Walrond (cont.)
William  b. c 1558, d. c 16 Jul 1627
William  b. 1610, d. 1669
William  b. 30 Jul 1639, d. 1689
William  b. 7 Jul 1743, d. c 24 Aug 1743
William George Hood, 2nd Baron Walrond  b. 30 Mar 1905, d. 4 Apr 1966
William Henry  b. 28 Jan 1762, d. 20 Feb 1845
William Hood, 1st Baron Waleran  b. 26 Feb 1849, d. 17 May 1925
William James  b. 15 Aug 1821, d. 1848
William Lionel Charles  b. 22 May 1876, d. 2 Nov 1915
Walsee-Enns
Walser
Walsh de Serrant
Chantal  d. Oct 2009
Walsh
(?)  b. 18 Feb 1949
(?)  b. 15 Oct 1950
(?)  b. 1979
(?)  b. 1980
(?)  b. 1983
1st Baronet (John Benn)  d. 7 Jun 1825
2nd Baronet (John Benn)  b. 9 Dec 1798, d. 3 Feb 1881
3rd Baronet (Arthur)  b. 14 Apr 1827, d. 27 Mar 1920
Alexandra Mary  b. 1950
Alice Richenda  b. 6 May 1954
Amelia Mary  b. 21 Oct 1819
Angela Mary  b. 1956
Angela Natasha  b. 1 Aug 1977
Anna  b. 13 Dec 1994
Annabel Clare  b. 12 Jul 1963
Anne  b. 5 Dec 1793, d. 23 Aug 1868
Anne Elizabeth  b. 21 Aug 1911, d. 8 Dec 2006
Anne Mary Theresa  d. 22 Nov 1905
Anne ŕ Court Peregrine  b. 3 Mar 1952
Anthony John  b. 10 Apr 1965
Arabella Lucy  b. 1857
Arthur Henry John, 3rd Baron Ormathwaite  b. 10 Apr 1859, d. 13 Mar 1937
Arthur, 2nd Baron Ormathwaite  b. 14 Apr 1827, d. 27 Mar 1920
Augusta Annabella  d. 9 Oct 1914
Brendan  b. c 1990
Bridget  d. 28 Nov 1970
Bridget Mary  d. 16 Aug 1912
Catherine  d. Dec 1844
Catherine Pearl Veronica  d. 1 Jun 1965
Charles Edward  b. 3 Jul 1862, d. 17 Jun 1909
Charlotte  b. 1824
Charlotte Sarah Jane  b. 1767, d. 23 Nov 1848
Daniel Robert  b. 1987
David Peregrine  b. 18 Feb 1949
Denise Louise  b. 1968
Dorothea Alicia  d. 11 Feb 1880
Edith Katherine  b. c 1861, d. 7 May 1952
Edward  d. 1863
Edward Adolphus James  b. c 1810, d. 1 May 1868
Edwardina Mary Kitchener  b. 29 Aug 1841
Eileen Ismay  d. 1974
Eliza  d. 14 Feb 1879
Elizabeth  d. 26 Dec 1855
Elizabeth  d. c Jan 1631/32
Ellen  b. 1910
Emily Barbara  b. 6 Sep 1905, d. 1985
Emily Gertrude  d. 10 Dec 1928
Emlyn Anna  b. 1942
Emma  b. 1827
Emma Charlotte  b. 16 May 1820
Emma Clare  b. 13 Jan 1995
Ermyntrude Alberta Alexandra  b. 16 Nov 1887, d. 16 Nov 1975
Eugenia Maria Locks  b. 16 May 1820, d. 1903
George Harry William, 4th Baron Ormathwaite  b. 3 Dec 1863, d. 27 Oct 1943
George Peregrine  d. 5 Feb 1972
George Spence  b. 8 Nov 1827
Gerald  b. 16 Dec 1864, d. 18 May 1925
Geraldine Lettice  b. 3 Aug 1909, d. c 2000
Gertrude Lawrence Knight  b. 13 Aug 1833, d. 23 Nov 1898
Gillian Rona  b. 25 May 1951
Guy Patrick  b. 27 Oct 1957
Guy Robert  b. 24 Dec 1865, d. 11 May 1883
Helen Maglona  b. 8 Jul 1911, d. 11 Mar 1986
Helen Patricia  b. 1904
Helena Frances  d. 23 Jul 1946
Holly Dioné  b. 8 Nov 1980
Hunt Johnson, 3rd Bt.  d. 9 Sep 1865
Isabel  b. c 1831, d. c Feb 1892
Jack Richard Chester  b. 14 Oct 1996
James  d. b 1963
James Frederick  b. 19 Jul 1825
James Thomas  b. 1781
Jane  d. 1776
Jane  d. 5 Jul 1882
Jane Eliott-Drake  b. 11 Aug 1969
Jane Emily Mary  b. 13 Feb 1910, d. 23 Aug 1996
Jane Ruth  b. 29 Oct 1982
Jeannette  b. 1939
Jill Christine  b. 1 Aug 1960
Jillian Caroline  b. 1960, d. 1986
Joane  d. 1 Jan 1632
Joanna Leonie  b. 1939
John  d. Jun 1547
John  b. c 1699
John  b. c 1725, d. 1795
John Benn  d. 7 Jun 1825
John Benn, 1st Baron Ormathwaite  b. 9 Dec 1798, d. 3 Feb 1881
John Benn, 1st Bt.  d. 7 Jun 1825
John Edward  b. 1969
Judy Penelope  b. 1950
Julie Anne  b. 23 Apr 1941
Justin Philip  b. 1966
Kate  d. 24 Nov 1903
Kathleen  d. 1968
Kevin Gerard  b. 1958, d. 1958
Kim Elizabeth  b. 14 Dec 1962
Kitty  b. c 1986
Leanne Ruth  b. 1966
Leonie Frances  b. 1918
Luke Walter  b. 1992
Lynette Kathleen  b. 1 Mar 1947