Rowland
'Tiny'  b. 1917, d. Jul 1998
Aileen Teresa
Althea Louisa  b. 1846
Angela Margaret  b. 4 Mar 1954
Beatrice Elizabeth  d. 16 Sep 1968
Christopher
Claire
David
Dorothy Christabel  d. 2 Apr 1970
Edith  d. 3 Feb 1961
Edward
Edward
Elin
Eliza
Elizabeth Mary
Francis
Francis Derek
H W
Helen Suzanne  b. 16 Mar 1958
Hugh Mortimer
Hugh Mortimer  d. 20 Dec 1932
Hugh Mortimer
Jane
Joan Natalie
John
Josie
Kathryn Lesley  b. 1 Oct 1950
Keith Robert
Langshaw
Leonard Bromfield
Margaret Westcar
Maria Antoinette  b. 1849
Marian Frances  d. 1982
Marjory  b. 8 Sep 1906
Mark
Mary
Philip
Roland Walter  b. 1917, d. Jul 1998
Roland Walter  b. 1917, d. Jul 1998
Rosemary Jane  b. 19 Apr 1939
S. E.
Samuel
Sybil  d. May 1942
Toby
unknown
unknown daughter
Ursula  b. Oct 2006
Victoria  b. 4 Dec 1969
Walden John
William Creek
Rowland-Rouse
Jacqueline
Rowlands
Ann
Baron, of Merthyr Tydfil and of Rhymney in the County of Mid-Glamorgan (Edward)
Benjamin
Catherine
Cynthia Jane Olive  b. 1951
Debra
Deri  b. 6 Apr 1944
Edward, Baron Rowlands
Elin  b. 7 Apr, d. 7 Apr
Elizabeth
Ellin
Emily I.  b. 1911, d. 2002
Emma Bridget  b. 13 Jan 1727, d. 18 Aug 1770
Eric Douglas
Frances  b. 8 Dec 1726, d. 1732
Frances Josephine  b. 1919
Harold Anthony  b. 29 Mar 1948
Henry
Horace John
Jennifer May  b. 19 Oct 1982
Jessica Gertrude
Jim  b. 29 Mar 1948
Lisa Hoyce  b. 19 Jun 1978
Loraine Joyce  b. 15 Feb 1945
Margaret  d. 1974
Marianne  b. 2 Aug 1937
Nola  b. 30 Oct 1928
Richard William  b. 1976
Robert
Roselle Ita
Thomas
Victoria Nicola  b. 1977
William  b. 19 Sep 1725, d. 11 Sep 1742
William Verner Pakenham  b. 1947
Rowlandson
Ailsa Macleod  b. 14 Jun 1907, d. 11 Oct 1946
Algernon Harvey Wynyard  b. 1908
Algernon Harvey Wynyard  b. 1908, d. 1993
Alice Frances  b. c 1845
Ann  d. 6 Apr 1851
Anne Denise
Antonia Jane Hamilla  b. 12 Aug 1952
Arthur Hadden
Beatrice Isabel  b. 1884
Beatrix Elizabeth  b. 1855
Denise
Dorothy  d. 31 Mar 1757
Emily Lethbridge  d. 24 Dec 1950
George  d. 31 May 1875
George
George
H. W.
Jane
Margaret Isanel E.  b. 1883, d. 1941
Michael Alexander  b. 1842, d. 1921
Michael George Dobbie  b. 1878
Myfanwy Aimee Beatrice  b. 6 Feb 1910
Norman
Piers
Richard
Sonia Margaret
Thomas
Titus Edmund  b. 8 May 1973
Violet May  b. 1881
Rowlatt
Arthur
Carolyn Anne  b. 1947
Charles
James Arthur  b. 27 Jun 1930
Mary Pauline  d. 1988
Maurice Napier  b. 1920, d. 1988
Rebecca Sophie Wichmann
Sidney
Sophie
Rowles
George Sargent  b. 1802, d. 1852
John
Margaret  d. 1988
Martha  b. 1750, d. 1809
Sarah  b. c 1748, d. 1786
Rowley
1st Baronet (Josias)  d. 10 Jan 1842
1st Baronet, of Hill House, co. Berks (Charles)  b. 16 Dec 1770, d. 13 Oct 1845
1st Baronet, of Tendring, Suffolk (Joshua)  b. 1 May 1734, d. 20 Feb 1790
2nd Baronet, of Hill House, co. Berks (Charles)  b. 16 Feb 1801, d. 23 Nov 1884
2nd Baronet, of Tendring, Suffolk (William)  b. 10 Feb 1761, d. 20 Oct 1832
3rd Baronet, of Hill House, co. Berks (George Charles Erskine)  b. 26 Sep 1844, d. 15 Jan 1922
3rd Baronet, of Tendring, Suffolk (Joshua Ricketts)  d. 18 Mar 1857
4th Baronet, of Hill House, co. Berks (George Charles Augustus)  b. 18 Mar 1869, d. 7 Sep 1924
4th Baronet, of Tendring, Suffolk (Charles Robert)  b. 5 May 1800, d. 8 Sep 1888
5th Baronet, of Hill House, co. Berks (George William)  b. 10 May 1896, d. 8 Aug 1953
5th Baronet, of Tendring, Suffolk (Joshua Thelluson)  b. 8 Feb 1838, d. 23 Apr 1931
6th Baronet, of Hill House, co. Berks (William Joshua)  b. 15 Apr 1891, d. 11 Nov 1971
6th Baronet, of Tendring, Suffolk (Charles Samuel)  b. 23 Dec 1891, d. 19 Jan 1962
7th Baronet, of Hill House, co. Berks (Charles Robert)  b. 15 Mar 1926, d. 11 May 2008
7th Baronet, of Tendring, Suffolk (Joshua Francis)  b. 31 Dec 1920, d. 21 Feb 1997
8th Baronet, of Hill House, co. Berks (Richard Charles)  b. 14 Aug 1959
8th Baronet, of Tendring, Suffolk (Charles Robert)  b. 15 Mar 1926, d. 11 May 2008
9th Baronet, of Tendring, Suffolk (Richard Charles)  b. 14 Aug 1959
Agnes
Agnes Mary  d. 1 Mar 1947
Aileen Margery
Albert Evelyn  d. 16 Oct 1854
Aleatha Susan  b. 27 Sep 1922
Alice  d. c Mar 1630/31
Alice Henrietta  b. 1839, d. 7 Aug 1884
Alice Mary Arabella  b. 9 May 1846, d. 27 Nov 1931
Alice Udall  d. c 1950
Alicia Augusta  d. 25 Dec 1888
Alma
Alma Julia  b. 1915, d. 5 Nov 2004
Althea  d. 1975
Amelia Elizabeth  b. 16 Jun 1831, d. 9 Sep 1886
Amy Isabel  b. c 1867, d. 22 Aug 1961
Ann Elizabeth
Ann Elizabeth
Anne  d. 18 Sep 1876
Anne
Anne
Arabella  d. Feb 1784
Arabella
Arabella
Arabella
Arethusa Marianne  d. 18 Dec 1889
Armine Charlotte  b. c 1863, d. 16 Feb 1939
Arthur
Arthur Langford Sholto, 8th Baron Langford of Summerhill  b. 10 Dec 1870, d. 19 Aug 1953
Arthur Therodore Frederic
Astrid Pennington Cleife
Audrey Frederica  b. 3 Oct 1928
Avice Gwendoline  b. 14 May 1920
Baron, of Rowley Regis in the County of Staffordshire (Arthur)  b. 27 Aug 1893, d. 28 Aug 1968
Baroness (Mary Elizabeth)
Bartholomew Samuel  b. 10 Jun 1764, d. 7 Oct 1811
Beatrice Gwendoline  b. c 1892
Burton  d. 1822
Caroline  d. 9 Apr 1953
Caroline Astrid  b. 28 Jun 1955
Caroline Frances  d. 3 Jan 1900
Caroline Frances
Catharine Frances  b. 24 May 1847, d. 13 Jan 1879
Catherine  d. 12 Mar 1816
Catherine
Celia Ella Vere  b. 1925, d. 13 Dec 1997
Charles Beaumont  b. 5 Oct 1986
Charles Donovan  b. 2 Sep 1889, d. 19 Jan 1935
Charles Evelyn  b. 30 Jun 1824, d. 18 Jun 1879
Charles John  b. 24 Dec 1832, d. 11 Nov 1919
Charles John  b. 1898, d. 18 Jan 1927
Charles John  b. 29 Nov 1920, d. 3 Jan 1922
Charles John Freeman  b. 24 Jan 1969
Charles Pelham  b. 26 Apr 1877, d. 29 Oct 1916
Charles Robert  b. 29 Dec 1849, d. 5 Apr 1933
Charles Robert, 4th Bt.  b. 5 May 1800, d. 8 Sep 1888
Charles Robert, 7th and 8th Bt.  b. 15 Mar 1926, d. 11 May 2008
Charles Ronald  b. 25 Jul 1893, d. 10 Jul 1916
Charles Samuel, 6th Bt.  b. 23 Dec 1891, d. 19 Jan 1962
Charles, 1st Bt.  b. 16 Dec 1770, d. 13 Oct 1845
Charles, 2nd Bt.  b. 16 Feb 1801, d. 23 Nov 1884
Charlotte  d. 29 Jun 1871
Charlotte  d. 11 Dec 1862
Charlotte Louisa  d. 19 Feb 1923
Christopher  b. 10 Sep 1928
Clarence Thomas Davies
Clotworthy  d. 1781
Clotworthy  b. 1731, d. 1805
Clotworthy  b. 31 Oct 1763, d. 13 Sep 1825
Clotworthy Alexander  b. 10 Dec 1923, d. 15 Mar 1924
Clotworthy Wellington Thomas Edward, 7th Baron Langford of Summerhill  b. 1 Jun 1885, d. 15 Jul 1952
Clotworthy Wellington William Robert, 3rd Baron Langford of Summerhill  b. 24 Jul 1824, d. 19 Jul 1854
Clotworthy, 1st Baron Langford of Summerhill  b. 31 Oct 1763, d. 13 Sep 1825
Connie
Constance Frederica Julia Christine  b. 19 Feb 1901
Conwy Grenville Hercules  b. 6 Jan 1841, d. 18 Jan 1900
Dale
David Gordon  b. 21 Jul 1946
Diana  b. 2 Jul 1929
Doris Louisa  b. 6 Oct 1887, d. 4 Jun 1893
Dorothy Beresford  d. 21 Jul 1785
Dorothy Burton  b. 1893, d. 17 Feb 1965
Douglas Lionel  b. 1911, d. 1991
Edith May  d. 1984
Edith Sophia  d. 26 Dec 1910
Edward
Edward
Eileen Mary  b. 18 Feb 1930, d. 7 Nov 2014
Eleanor
Eleanor Caroline
Elisabeth Gem  b. 26 Oct 1918
Elizabeth  d. 11 Jan 1838
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Elizabeth  b. 25 Dec 1951
Elizabeth Alison  b. 15 Sep 1956
Elizabeth Jane  d. 12 Aug 1864
Elizabeth Julia  d. 18 Feb 1870
Elizabeth Ormsby  d. 18 Dec 1791
Elizabeth Sophia  d. 29 Apr 1835
Ellen
Elsie  d. 1991
Elsie  b. 15 Aug 1880, d. 24 Apr 1922
Emilie Elizabeth Burton  d. 17 Jan 1902
Emily  b. 6 Oct 1965