Chisman
Abigail  b. 8 May 1973
Neil  b. 1 Mar 1947
Chisnall
Allan William  b. 1957
Alwynne McDonald  b. 1927
Bishop
Bruce
Cairns
Cecil Charrington  b. 1893, d. 19 Aug 1964
Cecily  b. 1916
Clarke
Cunningham
David Alwynne  b. 1963
Doreen Roseanne  b. 1958
Eileen Adele
Frances Hazel  b. 1925
Grant
Heather
Heather
Ian Malcolm  b. 1954
James Stuart  b. 1923
Kevin Stuart  b. 1953
Margaret
Mona Emily
Port
Ralph James  b. 1957
Rose  b. 1893
Rose  b. 1919
Ruth Matilda
Steven Willoughby  b. 1921
Stevens  b. 1893
Stuart Sydney  b. 1956
William Henry Charrington  b. 1918
Chiswell
Mary
Mary Trench  b. 1713, d. 1785
Richard Muilman Trench  b. c 1735, d. 3 Feb 1797
Chitnis
Anne
Baron, of Rydale in the County of North Yorkshire (Pratap Chidamber)  b. 1 May 1936, d. 12 Jul 2013
Baroness (Anne)
Chidamber N.
Lucia
Pratap Chidamber, Baron Chitnis  b. 1 May 1936, d. 12 Jul 2013
Simon  b. 1966, d. 1974
Chittenden
Alfred
Antonia
Edmund Barrow
Emily C.
Emma Charlotte  b. 23 Dec 1958
Freda Vivian
Hannah  b. 1756, d. 1789
Hilary Ord
Isla Grace  b. 8 Mar 2011
Jeremy
Leslie Gwyn
Mary  b. 12 Oct 1747, d. 21 Jan 1821
N. G.
Oliver H.
Sylvie Marie-Thérèse
Thomas
Chittick
Anne
Charles
Charles C.
Helen Agnes Marion
Hubert Stanley  d. 1 May 1963
Hugh
Sylvia Elizabeth  b. 1 Nov 1907
Chitty
1st Baronet, of the Temple (Thomas Willes)  b. 24 Jun 1855, d. 15 Feb 1930
2nd Baronet, of the Temple (Thomas Henry Willes)  b. 30 Jul 1891, d. 26 Feb 1955
3rd Baronet, of the Temple (Thomas Willes)  b. 2 Mar 1926, d. 7 Mar 2014
4th Baronet, of the Temple (Andrew Edward Willes)  b. 20 Nov 1953
Alicia Mary Julia
Andrew Edward Willes, 4th Bt.  b. 20 Nov 1953
Anna Georgina  b. 12 Jul 1947
Anna Mary Hawthorn
Anne
Anne-Marie  b. 13 Jan 1966
Antonia Mary Willes  b. 1970
Arthur John  d. 6 Jan 1908
Beatrice Maud  d. 19 Mar 1937
Clara Jessie  d. 6 Jan 1922
Cordelia Anne  b. 21 Jul 1955
Deborah Dorothy  b. 12 Sep 1946
Derwas James  b. 2 Jun 1901, d. 19 Feb 1971
Diana  b. 24 Dec 1956
Diana Mary
Diana Willes
Edith Jeremy
Elisabeth Georgina  b. 14 Feb 1936
Eliza
Elizabeth Isabella Helen  d. 6 Nov 1937
Elizabeth Willes
Emily Eliza  d. 17 Aug 1903
Ernest Richard Inglis
Ethel Constance  b. 7 May 1893, d. 1 Jan 1971
George Jameson  d. Mar 1947
Gertrude Mary  d. 6 May 1912
Gwen Ethlin Georgiana  d. 2 Nov 1933
Henry  b. 30 Jul 1891, d. 26 Feb 1955
Herbert
Hermione  b. 20 Oct 1866, d. 10 May 1937
Hugh George
Jacob  b. 1693
James Charles Martin  b. 28 Mar 1865, d. 7 Jan 1938
James Redmond Harrison  b. 13 Jun 1928, d. 28 Apr 1955
Janet Leonora
Jessica Susan  b. 6 Jun 1971
John Heighway  b. 19 Sep 1898, d. 18 Aug 1977
John Henry Willes  b. 1 Feb 1932
Joseph
Joseph  b. 1658
Joseph  b. 1729
Joseph  b. 1776, d. 1841
Joseph William  d. 15 Feb 1899
Kate Annabella  b. 17 Oct 1972
Lily Frances
Louise Elizabeth Willes  b. 1973
Margaret Ethlin  b. 5 Jan 1930
Marjorie Joyce  d. 16 Apr 1963
Mary Ann  d. 1875
Michael Willes  b. 10 Jun 1929
Miranda Jane  b. 15 Jul 1967
Norah
Norah Elizabeth  b. 20 Nov 1926
Patience Penelope  d. 1988
Philip Anthony
Phyllis Margaret  d. 2 Jan 1953
Rachel Mary  b. 1 Dec 1932
Robert Arthur Willes  b. 6 Oct 1953
Robert Michael Willes  b. 13 Oct 1893, d. 5 Feb 1970
Roger
Sarah
Sarah  d. 4 May 1820
Sebastian William  b. 28 Oct 1958
Sophia Storm  b. 19 Jul 2001
Susan Elizabeth  b. 1957
Susan Elspeth Russel
Thomas  b. 1802, d. 13 Feb 1878
Thomas Edward  b. 1827, d. 4 May 1868
Thomas Henry Willes, 2nd Bt.  b. 30 Jul 1891, d. 26 Feb 1955
Thomas Michael Willes  b. 2 Jun 1930
Thomas Willes, 1st Bt.  b. 24 Jun 1855, d. 15 Feb 1930
Thomas Willes, 3rd Bt.  b. 2 Mar 1926, d. 7 Mar 2014
Chitty-Thomas
Eve  d. 23 Apr 1965
Trevor M.  d. b 1942
Chiu
Leslie Yu-Ling
S. C.
Chiuppeto
1st Barone di (Decio)  b. 13 Apr 1558, d. 4 Sep 1617
2nd Barone di (Giuseppe)  d. 26 Oct 1675
3rd Barone di (Decio)  b. 20 Oct 1651, d. 3 Feb 1702
Chivas
Elizabeth Christian
Chivers
Charles  d. 29 Aug 1971
Edith Louisa  d. 1 Jun 1902
Edmund
Eugenie Alice  d. 1969
Frances Kathleen
Lena May, Baroness Jeger  b. 19 Nov 1915, d. 26 Feb 2007
Mary
Seacole  d. 1723
Chiverton
Ernest Leonard
Jessica Mary  b. 1945, d. 1993
Joanna Susan  b. 1970
Mary Elizabeth  b. 1972
Maureen Marie
Percy
Peter John
Sylvia
Chizzali
Elisabeth  b. 18 Jan 1958
Hemma  b. 19 Dec 1956
Otto Horst  b. 11 Apr 1924
Wiltrud Marie  b. 26 Nov 1933
Chladny
Linda
Chmielarz
Paulina  b. 31 Aug 1994
Pawel  b. 31 Aug 1988
Stanislaw Tadeusz  b. 7 Jul 1931, d. 24 Jun 1956
Teresa Danuta  b. 25 Nov 1934
Urszula Grazyna  b. 7 Apr 1958
Zbigniew  b. 5 Apr 1963
Chng?
Ivy Kim Huay
Chobbs
Thomas
Chodkiewicz
Hanna  d. 1595
Choi
Mina
W.
Choin
Baron de (Guillaume Claude)
Choiseau
Theresa de  b. 8 Dec 1766, d. 1794
Choiseul Beauprê
Charles Auguste, Marquis de Choiseul Beauprê
Marquis de (Charles Auguste)
Sophia Catherina Maria
Choiseul
Alphonse-Charles de  b. 11 Jul 1780
Antoine-César, Duc de Praslin  b. 6 Apr 1756, d. 28 Jan 1808
Charles, Duc de Praslin
Claude Antoine Gabriel, Duc de Choiseul-Stainville  b. 26 Aug 1760, d. 1 Dec 1838
Jacques Philippe, Comte de Stainville  b. 6 Sep 1727, d. 2 Jun 1789
Lucie-Virginie de
Marie Stephanie de  b. 10 Nov 1763, d. 6 Apr 1833
Thomase Therese de  b. Sep 1746
Choiseul-Gouffier
Alix de  b. 29 Feb 1832, d. 4 Nov 1915
Choiseul-Stainville
Duc de (Claude Antoine Gabriel)  b. 26 Aug 1760, d. 1 Dec 1838
Etienne de  b. 18 Sep 1786, d. 2 Sep 1809
Françoise Therese de  b. 8 Dec 1766, d. 1794
Marie Stephanie de  b. 10 Nov 1763, d. 6 Apr 1833
Marquis de (Jacques Philippe)  b. 6 Sep 1727, d. 2 Jun 1789
Rene de  b. 30 Apr 1788
Stephanie de  b. 24 Feb 1782, d. 13 Mar 1861
Choisy
John de
Chol
Anne de
Claude de  d. 1643
Claude de
Cholerton
Frances Barbara Clare  b. 1990
Frances Catherine  b. 2 Jul 1964
Nicholas Geoffrey  b. 1991
Simon Andrew
Cholier
Alexandre
Françoise
Marguerite
Chollerton
Margaret
Richard
Chollet
Jacqueline Mary de
Louis de  d. b 1997
Louis de
Roseline Gladys Virginia de
Cholmeley Harrison
Cholmeley Dering  b. 9 Sep 1908, d. c Jul 2008
Cholmeley
1st Baronet, of Easton Hall, co. Lincoln (Montague)  b. 20 Mar 1772, d. 10 Mar 1831
1st Baronet, of Whitby, co. York (Hugh)  b. 22 Jul 1600, d. 20 Nov 1657
2nd Baronet, of Easton Hall, co. Lincoln (Montague John)  b. 5 Aug 1802, d. 18 Jan 1874
2nd Baronet, of Whitby, co. York (William)  b. Dec 1625, d. 11 Oct 1663
3rd Baronet, of Easton Hall, co. Lincoln (Hugh Arthur Henry)  b. 18 Oct 1839, d. 14 Feb 1904
3rd Baronet, of Whitby, co. York (Hugh)  b. c 1662, d. 2 Jul 1665
4th Baronet, of Easton Hall, co. Lincoln (Montague Aubrey Rowley)  b. 12 Jun 1876, d. 24 Dec 1914
4th Baronet, of Whitby, co. York (Hugh)  b. 21 Jul 1632, d. 9 Jan 1688/89
5th Baronet, of Easton Hall, co. Lincoln (Hugh John Francis Sibthorp)  b. 7 Feb 1906, d. 1 Feb 1964
6th Baronet, of Easton Hall, co. Lincoln (Montague John)  b. 27 Mar 1935, d. 25 Nov 1998
7th Baronet, of Easton Hall, co. Lincoln (Hugh John Frederick Sebastian)  b. 3 Jan 1968
Alice  d. 2 Sep 1678
Aline Marie Janette  b. 16 Apr 1884, d. 12 Sep 1960
Allynn
Anne  b. c 1637, d. 26 May 1705
Barbara
Barbara  d. 26 Jun 1853
Betterich
Camilla  b. 23 Apr 1962
Catherine
Catherine  d. 1 Dec 1770
Catherine  d. 2 Feb 1864
Catherine Maude  d. 3 Mar 1933
Cecilia
Charlotte Octavia  d. 26 Mar 1898
Davina  b. 30 Jan 1964
Dionisia
Edith Sophia  d. 26 Dec 1910
Elizabeth  d. 22 Nov 1822
Elizabeth  d. c Jan 1676