Shillito
Catherine  b. c 1821
Christina Mary  b. 27 Feb 1950
Claire Patricia  b. 7 Jan 1916
Martin Lancelot  b. 3 Sep 1943, d. 23 Feb 2004
Richard Arthur  b. 13 Mar 1948
Susan Margaret  b. 26 Jul 1941
Shillitoe
Richard  d. 1789
Shillitoes
Margaret  d. 1795
Shilson
Isabella Ann  d. 10 Jan 1926
Shilton
Shimmin
Catherine  b. 1802
Jane  b. Aug 1804
John  b. 8 May 1766
John  b. Nov 1806
Shimmins
Shimura
Shine
Adelaide  b. 1794, d. 1849
Bonne Clothilde  b. 1815, d. 1893
Ellen  d. 24 Dec 1916
Hester M.  d. 20 May 1907
James Macquarie  b. 1982
John  b. 1777, d. 1837
John  b. 3 Jul 1946
Judith Mary  b. 23 Apr 1948
Michael Patrick  b. 1972
Molly Gertrude  b. 1913, d. 1998
Patrick  d. 1985
Richard  b. 7 Jun 1950
Susannah  d. 1880
Shingay
1st Baron of, co. Cambridge (Edward)  b. 1652/53, d. 26 Nov 1727
Shingleton-Smith
Sybil Anne Owen  b. 15 Nov 1891
Shinh
Shininger
Shinkewski
Shinkin
Shinkman
Bernard Francis  b. 19 Sep 1943
Christopher Joseph  b. 19 May 1940
Claire Amelia  b. 10 Apr 1980
Elizabeth  b. 10 May 1907, d. 20 Sep 1999
Paul Alfred  d. Dec 1975
Paul Daniel  b. 23 Aug 1983
Paul Glanvill  b. 18 Jun 1936
Shinkwin
Alice  b. 1886
Michael Austin  d. 1966
Shinn
Alfred C.  b. 1845, d. 5 Jun 1862
Ceila B.  b. Oct 1819, d. 11 Jul 1909
Chester C.  b. 1848, d. 27 Apr 1865
James  b. 1819, d. 1870
Joseph  b. 1819, d. 1870
Samuel D.  b. 1843, d. 1 Jun 1862
Shinner
Emily  d. 17 Jul 1901
Shinwell
Emmanuel, Baron Shinwell  b. 18 Oct 1884, d. 8 May 1986
Ernest Harry  d. 31 Aug 2003
Ship
Lilian Alice  b. 1897
Shipbrook
1st Earl of (Francis)  b. 1715, d. 15 Oct 1783
Shipley
Amelia  b. c 1782
Anna Maria  b. 1716/17, d. 6 Dec 1788
Anna Maria  b. c 1787, d. 1829
Barry Ronald  b. 1948
Cameron James  b. 1978
Carey  d. 4 Jan 1713/14
Charles  b. 13 Aug 1783
Charles Orby  d. Jul 1934
Charlotte  d. 1819
Charlotte  d. 29 Jun 1871
Conwy  b. c 1781, d. 1808
Duncan Bryce  b. 1982
Eliza  b. 18 Aug 1813, d. 16 Apr 1894
Elizabeth  d. c 9 Aug 1716
Elizabeth Cole  d. 5 Oct 1828
Emily  b. c 1789
Georgiana  b. c 1755, d. 6 Apr 1806
Hampton  b. 1920
Jennet  b. 1581, d. b 1626
John  b. c 1790
Jonathan  b. 2 Oct 1713, d. 1788
Judith Rosemary  b. 1948
Katherine Jane  d. 17 Feb 1934
Lucy  b. c 1765, d. 1825
Mordaunt  d. c 9 Aug 1716
Mordaunt  b. c 1777, d. 1807
Penelope  b. c 1758, d. 5 Nov 1789
Penelope  b. c 1775
Robert  b. c 1678, d. c 1763
Robert John  b. c 1779
Robert, Jr.  b. 19 Oct 1713
Sara Jane  b. 1975
Ursula Mary  b. 9 Jul 1965
William  b. bt 1566 - 1586, d. Jul 1642
William  b. c 1776, d. 1819
William  b. 14 Aug 1807, d. 1869
William Davies  b. 5 Oct 1745, d. 1826
Shipley-Conwy
William  b. 14 Aug 1807, d. 1869
Shipman
Margaret Sidney  d. 1887
Mary  b. 1653, d. 1726
William  d. b 1684
Shipov
Olga Nikolaevna  b. 26 Feb 1842
Shipp
Shippard
Agnes  b. 24 Apr 1746
Ella Andrietta St. Aubyn  b. 18 Apr 1867, d. 1 Apr 1931
Leanne  b. 1963
Margaret  b. 1768, d. 1832
Maria Susanna  b. 25 Oct 1835, d. 25 Dec 1870
Peter  b. 1964
Rosalind  d. 29 Apr 1935
Sidney Godolphin Alexander  b. 29 May 1837, d. 1902
Thelma Renee  b. 1941
Timothy Phillip  b. 1962
Shippen
Anne  b. 5 Aug 1710, d. 23 Jun 1790
Shippey
Elizabeth Ellen  d. 1966
Shippy
Lydia Ann  d. c 1908
Shipsey
Shipton
Agnes Kathleen Alice  b. 15 Mar 1882, d. 29 Jul 1966
Ann Helen  b. 15 Aug 1948, d. 24 Jun 2010
Charlotte  b. 1786, d. 1837
Douglas R.  b. 1921, d. 1945
Isabella M.  b. 7 Nov 1890, d. 4 May 1971
Janet Helen  b. 25 Feb 1923
John  d. 1789
Julia  b. 1773, d. 1795
Stewart  d. 6 Mar 1939
William Dennis  b. 1892, d. 1971
Shire
Shirebrook
Miriam  b. Dec 1683
Shireburn
Shires
Benjamin Priestley  b. 1857, d. 1943
Ellen  b. 12 Sep 1812
Harold Reginald Smith  b. Jun 1885, d. 1960
Jane  d. 1705
unknown  b. bt 1797 - 1817, d. b 1871
Violet Lillian Ernestine Campbell  b. 19 Jun 1886, d. 1974