Rion
Comte de (Armand)  b. 1692, d. 26 Mar 1741
Riordan
Alicia Nina
Alison
Anne  b. 2 Jun 1814, d. 7 Feb 1870
Grace
Johanna
Lawrence
Mary Catherine
Thomas Travers
Riordon
Charles
Elsie  d. 26 Aug 1952
Rios Estrella
Marta
Riparbella
Adriana Carlotti dei marchesi di
Gabriele Venturi Ginori de  b. 27 Sep 1941
Paolo Venturi Ginori de  b. 1915
Ripart-Monclar
Victor Amédée, Marquis de Ripart-Monclar
Riparüs/Rivers
Margery de
Margery de
Ripert-Barret
Marquis de
Ripkin
Catherine  d. 1937
Ripley
1st Baron of, Surrey (Jean Louis)  b. 7 Nov 1680, d. 28 Apr 1770
1st Baronet, of Acacia, Rawdon, West Riding of Yorkshire and Bedstone House, Shropshire (Henry William)  b. 23 Apr 1813, d. 9 Nov 1882
1st Baronet, of Acacia, Rawdon, West Riding of Yorkshire (Frederick)  b. 28 Nov 1846, d. 22 Nov 1907
2nd Baronet, of Acacia, Rawdon, West Riding of Yorkshire and Bedstone House, Shropshire (Edward)  b. 16 May 1840, d. 21 Nov 1903
2nd Baronet, of Acacia, Rawdon, West Riding of Yorkshire (Frederick Hugh)  b. 7 Jul 1878, d. 15 Jul 1945
3rd Baronet, of Acacia, Rawdon, West Riding of Yorkshire and Bedstone House, Shropshire (Henry William Alfred)  b. 3 Jan 1879, d. 14 Dec 1956
3rd Baronet, of Acacia, Rawdon, West Riding of Yorkshire (Geoffrey Arnold)  b. 4 Aug 1883, d. 16 Nov 1954
4th Baronet, of Acacia, Rawdon, West Riding of Yorkshire and Bedstone House, Shropshire (Hugh George Harley)  b. 26 May 1916, d. 28 Oct 2003
5th Baronet, of Acacia, Rawdon, West Riding of Yorkshire and Bedstone House, Shropshire (William Hugh)  b. 13 Apr 1950
Alfred  b. 8 Nov 1852, d. 6 Sep 1870
Alice Eugénie  b. 1983
Alice Louisa  d. 14 Dec 1933
Alicia  d. 28 Oct 1912
Ann(a)  b. 1664
Anna  d. 1859
Annabel Ruth  b. 1984
Annie  d. 6 Nov 1913
Annie Winifred  d. 3 Jun 1945
Anthony
Archibald E.  b. c 1867
Caroline  b. 26 Jan 1947
Caroline Anne
Caroline de
Catherine Alice  d. 10 Feb 1963
Catherine Q. Nastase  b. 5 Sep 1958
Cecilia  b. c 1844, d. Jan 1925
Charles Roger  b. 13 Nov 1888, d. 22 Oct 1914
Chloë Abigail de la Garde  b. 1955
Christopher Robert  b. 7 Jan 1954
Dora  b. 1864
Doreen  d. Mar 1960
Dorothea Royds  d. 7 Apr 1937
Dorothy  d. 27 Jul 1964
Dorothy Alice Seton  d. 2 Apr 1959
Dorothy Caroline  b. 26 Jan 1947
Dorothy Mary Dunlop  b. 19 Apr 1925
Edward  b. 17 Jul 1790, d. 7 Apr 1866
Edward Guy  b. 6 Oct 1881, d. 12 Apr 1959
Edward Robert Guy  b. 5 Nov 1911, d. Jun 1944
Edward, 2nd Bt.  b. 16 May 1840, d. 21 Nov 1903
Elizabeth  d. 11 Nov 1826
Elizabeth  b. bt 1572 - 1592, d. Feb 1654/55
Elizabeth  b. 1612, d. Sep 1673
Elizabeth  b. 1667, d. Feb 1748/49
Ella Cecil  d. 8 Apr 1933
Ellen  b. Feb 1861, d. 1881
Emma Alice  d. 10 Jan 1884
Emma Eliza  b. 1868
Ethel Margaret Susan  d. 24 Sep 1960
Eugenie Frederica Fulcher  d. 8 Dec 1941
Frederick Hugh, 2nd Bt.  b. 7 Jul 1878, d. 15 Jul 1945
Frederick, 1st Bt.  b. 28 Nov 1846, d. 22 Nov 1907
Geoffrey Arnold, 3rd Bt.  b. 4 Aug 1883, d. 16 Nov 1954
Geoffrey Nigel  b. 18 Mar 1921, d. 24 May 1989
George  b. 1759, d. 3 Dec 1826
George  b. 31 Mar 1845, d. 17 Mar 1895
George  b. 1857
Georgina Mary Shute  d. 28 Oct 1953
H. D.
Hannah  d. 2 Feb 1871
Henry  b. 1621, d. Jul 1674
Henry  b. 12 May 1849, d. 20 Apr 1926
Henry Derek  b. 28 Jan 1914, d. 21 Dec 1940
Henry Edward  b. 6 Jan 1884, d. 29 Dec 1949
Henry William Alfred, 3rd Bt.  b. 3 Jan 1879, d. 14 Dec 1956
Henry William, 1st Bt.  b. 23 Apr 1813, d. 9 Nov 1882
Hilary Susan
Hugh  b. 4 Mar 1851, d. 9 Apr 1913
Hugh George Harley, 4th Bt.  b. 26 May 1916, d. 28 Oct 2003
Hugh Ivor Emmott  b. 13 Aug 1884, d. 17 Jun 1963
Hugh William Grey  b. 14 Aug 1886, d. 24 Dec 1952
Isabella  b. 1617, d. Jun 1687
James  b. 1830, d. 1895
James  b. 1856
Jane  b. bt 1617 - 1637, d. Jan 1709/10
Jane  b. 1837, d. 1913
Janet  b. 1614
John  b. 1608, d. May 1608
John Anthony
John Ohlsson  d. 1947
John William  b. 1863
Julia Elizabeth
Katherine  d. 24 Apr 1931
Katherine  b. 4 Mar 1974
Laura Elizabeth  b. c 1825, d. 1899
Louisa  b. 1872
Margaret
Marian Janet  d. 19 Oct 1959
Mary Jane  b. Jul 1859
Mary Vivien  b. 13 Aug 1909
Michael  b. 1939
Patience Anna  b. 1 Dec 1944
Philip Edward
Phœbe Elizabeth  d. 3 Dec 1873
Richard  b. bt 1567 - 1587, d. Apr 1650
Richard  b. 1609, d. Feb 1682/83
Robert  b. 1875
Robert de la Garde
Ruth Patience  b. 17 Nov 1912, d. 10 Jul 1953
Sarah Stella
Sophia Harriet
Susan  d. 5 Dec 1886
Suzan  b. 31 May 1919
Sybil Augusta  d. 11 Aug 1954
T. H. de
Theresa Mary  d. 5 Jun 1924
Thomas Edward  b. 1986
Violet
William
William
William
William Ernest  b. 1859
William Hugh, 5th Bt.  b. 13 Apr 1950
William Nottidge  b. c 1825
Riplingham
William
Riplinghame
Catherine
Riplowe
Margaret
Ripon
1st Earl of, co. York (Frederick John)  b. 1 Nov 1782, d. 28 Jan 1859
1st Marquess of (George Frederick Samuel)  b. 24 Oct 1827, d. 9 Jul 1909
2nd Earl of, co. York (George Frederick Samuel)  b. 24 Oct 1827, d. 9 Jul 1909
2nd Marquess of (Frederick Oliver)  b. 29 Jan 1852, d. 22 Sep 1923
3rd Earl of, co. York (Frederick Oliver)  b. 29 Jan 1852, d. 22 Sep 1923
Countess of (Henrietta Anne Theodosia)  b. 17 Apr 1833, d. 28 Feb 1907
Countess of (Sarah Albinia Louisa)  b. 22 Feb 1793, d. 9 Apr 1867
Marchioness of (Constance Gwladys)  b. 24 Apr 1859, d. 27 Oct 1917
Marchioness of (Henrietta Anne Theodosia)  b. 17 Apr 1833, d. 28 Feb 1907
unknown
Ripp
Julie Amalie Wilhelmine Christine Freiin von
Rippchen
Annemarie  b. 3 Nov 1916
Manfred
Ripper
Annabel Merry  b. 1979
Anne Mary Frances  b. 1 Jul 1948
Catherine Mary Alison  b. 6 Apr 1955
Christopher James  b. 29 Aug 1946
Frances Mary Elizabeth  b. 1924
Georgina Louise  b. 1977
Harry James Rupert
Harry Joseph Edward
Holly Charlton  b. 1981
Joan Mary Winefride  b. 1915
Judith Caroline  b. 10 Jul 1949
Julie Margaret
Stephan Louis Dudley
Susan Mary Margaret  b. 2 Apr 1951, d. 1990
Suzanne Elizabeth
Rippert d'Alauzier
Marie-Alix du
Rippetoe
Tanja  b. 4 May 1978
Rippingham
Alice  b. c 1606, d. c Nov 1631
William
Rippolone
Elena Anne  b. 1966
Joseph Daniel
Rippon of Hexham
Baron, of Balmashannar in the Royal Burgh of Forfar (Aubrey Geoffrey Frederick)  b. 28 May 1924, d. 28 Jan 1997
Rippon
Ann  d. 18 Dec 2008
Aubrey Geoffrey Frederick, Baron Rippon of Hexham  b. 28 May 1924, d. 28 Jan 1997
David Bernard
Eliza  d. 5 Dec 1862
Fiona (Hon.)
Geoffrey  b. 28 May 1924, d. 28 Jan 1997
George W.
Janice Clair Hughes  b. 16 Sep 1971
Mabel Ellen
Melissa Elaine de Vos  b. 1 Oct 1973
Penny (Hon.)
Rosemary Elizabeth  b. 8 Jan 1948
Sarah Lovell (Hon.)  b. 1950
Simon (Hon.)
Warwick Ryall  b. 3 Aug 1977, d. Apr 2001
Ripsher
Harold Swan
Jo Alice Tamlyn
Riquet
Helene Marie de  b. 1864, d. 31 May 1902
Riquit
Marguerite, Comtesse de Chimay et de Caraman  b. 29 Dec 1913, d. 1 Sep 1990
Rires
Isabel
John Wemyss of
Rirett
Griselda
Thomas
Ririnui
Georgina Rahera  b. 27 Feb 1984
Margaret Exina  b. 3 Sep 1940
Ngawaiti Louise  b. 18 Jul 1981
Robert Wharepohue
Risby
Baron, of Haverhill in the County of Suffolk (Richard John Grenville)  b. 24 Sep 1946
Joan
Thomas
Risbye
John
Mary
Rischbieth
Charles
Eileen May de la Poer  b. 11 May 1894
Harold  d. 13 Nov 1943
Risden
Margery  b. c 1798
Riseborough
Frederick Gordon  d. b 1960
Helen Cooper
Riseley
Anne Catherine  b. 1940
David Michael  b. 1977
Mark James  b. 1974
Robert Sackville
Risenfelder
Meta von
Risenfels
Baron von (Philipp)
Baroness von (Melanie)  b. 20 Sep 1898, d. 10 Nov 1984
Melanie Baronin von  b. 20 Sep 1898, d. 10 Nov 1984
Philipp Baron von
Rishton
Dorothy
Geoffrey
Nicholas
Susan
Rishworth
Helen Marie
Risi
Dean Walter  b. 1962