Cuningham
10th Baronet, of Robertland, co. Ayr (Arthur Percy)  b. 22 Oct 1815, d. 21 Sep 1881
12th Baronet, of Robertland, co. Ayr (Alfred Edward)  b. 2 Apr 1842, d. 14 Nov 1910
13th Baronet, of Robertland, co. Ayr (William Edward)  d. 5 May 1929
14th Baronet, of Robertland, co. Ayr (Hussey Burgh)  b. 22 Aug 1890, d. 7 Feb 1939
15th Baronet, of Robertland, co. Ayr (William Alan)  b. 31 Jan 1893, d. 1981
16th Baronet, of Robertland, co. Ayr (William Henry)  b. 1 Oct 1930, d. 1999
17th Baronet, of Robertland, co. Ayr (William Robert Henry)  b. 19 Jul 1974
1st Baronet, of Robertland, co. Ayr (David)  d. bt 8 Oct 1661 - Nov 1671
2nd Baronet, of Robertland, co. Ayr (David)  d. c 2 Nov 1671
3rd Baronet, of Robertland, co. Ayr (Alexander)  d. c 1696
4th Baronet, of Robertland, co. Ayr (David)  d. a Aug 1705
5th Baronet, of Robertland, co. Ayr (William)  d. 25 Oct 1781
6th Baronet, of Robertland, co. Ayr (William)  d. 15 Oct 1811
7th Baronet, of Robertland, co. Ayr (William)  b. b 1778, d. 1 Feb 1837
8th Baronet, of Robertland, co. Ayr (John)  b. 29 Jul 1779, d. 28 Feb 1852
9th Baronet, of Robertland, co. Ayr (Charles)  b. 22 Sep 1780, d. 1 Jun 1859
Agnes  d. Aug 1936
Agnes
Agnes Henrietta
Alexander
Alexander of Robertland, 3rd Bt.  d. c 1696
Alister Gordon  b. 1902, d. 26 Jun 1997
Amye  d. 15 Feb 1924
Anne Colquhoun  d. 22 Sep 1877
Anthea  b. 18 Aug 1936
Archibald Loudoun  b. 1905, d. 1942
Arthur Fairlie  b. 1900, d. 1900
Arthur Mactier  d. 8 Jul 1940
Betty Maurice
Catherine Ida
Charles Rawdon  d. 1909
Charlotte
Christierne
Christine Anne
David  d. Apr 1619
David  d. b 1705
David of Robertland  b. a 1526, d. c 1 Dec 1592
David of Robertland  b. a 1574, d. c 18 Dec 1607
David of Robertland, 1st Bt.  d. bt 8 Oct 1661 - Nov 1671
David of Robertland, 2nd Bt.  d. c 2 Nov 1671
David of Robertland, 4th Bt.  d. a Aug 1705
Diana
Donald McRae  b. 16 Jun 1904, d. 1981
Dulcie Eila Minnie
Edith  d. 7 Oct 1951
Eleonora Rose  d. 15 Nov 1919
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Elizabeth  b. bt 1640 - 1647, d. a 1679
Emily Marguerite  b. 1985
Eric de Burgh  b. 1900, d. Sep 1946
Euphemia
Fairlie  b. 1 Feb 1883
Fairlie Percy  d. 12 Dec 1936
Fanny  d. 12 May 1848
Florence Anne  b. 21 Sep 1933
Francis Goode  b. 16 Apr 1836, d. 28 Apr 1911
Frederick
Georgiana Maud  d. Feb 1951
Georgina
Georgine Ellison  b. 14 Dec 1951
Gertrude Constance
Grizel  d. 16 Feb 1562/63
Harriet Maria  d. 1953
Hastings  b. 30 Aug 1825, d. 19 Sep 1908
Hastings  b. 1886, d. 1907
Herbert Alexander
Herbert Norfolk  b. 1858, d. 10 Jun 1900
Ida  d. 22 Sep 1938
Isabel Jean  d. 24 Aug 1952
James
James Boyd Fairlie  b. 1932
James Campbell  b. 20 Feb 1895, d. 1916
James Macnab  b. 2 Jun 1829, d. 25 Jun 1905
James William  b. 15 Jul 1857, d. 1939
Jane
Jane Fairlie  b. 1988
Janet
Jean
Jean
Jean Elizabeth  d. 1939
Joanna Christine Mary  b. 1986
John
John
John  d. 1855
John Fairlie  b. 22 Jun 1862, d. 1935
John Fairlie  b. 18 Dec 1943
John Henry  b. 1898, d. 1969
John Loudoun  b. 18 Jun 1887
John of Craigends
John of Drumquhassill
Kathleen
Kathleen May
Margaret
Margaret
Margaret  d. 1811
Margaret
Margaret Helen Gertrude  d. 2 Nov 1931
Mariot
Mary Falconer  d. 1883
Mary Mactier
Mary Stewart  b. 1901, d. 1984
May Constance  d. 7 Feb 1928
Nancy  d. 1994
Nancy Robin  b. 12 Nov 1939
Nora
Patrick
Phylis Fairlie  d. 4 May 1927
Phyllis  d. 5 Sep 1969
Rebecca  d. 19 Apr 1875
Rebecca Harriet  d. 1922
Rhonwen  b. 10 Mar 1943
Robert F.
Robert Gordon  b. 25 Sep 1953
Robert Macredie  b. 9 Apr 1891, d. 9 May 1939
Robin Ellison  b. 1905, d. 1984
Rosa  b. c 1809, d. 12 Nov 1888
Rose Eleanor
Rosemary
Sarah
Sean Aylward Michael  b. 1972
unknown
William  d. 15 Oct 1811
William
William  d. Jun 1727
William  b. 4 Apr 1787, d. 11 Aug 1838
William Edward  d. 5 May 1929
William Fairlie  b. 17 Sep 1881, d. 5 Dec 1947
William of Robertland, 5th Bt.  d. 25 Oct 1781
William Robert  b. 14 Jul 1819, d. 17 Sep 1899
Cuningham-Fairlie
Anne
Anne
Anne Colquhoun
Arthur Percy of Robertland, 10th Bt.  b. 22 Oct 1815, d. 21 Sep 1881
Charles Arthur  b. 2 Jan 1846, d. 27 Dec 1897
Charles of Robertland, 9th Bt.  b. 22 Sep 1780, d. 1 Jun 1859
Florence Anna  d. 1901
Janet Lucretia  b. 1781, d. 25 Jun 1877
John of Robertland, 8th Bt.  b. 29 Jul 1779, d. 28 Feb 1852
Margaret  d. 24 Jan 1862
Maria Antonia  d. 9 Jan 1897
Marianne
Rosa  b. c 1809, d. 12 Nov 1888
Rosa Matilda  d. 27 Oct 1945
unknown daughter
unknown son
William of Robertland and Fairlie, 6th Bt.  d. 15 Oct 1811
William of Robertland, 7th Bt.  b. b 1778, d. 1 Feb 1837
Cuninghame
'the Good Earl'  b. 1515, d. 23 Dec 1574
10th Baronet, of Corsehill, co. Ayr (Thomas Andrew Alexander)  b. 30 Mar 1877, d. 5 Jan 1945
11th Baronet, of Corsehill, co. Ayr (William Andrew Malcolm Martin Oliphant)  b. 14 Jul 1929, d. 18 Feb 1959
12th Baronet, of Corsehill, co. Ayr (John Christopher Foggo)  b. 24 Jul 1935
1st Baronet, of Caprington, co. Ayr (John)  d. c 26 Nov 1684
1st Baronet, of Corsehill, co. Ayr (Alexander)  b. c 1643, d. b Mar 1685
2nd Baronet, of Caprington, co. Ayr (William)  b. 7 Feb 1664, d. 1740
2nd Baronet, of Corsehill, co. Ayr (Alexander)  d. 1730
3rd Baronet, of Caprington, co. Ayr (John)  b. c 1696, d. 30 Nov 1777
3rd Baronet, of Corsehill, co. Ayr (David)  d. 4 Jul 1770
4th Baronet, of Caprington, co. Ayr (William)  b. 19 Dec 1752, d. 16 Jan 1829
4th Baronet, of Corsehill, co. Ayr (Walter)  d. Mar 1814
5th Baronet, of Caprington, co. Ayr (Robert Keith)  b. 14 Apr 1773, d. 14 Dec 1849
5th Baronet, of Corsehill, co. Ayr (David)  d. Nov 1814
6th Baronet, of Caprington, co. Ayr (William Hanmer)  b. 22 Oct 1808, d. 20 Feb 1871
6th Baronet, of Corsehill, co. Ayr (James)  d. Mar 1837
7th Baronet, of Caprington, co. Ayr (Robert Keith Alexander)  b. 21 Dec 1836, d. 2 May 1897
7th Baronet, of Corsehill, co. Ayr (Alexander David)  d. 8 Jun 1846
8th Baronet, of Caprington, co. Ayr (William Stewart)  b. 20 Feb 1871, d. 25 Mar 1922
8th Baronet, of Corsehill, co. Ayr (Thomas)  d. 30 Aug 1870
9th Baronet, of Caprington, co. Ayr (Colin Keith)  b. 3 Mar 1908, d. Oct 1941
9th Baronet, of Corsehill, co. Ayr (William James)  b. 20 May 1834, d. 11 Nov 1897
Adam, 1st of Caprington
Adam, 2nd of Caprington  b. c 1426, d. 1497
Adam, 3rd of Caprington
Agnes
Agnes
Agnes  d. c 22 May 1609
Alexander
Alexander
Alexander  d. c 1646
Alexander  d. Jan 1770
Alexander
Alexander
Alexander  b. 1613
Alexander  b. 22 Sep 1703, d. 10 Nov 1786
Alexander  b. Jun 1754
Alexander of Corsehill, 1st Bt.  b. c 1643, d. b Mar 1685
Alexander of Corsehill, 2nd Bt.  d. 1730
Alexander of Craigends
Alexander of Drumquhassle
Alexander of Drumquhassle
Alexander, 10th Earl of Glencairn  d. 26 May 1670
Alexander, 1st Earl of Glencairn  b. a 1425, d. 11 Jun 1488
Alexander, 4th of Corsehill  d. 1646
Alexander, 5th Earl of Glencairn  b. 1515, d. 23 Dec 1574
Alexander, 5th of Corsehill  d. c 1667
Alice
Andrew
Andrew de
Andrew Glencairn  b. 22 Aug 1965
Andrew, 1st of Corsehill  d. 1544
Anna
Annabel  b. c 1491, d. b 20 Jun 1575
Anne  d. 23 Jan 1776
Anne  d. Jan 1660/61
Anne  d. 16 Sep 1647
Anne
Anne
Anne
Anne
Anne
Anne
Anne  b. 13 Sep 1721, d. 18 Apr 1786
Anne  b. 9 Jan 1791, d. 3 Oct 1855
Anne Colquhoun  d. 22 Sep 1877
Anne Colquhoun  b. 3 Apr 1801, d. 25 Feb 1874
Anthony Glencairn  b. 3 Sep 1935, d. 1982
Archibald of Craigends
Baronet, of Robertland (William)
Blackater  b. 18 Dec 1723
Boyd  d. b 1920
Boyd Alexander
Boyd Alexander
Carol Jean  b. 25 Dec 1915
Catherine  d. a 17 Jan 1527/28
Catherine
Charles Edward Harris  b. 11 Jun 1841, d. 19 Jun 1888
Christian  d. Nov 1741
Clair Elizabeth  b. 21 Apr 1964
Cuthbert
Cuthbert, 2nd of Corsehill  d. 1575
Cuthbert, 3rd Earl of Glencairn  d. fr 23 May 1540 - May 1541
David
David  b. 28 Dec 1692, d. 17 Dec 1770
David of Corsehill, 3rd Bt.  d. 4 Jul 1770
David, 1st of Robertland  d. b 16 Jan 1543/44
Doris
Edith Cecil  d. 18 Oct 1918
Edward
Edward de of Kilmaurs
Elanor
Eliza Mary
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Elizabeth