
Andrea Jane  b. 1962
Andrew
Andrew Richard
Angela Elaine
Angela Susan  b. 24 Mar 1949
Ann
Ann  b. 1 Jan 1935
Ann Howell
Anna  b. 19 Jul 1803, d. 9 Apr 1825
Anna Rose  b. 29 Oct 1973
Annabel Trehearne
Anne
Anne
Anne
Anne Elizabeth
Anne Elizabeth
Anne Elizabeth  b. 31 Mar 1838, d. 4 Mar 1877
Anne Gertrude Frances
Anne Grace  d. 1878
Anne Maria  d. 26 Apr 1893
Anne Palmer
Annie  b. 10 Aug 1858, d. 24 Aug 1858
Annie Butcher  b. 21 Sep 1920, d. 24 Sep 1976
Anthony
Anthony James Herbert
Anthony William Gordon  b. 25 Sep 1968
Antonia
Antony
Anwyl
Arabella Marina Clare  b. 1969
Arthur
Arthur
Arthur
Arthur Birney
Arthur Knowles
Arthur Llewelyn  d. b 1963
Arthur Saunders
Arthur Vaughan
Arwyn Randall, Baron Arwyn  d. 23 Feb 1978
Atua Bow  b. 18 Sep 2004
Aubrey H.
Augusta Anne  b. c 1800, d. 8 Feb 1892
Augustus Richard  d. 1 Nov 1878
B.
Barbara  b. 15 Nov 1915
Barbara Ann
Barbara Jean  b. 22 Jun 1944
Baroness (Beryl)
Baroness (Henrietta Margaret)  d. 27 Oct 1948
Baroness (Ruth Eldrydd)  d. 22 Jul 1966
Beatrice Henrietta  d. 1978