Robertson (cont.)
William
William
William
William
William
William
William
William
William  d. 1587
William  d. a 1630
William
William  b. 30 Jul 1686, d. 16 Nov 1745
William  b. 1 Aug 1710
William  b. 8 Sep 1721, d. 11 Jun 1793
William  b. 18 Nov 1779
William Alexander  b. 8 Oct 1959
William Brian Elworthy  b. 15 Nov 1975
William Bruce
William Bruce
William Drummond  d. 1814
William Duncan
William Edward Adam  b. 1809, d. 1846
William John  d. 27 Dec 1912
William Neel  b. 25 Jul 1945
William of Auchinroath
William of Gladney  b. b 1620, d. a 1677
William of Lude  d. 1820
William of Struan
William Robert, 1st Bt.  b. 29 Jan 1860, d. 12 Feb 1933
William Ronald, 2nd Baron Robertson of Oakridge  b. 8 Dec 1930
William S.  b. 1879
William Stuart
William, Lord Robertson  b. 15 Dec 1753, d. 20 Nov 1835
Williamina  d. 2 Jan 1838
Willie
Winifred Marguerite Isobel Haldane  b. 7 Jun 1901, d. 13 May 1937
Zo Bruce  b. 1979
Robertson-Aikman
Margrett Georgina
Pamela Helen  d. 1977
Thomas Stokes George Hugh
Thomas Stokes George Hugh
William Hamilton  d. 1981
Robertson-Cumming
Flora Elizabeth  d. 1981
James
Robertson-Eustace
Adelaide Mary
Alicia Katherine
Charles Legge Eustace  d. 4 Oct 1908
Katharine  b. c 1838, d. 1 Jul 1914
Marjorie Edith  d. 19 Oct 1957
Robert Jameson Eustace  d. 1 Apr 1889
Robert Jameson Eustace  d. 1 Apr 1889
Robert William Barrington  d. 18 Sep 1935
Seton George Legge  b. 1871
Violet Theresa
Robertson-Glasgow
Colin Campbell  d. 16 Mar 1942
Ethel Godiva  d. 7 Apr 1957
John Campbell
Lilias Mary  d. 21 Jun 1898
Martin
Robert Bruce
Zella Muriel Mary  b. 22 Mar 1880, d. 25 Mar 1962
Robertson-Macdonald
Caroline Janet  d. 3 Nov 1973
David
David  b. 29 Sep 1764, d. 7 Sep 1845
David  b. 29 Sep 1764, d. 7 Sep 1845
David Macdonald
Janet  d. 3 Nov 1973
Margaret
Margarita  b. 1773, d. 1 Jun 1844
Robertson-Macleod, Robertson-MacLeod
Harriot Mary  b. 6 Jun 1878, d. 28 Dec 1959
Jack Alexander  b. 30 Sep 1993
Jamie
Karen Theodora  b. 15 Jan 1962
Katrina Rose  b. 2 Jan 1992
Kenneth Macleod of Greshornish and Orbost  d. 14 Sep 1945
Louisa Iona Carolyn  b. 15 Dec 1995
Robertson-McIsaac
Elizabeth Katherine Mary  b. 22 Aug 1918, d. 23 Mar 2002
James
Robertson-Riches
Ernest Frederick  b. 25 Mar 1913, d. 20 Aug 1998
Gladys Elsie  b. 19 Mar 1914, d. 15 Nov 2003
Robertson-Walker
Dorothy Emily Austin  d. 16 May 1960
James
Robeson
Evelyn Mary
Gilbert Buxton
H. E.
Kirsty Jane
Nicholas Andrew Hemming  b. 1973
Patrick Brian Hemming
Peter David
Philippa Charlotte  b. 22 Jan 1969
Pippa Anne
Rene Louise Marie  b. 23 Mar 1927
Sheila Ann  b. 16 Apr 1946
Simon Michael Hemming  b. 1970
Robessart
Elizabeth  b. c 1399, d. 1 Jul 1433
Lewis  d. 26 Nov 1431
Robey
Arthur Gordon
Louise Ann Beatrice Fiona
Malcolm Vernon
Sheila Mary
Robiano
Albert de  b. 27 Oct 1836, d. 25 Aug 1904
Bertha de  b. 13 Jun 1841, d. 31 Jan 1869
Charles Theodore de  b. 9 Aug 1866, d. 2 Sep 1873
Maria Josefine de  b. 4 May 1865, d. 5 May 1936
Mathilde de  b. 6 Feb 1868, d. 19 Sep 1946
Robieson
Catherine  b. 1627
Thomas  b. 1599
Robigo
Anne Frances
E. E. M.
Robilant e Cereaglio
Conte di (Edmondo)  b. 4 Aug 1871, d. 14 Mar 1941
Robilliard
Bell
Jan
Myra
Noel
Robin
Alice
Allan
Angharad
Catherine Frances
Charles Janvrin
Charlotte S. M. J.
Dafydd
GRUFFUDD ap  d. c 1475
Guy Janvrin
Gwilym ap Gruffudd ap
GWILYM ap GRUFFUDD ap  b. c 1429, d. 1500
Kathleen Myra Wilson
Mallt
Mary  b. 12 Dec 1899, d. 10 Jan 1989
Patrick
Philip
Robert
Thomas Gethin  d. Dec 1556
Robinow
Franz
Suzanne Madeline  b. 9 Nov 1946
Robins
(Sara) Jane  b. 25 Mar 1943
1st Baron, of Rhodesia and Chelsea (Thomas Ellis)  b. 31 Oct 1884, d. 21 Jul 1962
Archibald
Arthur Geoffrey  d. 1910
Caroline  b. c 1814, d. 6 Jan 1875
Caroline Elizabeth  b. 19 May 1831, d. 2 Jun 1898
Christopher Gray
David Charles  b. 12 Mar 1960
David Malcolm
Diana Mary Wroughton  d. 22 Sep 2007
Dorothy  b. c 1572
Dorothy  b. c 1572
Edith MacMurrogh  d. 2 Jun 1938
Edward  d. 4 Jun 1646
Edward  b. 1769, d. 1857
Eliza
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Elizabeth  d. 1826
Elizabeth
Elizabeth  b. c 1811, d. 1892
Ellen Patricia  b. 27 May 1931
Esther
Frances
Frank Finlay
G. H.
G. W.
George
George Gray
George Massy
George Winchester
Gertrude Gower  b. 26 Mar 1856
Grace
Hannah Mary  b. 23 Sep 1979
Helen Hamilton
Herbert
Hilary Jane
Ian Finlay  b. 16 Jun 1970
Isabella
Isabella Margaret
Isabella Ruth Sara  b. 3 Aug 1972
James  d. 2 Jul 1941
James W.
James Wiltbank  b. 30 Sep 1831, d. 1918
Jane  d. a Sep 1674
Jennifer Anne
Jennifer Louise
Jessica Frances  b. 3 Feb 1972
Jocelyn Mary  d. 1989
John  b. 6 Jan 1636, d. 1709
John Francis
John William Finlay
Kathleen Sanderson  b. 1912, d. 1976
Leah
Louisa May
Malcolm Owen
Marion Charlotte
Mary
Mary Christiana  d. 7 Jan 1907
Mary Florence Louvain
Mary Routh  d. 1949
Mary St. Quintin
Mary Susan
Michael Stephen  b. 3 Dec 1963
Naomi Roxanne  b. 23 Jan 1974
Nathaniel Eyre
Obedience  b. 1600, d. 1662
Olive  d. 1989
Patricia Maureen
Philip
Rachel
Ralph Harry
Richard  d. bt Oct 1582 - Nov 1584
Richard  b. 1570
Robert Patterson  b. 1857, d. 6 Aug 1905
Roxanne Ione  b. 18 Aug 1947
Sally Jane  b. 14 Feb 1958
Simon Harold  b. 24 May 1956
Thomas
Thomas
Thomas
Thomas  b. 1677, d. 1728
Thomas  b. 1702, d. 1765
Thomas  b. 1740, d. 1815
Thomas  b. 1797, d. 1882
Thomas Ellis, 1st and last Baron Robins  b. 31 Oct 1884, d. 21 Jul 1962
William
William
Robinson Duff
Gladys  d. 3 Jul 1928
Robinson Court
Betty Mary  b. 9 Jun 1902
Robinson
(Catherine) Clarissa  b. 21 Jan 1925
(John) Beverley  b. 19 Oct 1884, d. 24 Jan 1954
(John) Roland  b. 22 Feb 1907, d. May 1989
(Leonard) Pritchard  b. 5 May 1908, d. 14 Sep 1976
10th Baronet, of London (Frederick Villiers Laud)  b. 4 Dec 1880, d. 19 Mar 1975
1st Baron, of Kielder Forest, co. Northumberland, and of Adelaide in the Commonwealth of Australia (Roy Lister)  b. 8 Mar 1883, d. 5 Sep 1952
1st Baronet (Hercules George Robert)  b. 19 Dec 1824, d. 28 Oct 1897
1st Baronet (Thomas)  d. 1777
1st Baronet, of Newby, co. York (Metcalfe)  d. 6 Feb 1688/89
1st Baronet, of Newby, co. York (William)  b. 1655
1st Baronet, of Rokey Hall, co. Louth (John)  b. 15 Feb 1754, d. 16 Apr 1832
2nd Baronet (Hercules Arthur Temple)  d. 26 May 1933
2nd Baronet (William)  d. 1785
2nd Baronet, of Kentwell, co. Suffolk (Lumley)  b. c 1656
2nd Baronet, of Newby, co. York (Metcalfe)  b. c 1683, d. 2 Dec 1738
2nd Baronet, of Rokeby Hall, co. Louth (Richard)  b. 4 Mar 1787, d. 2 Oct 1847
2nd Baronet, of Toronto (James Lukin)  b. 27 Mar 1818, d. 21 Aug 1894
3rd Baronet (Richard)  b. c 1708, d. 10 Oct 1794
3rd Baronet, of Kentwell, Suffolk (Thomas)  d. 21 Apr 1743
3rd Baronet, of Newby, co. York (Tancred)  b. c 1685, d. 1754
4th Baronet (Matthew)  b. 1713, d. 30 Nov 1800
4th Baronet (Peter Frank)  b. 23 Jun 1949
4th Baronet, of Newby, co. York (William)  b. 1713, d. 4 Mar 1770
4th Baronet, of Toronto (John Beverley)  b. 2 Jun 1848, d. 11 Nov 1933
5th Baronet (Morris)  b. 14 Jul 1757, d. May 1829
5th Baronet, of London (George)  b. c 1730, d. 10 Oct 1815