Pringle (cont.)
Hayley Lynette  b. 14 Mar 2010
Heather
Helen  d. 3 Aug 1916
Helen
Hlare
Isobel
Isobel Mary  d. 21 Oct 1965
J. M.
J. Seton
Jacqueline Marie  d. 2012
James  d. 1635
James
James
James
James Alexander
James Bruce  b. 27 Apr 1943
James Drummond  b. 12 Apr 1906, d. 1960
James Edward  b. 20 Jan 1949
James of Gallowshiels
James of Stichill, 4th Bt.  b. 6 Nov 1726, d. 7 Apr 1809
James of Stichill, younger  b. 16 Mar 1810, d. 21 Aug 1865
James of Torwoodlee
James of Torwoodlee
James of Torwoodlee
James of Whitebank
James of Whytbank
James Thomas of Torwoodlee
Janet
Janet
Janet Patricia  d. 1983
Jean
Jean
Jean
Jean Frances  b. 20 Nov 1967
Jeanine Ghislaine
Jessica Siobhan  b. 24 Jan 2001
Joan Denise  b. 1919, d. 1996
Joanna
John  d. b 1649
John  d. 1740
John
John  b. 6 Feb 1706
John  b. 1948
John Eliot
John Henry
John of Stichill, 2nd Bt.  b. 2 Jul 1662, d. Apr 1721
John of Stichill, 5th Bt.  b. 20 Jan 1784, d. 15 Jun 1869
John of that Ilk
John Robert  b. 4 Oct 1816, d. 5 Sep 1847
John Seton  d. 1975
John, 1st and last Bt.  b. 10 Apr 1707, d. 18 Jan 1782
Joseph  b. 1 Dec 1704, d. 1753
Julian Andrew James  b. 4 Mar 1961
Katherine
Katherine  d. 6 Jun 1755
Katherine
Katherine  d. 28 May 1745
Katherine
Louisa Clementina  d. 29 Jul 1922
Lysbet
Magdalen  d. Dec 1739
Magdalen  d. 1763
Magdalen Breadalbane  d. 28 Apr 1913
Magdalen Valerie  d. 15 Feb 1925
Malcolm
Margaret
Margaret
Margaret
Margaret
Margaret
Margaret
Margaret
Margaret
Margaret  b. 1 Jul 1711
Marion
Marion  d. May 1585
Marion Clare  b. 17 Dec 1970
Mary  d. 1971
Mary
Mary
Mary  b. c 1786, d. 23 Oct 1865
Mary  b. 9 Oct 1823
Mary Christine  d. 1957
Mary Elizabeth  b. 14 Nov 1916, d. 31 Mar 1996
Mary Gavin  d. 11 Apr 1911
Mary Louisa  d. 9 Jan 1916
Mary Simcoe Violet
Meghan Kayla  b. 11 Aug 2006
Melanie Ann  b. 14 Apr 1955
Melena Florence  d. 2 May 1962
Nancy
Nancy C.
Nancy Winifred  b. 10 Aug 1921
Nelita Manfield  d. 16 May 1977
Nicola Ann  b. 16 Jan 1956
Nina Beryl  d. 1988
Norman  b. 8 Jun 1815, d. c 1830
Norman Alastair  b. 1933
Norman Hamilton of Stichill, 9th Bt.  b. 13 May 1903, d. 8 Feb 1961
Norman Murray  b. 3 Aug 1941
Norman of Stichill, 6th Bt.  b. 22 Jul 1787, d. 18 Apr 1870
Norman Robert of Stichill, 8th Bt.  b. 18 Oct 1871, d. 8 Apr 1919
Norman William Drummond of Stichill, 7th Bt.  b. 16 Apr 1836, d. 21 Jul 1897
Pamela Margaret
Patricia Jane  b. 14 Jan 1944
Patricia Nadine
Pauline
Priscilla Frances  b. 6 Nov 1944
Reginald Denys  b. 20 Sep 1951
Reginald James
Richard Charles  b. 9 Mar 1954
Richard Malcolm Andrew  b. 1974
Robert
Robert  d. 1539
Robert
Robert  d. 1672
Robert
Robert  d. 1771
Robert
Robert
Robert
Robert  b. 4 Aug 1702
Robert of Blindie
Robert of Stichill, 1st Bt.
Robert of Stichill, 3rd Bt.  b. 6 Oct 1690, d. 14 Dec 1779
Robert of Stichill, younger  d. 1806
Robert of Symington
Robert S.  d. b 1917
Robert William
Robert, 1st of Stichill  b. c 1581, d. 1649
Robin Alistair  b. 1961
Ronald Steuart  b. 26 Apr 1905, d. 24 Jul 1968
Rosemary Clibborn  b. 14 Apr 1915
Rosemary Jean
Ruairķ George Robert  b. 21 Oct 2002
Sarah  d. Jun 1806
Shelagh Mary Frances  b. 11 Oct 1954
Sian Amanda  b. 23 May 1972
Siena Evangeline  b. 13 Jan 1994
Simon Robert of Stichill, 11th Bt.  b. 6 Jan 1959
Steuart Robert of Stichill, 10th Bt.  b. 21 Jul 1928, d. 18 Apr 2013
Susan Jane  b. 1960
Thomas
Thomas
unknown
unknown
unknown
unknown daughter
unknown daughter
unknown daughter
unknown daughter
unknown daughter
unknown daughter
unknown daughter
Violet  b. 30 Dec 1839, d. 19 May 1866
Violet Louisa Maria  d. c Mar 1961
Walter  d. a 1679
Walter
Walter
Walter  b. 28 Jun 1707, d. 1756
Walter Louis  b. 1846, d. 3 Aug 1884
Walter, Lord Newhall  b. c 1664, d. 14 Dec 1736
William  d. a 1499
William
Winifred Olive  d. 1975
Prinkley
John
unknown
Prinne
Frances
Gilbert
Prins
Adriaan Theodore Heer van De Lek, Lekkerkerk en Zuidbroek  b. 23 Mar 1803, d. 25 Jun 1857
D.
Ina Winifred  d. 1918
Theodore Lambert  b. 30 Mar 1761, d. 31 Dec 1824
Theodore Louis Lambert  b. 7 Jan 1832, d. 29 Dec 1889
Prinsep
Alice  b. 6 Jun 1844, d. 22 Nov 1919
Amelia Sophia  b. 19 Jun 1833, d. 26 Feb 1917
Augusta Emily
Cameron Valentine  b. 14 Feb 1838
Charles Campbell  b. 28 Nov 1825, d. 1887
Charles Robert
Christina Louisa
Edith Annie  b. 1 Feb 1866, d. 1925
Emily Jane  b. 20 May 1845, d. 18 Feb 1932
Fanny Louisa  b. 24 Jul 1836
Florence  b. 1859
Florence Amy  b. 1864
Frederick Bruce  b. 5 Apr 1839, d. 1879
Gwyneth Mary  b. 1877, d. 11 Jan 1948
Harriet Georgiana  b. 30 May 1843
Henry Auriol  b. 9 Nov 1830, d. 1914
Henry Stewart  b. 22 Sep 1863
Henry Thoby  b. 1792, d. 1878
Henry Thoby  b. 3 May 1836
James Charles
James Hunter  b. 16 Apr 1827, d. 1906
John  d. 1768
John  b. 23 Apr 1746, d. 30 Nov 1830
Katie Blanche  b. 11 Sep 1866, d. 1951
Letitia Elizabeth  b. 1840, d. 1914
Lilla Livingstone
Mary
Mary  b. 1803, d. 1873
Mary Cicely Caroline  d. 19 Jan 1950
Mary Maud  b. 3 Nov 1868, d. 2 Sep 1945
Phyllis Mary  b. 29 Jun 1877
Reginald Seymour  b. 1863, d. 1920
Sara Monckton  b. 1816, d. 1867
Sarah  d. c Jun 1790
Sophia Elizabeth
Thomas
William  b. 18 Aug 1794
Prinsloo
Jennifer Ann  b. 1953
Nielen
Printz
Sophie
Printzen
Karoline Elisabeth Antoinette von  b. 1734, d. 1799
Prinz
Nicola
Prinz-Valdes
Eva
Prioleau
Louis St Julien
Mary Alexina Florence  b. 23 Oct 1870, d. 1897
Prior
Agnes Catherine  d. 1977
Aileen Sophia Mary  b. 1893, d. 1978
Alice Rebecca  b. 1986
Alyson  d. 1973
Andrew Redmond
Andrew Richmond  d. b 1861
Anne
Arabella  b. Mar 1683
Arthur Hawtayne
Audrey Elizabeth  b. Sep 1899, d. 1984
Baron, of Brampton in the County of Suffolk (James Michael Leathes)  b. 11 Oct 1927
C. L.
Camila Sarah
Carol
Caroline
Catherine
Charles Bolingbroke Leathes  b. 1883, d. 1964
Charles C.  b. 1892, d. 1965
Charles Matthew  b. 1861
David Gifford Leathes  b. 3 Dec 1954
Douglas Christopher
Edward Algernon Blackett  d. 16 Mar 1962
Edward Gawler
Edward S.
Edward Thomas Leathes  b. 1993
Eileen
Eleanor
Eleanor Rachel  b. 24 Apr 1894
Eliza Cotton  b. c 1848, d. 1923
Elizabeth
Elizabeth  b. 12 Apr 1957