Cummins (cont.)
Robert King  b. 1791, d. 1836
Rose Edith  d. 1942
Sarah  d. 1956
Sarah  d. 6 Mar 1853
Sarah Ann  d. 1870
Sarah Ann  b. 1784
Sarah Margaret  b. 27 Aug 1960
Sheena Cameron  b. 16 Aug 1951
Sheila Jackson  b. 18 Feb 1960
Stevenson Lyle  b. 18 Jun 1873, d. 26 May 1949
Susannah  b. 1790, d. 1857
Thomas Mannix  b. 1822, d. 1894
Una Jane  b. 1875, d. 1937
Una Margaret  b. 29 Mar 1931
Violet A.  b. 1905
Walter James  b. 10 Feb 1835, d. 1915
William Alfred Brian  b. 26 Jan 1924
William Arthur  b. 26 Jan 1929
William Ashley  b. 31 Aug 1886, d. 9 Mar 1972
William Edward Ashley  b. 4 Feb 1858, d. 18 Oct 1923
William Henry  b. 1825, d. 1900
William Jackson  b. 1828, d. 20 Mar 1893
Cummock
Mary Cutting Holland  d. 5 Sep 1940
Cummyn
Cunard
1st Baronet, of Halifax, Nova Scotia (Samuel)  b. 21 Nov 1787, d. 28 Apr 1865
2nd Baronet, of Halifax, Nova Scotia (Edward)  b. 1 Jan 1816, d. 6 Apr 1869
4th Baronet, of Halifax, Nova Scotia (Gordon)  b. 22 May 1857, d. 25 Apr 1933
5th Baronet, of Halifax, Nova Scotia (Edward)  b. 25 Nov 1890, d. 2 Jul 1962
Abraham  b. 1756, d. 10 Jan 1824
Alice Mary  d. 9 Jul 1916
Alick May  b. 25 Mar 1882, d. 12 Sep 1926
Anne Elizabeth  b. 1823, d. 1862
Annie Allen  b. 21 Jun 1863, d. 29 Apr 1944
Anthony Gordon  b. 19 Oct 1893, d. 6 Mar 1950
Bache Edward, 3rd Bt.  b. 15 May 1851, d. 3 Nov 1925
Barbara Haliburton  b. 17 Feb 1908
Beatrice Rhoda  b. 1870, d. 10 Aug 1945
Caroline Margaret  d. 25 Nov 1943
Catherine Jane  b. 27 Nov 1976
Cecil Muriel  b. 10 Apr 1886, d. 30 Dec 1964
Cyril Grant  b. 1867, d. 17 Apr 1914
Edith Mary  d. 23 Apr 1927
Edward  b. 1798, d. 16 Jan 1865
Edward  b. 2 Jan 1855, d. 29 Aug 1877
Edward, 2nd Bt.  b. 1 Jan 1816, d. 6 Apr 1869
Edward, 5th Bt.  b. 25 Nov 1890, d. 2 Jul 1962
Elizabeth  b. 1828, d. 1889
Ernest Haliburton  b. 1892, d. 6 Nov 1926
Florence  d. 24 Jan 1935
Gordon, 4th Bt.  b. 22 May 1857, d. 25 Apr 1933
Guy Alick, 7th Bt.  b. 2 Sep 1911, d. 1989
Henry  b. 1804
Henry Palmer, 6th Bt.  b. 12 Sep 1909, d. 1973
Isabella  b. 1827, d. 1894
Jeannette Emmett  d. 12 Oct 1919
John  b. 1800
Joseph  b. 1799
Laura Kathleen  b. 22 Nov 1898
Margaret  b. 1758, d. 1851
Margaret Anne  b. 1820, d. 1901
Margorie Laura  d. 4 Nov 1977
Mary  d. 26 May 1866
Mary  b. 1784, d. 1821
Mary  b. 1817, d. 1865
Mary Ada  d. 16 Nov 1911
Mary McEvers  d. 13 Mar 1921
Maud Alice  d. 10 Jul 1948
Nancy Clara  b. 10 Mar 1896, d. 17 Mar 1965
Nicholas Peter  b. 30 Oct 1971
Penelope Elton  b. 28 Jan 1909
Priscilla  b. 29 Mar 1900, d. 23 Nov 1907
Samuel, 1st Bt.  b. 21 Nov 1787, d. 28 Apr 1865
Sarah Jane  b. 21 Dec 1821, d. 21 Dec 1902
Sebastian James  b. 29 Dec 1972
Sidney George  b. 10 Mar 1896, d. 17 Mar 1965
Susan  b. 1819
Susan Margaret Ethel  b. 24 May 1947
Veronica May  b. 12 Jan 1902, d. 1985
Victor  b. 8 Feb 1898, d. 28 Aug 1960
Virginia Beatrice  b. 20 Feb 1912, d. 6 Jun 2002
William  b. 1789
William  b. 9 Apr 1825, d. 11 Jan 1906
William Samuel  b. 1856, d. 22 Nov 1916
Cuncliffe
Ann  d. 24 May 1912
Cicely Helen  d. 23 Aug 1951
Roger  b. 4 Apr 1824, d. 6 Oct 1895
Cundale
Betsy  d. 24 Sep 1866
Betty  d. 24 Sep 1866
Cundall
Cherry Anne Elizabeth  b. 23 Oct 1948
David Richard  b. 13 May 1951
Jane  b. 12 Sep 1943
Janet Rosemary  b. 24 Apr 1946
Joseph  b. bt 1757 - 1777
Joyce  b. 14 Aug 1936
Patricia Jane  b. 12 Sep 1943
Rosemary Wakefield  b. 12 May 1920
Susanna  b. 1776
Cundell
Leonard  d. 26 Jul 1952
Phyllis  b. c 1895, d. 25 May 1967
Cundy
Charlotte Gertrude  b. 1879, d. 1961
Cundy-Cooper
Cecily Elizabeth  b. 1910, d. 2003
Osbert Stephen  d. 9 Jul 1962
Cunha
Cuni
Agnes de  b. c 1160
Cunieres
Cuningesburgh
Cuningham
1st Baronet, of Robertland, co. Ayr (David)  d. bt 8 Oct 1661 - Nov 1671
8th Baronet, of Robertland, co. Ayr (John)  b. 29 Jul 1779, d. 28 Feb 1852
9th Baronet, of Robertland, co. Ayr (Charles)  b. 22 Sep 1780, d. 1 Jun 1859
Agnes  d. Aug 1936
Alister Gordon  b. 10 Aug 1901, d. 26 Jun 1997
Amye  d. 15 Feb 1924
Anne Colquhoun  d. 22 Sep 1877
Anthea  b. 18 Aug 1936
Archibald Loudoun  b. 17 Aug 1905, d. 22 Feb 1942
Arthur Fairlie  b. 1900, d. 1900
Arthur Mactier  d. 8 Jul 1940
Charles Rawdon  d. 1909
David  d. Apr 1619
David  d. b 1705
David of Robertland  b. a 1526, d. c 1 Dec 1592
David of Robertland  b. a 1574, d. c 18 Dec 1607
David of Robertland, 1st Bt.  d. bt 8 Oct 1661 - Nov 1671
Donald McRae  b. 16 Jun 1904, d. 1981
Edith  d. 7 Oct 1951
Eleonora Rose  d. 15 Nov 1919
Elizabeth  b. bt 1640 - 1647, d. a 1679
Eric de Burgh  b. 1900, d. Sep 1946
Fairlie  b. 1 Feb 1883
Fairlie Percy  d. 12 Dec 1936
Fanny  d. 12 May 1848
Florence Anne  b. 21 Sep 1933
Francis Goode  b. 16 Apr 1836, d. 28 Apr 1911
Georgiana Maud  d. Feb 1951
Georgine Ellison  b. 14 Dec 1951
Grizel  d. 16 Feb 1562/63
Harriet Maria  d. 1953
Hastings  b. 30 Aug 1825, d. 19 Sep 1908
Hastings  b. 1886, d. 1907
Herbert Norfolk  b. 1858, d. 10 Jun 1900
Ida  d. 22 Sep 1938
Isabel Jean  d. 24 Aug 1952
James Campbell  b. 20 Feb 1895, d. 1916
James Macnab  b. 2 Jun 1829, d. 25 Jun 1905
James William  b. 15 Jul 1857, d. 1939
Jane Fairlie  b. 1988
Jean Elizabeth  d. 1939
John  d. 1855
John Fairlie  b. 22 Jun 1862, d. 1935
John Fairlie  b. 18 Dec 1943
John Henry  b. 1898, d. 1969
John Loudoun  b. 18 Jun 1887
Margaret  d. 1811
Margaret Helen Gertrude  d. 2 Nov 1931
Mary Falconer  d. 1883