Lathbury
Gerald William
Jean
Margaret
Sarah
Thomas
Virginia Catherine
Lathom
1st Earl of, co. Lancaster (Edward)  b. 12 Dec 1837, d. 19 Nov 1898
2nd Earl of, co. Lancaster (Edward George)  b. 26 Oct 1864, d. 15 Mar 1910
3rd Earl of, co. Lancaster (Edward William)  b. 16 May 1895, d. 6 Feb 1930
Countess of (Alice)  b. 17 Sep 1841, d. 23 Nov 1897
Countess of (Marie Xenia)  d. 5 Sep 1974
Countess of (Wilma)  b. 1869, d. 10 Feb 1931
Eleanor  b. c 1303
Elizabeth  d. Jun 1775
Frances Mary Hannah  d. 7 Dec 1852
Isabel
Joan
Margaret  b. c 1345
Thomas  d. 1382
Thomas  b. 1301, d. 1370
Thomas de
Thomas de
Lathrisk
Elizabeth
John Seton of
Lathrop
Abigail  b. 1665
Alexander Mitchell  b. 21 Jan 1967
Alfred Lee  b. 9 May 1883, d. 20 Jun 1953
Alfred William  b. 1 Jan 1835, d. 27 Mar 1891
Almyra Keyes  b. 2 Apr 1809, d. 25 Dec 1884
Barbara Isabella  b. 7 Sep 1896, d. 1 Apr 1973
Berma Naomi  b. 5 Feb 1864, d. 27 May 1932
Christin Lorraine  b. 21 Dec 1964
Christine Marie  b. 27 Feb 1967
Daniel Christopher Mitchell  b. 21 Nov 2008
Deborah  b. 22 Jun 1747, d. 29 Mar 1814
Ebenezer  b. 7 Jan 1703, d. 28 Jan 1781
Ebenezer III  b. 4 Jul 1806, d. 27 Sep 1883
Ebenezer, Jr.  b. 30 Mar 1743, d. 1804
Elisha
Elizabeth  d. a 1690
Ella Amelia  b. 16 Sep 1852, d. 26 Jun 1942
Erastus  b. 23 May 1772, d. 16 Oct 1830
Hannah
Harriett  b. 1837, d. Apr 1898
Israel  b. Oct 1659, d. 28 Mar 1733
John  b. 20 Dec 1584, d. 8 Nov 1653
Joyce  b. 25 Nov 1939
Judith  b. 29 May 1775, d. 17 Jan 1813
Judson Ebenezer  b. 9 Nov 1861, d. 24 Aug 1920
Lydia  b. 28 Jul 1706, d. 2 Apr 1766
Mary
Matthew Alexander Mitchell  b. 1 Jun 2005
Mitchell Lee  b. 15 Dec 1937
Rebecca  b. 18 Nov 1663, d. 22 Aug 1737
Samuel
Samuel  b. c 1622, d. 19 Feb 1701
Thomas
Lathune
Tihel de
Latief
Annette Yvonne  b. 28 Oct 1953
Hani Talaat
Sagi  b. 20 Mar 1982
Shadi  b. 11 Aug 1989
Latilla-Campbell
Cecilia Mary  b. 2 Feb 1952
Christopher Peter
Peter
Latimer of Danby
10th Viscount, co. York (George Godolphin)  b. 18 Sep 1862, d. 10 May 1927
11th Viscount, co. York (John Francis Godophin)  b. 12 Mar 1901, d. 26 Jul 1963
12th Viscount, co. York (Francis D'Arcy Godolphin)  b. 16 Sep 1884, d. 20 Mar 1964
1st Viscount, co. York (Thomas)  b. 20 Feb 1631/32, d. 26 Jul 1712
2nd Viscount, co. York (Peregrine)  b. c 1659, d. 25 Jun 1729
3rd Viscount, co. York (Peregrine Hyde)  b. 11 Nov 1691, d. 9 May 1731
4th Viscount, co. York (Thomas)  b. 6 Nov 1713, d. 23 Mar 1789
5th Viscount, co. York (Francis Godolphin)  b. 29 Jan 1750/51, d. 31 Jan 1799
6th Viscount, co. York (George William Frederick)  b. 21 Jul 1775, d. 10 Jul 1838
7th Viscount, co. York (Francis Godolphin)  b. 21 May 1798, d. 12 May 1859
8th Viscount, co. York (George Godolphin)  b. 16 Jul 1802, d. 8 Aug 1872
9th Viscount, co. York (George Godolphin)  b. 11 Aug 1828, d. 23 Dec 1895
Latimer
10th Lord, of Braybrook, Northamptonshire (Nicholas)  b. c 1476, d. 15 May 1509
12th Baroness, of Braybrook, Northamptonshire (Mary)  b. c 1546
1st Lord, of Braybrook, Northamptonshire (Thomas)  b. c 1270, d. b 2 Feb 1333/34
1st Lord, of Corby (William)  d. 5 Dec 1304
1st Lord, of Corby (William)  b. c 1276, d. 27 Feb 1326/27
2nd Lord, of Braybrook, Northamptonshire (Warin)  b. c 1300, d. 13 Aug 1349
2nd Lord, of Corby (William)  b. c 1276, d. 27 Feb 1326/27
2nd Lord, of Corby (William)  b. c 1301, d. b 2 Nov 1335
3rd Lord, of Braybrook, Northamptonshire (John)  b. c 1334, d. c Dec 1356
3rd Lord, of Corby (William)  b. c 1301, d. b 2 Nov 1335
3rd Lord, of Corby (William)  b. 24 Mar 1329/30, d. 28 May 1381
4th Baroness, of Corby (Elizabeth)  b. c 1356, d. 5 Nov 1395
4th Lord (Warin)  b. c 1341, d. b Jan 1361/62
4th Lord, of Corby (William)  b. 24 Mar 1329/30, d. 28 May 1381
5th Baroness, of Corby (Elizabeth)  b. c 1356, d. 5 Nov 1395
5th Lord, of Braybrook, Northamptonshire (Thomas)  b. c 1341, d. 14 Sep 1401
5th Lord, of Corby (John)  b. 1382, d. 10 Dec 1430
6th Lord, of Braybrook, Northamptonshire (Edward)  b. c 1346, d. 31 Jan 1410/11
6th Lord, of Corby (John)  b. 1382, d. 10 Dec 1430
6th Lord, of Corby (John)  b. c 1400, d. 24 Feb 1436/37
7th Lord, of Braybrook, Northamptonshire (John)  b. c 1381, d. 1 Feb 1444/45
7th Lord, of Corby (John)  b. c 1400, d. 24 Feb 1436/37
7th Lord, of Corby (John)  b. c 1421, d. b 28 Aug 1477
8th Lord, of Braybrook, Northamptonshire (Nicholas)  b. 5 Jun 1426, d. 6 Jun 1482
8th Lord, of Corby (John)  b. c 1421, d. b 28 Aug 1477
8th Lord, of Corby (Robert)  d. 1502
9th Lord, of Braybrook, Northamptonshire (John)  b. c 1454, d. 26 Sep 1485
9th Lord, of Corby (Robert)  d. 1502
Agnes
Alan John  b. 16 Sep 1953
Anne Muriel
Bledri
Brennan John  b. 1987
Caralyn Grace  b. 1982
Carol Josephine  b. 25 Sep 1944
Christian
Clydwen
Dean Andrew  b. 14 Oct 1949
Doreen Mavis
Edith
Edward le  b. c 1346, d. 31 Jan 1410/11
Eliza Catherine
Elizabeth
Elizabeth de  b. 1334, d. 1389
Elizabeth le
Elizabeth, Baroness Latimer (of Corby)  b. c 1356, d. 5 Nov 1395
Frances Anne  d. 8 Oct 1921
Frederick  b. 1828
Frederick  b. 1864
Gareth Ross  b. 1982
Garfield Francis
Garth Cox  d. 1966
Gregg  b. 1983, d. 1986
Hannah  b. 5 Apr 1833
Jack
Jack  b. 12 Oct 1985
Jacqueline Barbara
Joan
John
John le  d. b 12 Dec 1282
John le  b. c 1334, d. c Dec 1356
Joseph  b. 23 Dec 1992
Kate Isabella  b. 1855
Kerry-Anne  b. 1984
Lord (Richard)  d. 27 May 1590
Mark
Mary  b. 11 Jul 1826, d. 30 Apr 1887
Mary Emma  b. 1858
Mary Prudence
Mavis Myrtle
Michael Garth  b. 18 Dec 1951
Natasha  b. 2 Nov 1961
Nicholas
Peta Anne  b. 1981
Shirley Anne
Susan
Tamara Anne  b. 1980
Thomas
Thomas le
Thomas le  b. c 1341, d. 14 Sep 1401
Thomas, 1st Lord Latimer (of Braybrooke)  b. c 1270, d. b 2 Feb 1333/34
Tryphenia  b. 1834, d. 1883
unknown
Valerie Ellen  b. 13 Jan 1928
Viscount (Edward)  b. 1655, d. Jan 1688/89
Warin le  b. c 1300, d. 13 Aug 1349
Warin le  b. c 1341, d. b Jan 1361/62
William
William
William Damel  d. 20 Oct 1875
William Henry Cranson  b. 1860
William le  d. b 22 Nov 1268
William, 1st Lord Latimer (of Corby)  d. 5 Dec 1304
William, 1st/2nd Lord Latimer (of Corby)  b. c 1276, d. 27 Feb 1326/27
William, 2nd/3rd Lord Latimer (of Corby)  b. c 1301, d. b 2 Nov 1335
William, 3rd/4th Lord Latimer (of Corby)  b. 24 Mar 1329/30, d. 28 May 1381
Latin
Anna Magda
Latour
Georgiana de  d. Apr 1849
Joseph François Louis de
Maria Frances Geslip de  d. 27 Aug 1875
Peter Augusts
Une Cameron  d. 4 Sep 1927
Latrobe
Mary Agnes
Latta
1st Baronet (John)
Anne  b. 1717, d. 8 Jun 1786
Charles  b. 27 Apr 1954
Hilda May
Iris Florence  d. 24 Jun 1966
James Gilmour
John, 1st Bt.
Margaret
Mary Crampton  b. 27 May 1911
Peter
Robert  d. b 1935
Roy
Susan
Sybil
Teresa  d. Aug 1998
Latter
Barre Georgina
Dorothea  b. 1 Jul 1921
F. A.
Gunther
Robert
Rosemary
Sophia Annet
unknown
Latterner
Marie
Lattey
Arthur Pittar
Clara
Robert John
Tempe Isabel Frances  d. 13 Apr 1960
Lattimore
Andrew Stuart  b. 28 Jun 1958
Angus William Macpherson  b. 7 Jul 1996
Jack  d. 1988
Jack Edward Macpherson  b. 1992
John
Margaret Louise  b. 29 Dec 1960
Margaret Somerville  b. 25 Oct 1918
Mary-Anne Elizabeth  b. 27 Jun 1954
Sarah Claire Macpherson  b. 14 Jul 1994
Lattin
Anne
Begnet
Catherine
George  b. 1714, d. 8 Jul 1773
Jack
Jane
Mary Anne  b. 1746, d. 10 Sep 1838
Patrick  b. 1668, d. 19 Jun 1732