Rowe (cont.)
Sarah Winifred  b. 1856, d. 16 Apr 1943
Serena Elizabeth Henrietta  b. 1977
Serita  b. 1856, d. 16 Apr 1943
Sophia Catherine Mary  b. 8 Jul 1963
Sophia Maria  d. 22 Nov 1867
Sophie
Stephen
Stephen Joseph
Stephen V.
Susan
Susan Mary  b. 25 Dec 1935
Thomas
Thomas
Thomas
Thomas
Thomas  b. 27 Mar 2005
Thomas Cecil Duff  b. 18 Sep 1964
Toby  b. 10 Jan 2005
Tryphaena  d. 1733
unknown
unknown
Ursula Mary  b. 18 Aug 1923
Verna Grace  d. 1939
Veronica Mary Rainault  b. 1 Apr 1930
Victoria Lucy  b. 1977
Violet Mary  b. 1893, d. 1990
William
William
William
William
William  b. 1813, d. 1897
William John  b. 1880
Winifred Betty
ZoŽ Alys
Rowe-Beddoe
Baron, of Kilgetty in the County of Dyfed (David Sydney)  b. 19 Dec 1937
Baroness (Madeleine)
David Sydney, Baron Rowe-Beddoe  b. 19 Dec 1937
Dolan
Madeleine
Malinda
Sydney
Rowe-Hunter
Olive Mary Wendy, Baroness Nicol
Rowell
Frances Emily  b. 1880, d. 10 Apr 1954
George  b. 1863, d. 1918
George William  b. 1908
Jane
John
Marilyn
Rowland
'Tiny'  b. 1917, d. Jul 1998
Aileen Teresa
Angela Margaret  b. 4 Mar 1954
Beatrice Elizabeth  d. 16 Sep 1968
Christopher
Claire
David
Dorothy Christabel  d. 2 Apr 1970
Edith  d. 3 Feb 1961
Edward
Eliza
Elizabeth Mary
Emma Bridget  d. 18 Aug 1770
Francis
Francis Derek
H W
Helen Suzanne  b. 16 Mar 1958
Hugh Mortimer
Hugh Mortimer  d. 20 Dec 1932
Hugh Mortimer
Jane
Joan Natalie
John
Josie
Kathryn Lesley  b. 1 Oct 1950
Keith Robert
Langshaw
Leonard Bromfield
Margaret Westcar
Maria Antoinette  b. 1849
Marian Frances  d. 1982
Marjory  b. 8 Sep 1906
Mark
Mary
Philip
Roland Walter  b. 1917, d. Jul 1998
Roland Walter  b. 1917, d. Jul 1998
Rosemary Jane  b. 19 Apr 1939
S. E.
Samuel
Sybil  d. May 1942
Thomas
Toby
unknown
unknown daughter
Ursula  b. Oct 2006
Victoria  b. 4 Dec 1969
Walden John
Rowland-Rouse
Jacqueline
Rowlands
Ann
Baron, of Merthyr Tydfil and of Rhymney in the County of Mid-Glamorgan (Edward)
Catherine
Cynthia Jane Olive  b. 1951
Debra
Deri  b. 6 Apr 1944
Edward, Baron Rowlands
Elizabeth
Emily I.  b. 1911, d. 2002
Eric Douglas
Frances Josephine  b. 1919
Harold Anthony  b. 29 Mar 1948
Henry
Horace John
Jennifer May  b. 19 Oct 1982
Jessica Gertrude
Jim  b. 29 Mar 1948
Lisa Hoyce  b. 19 Jun 1978
Loraine Joyce  b. 15 Feb 1945
Margaret  d. 1974
Marianne  b. 2 Aug 1937
Nola  b. 30 Oct 1928
Richard William  b. 1976
Robert
Victoria Nicola  b. 1977
William Verner Pakenham  b. 1947
Rowlandson
Ailsa Macleod  b. c 1907, d. 11 Oct 1946
Algernon Harvey Wynyard  b. 1908
Algernon Harvey Wynyard  b. 1908, d. 1993
Ann  d. 6 Apr 1851
Anne Denise
Antonia Jane Hamilla  b. 12 Aug 1952
Arthur Hadden
Beatrice Isabel  b. 1884
Beatrix Elizabeth  b. 1855
Dorothy  d. 31 Mar 1757
Emily Lethbridge  d. 24 Dec 1950
George  d. 31 May 1875
George
George
H. W.
Jane
Margaret Isanel E.  b. 1883, d. 1941
Michael Alexander  b. 1842, d. 1921
Michael George Dobbie  b. 1878
Myfanwy Aimee Beatrice  b. 6 Feb 1910
Piers
Richard
Sonia Margaret
Thomas
Titus Edmund  b. 8 May 1973
Violet May  b. 1881
Rowlatt
Arthur
Carolyn Anne  b. 1947
Charles
James Arthur  b. 27 Jun 1930
Mary Pauline  d. 1988
Maurice Napier  b. 1920, d. 1988
Rebecca Sophie Wichmann
Sidney
Sophie
Rowles
George Sargent  b. 1802, d. 1852
John
Margaret  d. 1988
Martha  b. 1750, d. 1809
Sarah  b. c 1748, d. 1786
Rowley
1st Baronet (Josias)  d. 10 Jan 1842
1st Baronet, of Hill House, co. Berks (Charles)  b. 16 Dec 1770, d. 13 Oct 1845
1st Baronet, of Tendring, Suffolk (Joshua)  b. 1 May 1734, d. 20 Feb 1790
2nd Baronet, of Hill House, co. Berks (Charles)  b. 16 Feb 1801, d. 23 Nov 1884
2nd Baronet, of Tendring, Suffolk (William)  b. 10 Feb 1761, d. 20 Oct 1832
3rd Baronet, of Hill House, co. Berks (George Charles Erskine)  b. 26 Sep 1844, d. 15 Jan 1922
3rd Baronet, of Tendring, Suffolk (Joshua Ricketts)  d. 18 Mar 1857
4th Baronet, of Hill House, co. Berks (George Charles Augustus)  b. 18 Mar 1869, d. 7 Sep 1924
4th Baronet, of Tendring, Suffolk (Charles Robert)  b. 5 May 1800, d. 8 Sep 1888
5th Baronet, of Hill House, co. Berks (George William)  b. 10 May 1896, d. 8 Aug 1953
5th Baronet, of Tendring, Suffolk (Joshua Thelluson)  b. 8 Feb 1838, d. 23 Apr 1931
6th Baronet, of Hill House, co. Berks (William Joshua)  b. 15 Apr 1891, d. 11 Nov 1971
6th Baronet, of Tendring, Suffolk (Charles Samuel)  b. 23 Dec 1891, d. 19 Jan 1962
7th Baronet, of Hill House, co. Berks (Charles Robert)  b. 15 Mar 1926, d. 11 May 2008
7th Baronet, of Tendring, Suffolk (Joshua Francis)  b. 31 Dec 1920, d. 21 Feb 1997
8th Baronet, of Hill House, co. Berks (Richard Charles)  b. 14 Aug 1959
8th Baronet, of Tendring, Suffolk (Charles Robert)  b. 15 Mar 1926, d. 11 May 2008
9th Baronet, of Tendring, Suffolk (Richard Charles)  b. 14 Aug 1959
Agnes
Agnes Mary  d. 1 Mar 1947
Aileen Margery
Albert Evelyn  d. 16 Oct 1854
Aleatha Susan  b. 27 Sep 1922
Alice  d. c Mar 1630/31
Alice Henrietta  b. 1839, d. 7 Aug 1884
Alice Mary Arabella  b. 9 May 1846, d. 27 Nov 1931
Alice Udall  d. c 1950
Alicia Augusta  d. 25 Dec 1888
Alma
Alma Julia  b. 1915, d. 5 Nov 2004
Althea  d. 1975
Amelia Elizabeth  b. 16 Jun 1831, d. 9 Sep 1886
Amy Isabel  b. c 1867, d. 22 Aug 1961
Anne  d. 18 Sep 1876
Anne
Anne
Arabella  d. Feb 1784
Arabella
Arabella
Arabella
Arethusa Marianne  d. 18 Dec 1889
Armine Charlotte  b. c 1863, d. 16 Feb 1939
Arthur
Arthur Langford Sholto, 8th Baron Langford of Summerhill  b. 10 Dec 1870, d. 19 Aug 1953
Astrid Pennington Cleife
Audrey Frederica  b. 3 Oct 1928
Avice Gwendoline  b. 14 May 1920
Baron, of Rowley Regis in the County of Staffordshire (Arthur)  b. 27 Aug 1893, d. 28 Aug 1968
Baroness (Mary Elizabeth)
Bartholomew Samuel  b. 10 Jun 1764, d. 7 Oct 1811
Beatrice Gwendoline  b. c 1892
Burton  d. 1822
Caroline  d. 9 Apr 1953
Caroline Astrid  b. 28 Jun 1955
Caroline Frances  d. 3 Jan 1900
Caroline Frances
Catharine Frances  b. 24 May 1847, d. 13 Jan 1879
Catherine  d. 12 Mar 1816
Catherine
Celia Ella Vere  b. 1925, d. 13 Dec 1997
Charles Beaumont  b. 5 Oct 1986
Charles Donovan  b. 2 Sep 1889, d. 19 Jan 1935
Charles Evelyn  b. 30 Jun 1824, d. 18 Jun 1879
Charles John  b. 24 Dec 1832, d. 11 Nov 1919
Charles John  b. 1898, d. 18 Jan 1927
Charles John  b. 29 Nov 1920, d. 3 Jan 1922
Charles John Freeman  b. 24 Jan 1969
Charles Pelham  b. 26 Apr 1877, d. 29 Oct 1916
Charles Robert  b. 29 Dec 1849, d. 5 Apr 1933
Charles Robert, 4th Bt.  b. 5 May 1800, d. 8 Sep 1888
Charles Robert, 7th and 8th Bt.  b. 15 Mar 1926, d. 11 May 2008
Charles Ronald  b. 25 Jul 1893, d. 10 Jul 1916
Charles Samuel, 6th Bt.  b. 23 Dec 1891, d. 19 Jan 1962
Charles, 1st Bt.  b. 16 Dec 1770, d. 13 Oct 1845
Charles, 2nd Bt.  b. 16 Feb 1801, d. 23 Nov 1884
Charlotte  d. 29 Jun 1871
Charlotte  d. 11 Dec 1862
Charlotte Louisa  d. 19 Feb 1923
Christopher  b. 10 Sep 1928
Clarence Thomas Davies
Clotworthy  d. 1781
Clotworthy  b. 1731, d. 1805
Clotworthy  b. 31 Oct 1763, d. 13 Sep 1825
Clotworthy Alexander  b. 10 Dec 1923, d. 15 Mar 1924
Clotworthy Wellington Thomas Edward, 7th Baron Langford of Summerhill  b. 1 Jun 1885, d. 15 Jul 1952
Clotworthy Wellington William Robert, 3rd Baron Langford of Summerhill  b. 24 Jul 1824, d. 19 Jul 1854
Clotworthy, 1st Baron Langford of Summerhill  b. 31 Oct 1763, d. 13 Sep 1825