Dampier-Crossley
Ben James  b. 1981
Christopher Edward  b. 1953
Croslegh  d. 1905
Guy Palin  b. 1925
Hugh Oliver  b. 1979
Mary Barbara Harriet  b. 20 May 1861, d. 27 Jan 1924
Dampier-Whetham
Catherine Durning  b. 7 Feb 1871, d. 1952
Catherine Durning  b. 1901
Diana Cecily  b. 1904
Edith Holt  b. 1911
Elizabeth Ormerod  b. 1909
Margaret  b. 1900
Reginald Lawrence  b. 1907, d. 1959
William Cecil  b. 27 Dec 1867, d. 11 Dec 1952
Dampierre
'Sans-Terre'  d. 1311
'The Lion of Flanders'  b. 1249, d. 17 Sep 1322
Agnes de  b. 1237, d. 1288
Alix de  b. 1322, d. 1346
Amelie de  b. 26 Sep 1853, d. 18 Jul 1919
Armand de  b. 13 May 1902, d. 8 Jan 1944
Audoin Marie Michel Pierre Armand de  b. 28 Sep 1945
Aymar de  b. 28 Mar 1844, d. 6 Aug 1876
Aymardine Marie Louis Helene de  b. 4 Oct 1932
Baudoin de  d. 1296
Beatrice de
Beatrix de  d. a 1307
Chantal de  b. 10 Oct 1939
Christiane de  b. 2 Feb 1939
Colette de  b. 18 Apr 1911
Elenore  b. 28 Feb 1947
Eliane Marie Frederique de  b. 14 Feb 1931
Elyane de  b. 28 Mar 1913
Emmanuela de  b. 8 Nov 1913
Emmanuela Vittoria Jeanne Josephine Pierre Marie de  b. 8 Nov 1913
Eric de  b. 20 Jul 1910
Eudes de
Francoise de  b. 6 Nov 1875, d. 20 May 1959
Francoise Marie Ida de  b. 21 Apr 1929
Guillaume 'le Riche'  b. 1324, d. 1 Oct 1391
Guillaume I, Comte de Namur  b. 1324, d. 1 Oct 1391
Guillaume II Seigneur de  b. 1200, d. 3 Sep 1231
Guillaume II, Seigneur de Dampierre
Guillaume, Heer van Dendermonde en Crèvecoeur  d. 1311
Guy de
Guy de  b. 1295, d. 1350
Guy II de  b. b 1187, d. c 1215
Guy II, Markgraf von Namur  b. c 1312, d. 1336
Guy II, Seigneur de Dampierre  b. b 1187, d. c 1215
Guy III, Margrave de Namur  b. 1225, d. 7 Mar 1305
Guy, Comte de Seeland
Guy-Raoul Marie Jacques de  b. 5 Jan 1938
Helisia de
Helvide de
Henri Charles Marie de  b. 4 Oct 1963
Henri de  b. c 1313, d. 1333
Henri de  b. 26 Feb 1901, d. 8 May 1964
Henri, Comte de Lodi  d. 1337
Hildur de  b. 26 Oct 1902
Hubert Jacques Marie Jean de  b. 19 Oct 1965
Isabelle de  d. 1323
Isabelle de  b. 1250, d. Sep 1298
Jacques de  b. 13 Oct 1874, d. 15 Mar 1947
Jacques de  b. 2 Apr 1905
Jean de  d. 1290
Jean I, Markgraf von Namur  b. 1267, d. 1330
Jean II, Markgraf von Namur  b. c 1311, d. 1335
Jean Seigneur de  b. 1230, d. 1258
Jean, Viscomte de Troyes
Jeanne de
Jeanne de  b. 1224, d. 1246
Marc-Antoine Marie Yves de  b. 11 Jul 1936
Margaret de  d. a 1352
Marguerite de  b. c 1289, d. 1309
Marie de
Marie de  b. 1253, d. 1297
Marie de  b. 1291, d. 1365
Monique de  b. 17 Nov 1906, d. 3 Jan 1971
Philipotte de  d. c 1335
Philippa de  d. 1304
Philippe de  b. c 1263, d. 1318
Philippe III, Markgraf von Namur  b. c 1319, d. 1337
Robert III, Comte de Flandre  b. 1249, d. 17 Sep 1322
Robert IV, Graaf van Vlaanderen, Sire de Marle et de Cassel  b. 1278, d. 1331
Roger Richard Charles Henri Eitienne de
Roger Richard Charles Henri Eitienne, 2nd Duque de San Lorenzo
Seigneur de (Jean)
Sire de (Anseau)
Sophie Charlotte de  b. 25 Jun 1936
William de  d. c 1160
William, Seigneur de Dampierre  d. c 1160
Yolande, Dame de Cassel et de Nogent-le-Rotrou  b. 15 Sep 1326, d. 12 Dec 1395
Dampierre-Flandre
Beatrix de  b. 1254, d. 23 Mar 1295
Dampierre-Namur
Margaretha de  b. 1265, d. c 1330
Marguerite de  d. c 3 Jul 1285
Robert, Seigneur de Beaufort-sur-Meuse et de Renaix  b. 1325, d. 18 Aug 1392
Damron
Aaron Michael
Carrie Michelle
Diana Lynn  b. 19 Feb 1950
Larry D.  b. 30 Nov 1947
Damsten
Anita  b. 15 Dec 1936, d. 25 May 1980
Dana
James
Rizzie A.  b. 27 Jul 1882, d. 8 Jun 1965
Sarah Frances  b. 5 Jul 1972
Timothy Pierce
Danaher
Bridget
Danbridgecourt
Anne
Cecily  d. 20 Sep 1558
John
W.
Danby
10th Earl of, co. York (George Godolphin)  b. 18 Sep 1862, d. 10 May 1927
11th Earl of, co. York (John Francis Godophin)  b. 12 Mar 1901, d. 26 Jul 1963
12th Earl of, co. York (Francis D'Arcy Godolphin)  b. 16 Sep 1884, d. 20 Mar 1964
1st Earl of (Henry)
1st Earl of, co. York (Thomas)  b. 20 Feb 1631/32, d. 26 Jul 1712
2nd Earl of, co. York (Peregrine)  b. c 1659, d. 25 Jun 1729
3rd Earl of, co. York (Peregrine Hyde)  b. 11 Nov 1691, d. 9 May 1731
4th Earl of, co. York (Thomas)  b. 6 Nov 1713, d. 23 Mar 1789
5th Earl of, co. York (Francis Godolphin)  b. 29 Jan 1750/51, d. 31 Jan 1799
6th Earl of, co. York (George William Frederick)  b. 21 Jul 1775, d. 10 Jul 1838
7th Earl of, co. York (Francis Godolphin)  b. 21 May 1798, d. 12 May 1859
8th Earl of, co. York (George Godolphin)  b. 16 Jul 1802, d. 8 Aug 1872
9th Earl of, co. York (George Godolphin)  b. 11 Aug 1828, d. 23 Dec 1895
Ada Lilian  b. 1866
Alexandra Louise Minna  b. 9 Jul 1875, d. 18 Jul 1959
Brigette Anne Rosemary  b. 21 Sep 1956
Catherine  b. 29 Feb 1611/12, d. c Jan 1666
Christopher
Christopher
Christopher
Countess of (Bridget)  b. 6 Jun 1629, d. 7 Jan 1704
Earl of (George Frederick)  b. 4 Nov 1861, d. 6 Nov 1861
Edward Strachan Clinton  b. 27 Sep 1960
Heather Linda  b. 23 Sep 1929, d. 1988
Henry
Henry
Magdalene
Mary
Mary
Mary  b. 1750, d. 1833
Michael Clinton
Philip Samuel  d. 22 Dec 1909
Samuel
Thomas
William
Dancaster
John Paynter  b. 1886
Mabel Harriet  b. Mar 1895
Dance
Anne
Charles
Cicely Clare  b. 2 Oct 1893
Elizabeth  d. 1762
George  d. 22 Oct 1932
George  b. c 1694, d. 1768
George Mainwaring
Gillian
Grace
James Cyril Aubrey George
Jane  d. 13 Jul 1868
John
John
John Mark  d. 18 Feb 1959
Louisa Sophia  d. 27 Jan 1879
Maria
Nathaniel  b. 18 Mar 1735, d. 1811
unknown
William
Dancer
3rd Baronet (Loftus)
4th Baronet, of Modreeny, co. Tipperary (Thomas)
6th Baronet (Thomas George Bernard)
Anne  d. 1801
Charity
Elaine Mary
Emily Margaret
John Bernard
Loftus, 3rd Bt.
Louisa Constance  d. 28 Jan 1936
Sarah
Thomas George Bernard, 6th Bt.
Thomas, 4th Bt.
Dancey
Margo Alma
Danckelman
Cecile  b. 30 Oct 1862, d. 4 Jan 1936
Eberhard Graf von  b. 19 Sep 1836, d. 1 Nov 1877
Elisabeth von  b. 1836, d. 1897
Heinrich Eberhard Carl Wilhelm Ulrich Graf von  b. 1862, d. 30 May 1934
Ludwig von  d. 1897
Dancy
Arabella Clare  b. 6 Jul 1977
Christopher Mark
Lucinda Mary
Luke Henry  b. 1983
Martha Caroline  b. 1979
Percival Royston
Susanna  b. 2 Jun 1950
Dand
Alistair James Duff  b. 1902
James Brignell  d. Aug 1904
Richard Travers Middleton  b. 1905
Rose Mary  b. 22 Sep 1868, d. 25 Apr 1963
Dando
Anne Eliza
Eleanor Augusta
Matthew  d. 1887
Dandridge
Frances
George
George
James
Jane
John
John
Lucy  d. 25 Apr 1859
Martha  b. 21 Jun 1731, d. 22 May 1802
Mary
Mary Elizabeth  b. 20 Apr 1824, d. 25 Jul 1909
Nicola
Penelope  b. 1733, d. 27 Feb 1818
Philip Pendleton
Dandy
Katherine Helen
Dane
Alfrida
Anna
Anna
Anna  b. 29 Jul 1854, d. 1874
Anne
Arthur Adrian  b. 20 May 1893, d. 16 Apr 1913
Arthur Geoffrey Terence  b. 2 Jul 1921
Arthur Henry Cole  b. 3 Mar 1852, d. 1903
Arthur Homer Douglas
Arthur Maurice Yate  b. 17 Nov 1885, d. 27 Aug 1953
Barbara
Benjamin Frith Foster  b. 15 Mar 1850, d. 1928
Bessie Albinia
C. H.
Catharine  d. 1733
Catherine
Catherine Mary Janet  b. 8 May 1964
Charlotte Elizabeth
Christopher  b. 1684, d. 1727
Clement Richard  b. 14 Sep 1883, d. c 1968
Deborah
Denise Montgomery  b. 22 Jan 1897
Dorothy Anne  d. c 1962
Dorothy Bentinck  b. 13 Feb 1888, d. 28 Jan 1961
Dorothy Lilian  b. 16 Apr 1897
Edith
Edward Adrian  b. 25 May 1848, d. 1921
Edward Howard  b. 4 Jul 1886, d. 1964
Eleanor Sophie Campbell  b. 16 Jan 1890
Elgiva Kate  b. 29 Aug 1918
Elgiva Mary Kathorn  d. 24 Apr 1963
Elisabeth  d. 1772
Eliza  d. 1727
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Elizabeth  b. 1848, d. 1851