MacKelvie
Jeannette  d. 17 Nov 1957
Neil Bruce
Macken
James
Thomasina
MacKenna
Bambie
Owen
Royal T.
Mackennal
Alexander
Euphemia  d. 1915
Mackenny
J.
Jane  d. 19 Oct 1851
Mackenthun
Cosima Susanne Barbara  b. 10 Jan 2004
Dagnar
Elisabeth  b. 17 Sep 2001
Georg  b. 8 May 2002
Reinhard
Rüdiger  b. 7 May 1964
Sophie Antonie Margarete  b. 13 Sep 1965
Viktoria  b. 22 Jul 2000
Mackenzie Ashton
Fitz-Arundell
Fitz-Arundell
MacKenzie of Culkein
Baron, of Assynt in Highland (Hector Uisdean)  b. 25 Feb 1940
Mackenzie of Framwellgate
Baron, of Durham in the County of Durham (Brian)  b. 21 Mar 1943
Mackenzie of Kintail
1st Lord (Kenneth)  b. 1573, d. 27 Feb 1610/11
2nd Lord (Colin)  d. 15 Apr 1633
3rd Lord (George)  d. Aug 1651
4th Lord (Kenneth)  d. Dec 1678
5th Lord (Kenneth)  b. 8 Dec 1661, d. Jan 1700/1
6th Lord (William)  d. 8 Jan 1740
Mackenzie Smith
Arabella Phillipa  b. 13 Dec 1975
Christopher Archie Hanbury  b. 26 Mar 2002
Hubie  b. 10 Jul 2006
Hugo D. T.
Ludo Oliver Hanbury  b. 3 Jan 2012
Tallulah-Plum Catherine B.  b. 13 Oct 2004
Mackenzie Stuart
Alexander
Alexander John, Baron Mackenzie-Stuart  b. 18 Nov 1924, d. 1 Apr 2000
Amy Margaret
Anne Burtholme
Mackenzie, MacKenzie
'Ionriac'  d. 1488
'na Cuirc'  d. 6 Jun 1561
10th Baronet, of Coul, co. Ross (Robert Ramsay)  b. 21 Jul 1811, d. 19 Sep 1873
10th Baronet, of Gairloch (Roderick John)  b. 25 Jan 1936
10th Baronet, of Scatwell, co. Ross (Roderick Campbell)  b. 15 Nov 1954, d. 1981
11th Baronet, of Coul, co. Ross (Arthur George Ramsay)  b. 2 May 1865, d. 28 Apr 1935
11th Baronet, of Scatwell, co. Ross (Roderick Edward François McQuhae)  b. 11 Dec 1894, d. 1986
12th Baronet, of Coul, co. Ross (Robert Evelyn)  b. 15 Feb 1906, d. 1990
12th Baronet, of Scatwell, co. Ross (Roderick McQuhae)  b. 17 Apr 1942
13th Baronet, of Coul, co. Ross (Peter Douglas)  b. 23 Apr 1949
1st Baronet, of Coul, co. Ross (Kenneth)
1st Baronet, of Cromarty and Grandvale (Kenneth)  b. a 1656, d. 13 Sep 1728
1st Baronet, of Gairloch (Kenneth)  d. 3 Oct 1704
1st Baronet, of Glenmuick, co. Aberdeen (James Thompson)  b. 27 Dec 1818, d. Aug 1890
1st Baronet, of Roystoun, co. Edinburgh (James)  b. 1671, d. 9 Nov 1744
1st Baronet, of Scatwell, co. Ross (Kenneth)  d. 1729
1st Baronet, of Tarbat, co. Ross (John)  d. 10 Sep 1654
2nd Baronet, of Coul, co. Ross (Alexander)  d. 1702
2nd Baronet, of Cromarty and Grandvale (George)  d. 20 May 1748
2nd Baronet, of Gairloch (Alexander)  d. 9 Jun 1766
2nd Baronet, of Glenmuick, co. Aberdeen (Allan Russell)  b. 29 Mar 1850, d. 19 Aug 1906
2nd Baronet, of Roystoun, co. Edinburgh (George)  d. 20 May 1748
2nd Baronet, of Scatwell, co. Ross (Roderick)  d. 24 Apr 1750
2nd Baronet, of Tarbat (George)  b. 1630, d. 27 Aug 1714
3rd Baronet, of Coul, co. Ross (John)
3rd Baronet, of Cromarty and Grandvale (Kenneth)  d. 14 Sep 1763
3rd Baronet, of Gairloch (Alexander)  d. 13 Apr 1770
3rd Baronet, of Glenmuick, co. Aberdeen (Victor Audley Falconer)  b. 15 Dec 1882, d. 18 Apr 1944
3rd Baronet, of Roystoun, co. Edinburgh (Kenneth)  d. 14 Sep 1763
3rd Baronet, of Scatwell, co. Ross (Lewis)  b. 1715, d. 13 Sep 1756
4th Baronet, of Gairloch (Hector)  b. Sep 1758, d. 26 Apr 1826
4th Baronet, of Glenmuick, co. Aberdeen (Alexander George Anthony Allan)  b. 4 Jan 1913, d. 5 Jan 1993
4th Baronet, of Scatwell, co. Ross (Roderick)  b. b 1748, d. 11 Jun 1811
5th Baronet, of Coul, co. Ross (Alexander)  d. 1792
5th Baronet, of Gairloch (Francis Alexander)  b. 3 Jul 1798, d. 2 Jun 1843
5th Baronet, of Glenmuick, co. Aberdeen (James William Guy)  b. 6 Oct 1946
5th Baronet, of Scatwell, co. Ross (James Wemyss)  b. 19 Aug 1770, d. 8 Mar 1843
6th Baronet, of Coul, co. Ross (Alexander)  d. 1796
6th Baronet, of Gairloch (Kenneth Smith)  b. 25 May 1832, d. 9 Feb 1900
6th Baronet, of Scatwell, co. Ross (James John Randoll)  b. 20 Jun 1814, d. 28 Feb 1884
7th Baronet, of Coul, co. Ross (George Stewart)  b. 22 Jun 1780, d. Oct 1848
7th Baronet, of Gairloch (Kenneth John)  b. 6 Oct 1861, d. 4 Dec 1929
7th Baronet, of Scatwell, co. Ross (James Dixon)  b. 22 Apr 1830, d. 24 Jun 1900
8th Baronet, of Coul, co. Ross (Alexander)  b. 10 Jan 1805, d. 3 Jan 1856
8th Baronet, of Gairloch (Hector David)  b. 6 Jun 1893, d. 10 May 1958
8th Baronet, of Scatwell, co. Ross (James Kenneth Douglas)  b. 31 Aug 1859, d. 5 Dec 1930
9th Baronet, of Coul, co. Ross (William)  b. 20 May 1806, d. 21 Dec 1868
9th Baronet, of Gairloch (Maxwell Ian Hector)  b. 18 Oct 1903, d. 22 Jul 1974
9th Baronet, of Scatwell, co. Ross (Lewis Roderick Kenneth)  b. 8 Aug 1902, d. 10 Dec 1972
a'bhlair  d. 7 Feb 1491/92
A.
A. Allan
Abigail
Adelaide Isabella  b. 1873, d. 14 Oct 1946
Adeline Anne  b. 17 Mar 1833, d. 15 Jul 1902
Adeline Maria  b. 1812, d. 1836
Agnes
Agnes
Agnes
Agnes
Agnes
Agnes
Agnes
Agnes  b. 2 Jan 1663, d. c Jul 1696
Agnes Margarita  b. 1888, d. 1979
Aimée Gertrude  d. 3 Feb 1930
Alaistair
Alan Donald  b. 28 Jul 1946
Alasdair Hamish  b. 25 Oct 1966
Alasdair Kenelm Stuart  b. 6 Dec 1989
Alastair  d. 1852
Alastair Douglas  b. 10 Apr 1917, d. 1989
Alastair John  b. 16 Aug 1922
Alexader of Davochmalmac
Alexander
Alexander
Alexander
Alexander
Alexander
Alexander  d. 3 Jun 1775
Alexander
Alexander  d. b 1904
Alexander
Alexander
Alexander
Alexander
Alexander  d. 1639
Alexander  d. 18 Mar 1680
Alexander  d. 1843
Alexander
Alexander  b. c 1683, d. 3 Jun 1755
Alexander  b. 16 May 1802, d. 28 Apr 1841
Alexander Augustin Donald  b. 19 Feb 1876, d. 1 Jul 1969
Alexander Dalziel
Alexander Evan Lindsay  b. 31 May 1872, d. 6 May 1908
Alexander George Anthony Allan of Glenmuick, 4th Bt.  b. 4 Jan 1913, d. 5 Jan 1993
Alexander Graham
Alexander John
Alexander of Coul  d. Mar 1650
Alexander of Coul, 2nd Bt.  d. 1702
Alexander of Coul, 5th Bt.  d. 1792
Alexander of Coul, 6th Bt.  d. 1796
Alexander of Coul, 8th Bt.  b. 10 Jan 1805, d. 3 Jan 1856
Alexander of Delvine  d. 1731
Alexander of Devochmaluach
Alexander of Fairburn, Bt.
Alexander of Fraserdale  b. c 1683, d. 3 Jun 1755
Alexander of Gairloch, 2nd Bt.  d. 9 Jun 1766
Alexander of Gairloch, 3rd Bt.  d. 13 Apr 1770
Alexander of Kilcoy
Alexander of Kilcoy
Alexander of Lentran and Tarradale
Alexander Roy
Alexander Watson
Alexander, 1st of Portmore
Alexander, 3rd of Applecross
Alexander, 5th of Gairloch  d. 1638
Alexander, 6th of Hilton
Alexander, 6th of Kintail
Alexander, 7th of Gairloch  d. 1694
Alexander, 7th of Glencorse
Alexander, 7th of Kintail  d. 1488
Alexandra C. F.
Alexandra Elizabeth  d. 1991
Alexandra Jane
Alexandra Louvima Elizabeth  d. 30 May 1958
Alexandra Mary  b. 2 Dec 1941
Alfred P.  d. 28 Apr 1924
Alice
Alice
Alice
Alice Caroline Beauchamp
Alice Georgina  d. 10 Nov 1950
Alice Louisa Raynsford  d. 25 Jun 1934
Alice Margaret  d. 9 Jan 1926
Alice Nancy  d. 6 Jul 1917
Alice Ord  d. 28 Aug 1935
Alison Douglas  b. 1985
Alison Marjorie Ellen  b. 1977
Alistair Grant  b. 1955
Alistair Ponsonby  b. 25 Jun 1889, d. 15 May 1910
Allain Fenton  b. 23 Jun 1953
Allain Fenton  b. 23 Jun 1953
Allan  b. 4 Jan 1913, d. 5 Jan 1993
Allan James Reginald  b. 26 May 1880, d. 28 Sep 1903
Allan Keith  b. 26 Apr 1887, d. 16 Sep 1916
Allan Russell of Glenmuick, 2nd Bt.  b. 29 Mar 1850, d. 19 Aug 1906
Allan Walter  b. 6 Nov 1952
Amanda Clare  b. 15 Nov 1952
Amanda Jane
Amanda Louise  b. 1972
Amelia  d. 22 Aug 1763
Amelia  d. 22 Aug 1763
Andrew
Andrew
Andrew
Andrew
Andrew
Andrew Craig  b. 17 May 1971
Andrew James  b. 7 Sep 1949
Andrew Kenneth  b. 1958
Andrew Mitchell  d. 1885
Angela Viviane  b. 1949
Angus
Angus Colin  b. 1957
Angus Keith Turing  b. 31 Aug 1965
Ann
Ann
Ann  b. c 1801
Ann Douglas  b. 1943
Anna
Anna
Anna A.  b. c 1855
Anna Hildagonda  d. 1937
Anna Isabella  d. 1927
Anna Margaret
Anna Watson  d. 15 Feb 1945
Annabella
Annabella  b. c 1768, d. 1882
Annabella Fullerton  d. 9 May 1906
Anne  d. 2 May 1707
Anne  d. 1699
Anne  d. 10 Nov 1670
Anne
Anne
Anne  d. 18 Jan 1768
Anne  d. 21 Oct 1740
Anne  d. 1823
Anne
Anne  d. 1741
Anne
Anne
Anne
Anne
Anne
Anne
Anne
Anne
Anne
Anne
Anne  d. 1772
Anne
Anne
Anne
Anne  d. 1816
Anne
Anne
Anne  b. 1689, d. 10 Aug 1734
Anne Christina  d. 30 May 1902
Anne Isabella  d. 3 May 1831
Anne Maria