Shepherd (cont.)
Michael
Miranda Dorothy Emilia  b. 20 Apr 1950
Nicola Jane
Nora Josephine  b. 2008
Patrick  b. 10 Jul 1980
Paul  b. Mar 1864, d. 1931
Peter
Peter Andrew Dundas  b. 1966
Peter Bruce  b. Jul 1879, d. 1936
Philippa Ruth  b. 3 Jul 1963
Phillip Martin  b. 30 Jul 1933
Phyllis Mary  d. 11 Sep 2006
Richard James
Richard William
Robert
Robert  b. 22 Apr 1856, d. 1943
Robert Beaumont
Ronald Francis
Samuel Elliot  b. 1992
Sarah  d. 1782
Sarah Jane
Simon Beaumont  b. 18 Mar 1957
Susan Clare  b. 1960
Susannah Mary  b. 15 Nov 1973
Tessa M.
Thomas
Thomas
Thomas Dowkere
Thomas Richard  b. 1982
Timothy David  b. 1962
Tom F.
Ulick Jacquelyn  b. 1964
unknown
Unknown Child
Violet Deirdre
W J
Walter E.
William
William
William
William  b. c 1874, d. 1929
William Stanton  b. 21 Oct 1892
Winifred Helen
ZoŽ Alexandra Denise  b. 3 Jul 1954
Shepherd-Barron
Tessa
Shepherd-Cross
Herbert Michael
June
Shepley
Anna
Erica Cecil
Henry Richardson
Joan Lascelles  d. 30 Jul 1950
Robert Shepley
Sheppard of Didgemere
Baron, of Roydon in the County of Essex (Allen John George)
Sheppard of Liverpool
Baron, of West Kirby in the County of Merseyside (David Stuart)  b. 6 Mar 1929, d. 5 Mar 2005
Sheppard
(?)
Alfred Edward
Alison Mary
Allen John George, Baron Sheppard of Didgemere
Angela  b. 23 Apr 1950
Ann
Anna Maria Cowley  d. 25 Jan 1924
Anne
Anthony  d. 1738
Anthony
Benjamin
Bethia Mary  d. 20 Oct 1920
Canon James William ffranck
Caroline  d. 12 Dec 1866
Carolyn  b. 10 Jul 1945
Catherine Christy Seton  b. 11 Feb 1976
Catherine Gerard
Charles Sutton
Christopher Richard Seton
Claire Elizabeth Patricia  b. 1976
David Stuart, Baron Sheppard of Liverpool  b. 6 Mar 1929, d. 5 Mar 2005
Diana  b. 8 May 1917
Dorothy Agnes
Edward
Edward Byas
Edward Noble
Elizabeth
Elizabeth  d. 14 Feb 1855
Elizabeth  b. 1944
Ethel Ruth
Evelyn Frances
Evelyn Stuart  d. 1910
Felicity Roberts
Frances
Frances
Francis Joseph
G. F.
Gay
George Kinloch  d. 23 Dec 1963
Gerald Arthur
Gordon Charles
Grace
Graham Hugh
H. T.
Harriet  d. 3 Sep 1881
Henry Theopphilus
Herbert Charles
Hugh Richard Laurie
J.
J. W. ffrench
James
Jane  d. 1806
Jenny
Jocelyn Anne Sydney  b. 1922
John  d. b 1832
John
John Horton
Kari Penelope
Kathleen  b. 3 Jun 1921, d. 5 Feb 2006
Kathleen Penelope
Kathleen Phyllis  b. 11 Oct 1903, d. Aug 1982
Lavender Frances  b. 17 Oct 1941
Louisa Frances
Louise  b. 16 Aug 1972
Lucy  b. 1824, d. 1869
Lyrinda
Margaret
Margaret Alison  d. 4 Sep 2005
Mary  d. 11 Aug 1738
Mary
Mary
Mary
Maud Hobson  d. 14 Nov 1913
Mervyn Cecil ffranck  d. 1994
N. E.
Nicholas  b. 2 Aug 1967
Pamela Mary  b. 26 Oct 1921
Peggy  b. 11 Oct 1903, d. Aug 1982
Penelope
Rachel Russell  b. 19 May 1916
Reginald Walter
Richard
Robert Arthur Byas
Roger Edward
Rosalie Ruth
Rosamund Malua  b. 22 May 1921
Rosemary  b. 1 Oct 1903, d. 2000
Ruth
Sam Hadley  b. 9 Jan 1992
Samuel Guerney
Sophia  d. 8 May 1868
Stanley
Susan  d. 1997
Thomas
unknown
unknown
Violet Florence Mary  d. 1 Jul 1973
Violet Stella
Walter Leslie
William
William
William Didsbury
William Thomas
Sheppee
F. F.
May Winifred  d. 3 Oct 1960
Shepperd
Anne
Katherine
Sophia Madelina  d. 24 Sep 1931
William
William Frank Bonner
Shepperson
Edith Ann Beamish  b. 5 Dec 1920
Gordon Sidney Langfield
Sheppy
Alice  d. bt 5 Aug 1780 - 17 Sep 1781
Waterhouse  b. c 1692, d. bt 1758 - 1764
Shepstone
George  d. b 1883
Isabel Katheryn Mary
Kate  d. 20 Jul 1894
Ruth  d. 8 Oct 1958
Theophilus
unknown
unknown
Sher
Marutha  b. c 1896, d. 1996
Sherar
Damaris  d. Dec 1663
Mary
Richard
S.  d. b 1664
Sherard
10th Baron, of Leitrim (Castel)  b. 17 Aug 1849, d. 5 Oct 1902
11th Baron, of Leitrim (Philip Halton)  b. 2 May 1851, d. 1 May 1924
12th Baron, of Leitrim (Robert Castel)  b. 1858, d. 14 Jun 1931
1st Baron, of Leitrim (William)  b. 1 Aug 1588, d. 16 Apr 1640
1st Baronet, of Lopethorp, co. Lincoln (John)  b. c 1661, d. 1 Jan 1724
1st Viscount, of Stapleford (Bennet)  b. 9 Oct 1677, d. 16 Oct 1732
2nd Baron, of Leitrim (Bennet)  b. 18 Dec 1621, d. 30 Jan 1699/0
2nd Baronet, of Lopethorp, co. Lincoln (Richard)  d. 14 Jun 1730
3rd Baron, of Leitrim (Bennet)  b. 9 Oct 1677, d. 16 Oct 1732
3rd Baronet, of Lopthorp, co. Lincoln (Brownlow)  b. c 1676, d. 30 Jan 1736
4th Baron, of Leitrim (Philip)  b. c 1680, d. 20 Jul 1758
4th Baronet, of Lopethorp, co. Lincoln (Brownlow)  d. 25 Nov 1748
5th Baron, of Leitrim (Bennet)  b. 3 Sep 1709, d. 23 Feb 1770
6th Baron, of Leitrim (Robert)  b. 21 Oct 1712, d. 21 Apr 1799
7th Baron, of Leitrim (Philip)  b. 10 Oct 1767, d. 10 Dec 1807
8th Baron, of Leitrim (Robert)  b. 26 Aug 1797, d. 28 Jul 1859
9th Baron, of Leitrim (Philip Castel)  b. 7 Mar 1804, d. 16 Feb 1896
Abigail  d. 1659
Alice  b. 1659, d. 27 Jul 1721
Anna Maria  d. 22 Nov 1848
Anne  d. 6 Mar 1679/80
Anne
Anne  d. 1669
Anne  d. 13 Apr 1835
Anne
Anne
Baroness (Abigail)  d. 1659
Baroness (Anne)  d. 13 Apr 1835
Baroness (Elizabeth)  d. 17 Dec 1713
Baroness (Mary)  d. 1702
Bennet
Bennet
Bennet, 1st Earl of Harborough  b. 9 Oct 1677, d. 16 Oct 1732
Bennet, 2nd Baron Sherard  b. 18 Dec 1621, d. 30 Jan 1699/0
Bennet, 3rd Earl of Harborough  b. 3 Sep 1709, d. 23 Feb 1770
Brownlow, 3rd Bt.  b. c 1676, d. 30 Jan 1736
Brownlow, 4th Bt.  d. 25 Nov 1748
Castel
Castel  b. 1695, d. 1741
Castel  b. 1733, d. 1803
Castel, 10th Baron Sherard  b. 17 Aug 1849, d. 5 Oct 1902
Castle
Catherine  d. 13 Feb 1765
Catherine
Charles Wale  b. 1820, d. 1889
Charlotte  d. 1856
Daniel  d. 1744
Dorothea Sophia
Dorothy  d. 5 Nov 1781
Dorothy
Dorothy  d. 1744
Eleanor  b. 7 Jan 1772, d. 9 Oct 1809
Elizabeth  d. 17 Dec 1713
Elizabeth  d. 1 Mar 1746/47
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Frances
Frances
Francis
Geoffrey
Geoffrey
George
George  b. 1624, d. 1670
Grace Martha
Isabella
Jane
Jane  d. 18 Dec 1856
Jane  b. c 1741, d. 9 Dec 1770
John  d. 1746