Cotterel
Ann
Charles
Cotterell
1st Baronet, of Garnons, Herefordshire (John Geers)  b. 21 Sep 1757, d. 26 Jan 1845
2nd Baronet, of Garnons, Herefordshire (John Henry)  b. 20 Aug 1830, d. 17 Feb 1847
3rd Baronet, of Garnons, Herefordshire (Geers Henry)  b. 22 Aug 1834, d. 17 Mar 1900
4th Baronet, of Garnons, Herefordshire (John Richard Geers)  b. 13 Jul 1866, d. 13 Nov 1937
5th Baronet, of Garnons, Herefordshire (Richard Charles Geers)  b. 1 Jun 1907, d. 5 Dec 1978
6th Baronet, of Garnons, Herefordshire (John Henry Geers)  b. 8 May 1935
Alice  d. 10 Mar 1924
Alice Ellinor Mary  b. 23 May 1966
Alice Sarah  b. 1857, d. 1937
Angelica I. L.
Anne
Anne Lettice  b. 16 Oct 1933
Archie James  b. 30 Sep 1996
Camilla Jane  b. 20 May 1963
Camilla Nancy Ellinor  b. 15 May 2005
Caroline  d. 15 Oct 1878
Caroline Veronica  b. 15 Feb 1957
Caroline Wan-Cheng  d. 1991
Carolyn Suzanne  b. 30 Dec 1955, d. 11 Oct 1999
Catherine  d. 1724
Charles
Cicely Violet  b. 16 Aug 1898, d. 30 Nov 1974
Clare Joanna de Poulton  b. 12 Oct 1968
David George Geers  b. 2 Dec 1968
Edmund Julian Francis  b. 29 Oct 1967
Edward
Edward Gervase  b. 15 Feb 2002
Elizabeth  d. 1897
Ernest  b. 1861, d. 1950
Evelyn Amy  b. 23 Apr 1872, d. 17 Feb 1922
Frances Isabella  d. 3 Jul 1813
Geers Henry, 3rd Bt.  b. 22 Aug 1834, d. 17 Mar 1900
George  d. b 1886
George Dominic Geers  b. 23 Apr 1994
Harriet  b. 1810, d. 30 Dec 1891
Harriet Pauline Sophia  b. 6 Jan 1943
Henry  b. 8 May 1935
Henry Richard Geers  b. 22 Aug 1961
Isabella Sara  d. 3 Sep 1934
Jack  b. c 2004
Jacqueline
James Alexander Geers  b. 10 Aug 1964
James Alexander Julian  b. 5 Jul 2007
Jessica  b. c 26 May 2008
John  d. 1763
John  d. 1763
John
John Geers, 1st Bt.  b. 21 Sep 1757, d. 26 Jan 1845
John Henry  b. 15 Apr 1800, d. 3 Jan 1834
John Henry Geers, 6th Bt.  b. 8 May 1935
John Henry, 2nd Bt.  b. 20 Aug 1830, d. 17 Feb 1847
John Richard Geers, 4th Bt.  b. 13 Jul 1866, d. 13 Nov 1937
Jonathan Julian  b. 1940
Julian  b. 1940
Katherine
Katherine Margaret  d. 22 May 1896
Leonard Evelyn  b. 1893, d. 1968
Lettice  b. 16 Jun 1906, d. 18 Jul 1973
Louisa
Luke Aubrey  b. Dec 1994
Maria C. B.
Mary
Mary  d. 26 Aug 1868
Mary
Mildred Katherine  b. 24 Nov 1902, d. 1989
Molly Patricia  b. 1915, d. 31 Aug 1995
Nancy Ellinor  b. 1901
Poppy  b. 1988
Pyne Jesse  d. 3 Mar 1872
Richard Charles Geers, 5th Bt.  b. 1 Jun 1907, d. 5 Dec 1978
Richard John Geers  b. 1 May 1990
Robert Christopher Rayment
Robert John
Rose Evelyn  b. 4 Oct 1932, d. 21 May 2006
Rose Harriet Mary  b. 11 Jun 2003
Rupert Sherman John  b. 18 Jun 1969
Sarah Frances  d. 25 Jul 1868
Sylvia Evelyn  b. 14 Nov 1896, d. 4 Feb 1944
Thomas
Thomas Richard Geers  b. 17 Sep 1939
Vanda Alexandra Clare  d. 5 Oct 2005
William John Geers  b. 1992
Cotterham
Countess of (Sybil Venetia)  d. Nov 2001
Cotterill
Anna  b. 1817, d. 4 Jun 1884
Anna Robina  b. Mar 1850
Annie Manuela  b. 16 Jan 1836, d. Oct 1907
Arthur James  b. 22 Jan 1848, d. 3 Sep 1902
Arthur John  b. Jun 1848
Charles Napier  b. 20 Mar 1865, d. 20 Oct 1934
Denis  b. 27 Jun 1881, d. 2 Dec 1918
Dora  b. 30 Jun 1870, d. 18 Jun 1956
Dorothy De Bunsen  b. 22 Aug 1883, d. 27 Feb 1970
Edith Robina  b. 20 Mar 1860, d. 8 Jan 1908
Edward C Aemilius  b. 1882
Edward Joseph  b. 27 Jun 1856, d. 26 Apr 1904
Ellen  b. 26 Nov 1816, d. 1886
Ernest W.
Fanny Anne  b. 20 Sep 1853, d. 16 Oct 1854
Frances Ellen  b. c 1835
Frances Isabella  b. c 1834
Francis Henry  b. 12 Aug 1849, d. 5 May 1863
George  b. 13 Jul 1814, d. 30 Jun 1902
George Edward Rev  b. 28 Jul 1839, d. 2 Jun 1913
George Huth  b. 4 Apr 1868, d. 1914
Georgiana  b. 4 Dec 1850, d. 24 Dec 1925
Gertrude Ellen  b. 5 Jul 1861, d. 19 Mar 1898
Gwenllian Mary  b. Mar 1884
Henry  b. c 1812, d. 16 Apr 1886
Henry  b. 16 Mar 1855, d. 2 Dec 1943
Henry Bernard  b. Sep 1846, d. 22 Jul 1924
Hilda A.  b. c 1886
Hilda Alice  b. 4 Jul 1878, d. 1972
Hilda Anna  d. 15 Jun 1970
Hiofa R.  b. c 1883
Hugh Edward  b. 11 Aug 1866, d. 1933
Isabel Anna  b. 18 Jun 1872, d. Mar 1878
James Henry  b. 2 Nov 1836, d. 8 Jan 1922
Johanna  b. 24 Apr 1910, d. 4 Jun 2000
John  b. c 1840
John H.  b. c 1890
Joseph Charles  b. 1781, d. 14 Feb 1858
Joseph Montague  b. c 1852
Joseph Morthland  b. 2 Jul 1829, d. 10 Mar 1904
Leonard  b. 31 Aug 1869, d. 1924
Leonard Evelyn  b. 13 Nov 1866, d. 18 Jan 1911
Letitia Watts  b. 24 Jul 1829, d. 22 Oct 1914
Lois  b. c 1816
Lois  b. c 1838, d. Jan 1872
Louisa Manuela  b. 1864, d. a 1901
Margaret  b. 30 Jun 1870, d. 18 Dec 1955
Margaret Jane  b. c 1880
Maria
Mary  b. 1816, d. 1873
Mary  b. 1875
Mary Constance  b. 17 Dec 1851, d. 17 Feb 1914
Mary I.  b. 1845
Mary Jane W.  b. c 1855
Montagu
Pamel Penelope Mary  b. 1915, d. 5 Sep 1967
Ralph Arthur  b. Sep 1872
Roberta Catherine Anne  b. 19 Nov 1852, d. 1900
Robina  b. c 1829
Susan  b. 1758
Thomas  b. 1755, d. 1816
Thomas  b. 1 Dec 1779, d. 29 Dec 1823
unknown
Walter George  b. 1 Jun 1858, d. 31 Dec 1927
William  b. c 1816
William  b. c 1836
William John  b. 25 May 1863, d. 30 Oct 1946
Winifred Helen  b. 23 Jun 1868, d. 23 Nov 1920
Cottesloe
1st Baron, of Swanbourne and Hardwick, co. Buckingham (Thomas Francis)  b. 11 Mar 1798, d. 3 Dec 1890
2nd Baron, of Swanbourne and Hardwick, co. Buckingham (Thomas Francis)  b. 30 Jan 1830, d. 13 Apr 1918
3rd Baron, of Swanbourne and Hardwick, co. Buckingham (Thomas Francis)  b. 5 Feb 1862, d. 19 Jul 1956
4th Baron, of Swanbourne and Hardwick, co. Buckingham (John Walgrave Halford)  b. 2 Mar 1900, d. 22 Apr 1994
5th Baron, of Swanbourne and Hardwick, co. Buckingham (John Tapling)  b. 22 Jan 1927
Baroness (Augusta Henrietta)  b. 13 May 1836, d. 4 Nov 1906
Baroness (Elizabeth Ann)  d. 8 Nov 2013
Baroness (Frances)  b. Jul 1875, d. 4 Apr 1956
Baroness (Gloria Jean Irene)
Baroness (Louisa Elizabeth)  d. 17 Aug 1875
Cottier
Charles
Christine Ethne
Ellen
Harry H.
Cottin
Anne-Marie  b. 6 Nov 1906
Armand  b. 12 Nov 1936
Christian  b. 7 Apr 1967
Delphine  b. 30 May 1968
Edwige  b. 13 Oct 1935
Eliane  b. 16 Jul 1946
Emmanuel  b. 12 Feb 1963
Gabrielle  b. 30 Nov 1959
Georgina Maria  d. 5 Nov 1859
Guillaume  b. 8 Nov 1968
Guillemette Vincens  b. 24 Aug 1941
Henry  b. 20 Mar 1901
Inge  b. 18 Jan 1942
Ingrid  b. 25 Sep 1963
Jerome  b. 16 Jul 1938
Josiah
Laetitia  b. 22 Aug 1966
Louis  b. 23 Jul 1929
Maiten  b. 13 Jun 1934
Martine  b. 30 Dec 1958
Michel  b. 22 Jun 1936
Monique  b. 15 May 1942
Nathalie  b. 20 Dec 1956
Olivier  b. 27 Oct 1969
Philippe  b. 16 Aug 1932
Robert  b. 1 Mar 1957
Cottin-Murray
Adolphus  d. b 1839
Susan Catherine Sanders  d. 21 Apr 1860
Cottingham
Bart Thomas  b. 6 Nov 1962
Carolyn Elizabeth  b. 19 Aug 1983
Edward Roden
Edward Roden  d. 28 Jun 1930
Heather Marie  b. 7 Jan 1987
James Henry
John Richard  b. 17 May 1944
Judy Kaye
Major Edward Roden  d. 28 Jun 1930
Maria  d. 5 Oct 1870
Mary Beatrice Clothilde  b. 12 Aug 1879, d. 28 Feb 1967
Mary Elizabeth  b. 29 Mar 1965
Michael Hardy
Nancy  b. 27 Mar 1947
Rebecca Lynn  b. 24 Sep 1985
Steven Michael  b. 4 Apr 1989
Cottir
Elizabeth
Garrett  b. c 1546
Cottle
Beatrice Dora  d. 10 Jul 1940
Georgine Elizabeth M.
John Motford
Thomas J.
Cotton
10th Baronet, of Combermere, co. Chester (Michael Wellington)  b. 8 Aug 1929, d. 3 Nov 2000
11th Baronet, of Combermere, co. Chester (Thomas Robert Wellington)  b. 30 Aug 1969
1st Baronet, of Combermere, co. Chester (Robert)  b. c 1635, d. 17 Dec 1712
1st Baronet, of Connington, co. Huntingdon (Robert)  b. 22 Jan 1570, d. 6 May 1631
1st Baronet, of Landwade, co. Cambridge (John)  b. Sep 1615, d. 1689
2nd Baronet, of Combermere, co. Chester (Thomas)  b. c 1672, d. 12 Jun 1715
2nd Baronet, of Connington, co. Huntingdon (Thomas)  b. c 1594, d. 13 May 1662
2nd Baronet, of Landwade, co. Cambridge (John)  b. 1647, d. 20 Jan 1712/13
3rd Baronet, of Combermere, co. Chester (Robert Salusbury)  b. b 1704, d. 27 Aug 1748
3rd Baronet, of Connington, co. Huntingdon (John)  b. 1621, d. 12 Sep 1702
3rd Baronet, of Landwade, co. Cambridge (John Hinde)  b. c 1689, d. 4 Feb 1752
4th Baronet, of Combermere, co. Chester (Lynch Salusbury)  b. c 1705, d. 14 Aug 1775
4th Baronet, of Connington, co. Huntingdon (John)  d. 5 Feb 1730/31
4th Baronet, of Landwade, co. Cambridge (John Hinde)  d. 23 Jan 1795
5th Baronet, of Combermere, co. Chester (Robert Salusbury)  b. c 1739, d. 24 Aug 1809
5th Baronet, of Connington, co. Huntingdon (Robert)  b. c 1669, d. 12 Jul 1749
5th Baronet, of Landwade, co. Cambridge (Charles)  b. 1758, d. 24 Feb 1812
6th Baronet, of Combermere, co. Chester (Stapleton)  b. 14 Nov 1773, d. 21 Feb 1865
6th Baronet, of Connington, co. Huntingdon (John)  d. 27 Mar 1752
6th Baronet, of Landwade, co. Cambridge (St. Vincent)  b. 6 Oct 1801, d. 25 Jan 1863
7th Baronet, of Combermere, co. Chester (Wellington Henry)  b. 24 Nov 1818, d. 1 Dec 1891
8th Baronet, of Combermere, co. Chester (Robert Wellington)  b. 18 Jun 1845, d. 20 Feb 1898
9th Baronet, of Combermere, co. Chester (Francis Lynch Wellington)  b. 29 Jun 1887, d. 8 Feb 1969
Adelaide Cicely  d. 21 Sep 1906
Agnes  d. c 1375
Agnes  b. c 1751
Alathea  b. Oct 1722, d. 1 Jul 1783
Alethea  b. 1660, d. 25 Nov 1700
Alexander
Alexander
Alfred Fox  b. 11 Jan 1850
Alice
Alice