Smiley (cont.)
Francis Hugh Kim  b. 13 Jan 1996
Freddie William James  b. 9 Jan 2002
Harry Jack William  b. 20 Jan 2006
Hector Valerian  b. 1 Dec 2000
Hubert Stewart  b. 5 Jun 1883, d. 15 Apr 1922
Hugh Houston, 1st Bt.  b. 5 Jan 1841, d. 3 Mar 1909
Hugh Houston, 3rd Bt.  b. 14 Nov 1905, d. 1 Nov 1990
Jago Thomas George  b. 22 Apr 2008
James Robin Clive  b. 27 Jun 1947
Jane  b. 25 Jan 1954
Jane Suzanne
Jessamy Matilda
Jill Velia  d. 2002
John  d. c 1748
John  d. Dec 1833
John  b. 26 Dec 1796, d. 5 Apr 1878
John Claude  b. 10 Mar 1910, d. 22 Aug 1995
John MacCullogh  b. b 1841, d. 1916
John Philip, 4th Bt.  b. 24 Feb 1934
John, 2nd Bt.  b. 28 Oct 1876, d. 13 Apr 1930
Katherine Cecilia  b. 4 Nov 1963
Lavinia  b. 7 Feb 1919, d. 1991
Margaret
Margaret Thompson  d. 14 Dec 1907
Margot Love  d. 1 Jan 1904
Martha
Mary
Mary
Mary Elizabeth  d. 5 Apr 1896
Maud  d. 28 May 1962
Melinda Elizabeth Eirène  b. 26 Jun 1965
Michael  b. 25 Jun 1910, d. 1991
Miranda Daphne Jane  b. 19 Aug 1940, d. 30 Dec 2010
Moyra Eileen  b. 15 Mar 1919, d. 4 Feb 2011
Nancy Elizabeth Louise Hardy  d. 1999
Oliver Christopher  b. 15 Oct 2007
Pandora Hope  b. 9 Oct 2002
Patricia Margaret  b. 15 Sep 1907, d. 30 Mar 2000
Patrick Valerian  b. 16 Nov 1965
Peter Kerr  b. 22 Feb 1879, d. 23 Jun 1943
Philip David  b. 26 Aug 1951
Poppy Summer  b. 6 Dec 2010
Robert  b. a 1841, d. 1876
Robert Love
Rose-Ann
Samuel
Samuel
Samuel  b. 1720, d. 27 Dec 1797
Sarah  d. 24 Feb 1904
Sarah Caroline
Sarah Miranda  b. 1986
Sheila Joyce  d. 1978
Sohyung
Thomas
Thomas Edward de Crespigny  b. 7 Dec 1967, d. 24 Nov 1989
Thomas Robin James  b. 1983
unknown son
Valerie  b. c 1883, d. 1 Sep 1978
William Timothy John  b. 27 May 1972
Willow Florence  b. 19 Feb 2004
Xan de Crespigny  b. 1 May 1949
Smilie
Ann
Smillie
Eliza Jane
Robert  b. 1645, d. 1712
William
Sminia
Charlotte van
Smiriczky
Katharina
Smirke
Laura  d. 1894
Robert
Smirnoff
Evergraf de
Philippa Caroline Cumine  d. 20 Jun 1974
Vladimir de
Smirnova
Alexandra
Smissaert
Constantia Isabell  b. 5 Dec 1682, d. 1731
Smissen
Eva Constance  d. 1957
Frederick J.
Smit
Andre Willem  b. 14 Sep 2004
Anton Freddy  b. 17 Feb 1938
Audrey Elizabeth  b. 11 Jun 1965
Celia Wentworth  b. 1 Jul 1936
Debroah Margaret  b. 1968
Fiona Ann  b. 1969
Irene Tessa  b. 1965
Jan Adrianus Bartel
Jeanine Annette  b. 21 Feb 1967
Jeremy Alexander Bartel  b. 1980
Kirsten Marie  b. 11 Apr 1964
Laura Candace  b. 15 Apr 1954
Laura Marian  b. 1982
Leonie Marie  b. 20 Dec 2001
Michael Herbert
Michaela  b. 28 Aug 1996
Millicent Pearl  b. 1908
Moyra Maureen  b. 1928
Renee Jane  b. 11 Dec 1973
Rodney Graham
Samuel Christopher  b. 1984
Steve Carl  b. 1967
Timothy Bartel
Wayne
Willem Otto Anton  b. 11 Aug 1968
Smith de Heriz
Clara  b. 1877, d. 1940
Cyril Ralph Vane  b. 1885, d. 9 Apr 1917
Forbes  b. 1805, d. 1882
Francis Frederick  b. 1844
Francis Gerald Vane  b. 1882, d. 15 Oct 1917
Frederick Henry A. Vane  b. 1876, d. 1950
Hannah Maria  b. 1847, d. 1906
Henry Vane  b. 1841, d. 1931
Lionel Forbes Gustavus Vane  b. 1873, d. 1918
Lionel Forbes Vane  b. 1842, d. 1901
Lucy Constance Alice Vane  b. 1874, d. 1930
Reginald Roland Vane  b. 1880, d. 1968
Robert William Vane  b. 1885
Sophia Mary  b. 1802, d. 16 Oct 1870
Sophia Mercy  b. 1840, d. 1895
Sophia Mercy  b. 1872, d. 1964
Sybil Edith Maud Vane  b. 1878, d. 1935
Walter Vane  b. 1879, d. 23 May 1916
Smith of Basildon
Baroness, of Basildon in the County of Essex (Angela Evans)
Smith of Clifton
Baron, of Mountsandel in the County of Londonderry (Trevor Arthur)
Smith of Finsbury
Baron, of Finsbury in the London Borough of Islington (Christopher Robert)  b. 24 Jul 1951
Smith of Gilmorehill
Baroness, of Gilmorehill in the District of the City of Glasgow (Elizabeth Margaret)  b. 4 Jun 1940
Smith of Kelvin
Baron (Robert Haldane)  b. 8 Aug 1944
Smith of Leigh
Baron, of Wigan in the County of Greater Manchester (Peter Richard Charles)
Smith
(Constance) Nina
(Reginald) Anthony Wyldbore  b. 22 May 1909, d. 1987
(Thomas) Rudolph Hampden Smith  b. 24 Jan 1869, d. 25 Jun 1958
(William) Gordon Smith of Crowmallie  b. 30 Jan 1916, d. 20 May 1983
10th Baronet, of East Stoke, co. Nottingham (Rupert Charles)  b. 2 Apr 1936
10th Baronet, of Hill Hall, co. Essex (Edward)  b. 1 Mar 1785, d. 15 Aug 1850
11th Baronet, of Hill Hall, co. Essex (William)  b. 22 Apr 1814, d. 20 Nov 1883
12th Baronet, of Hill Hall, co. Essex (William)  b. 1 Sep 1840, d. 22 Jul 1916
13th Baronet, of Hill Hall, co. Essex (Alfred John)  b. 12 Sep 1850, d. 4 Aug 1927
14th Baronet, of Hill Hall, co. Essex (Philip Weyland)  b. 4 Feb 1894, d. 1978
15th Baronet, of Hill Hall, co. Essex (Thomas Weyland)  b. 25 Jun 1960
1st Baronet (Drummond)  b. 1740, d. 22 Jan 1816
1st Baronet (Frederick Edwin)  b. 12 Jul 1872, d. 30 Sep 1930
1st Baronet (John)
1st Baronet, of Colwyn Bay, co. Denbigh (Frederick Henry)  b. 24 Jan 1859, d. 26 Jan 1946
1st Baronet, of East Stoke, co. Nottingham (George)  b. fr 1714 - 1715, d. 5 Sep 1769
1st Baronet, of Hadley, co. Middlesex (Culling)  b. 20 Nov 1731, d. 19 Oct 1812
1st Baronet, of Hill Hall, co. Essex (Thomas)  b. c 1602, d. 5 May 1668
1st Baronet, of Hillbrook, Keighley, West Riding, co. Yorkshire (Prince)  b. 3 Sep 1840, d. 20 Oct 1922
1st Baronet, of Keighley, co. York (Bracewell)  b. 29 Jun 1884, d. 12 Jan 1966
1st Baronet, of Long Ashton, Somerset (Hugh)  d. 28 Jul 1680
2nd Baronet (Charles Joshua)  b. 31 May 1800, d. 14 Jan 1831
2nd Baronet (Christopher Sidney)  b. 14 May 1798, d. 7 Aug 1839
2nd Baronet (Frederick Winston Furneaux)  b. 7 Dec 1907, d. 10 Jun 1975
2nd Baronet (John Wyldbore)  b. 19 May 1770, d. 29 Feb 1852
2nd Baronet, of Colwyn Bay, co. Denbigh (Frederick John Vivian)  b. 26 Nov 1914, d. 29 May 1966
2nd Baronet, of East Stoke, co. Nottingham (George)  b. 18 Aug 1753, d. 17 Aug 1808
2nd Baronet, of Hadley, co. Middlesex (Culling)  b. 1769, d. 30 Jun 1829
2nd Baronet, of Hill Hall, co. Essex (Edward)  b. 28 Sep 1637, d. 24 Jun 1713
2nd Baronet, of Hillbrook, Keighley, West Riding, co. Yorkshire (Prince)  b. 15 Oct 1869, d. 2 Jul 1940
2nd Baronet, of Keighley, co. York (George Bracewell)  b. 5 Nov 1912, d. 18 Sep 1976
2nd Baronet, of Long Ashton, Somerset (John)
3rd Baronet (Frederick William Robin)  b. 17 Apr 1936, d. 16 Feb 1985
3rd Baronet (John James)  b. 10 Apr 1800, d. 3 Sep 1862
3rd Baronet, of East Stoke, co. Nottingham (Robert Howe)  b. 28 Nov 1778, d. 8 Jul 1857
3rd Baronet, of Hadley, co. Middlesex (Culling Eardley)  b. 21 Apr 1805, d. 21 May 1863
3rd Baronet, of Hill Hall, co. Essex (Edward)  b. 1686, d. 16 Aug 1744
3rd Baronet, of Hillbrook, Keighley, West Riding, co. Yorkshire (William)  b. 10 Aug 1898, d. 10 Jul 1964
4th Baronet (William Marriott)  b. 31 Aug 1801, d. 4 Oct 1864
4th Baronet, of East Stoke, co. Nottingham (Henry)  b. 5 Dec 1816, d. 21 Sep 1895
4th Baronet, of Hadley, co. Middlesex (Eardley Gideon Culling)  b. 12 Aug 1838
4th Baronet, of Hill Hall, co. Essex (Edward)  b. 12 Nov 1710, d. 4 Mar 1760
4th Baronet, of Hillbrook, Keighley, West Riding, co. Yorkshire (William Richard)  b. 27 Dec 1928, d. 28 Jun 2007
4th Baronet, of Newland Park (Matthew)  b. 6 Feb 1819, d. 30 Apr 1858
5th Baronet, of East Stoke, co. Nottingham (Henry)  b. 6 Aug 1849, d. 11 Mar 1905
5th Baronet, of Hill Hall, co. Essex (Charles)  b. 12 Oct 1711, d. 24 Mar 1773
6th Baronet, of East Stoke, co. Nottingham (Robert)  b. 4 Jan 1874, d. 13 May 1906
6th Baronet, of Hill Hall, co. Essex (William)  b. c 1719, d. 25 Jan 1777
7th Baronet, of East Stoke, co. Nottingham (Maurice)  b. 27 Jun 1875, d. 7 Nov 1957
7th Baronet, of Hill Hall, co. Essex (William)  b. 23 Apr 1746, d. 1 May 1823
8th Baronet, of East Stoke, co. Nottingham (Arthur)  b. 8 Aug 1876, d. 12 Jan 1961
8th Baronet, of Hill Hall, co. Essex (Thomas)  b. 6 Feb 1781, d. 5 Oct 1833
9th Baronet, of East Stoke, co. Nottingham (Rupert Howe)  b. 31 Dec 1910, d. 14 Jun 1966
9th Baronet, of Hill Hall, co. Essex (John)  b. 8 Jun 1782, d. 9 Dec 1838
A dau
A.
A. Edward
A. H.
Abel  d. b 1783
Abel  b. c 1690, d. Dec 1756
Abel  b. Mar 1717, d. 12 Jul 1788
Abel  b. 1748, d. 26 Jan 1779
Abel  b. 17 Jul 1788, d. 3 Feb 1859
Abel  b. c 1829, d. 30 May 1898
Abel Henry  b. 1863, d. 1930
Abigail  d. 1731/32
Abigail  b. 9 Oct 1671
Abigail  b. 22 Nov 1744, d. 28 Oct 1818
Abigail  b. 14 Jul 1765, d. 10 Jun 1816
Abraham  b. c 1622, d. c 1708
Abraham  b. c 1647, d. c 1699
Abraham  b. 14 May 1769
Ada  d. 1957
Ada A.  b. c 1843
Ada Emily Corbet
Ada Jane  b. 17 Jan 1854, d. 22 Nov 1861
Ada Leonora  b. 1835, d. 1877
Ada Margarette  d. 22 Jan 1944
Ada Marion  d. 3 Jan 1922
Ada Nuenburg  d. 1873
Ada Sylvia Betty  b. 1927
Adaline  d. 9 Dec 1948
Adam
Adam
Adam  d. 1542
Adam Gerald Norman  b. 7 Dec 1959
Adda Mary Alison
Adela Constance  b. 19 Mar 1872
Adelle Anne
Adrian John Winwood  b. 1955
Agnes
Agnes
Agnes  d. Apr 1639
Agnes
Agnes
Agnes
Agnes  b. 1686, d. Feb 1686/87
Agnes  b. 1888, d. 1974
Agnes Carr  d. 15 Jul 1956
Agnes Frederica  d. 4 Mar 1913
Agnes Graham  d. 2 Sep 1875
Agnes Letitia  d. 1936
Agnes Matilda
Agnes Val
Aidan Boyd Angus  b. 1988
Aileen Fortune Constance Hugh
Aileen Marie
Alan Bosworth  b. 13 May 1919, d. 6 Nov 1996
Alan George
Alan Jack David  b. 9 Feb 1990
Alan John  b. 1934
Alan Kenyon  d. 3 Nov 1949
Alan Malcolm
Alan Patrick  d. 15 Jan 1990
Alan Robert
Alan Simon Nicholas  b. 16 May 1954
Alan Wyldbore Bosworth  b. 13 Apr 1870, d. 18 Sep 1901
Alana Joy  b. 24 Apr 1991
Alasdair Gordon  b. 25 Oct 1944
Alastair Vernon Bouchard de Montmorency  b. 19 Dec 1951
Alathea  d. 19 Dec 1714
Albert
Albert
Albert
Albert Keith