Maxson
Maxted
Stanley Herbert  d. 10 May 1963
Maxton
Maxtone Graham
Anthony James  b. 21 Jun 1958
Anthony James Oliphant, 16th of Coltoquhey  b. 23 Jul 1900, d. 8 Jun 1971
Caroline Mary Anne  d. 23 Mar 1898
Emily Carlton  b. 22 Jun 1963
Guy Kington  b. 29 May 1966
Ian Howes  b. 3 Jul 1959
James Anstruther, 17th of Cultoquhey  b. 10 May 1924, d. 22 Nov 2001
James, 13th of Coltoquhey and Redgorton  b. 20 Jun 1819, d. 27 Jul 1901
James, 15th of Cultoquhey and Redgorton  b. 19 Oct 1863, d. 28 Oct 1940
Janet Mary  b. 24 Mar 1928
John Kurtz  b. 2 Aug 1929
Joyce  b. 6 Jun 1901, d. 20 Jul 1953
Laurence Patrick  b. 4 May 1903, d. 26 Jun 1965
Margaret Ethel  b. 25 Sep 1862, d. 13 May 1952
Mary Alma  b. 17 Jun 1953
Michael Irving  b. 2 Aug 1929
Mungo  b. 1955
Peter Laurence  b. 13 Aug 1927, d. 7 Apr 1963
Rachel Caroline  b. 1897, d. 1977
Robert Mungo  b. 6 May 1931
Robert Oliphant  b. 24 Oct 1955
Sarah Cathcart  b. 16 Jun 1958
Ysenda Mabel  b. 1895, d. 1990
Ysenda May  b. 31 Dec 1962
Maxtone Smith
Charles Mungo  b. 1996
Toby  b. 1994
Maxtone
Maxtone-Mailer
John Charles  b. 14 Jun 1919, d. 5 Apr 1994
Reinhild  b. 8 Jun 1931
Maxwell Ereu
Celina  b. 28 Jan 1969
Maxwell Macdonald
Angus  b. 30 Jul 1967
Anne  b. 8 Sep 1906
Donald  b. 9 Nov 1938
Harriet Caromy Anne  b. 7 Feb 1967
James Donald  b. 1 Sep 1965
John  b. 6 Jan 1908, d. 27 Jul 1995
John Ranald  b. 16 Sep 1965
John, 19th of Largie  b. 6 Jan 1908, d. 27 Jul 1995
unknown daughter  b. 14 Jul 1972
Victoria  b. 1971
Maxwell Scott
Ciara Heidi  b. 19 Nov 2001
Luca Milo  b. 19 Nov 2001
Maxwell
10th Baronet, of Auldhouse (John)  b. 6 Jun 1866, d. 30 May 1956
10th Baronet, of Calderwood (William)  b. 11 Aug 1828, d. 4 Dec 1885
12th Baronet, of Calderwood (Somerset Henry)  b. 7 Mar 1849, d. 22 Nov 1900
13th Baronet, of Calderwood (Arthur Kenlis)  b. 2 Oct 1879, d. 5 Feb 1957
14th Baronet, of Calderwood (Bary Owen Somerset)  b. 7 Jul 1931, d. 22 Mar 2001
1st Baronet, of Auldhouse (John)  b. 1648, d. 4 Jul 1732
1st Lord (Herbert)  b. b Nov 1413, d. b 14 Feb 1453/54
2nd Baronet (David)  b. c 1773, d. 3 Nov 1860
2nd Baronet, of Auldhouse (John)  b. 1686, d. 24 Dec 1752
2nd Baronet, of Calderwood (William)  b. c 1640, d. 30 Apr 1703
2nd Baronet, of Springkell (William)  b. 10 Aug 1703, d. 14 Jul 1760
2nd Lord (Robert)  d. bt 22 Apr 1485 - 29 Apr 1486
3rd Baronet, of Springkell (William)  b. 1 Dec 1739, d. 4 Mar 1804
3rd Lord (John)  b. c 1454, d. 9 Sep 1513
4th Baronet, of Auldhouse (Walter)  b. 15 Feb 1732, d. 29 Apr 1762
4th Baronet, of Springkell (John Shaw)  b. 29 Jun 1772, d. 29 Jan 1830
4th Lord (Robert)  b. c 1493, d. 9 Jul 1546
5th Baronet, of Auldhouse (John)  b. c 1761, d. c Jul 1762
5th Baronet, of Monreith, co. Wigtown (William)  b. 5 Mar 1779, d. 22 Aug 1838
5th Baronet, of Springkell (Patrick)  b. 1 Jan 1805, d. 27 Aug 1844
5th Lord (Robert)  b. c 1510, d. 14 Sep 1552
6th Baronet, of Auldhouse (James)  b. 26 Mar 1735, d. 3 May 1785
6th Baronet, of Monreith, co. Wigtown (William)  b. 2 Oct 1805, d. 29 Mar 1877
6th Baronet, of Springkell (John)  b. 7 Mar 1808, d. 22 Aug 1885
6th Lord (Robert)  b. bt 1549 - 1551, d. fr 21 Dec 1553 - 26 Jan 1554/55
7th Baronet, of Auldhouse (John)  b. 31 Oct 1768, d. 30 Jul 1844
7th Baronet, of Calderwood (William)  b. 4 Dec 1754, d. 16 Mar 1837
7th Baronet, of Springkell (John Robert Heron)  b. 4 Jun 1836, d. 12 May 1910
7th Lord (John)  b. 24 Apr 1553, d. 6 Dec 1593
8th Baronet, of Auldhouse (John)  b. 12 May 1791, d. 6 Jun 1865
8th Baronet, of Calderwood (William Alexander)  b. 30 Apr 1793, d. 4 Apr 1865
8th Baronet, of Springkell (Ivor Walter Heron)  b. 13 Nov 1871, d. 19 Feb 1928
8th Lord (John)  b. b May 1583, d. 21 May 1613
9th Baronet, of Auldhouse (William)  b. 8 Mar 1818, d. 15 Jan 1878
9th Baronet, of Calderwood (Hugh Bates)  b. 14 Feb 1797, d. 9 Feb 1870
9th Lord (Robert)  b. a 1586, d. May 1646
9th Lord (Robert)  b. 1 Sep 1620, d. 5 Oct 1667
Adelaide Louisa  d. 21 Jan 1900
Agnes  d. a 25 Jul 1530
Agnes  d. c Feb 1557
Agnes  b. b 1358
Agnes  b. c 1534, d. 14 Mar 1593/94
Agnes Morgan  d. 23 Feb 1926
Aileen Selina  b. 16 Oct 1878, d. 1 Feb 1964
Alan Eglantine  d. Sep 1921
Alexa  d. 13 Jun 1995
Alexander  b. 7 Mar 1718, d. b 1730
Amber  b. 1993
Andrew Philip  b. 1979
Angela Susan  d. 10 Apr 1953
Ann Christian  b. 5 Sep 1871, d. 5 Apr 1937
Anna  b. 1989
Anna Frances  d. 5 Apr 1937
Anna Frances Esther  d. 20 Aug 1868
Anna Sarah  d. 5 Feb 1974
Annabella  b. 24 May 1657
Annabella  b. 15 Sep 1728
Anne  d. 6 Mar 1773
Anne  d. 29 May 1831
Anne  d. 3 May 1735
Anne  d. c 1720
Anne  d. 15 Jan 1688/89
Anne  d. Dec 1857
Anne  d. 27 Aug 1891
Anne  b. 4 Aug 1765
Anne  b. 1796, d. 7 Jan 1856
Anne  b. 25 Aug 1798
Anne  b. 1949
Anne Celestine de  d. Dec 1914
Anne Murray  d. 27 Apr 1920
Annette Mary Maud  b. 1855, d. 1881
Annie Picciola  d. 9 Feb 1913
Archibald Boyd  d. 9 Oct 1941
Archibald Montgomerie  d. 21 May 1845
Archie George Kenlis  b. 20 Oct 1999
Arthur  d. 29 Nov 1909
Arthur Edward  b. 18 Oct 1913, d. 13 Apr 1916
Arthur Henry  d. 9 Jan 1938
Arthur Kenlis, 11th Baron Farnham  b. 2 Oct 1879, d. 5 Feb 1957
Arthur Terence  b. 1905, d. 1991
Avena Margaret Clare  b. 29 Mar 1944
Aymer Edward  b. 26 Oct 1877, d. 9 Oct 1914
Aymer of Monreith, 8th Bt.  b. 7 Dec 1911, d. 1987
Barbara  b. 23 Jan 1733