Briand
Linda Joanne  b. 26 Apr 1956
Nicole J.  b. 14 Mar 1986
Tyler J.  b. 8 Aug 1982
Briansk
Theodosia of  d. 1342
Briant de Laubriere
Jacqueline  b. 2 Jun 1925
Tanneguy  b. 25 Nov 1923
Briant
George S.  b. 3 Mar 1863, d. 1893
Sarah Janet  b. 1859
Briars
Briarsley
Bricage
Catherine  b. 3 Dec 1964
Brice
Dorothea  d. 1785
Eliza  d. 12 Dec 1860
Emma Jane  b. 1857, d. 1924
Irene W.  b. 1886
Maria Isabella  d. 14 Jun 1833
Mary Kathleen  b. 27 Feb 1915
Mollie Hilda M.  b. 1898, d. 1959
Peggy I.  b. 1921
unknown  d. b 1803
Brichielle
Naomi Anne  b. 12 Jul 1947
Brichta
Frances Muriel  b. 22 Nov 1871, d. 7 Sep 1933
Stephen Karl J.  d. 19 Oct 1924
Brick
Brickell
Eddie  d. b 1988
Edie  b. 10 Mar 1966
Brickenden
Alicia Frances  b. 1801, d. 1877
Elizabeth Jane  b. 16 Apr 1775, d. 17 Jan 1830
Frances Ann Hester  b. 10 Apr 1808
Maria Elizabeth  b. 2 Jan 1802, d. 1863
Richard  b. 1768, d. 1846
Richard Thomas William Lambert  b. 2 Apr 1809, d. 6 Jan 1900
Robina  b. 1822, d. 1851
Brickhill
Tempe  b. 1957
Tim  b. 1955
Brickman
Brickmann
Glenn Robert John  b. 31 Jan 1971
Guy Alistair William  b. 6 Mar 1974
Robyn Joan  b. 25 Nov 1948
Bricknell
Brickwood
1st Baronet, of Portsmouth (John)  b. 23 Jun 1852, d. 12 Feb 1932
2nd Baronet, of Portsmouth (Rupert Redvers)  b. 18 Feb 1900, d. 29 Apr 1974
3rd Baronet, of Portsmouth (Basil Greame)  b. 21 May 1923, d. 16 May 2006
Ann Neale  b. 29 Mar 1934
Arthur Cyril  b. 2 Nov 1896, d. 15 Apr 1915
Basil Greame, 3rd Bt.  b. 21 May 1923, d. 16 May 2006
Eliza  d. 27 Feb 1889
Gail Anne  b. 10 Nov 1963
Gail Anne  b. 10 Nov 1963
Harry  b. 6 Feb 1828, d. 8 Dec 1862
Jessie Eliza  d. 17 Apr 1917
John, 1st Bt.  b. 23 Jun 1852, d. 12 Feb 1932
Madeline Mary  d. 7 Jul 1923
Rachel Neale  d. 27 Jan 1972
Rosetta Ann  d. 25 Aug 1859
Rupert Redvers, 2nd Bt.  b. 18 Feb 1900, d. 29 Apr 1974
Sally Neale  b. 30 Mar 1933
Tessa Anne  b. 3 Sep 1959
Thomas  b. 7 Aug 1737, d. c Sep 1781
Thomas  b. 12 Dec 1767, d. 3 Jan 1836
Thomas  b. 16 Jul 1796, d. 3 Nov 1848
unknown daughter  b. 6 Dec 1948, d. 1956
William  d. c Nov 1749
William  b. 26 Sep 1707, d. c Jun 1782
Brideoak
Bridge of Harwich
Bridge
Anna Patricia Mary  b. 23 Jun 1911
Anna Patricia Mary  b. 23 Jun 1911
Arthur Darley  b. 5 Jan 1896, d. 8 Sep 1967
Caroline  b. 1819, d. 1882
Charles Cyprian  b. 1951
Charles Robert  b. 11 Jan 1956
Diana Mary  b. 30 Jun 1950
Dinah  b. 8 Sep 1920
Horace FitzHenry  d. 1 Jan 1952
Jane Elizabeth  b. 1944
Joanna  b. 3 Aug 1954
Justyn  b. 1977
Lucy Dinah  b. 1982
Martin  b. 1979
Mary Milford Tozer  b. 1839, d. 1922
Nigel Cyprian, Baron Bridge of Harwich  b. 26 Feb 1917, d. 20 Nov 2007
Prudence  b. 1663/64, d. 1722/23
Rachel Ann  b. 1946
Bridge-Whelan
Bridgeford
Amy Louis  b. 1918, d. Dec 2006
Leila Gwendolen  b. 14 Mar 1894, d. 6 May 1974
Bridgeland
Adam Cecil  b. 1938
Alexander Peter  b. 1987
Carole-Anne  b. 1944
Cecil Alchin  b. 1897, d. 1964
Dawn Evanglaine  b. 1929, d. 1936
Eve Ann  b. 1929
Jack Henry  b. 1995
Judith Mary  b. 1947
Max David  b. 2000
Melanie Gay  b. 1952
Peter Courage Alchin  b. 1919, d. 1996
Thomas James  b. 1985
Bridgeman
1st Baronet, of Great Lever, co. Lancaster (Orlando)  b. 30 Jan 1608/9, d. 25 Jun 1674
2nd Baronet, of Great Lever, co. Lancaster (John)  b. 16 Aug 1631, d. 24 Aug 1710
3rd Baronet, of Ridley, co. Chester (Francis)  b. Aug 1713, d. bt Nov 1740 - Dec 1740
Agnes Florence  d. 3 Dec 1946
Alexandra Mary  b. 1973
Alice Christina  b. 27 Apr 1936
Alice Dorothy  d. 22 Jan 1979
Alicia Rose  b. 27 Dec 1990
Anne  d. 19 Aug 1752
Anne  b. 23 Jul 1900, d. 24 Jul 1900
Anne Caroline Mary  b. 30 Jul 1932, d. 7 Aug 2016
Anne Charlotte  d. 9 Feb 1858
Anne Pamela  b. 12 Jun 1913, d. 21 May 2009
Anthony Orlando  b. 26 Aug 1924, d. 18 Jun 1930
Beatrice Adine  b. 2 Dec 1870, d. 27 Jun 1952
Benedict  b. 21 Oct 2005
Benjamin Thomas Orlando  b. 7 Feb 1987
Camilla Jane  b. 1971
Caroline  b. c 1875, d. 26 Dec 1961
Caroline Beatrix  b. c 1875, d. 26 Dec 1961
Caroline Louisa Sophia Georgiana  b. 27 Dec 1832, d. 19 Mar 1920
Caroline Louise  b. 18 Apr 1952
Celestine Victoria  b. 5 Mar 1966
Charles George Orlando  b. 13 Jul 1852, d. 19 Dec 1933
Charles Gerald Orlando  b. 25 Jun 1954
Charles Orlando  b. 5 Feb 1791, d. 13 Apr 1860
Charlotte  d. 1694
Charlotte Louisa  b. 14 Nov 1766, d. 26 Jan 1840
Charlotte Sobieski Isabel  d. 13 Jun 1914
Clive  b. 12 Jun 1946
Constantine Orlando  b. 2 Jan 1970
Daphne  b. 9 Apr 1940
Davina Sacha  b. 1972
Diana  b. 22 Jun 1907, d. 7 May 1967
Diana Mary Erica  d. 20 May 1979
Dorothy  d. c Jan 1696/97
Eliza Caroline  b. c 1799, d. 11 Dec 1887
Elizabeth  b. 7 Nov 1714, d. 9 Oct 1798
Elizabeth  b. 14 Nov 1735, d. 6 Mar 1806
Elizabeth  b. 1764, d. 5 May 1810
Elizabeth Caroline  b. 15 Mar 1944
Emily Mary  d. 13 Dec 1853
Emma Marianne  b. 5 Oct 2002
Emma Virginia  b. 18 Oct 1969
Erica Jane  b. 20 Apr 1934
Ernest Richard Orlando  b. 9 May 1851, d. 9 Oct 1940