Dumitrescu-Dolete
Joana Lucia  b. 24 Sep 1902, d. 19 Feb 1963
Joana Lucia  b. 24 Sep 1902, d. 19 Feb 1963
Dumitrescu-Tohani
Joana Lucia  b. 24 Sep 1902, d. 19 Feb 1963
Dummer
Anne  d. 1763
Elizabeth  d. 11 Aug 1760
Harriett  d. 1825
Maude Amelia  d. 1974
Thomas Rosser  d. 17 Apr 1959
Dummett
Ann  d. 7 Feb 2012
George Herbert  b. 1880, d. 12 Nov 1969
Mabel Iris  b. 6 Aug 1893
Michael Anthony Eardley  b. 27 Jun 1925, d. 27 Dec 2011
Nellie Margaret  d. 13 Sep 1954
Dumont
Dumoulin
Dumper
Molly  b. 23 Sep 1920, d. 10 May 2007
Dumphy
Dumvill
Roger  b. c 1275
Dumville
Anne Bond  b. 24 Apr 1806, d. 4 Jan 1856
Dun
Elizabeth  b. c 1429, d. 1508
John  b. c 1430, d. 1469
Margaret  b. c 1468
Mildred Mary Wilfred  b. 28 Nov 1901
Dunach
Dunahy
Honora  d. 15 Jan 1806
Dunalley of Kilboy
1st Baron, co. Tipperary (Henry)  b. 3 Oct 1743, d. 3 Jan 1801
2nd Baron, co. Tipperary (Henry Sadleir)  b. 3 Mar 1775, d. 10 Oct 1854
3rd Baron, co. Tipperary (Henry)  b. Jan 1807, d. 10 Sep 1885
4th Baron, co. Tipperary (Henry O'Callaghan)  b. 21 Mar 1851, d. 5 Aug 1927
6th Baron, co. Tipperary (Henry Desmond Graham)  b. 14 Oct 1912, d. 26 Jun 1992
Lady (Anne Maria Louisa)  d. 6 Jul 1867
Lady (Beatrix Evelyn)  b. c 1878, d. 4 Apr 1967
Lady (Catherine)  d. 26 Feb 1821
Lady (Emily)  b. 1794, d. 10 Feb 1884
Lady (Maria)  d. 15 Oct 1819
Lady (Mary Frances)  d. 18 May 1929
Lady (Mary Philippa)  b. 31 Mar 1922, d. 11 Nov 2014
Dunant
Dora Elizabeth  b. 20 Mar 1884, d. 21 Dec 1969
Dunbar Brander
Archibald Alexander  b. 23 Apr 1877, d. 31 Mar 1953
Dunbar
10th Baronet, of Northfield (Archibald Edward)  b. 17 Feb 1889, d. 15 Jun 1969
10th Earl of (George)  b. c 1370, d. bt 1455 - 1457
11th Baronet, of Northfield (Archibald Ranulph)  b. 8 Aug 1927, d. 30 Nov 2015
1st Baronet, of Baldoon (David)  b. c 1610, d. 12 Dec 1686
1st Earl of (George)  d. 20 Jan 1610/11
1st Earl of (Gospatric)  d. 22 Aug 1138
2nd Baronet, of Durn (James)  b. 9 Jan 1665, d. Nov 1737
2nd Earl of (Gospatric)  d. bt 1156 - 1166
2nd Earl of (John)  d. a 23 Aug 1628
2nd Viscount (John)  b. 1615, d. 1668
3rd Baronet, of Northfield (Patrick)  b. c 1676, d. 5 Apr 1763
3rd Viscount (Robert)  b. c 1661, d. 23 Nov 1714
4th Baronet, of Northfield (Archibald)  b. 15 Dec 1693, d. 13 Jan 1769
4th Earl of (Patrick)  b. 1152, d. 31 Dec 1232
4th Viscount (William)  b. 1654, d. 15 Aug 1718
5th Baronet, of Durn (Robert)  b. 6 Jan 1780, d. 11 Nov 1813
5th Baronet, of Northfield (Alexander)  b. 12 Jan 1742, d. 20 Dec 1791
5th Earl of (Patrick)  d. bt May 1248 - Dec 1248
6th Baronet, of Baldoon (Charles Dunbar)  b. 12 Jul 1873, d. 6 Jan 1958
6th Baronet, of Durn (William)  b. 16 May 1804, d. 27 Nov 1881
6th Baronet, of Northfield (Archibald)  b. 30 Jun 1772, d. 23 Mar 1847
6th Earl of (Patrick)  b. c 1213, d. 24 Aug 1289
7th Baronet, of Baldoon (Basil Douglas)  b. 16 Feb 1907, d. 21 Jul 1961
7th Baronet, of Durn (Drummond Miles)  b. 21 Nov 1845, d. 4 Jan 1903
7th Baronet, of Mochrum, co. Wigtown (William)  b. 2 Mar 1812, d. 18 Dec 1889
7th Baronet, of Northfield (Archibald)  b. 5 Jul 1803, d. 7 Jan 1898
7th Earl of (Patrick)  b. c 1242, d. 10 Oct 1308
8th Baronet, of Durn (George Alexander Drummond)  b. 10 May 1879, d. 25 Jun 1949
8th Earl of (Patrick)  b. c 1285, d. 11 Nov 1368
9th Earl of (George)  b. c 1336, d. bt 1416 - 1420
Adrian Ivor of Mochrum, 12th Bt.  b. 11 Jun 1893, d. 14 Jun 1977
Agnes Caroline  b. 1863, d. 1864
Aileen Edith  d. 15 Apr 1952
Aileen Sophia  b. 1828, d. 1829
Alan de  d. a 16 Aug 1139
Aldred Cospatrick  b. 1916, d. 1971
Alexander  d. 1644
Alexander  d. 1593
Alexander  d. c 1593
Alexander  d. b 1751
Alexander  d. a 1331
Alexander  d. 1656
Alexander  b. 19 Jul 1806, d. 12 Jan 1852
Alexander Arbuthnott  b. 14 Mar 1929, d. 2 Feb 2012
Alexander of Conzie and Kilbuyack  b. Oct 1455, d. c 31 Mar 1498
Alexander of Grange  d. b Mar 1642
Alexander of Northfield, 5th Bt.  b. 12 Jan 1742, d. 20 Dec 1791
Alexander of Westfield  d. 10 Mar 1497/98
Alexander Stephen  b. 12 May 1837, d. 29 Jan 1868
Allan William  b. 6 May 1958
Ann  d. 21 Jul 1889
Ann  b. 18 Apr 1786, d. 6 Nov 1864
Ann  b. 18 Apr 1786, d. 6 Nov 1864
Ann Raymond  b. 1787, d. 1842
Anna  b. 1860, d. 1860
Anna Catharina  d. 3 Nov 1860
Anna Sophia  d. 17 May 1863
Anne  d. 26 Nov 1780
Anne  b. c 1672, d. 14 Aug 1708
Anne  b. 18 Apr 1786, d. 6 Nov 1864
Anne Marie  b. 12 Sep 1946
Annis Field  b. 2 Oct 1820, d. 16 Sep 1855
Annis Stockton  b. 27 Jul 1799, d. 12 Oct 1823
Arbuthnott John  b. 6 Sep 1885, d. 17 Mar 1915
Arbuthnott Pery Byng Sutherland  b. 18 Nov 1847, d. 1 Mar 1890
Archibald  d. 3 May 1689
Archibald  b. 25 Jul 1583, d. c 1641
Archibald  b. 1671, d. 16 Apr 1733
Archibald  b. 7 Sep 1798, d. Aug 1850
Archibald Edward of Northfield, 10th Bt.  b. 17 Feb 1889, d. 15 Jun 1969
Archibald Hamilton of Northfield, 8th Bt.  b. 5 Apr 1828, d. 6 Jun 1910
Archibald of Newton, Thunderton and Duffus  b. 15 Dec 1693, d. 13 Jan 1769
Archibald of Northfield, 6th Bt.  b. 30 Jun 1772, d. 23 Mar 1847
Archibald of Northfield, 7th Bt.  b. 5 Jul 1803, d. 7 Jan 1898
Archibald Ranulph of Northfield, 11th Bt.  b. 8 Aug 1927, d. 30 Nov 2015
Audrey Jean  b. 23 Nov 1921, d. 13 Apr 1976
Augusta Marjory  d. 10 Aug 1896
Barbara  d. 9 Dec 1681
Beatrice  d. b 1421
Benjamin of Hempriggs, 3rd Bt.  b. 28 Apr 1761, d. Feb 1843
Beverley Anne  b. 1946
Caroline Adriana  b. 17 Mar 1830, d. 1912
Cassandra Talbot  b. 23 Jul 1991
Catharina Agnes Sophie  d. 11 Jun 1955
Catharina Hester  d. 26 Jul 1915
Catherine Hay  d. 2 Apr 1890
Charles Gordon-Cumming of Northfield, 9th Bt.  b. 14 Feb 1844, d. 8 Jan 1916
Charlotte  b. 16 Feb 1836, d. 26 Aug 1906