Scorror
Doreen Ann
Scory
Jane Diana
Philip
Scorza
Graciela
Scot Skirving
Archibald  b. 23 Feb 1923, d. 24 Feb 1923
Archibald Adam  b. 29 Jun 1868
David  b. 1854, d. 1935
Edward  b. 7 May 1864, d. 1953
Elizabeth
Georgina Sally  b. 15 May 1881
Leila  b. 1853
Owen  b. 17 Jun 1856, d. 26 Mar 1946
Robert  b. 26 Apr 1821
William Scott  b. 9 Jun 1862, d. 14 Apr 1863
Scot
Agnes  d. c Jun 1720
Anna
Anne
Anne  b. b 1569
Barbara
Elizabeth
Euphame
Jean
John
John  b. 1585
John of Scotstarvit
John, 10th Earl of Huntingdon  b. c 1207, d. 5 Jun 1237
Magdalen  d. 21 Apr 1710
Margaret
Margaret
Margaret
Margaret Lindsay  b. 27 Jul 1789, d. 14 Mar 1868
Marion of Goranbery
Mary
Mary, Lady Haltoun
Patrick
Richard le of Rankilburn and Murthockston
Thomas
Thomas
Thomas
unknown daughter
Walter
William
Scot-Skirving
Ann Margaret  b. 25 Mar 1920
Archibald Waller  b. 7 Jun 1889, d. 9 Aug 1915
Leila Stephanie  b. 19 Aug 1892, d. 14 Dec 1976
Lucy Susan  b. 11 Jun 1864, d. 8 Sep 1950
Robert  b. 18 Dec 1859, d. 15 Jul 1956
Robert  b. 11 Nov 1886, d. 27 Oct 1887
Robert Christopher Churchill  b. 18 Jul 1888, d. 7 Apr 1976
Susan Stephanie  b. 17 Sep 1918, d. 24 Apr 1948
Scothern
Suzan Jane
Scothorn
Eleanor  b. 1764, d. 22 Nov 1819
Hannah
Mary
Nathan  b. c 1730, d. 1764
Scotland of Asthal
Baroness, of Asthal in the County of Oxfordshire (Patricia Janet)
Scotland
3rd High Steward of (Walter)  d. 1241
Alan of  d. 1204
Alexander I of  b. 1078, d. 23 Apr 1124
Alexander II of  b. 24 Aug 1198, d. 6 Jul 1249
Alexander III of  b. 4 Sep 1241, d. 19 Mar 1285/86
Alexander of  b. 1214, d. 1283
Alexander of  b. 21 Jan 1263/64, d. 28 Jan 1283/84
Alexander, Prince of Scotland  b. 21 Jan 1263/64, d. 28 Jan 1283/84
Annabella of  b. c 1350, d. c Oct 1401
Anne of  b. 14 Oct 1574, d. 4 Mar 1619
Beatrix of  b. c 984
Bethoc of
Cellach of  d. 937
Claricia of
David I of  b. bt 1080 - 1085, d. 24 May 1153
David II of  b. 5 Mar 1323/24, d. 22 Feb 1370/71
David II of  b. 5 Mar 1323/24, d. 22 Feb 1370/71
David II of  b. 5 Mar 1323/24, d. 22 Feb 1370/71
David of  b. 20 Mar 1272/73, d. Jun 1281
David, 9th Earl of Huntingdon  b. bt 1143 - 1152, d. 17 Jun 1219
David, Prince of Scotland  b. 20 Mar 1272/73, d. Jun 1281
Donald III of  b. c 1033, d. 1099
Donald III of  b. c 1033, d. 1099
Donald of  b. c 1068, d. 1085
Duncan II of  b. c 1060, d. 12 Nov 1094
Edgar of  b. c 1074, d. 8 Jan 1106/7
Editha of  b. c 1079, d. 1 May 1118
Edmund I of  b. a 1070
Edward of  d. bt May 1363 - Sep 1365
Edward of  d. bt May 1363 - Sep 1365
Edward of  b. a 1069, d. 16 Nov 1093
Elizabeth of  b. bt 1379 - 1386, d. b 1411
Eochaid of  d. 889
Eochaid of  b. b 962, d. 971
Eochaid, King of Scotland  d. 889
Euphemia of  d. 1387
François of  b. 16 Jan 1544, d. 5 Dec 1560
Gunhilda of
Henry of  b. 7 Dec 1545, d. 10 Feb 1567
Hodierna of
Isabella of  d. a 1253
James I of  b. 25 Jul 1394, d. 21 Feb 1436/37
James II of  b. 16 Oct 1430, d. 3 Aug 1460
James III of  b. 10 Jul 1452, d. 11 Jun 1488
James IV of  b. 17 Mar 1472/73, d. 9 Sep 1513
James of  b. c 1243, d. 16 Jul 1309
James of  b. 19 Jun 1566, d. 27 Mar 1625
James V of  b. 15 Apr 1512, d. 14 Dec 1542
James VI of  b. 19 Jun 1566, d. 27 Mar 1625
Joan of  d. 15 Jul 1445
Joan of  d. 15 Jul 1445
Joanna of  b. 5 Jul 1321, d. 7 Sep 1362
John of  b. c 1240, d. Apr 1313
Macbeth of  b. c 1005, d. 15 Aug 1057
Macbeth, King of Scotland  b. c 1005, d. 15 Aug 1057
Maelbeatha  b. c 1005, d. 15 Aug 1057
Malcolm III of  b. 26 Mar 1031, d. 13 Nov 1093
Malcolm IV 'the Maiden', King of Scotland  b. 20 Mar 1141/42, d. 9 Dec 1165
Malcolm IV of  b. 20 Mar 1141/42, d. 9 Dec 1165
Malcolm of  b. c 1068, d. c 1094
Malcolm of  b. a 1113, d. c 1114
Malcolm, King of Strathclyde  d. bt 990 - 991
Margaret of  b. c 1193, d. 1259
Margaret of  b. b 9 Apr 1283, d. c 26 Sep 1290
Margaret of  b. 28 Nov 1489, d. 18 Oct 1541
Margaret of  b. 28 Nov 1489, d. 18 Oct 1541
Margaret, Countess of Hereford  b. c 1140, d. 1201
Margaret, Princess of Scotland  b. 28 Feb 1260/61, d. 9 Apr 1283
Marie of  b. 1433, d. 16 Nov 1463
Marjorie of
Marjorie of  b. b 1214, d. 17 Nov 1244
Marjorie of  b. c 1297, d. 2 Mar 1316
Mary I of  b. 7 Dec 1542, d. 8 Feb 1587
Mary of  b. bt 1378 - 1396, d. c 1458
Mary of  b. b 16 May 1452, d. c May 1488
Mary of  b. 22 Nov 1515, d. 10 Jun 1560
Matilda of
Octreda
Octreda of
Olaf of  d. c 977
Patricia Janet, Baroness Scotland of Asthal
Robert I of  b. 11 Jul 1274, d. 7 Jun 1329
Robert II of  b. 2 Mar 1315/16, d. 19 Apr 1390
Robert II of  b. 2 Mar 1315/16, d. 19 Apr 1390
Robert III of  b. 1337, d. 4 Apr 1406
unknown daughter of
unknown of
Walter of  d. 1177
Walter of  b. 1292, d. 9 Apr 1327
William I of  b. c 1143, d. 4 Dec 1214
Ædk, Mormaer of Moray
Æthelreda of
Scotney
Amanda Gabrielle  b. 11 Jul 1966
Gerald Wayne
John Robert Claude
Larissa Tanya  b. 31 Dec 1968
Pamela Thora  b. 3 Mar 1945
Robert Julian  b. 6 May 1974
Scots
Mary of  b. a 1079, d. 31 May 1116
Scotson
Adela  d. 23 Mar 1957
Arminal Walmsley  d. 29 Oct 1948
Eliza
James
Scotswoman
unnamed
Scott Banks
Angela Juliet  b. 1966
Derek  b. 1940
Jeremy Christopher  b. 1963
Scott Douglas
George Francis Valentine  d. 12 Jun 1930
James Louis Fitzroy, 6th Bt.  b. 24 Oct 1930, d. 16 Jul 1969
Scott of Buccleuch
10th Lord (William Henry Walter)  b. 9 Sep 1831, d. 5 Nov 1914
11th Lord (John Charles)  b. 30 Mar 1864, d. 19 Oct 1935
12th Lord (Walter John)  b. 30 Dec 1894, d. 4 Oct 1973
13th Lord (Walter Francis John)  b. 28 Sep 1923, d. 4 Sep 2007
14th Lord (Richard Walter John)  b. 14 Feb 1954
1st Lord (Walter)  b. 1565, d. 15 Dec 1611
2nd Lord (Walter)  d. 20 Nov 1633
3rd Lord (Francis)  b. 21 Dec 1626, d. 22 Nov 1651
4th Lady (Mary)  b. 31 Aug 1647, d. 12 Mar 1661
5th Lady (Anne)  b. 11 Feb 1651, d. 6 Feb 1731/32
6th Lord (Francis)  b. 11 Jan 1694/95, d. 22 Apr 1751
7th Lord (Henry)  b. 2 Sep 1746, d. 11 Jan 1812
8th Lord (Charles William Henry)  b. 24 May 1772, d. 20 Apr 1819
9th Lord (Walter Francis)  b. 25 Nov 1806, d. 16 Apr 1884
Lady (Mary)  d. 11 Apr 1631
Lady (Mary)  d. a 1611
Scott of Foscote
Baron, of Foscote in the County of Buckinghamshire (Richard Rashleigh Folliott)  b. 2 Oct 1934
Scott of Needham Market
Baroness, of Needham Market in the County of Suffolk (Rosalind Carol)  b. 10 Aug 1957
Scott of Quhitchester and Eskdaill
10th Baron (John Charles)  b. 30 Mar 1864, d. 19 Oct 1935
11th Baron (Walter John)  b. 30 Dec 1894, d. 4 Oct 1973
12th Baron (Walter Francis John)  b. 28 Sep 1923, d. 4 Sep 2007
13th Baron (Richard Walter John)  b. 14 Feb 1954
1st Lord (Walter)  d. 20 Nov 1633
2nd Lord (Francis)  b. 21 Dec 1626, d. 22 Nov 1651
3rd Lady (Mary)  b. 31 Aug 1647, d. 12 Mar 1661
4th Lady (Anne)  b. 11 Feb 1651, d. 6 Feb 1731/32
5th Baron (Francis)  b. 11 Jan 1694/95, d. 22 Apr 1751
6th Baron (Henry)  b. 2 Sep 1746, d. 11 Jan 1812
7th Baron (Charles William Henry)  b. 24 May 1772, d. 20 Apr 1819
8th Baron (Walter Francis)  b. 25 Nov 1806, d. 16 Apr 1884
9th Baron (William Henry Walter)  b. 9 Sep 1831, d. 5 Nov 1914
Scott of Tindall
10th Baron, Northumberland (Richard Walter John)  b. 14 Feb 1954
1st Baron, Northumberland (James)  b. 9 Mar 1649, d. 15 Jul 1685
2nd Baron, Northumberland (Francis)  b. 11 Jan 1694/95, d. 22 Apr 1751
3rd Baron, Northumberland (Henry)  b. 2 Sep 1746, d. 11 Jan 1812
4th Baron, Northumberland (Charles William Henry)  b. 24 May 1772, d. 20 Apr 1819
5th Baron, Northumberland (Walter Francis)  b. 25 Nov 1806, d. 16 Apr 1884
6th Baron, Northumberland (William Henry Walter)  b. 9 Sep 1831, d. 5 Nov 1914
7th Baron, Northumberland (John Charles)  b. 30 Mar 1864, d. 19 Oct 1935
8th Baron, Northumberland (Walter John)  b. 30 Dec 1894, d. 4 Oct 1973
9th Baron, Northumberland (Walter Francis John)  b. 28 Sep 1923, d. 4 Sep 2007
Scott of Whitchester and Eskdale
10th Baron (Richard Walter John)  b. 14 Feb 1954
1st Lord (James)  b. 9 Mar 1649, d. 15 Jul 1685
2nd Lord (Francis)  b. 11 Jan 1694/95, d. 22 Apr 1751
3rd Lord (Henry)  b. 2 Sep 1746, d. 11 Jan 1812
4th Lord (Charles William Henry)  b. 24 May 1772, d. 20 Apr 1819
5th Baron (Walter Francis)  b. 25 Nov 1806, d. 16 Apr 1884
6th Baron (William Henry Walter)  b. 9 Sep 1831, d. 5 Nov 1914
7th Baron (John Charles)  b. 30 Mar 1864, d. 19 Oct 1935
8th Baron (Walter John)  b. 30 Dec 1894, d. 4 Oct 1973
9th Baron (Walter Francis John)  b. 28 Sep 1923, d. 4 Sep 2007
Scott of Whitchester
Lord (George Henry)  b. 2 Jan 1798, d. Mar 1808
Lord (John)  b. 3 Jun 1745, d. 31 Jan 1748/49
Scott Russell
Harriette
John  d. 1 Jun 1882
Scott Smyth
Catherine  d. 31 May 1882
Percy
Percy
Percy  d. 1846
Scott
''Flower of Yarrow'
'Auld Watt'  d. Jun 1631
'The Flower of Yarrow'
(Alexander) Patrick
(Charles) Martin Fielding  b. 27 Mar 1945
(John) Brough  b. 12 Dec 1942
1st Baronet (Francis)
1st Baronet (Francis)  b. 11 May 1645, d. 7 Mar 1712
1st Baronet, of Ancrum, co. Roxburgh (John)  d. 1712
1st Baronet, of Witley, Surrey (Percy Moreton)  b. 10 Jul 1853, d. 18 Oct 1924
1st Baronet, of Yews (James William)  b. 23 Jun 1844
2nd Baronet (Patrick)  d. 1734
2nd Baronet (William)  b. 23 Sep 1674, d. 8 Oct 1725
2nd Baronet, of Great Barr Hall (Edward Dolman)  d. 27 Dec 1851
2nd Baronet, of Witley, Surrey (Douglas Winchester)  b. 4 Feb 1907, d. 1984
3rd Baronet (Francis Edward)  b. 25 Feb 1824, d. 21 Nov 1863
3rd Baronet (Francis)  b. 16 Nov 1705, d. 1773
3rd Baronet, of Ancrum (John)  d. 21 Feb 1746
3rd Baronett, of Witley, Surrey (Anthony Percy)  b. 1 May 1937
4th Baronet (Claude)
4th Baronet (Edward William Dolman)  b. 23 Dec 1854, d. 1 Apr 1871
5th Baronet (Arthur Douglas Bateman)  b. 3 Sep 1860, d. 18 Mar 1884
5th Baronet (John)
5th Baronet, of Lytchet Minster (Edward Henry)  b. 19 Feb 1842, d. 1 Aug 1883
6th Baronet (Edward Dolman)  b. 12 Feb 1826, d. 8 Mar 1905
6th Baronet (Samuel)  b. 1873, d. 20 Feb 1943