Tancred (cont.)
Elizabeth  d. c 6 Sep 1681
Elwyn Elsa  b. 9 Nov 1927
Emily Alicia de Courcy  d. 1 Apr 1907
Emmie  b. 1908
Felicia Harriet  d. 8 Jul 1938
Frances  d. c 24 Apr 1655
Francis Willoughby  b. 21 Feb 1874, d. 25 Nov 1925
George  b. 1831
George  b. 1831
Georgiana  d. 10 Jan 1913
Gwendoline Sybil  b. 19 Oct 1868, d. 8 Feb 1959
Harriet Lucy  d. 16 Jun 1864
Harry George  b. 24 Dec 1858, d. 22 Apr 1940
Henry Asheton  b. 1844, d. 1849
Henry John  b. 8 Apr 1816
Jane  d. 16 Nov 1901
Judith  d. 1781
Linda Joanna  b. 17 Apr 1954
Lucy Sybil  d. 10 Jul 1933
Lyle Ashley  b. 21 Jul 1933
Maltby  d. c 24 Apr 1655
Margery Elinor  d. 5 Jun 1961
Mary Harriet  d. 26 May 1918
Mary Tytler  d. 16 Jan 1966
Penelope  d. 21 Apr 1837
Philip Rex  b. 3 May 1952
Prideaux Francis  b. 2 Feb 1850, d. 6 Dec 1911
Rex Selby Assheton  b. 21 Jul 1925
Seymer Mitford  b. 21 Apr 1856, d. 21 Nov 1929
Seymer Thomas  b. 5 Jun 1898, d. 5 Jun 1898
Stephen Ashley  b. 9 Feb 1962
Susan  d. 23 Mar 1910
Susan Shirley  b. 28 Aug 1955
Thomas  d. Feb 1626/27
Thomas Selby  b. 14 May 1870, d. 15 Dec 1945
Thomas Selby, 8th Bt.  b. 1 Oct 1840, d. 11 Apr 1910
Thomas, 1st Bt.  d. c 16 Aug 1663
Thomas, 3rd Bt.  b. 1665, d. c 24 Aug 1744
Thomas, 4th Bt.  d. 30 May 1759
Thomas, 5th Bt.  d. 3 Aug 1784
Thomas, 6th Bt.  b. 24 Jul 1780, d. 29 Aug 1844
Thomas, 7th Bt.  b. 16 Aug 1808, d. 7 Oct 1880
Vera Elphinstone  d. 29 Dec 1956
Wilde  d. c 27 Jul 1660
William  d. 1597
William  d. 1799
William  b. 6 Aug 1818, d. 22 May 1864
William, 2nd Bt.  d. c 19 Aug 1703
Zillah Selby  b. 1893
Tandy
Anna Louisa Margaret  b. 29 Nov 1850, d. 26 Apr 1912
Cornelia Jane  d. 5 Aug 1877
Dashwood Goldie  d. 3 Oct 1883
Elizabeth  b. c 1778, d. 1853
Emily Charlotte Maria  d. 8 Feb 1891
Tane
Tanen
Kitty  b. 11 Feb 1946
Ned  b. 1931
Tanfield
Elizabeth  d. Oct 1639
William  b. c 1489
Tang
Maggie F. K.  b. 21 May 1962
Tangata
Anna Elizabeth  b. 1990
Benjamin Daniel  b. 1992
Helen Frances  b. 19 Mar 1983
Jacqueline Mary  b. 6 Sep 1956
Nicholas Tobias  b. 19 Nov 1981
Tangelder
Tangermuende
Heinrich Graf von  d. a 15 Apr 1192
Tangley
Tangno
Gollwyn ap  b. c 1025
Tangry
Marthe de  d. 1342
Tangy
Betty Agnes  b. 27 Sep 1921
Howard Reginald  b. 13 Dec 1948
Julie Ann  b. 5 May 1957
Sydney Howard  d. 19 Sep 1971
Sydney Richard  b. 30 May 1943, d. 6 Sep 2000
Tangye
Marguerite Rose  b. 24 Apr 1913, d. 10 Oct 2002
Tank
Ursula  b. 3 Feb 1923
Tankard
Albert Nest  b. 1860
Alfred Edward  b. 3 Oct 1900, d. 1969
Anne Veronica  b. 21 May 1962
Hannah  b. 15 May 1989
Jane Emma  b. 1859
Jayne Marjorie Agnes  b. 6 Jun 1943
Joshua  b. 14 Sep 1991
Kate  b. 5 Jul 1993
Leslie Charles  b. 1943
Mark Ainsley  b. 1959
Mary  b. c 1836, d. 1894
Wendy Julie Angela  b. 10 Aug 1967
William  b. c 1837, d. 1879
Tankerville
10th Earl of (Peter Grey)  b. 18 Oct 1956
1st Earl of (Charles)  b. 1674, d. 21 May 1722
1st Earl of (Forde)  b. 1655, d. 1701
2nd Earl of (Charles)  d. 14 Mar 1753
3rd Earl of (Charles)  d. 27 Oct 1767
4th Earl of (Charles)  b. 15 Nov 1743, d. 10 Dec 1822
5th Earl of (Charles Augustus)  b. 28 Apr 1776, d. 25 Jun 1859
6th Earl of (Charles Augustus)  b. 10 Jan 1810, d. 18 Dec 1899
7th Earl of (George Montagu)  b. 30 Mar 1852, d. 9 Jul 1931
8th Earl of (Charles Augustus Ker)  b. 16 Aug 1897, d. 1971
9th Earl of (Charles Augustus Grey)  b. 28 Jul 1921, d. 1980
Countess of (Emma)  b. 1752, d. 20 Nov 1836
Tankerville-Chamberlaine Bey
Virginia Sinclair  d. 24 Jun 1956
Tanlai
Tanlaw
Tann-Rathsamhausen
Elisabeth von und zu der  b. 12 Aug 1900
Tannahill
Tannatt
Edmund  d. c 1760
Elizabeth Cunningham  b. 16 Apr 1730
Heriot Cunningham  b. 28 Dec 1760
Tannenbaum
Marjorie Enid  b. 1890, d. a Jan 1942
Ruth Coleman  b. 1952
Tannenberg
Tanner
Anne Elizabeth  b. 14 Dec 1919
Audrey Rose  b. 1887, d. c 1962
Auriol Gertrude Drummond  b. 3 Jun 1885, d. 1964
Beatrice Stella  b. 9 Feb 1865, d. 9 Apr 1940
Betty  d. 10 Jul 1965
Charles John  d. 1964
Clare Theresa  b. 29 Jan 1958
Edwin John  d. 11 Jun 1939
Eliza  d. 29 Jan 1909
Elizabeth  b. 21 Nov 1756
Ethel Maud May  b. 1865, d. 1929
Frances Eliza  b. c 1844, d. 11 Apr 1898
George William  b. 4 Jul 1982, d. 26 May 1989
Gloria Dawn  b. 1928, d. 23 Sep 1982
Helen Gladys  b. 1883, d. 1984
Iris Gwendolin  b. 4 Jan 1927
Isabel  b. 10 Jun 1993
James Thomas  b. 17 Oct 1858, d. 18 Jun 1915
Joan Doreen  b. 13 Jun 1898
Joan Mildred  b. 24 Apr 1908
John Vowler  d. 15 Apr 1903
Marcia Anne Helen  b. 27 Jul 1947
Margaret  d. 22 May 1868
Margaret Alice  b. 27 Aug 1876, d. 18 Mar 1959
Maria  b. 28 Aug 1859
Mary Ann  b. 1810
Mary Cornelia  d. 29 Sep 1884
Mary Ellen  d. 26 Dec 1900
Natalie Bertha  b. 1890, d. 4 Sep 1966
Nicholas Shelley  b. 7 Jan 1955
Olivia  b. 16 Mar 1990
Philip Gordon  d. 30 Dec 1994
Phillis  d. Feb 1853