Adeane (cont.)
Rose Mary Poppy
Rosemary Jane  b. 22 Jan 1942, d. 10 May 1953
Sarah Catherine  b. 18 Dec 1959
Sibell Eleanor Maud
Simon  d. 1686
Simon  d. 1714
Simon
Simon Whorwood  d. 1749
Victoria Eugenie  b. 28 Nov 1881
Whorwood
William
Adebowale
Baron, of Thornes in the County of West Yorkshire (Victor Olufemi)  b. 21 Jul 1962
Ezekiel
Grace
Victor Olufemi, Baron Adebowale  b. 21 Jul 1962
Adel
Caroline Elizabeth  b. 15 Mar 1950
Horace Algernon Fraser  b. 27 Feb 1906, d. 1993
Margaret  d. Jan 2001
Sara Josephine  b. 7 Jan 1948
Adelaide
Daisy Constance  d. 23 Nov 1959
Adeley
Jane Susanna Brydon
P. W. B.
Adelman
David  b. 1988
Adelmann von Adelmannsfelden
Irma
Sigismund Graf  b. 1876, d. 1926
Adelmann von Adelmannsfeldon
Anselm Graf  b. 1984
Christoph Graf  b. 1981
Elisabeth Gräfin  b. 1985
Marie Christine Gräfin  b. 1979
Monica  b. 1957
Sigmund Graf  b. 1950
Adelmare
Charles  b. c 1679, d. 1 Jul 1727
Henry
Aden
Baron of (James Cecil Cumine)  b. 25 Jun 1933
Adendorff
Anita  d. 1954
Adeney
Mary Elspeth Holb
Noel Frederick
Aderne
Nicole d'
Robert d'
Ades
Harriet  b. 24 Apr 1798, d. 11 Nov 1862
Robert
Adey
Diana Mary  b. 11 Dec 1942
Adhémar-Grignan
Laurette  b. 1235
Adie
Antonia Noel
Antony James
Barbara  b. c 1807, d. 15 Dec 1877
Catherine  b. 17 Jan 1680
David of Newark and Easter Echt
Diana Madelaine  d. 21 Nov 2002
Evelyn
Katharine  b. 3 Oct 1646
Moses
Raymond John
unknown
William Edward  d. b 1980
Adine
Marie-Charlotte
Adinston
George of Carcant
Grizel  d. 1852
Adkin
Belinda
Timothy Orpe  b. 11 Dec 1924
Adkins
Brenda Mildred
Edith  d. 3 Jan 1950
Elisabeth Vrena
Eugenie Mary  d. 1939
George Charles
George William
James
Jennifer Claire  b. 1975
Pamela Elizabeth  b. 3 Jun 1948
Paul Everett
W. R.
Adlard
Elizabeth
Harriet Heneage  b. 1811, d. 1890
Overton
Adler
Abraham  b. 1989
Ann  b. 1982
Aviva  b. 1958
Gerhard
Gila  b. 1985
Hedwig  b. 14 Dec 1902, d. 21 Sep 1940
Irving
Joseph Samuel
Karen Hope
Margaret Ann  b. 18 Nov 1939
Michael William  b. 12 Jun 1939
Nathan  b. 1980
Pierre  b. 1979
Susan Jean
Tobi  b. 1992
Tzippora  b. 1983
Virginia  b. 12 Apr 1908, d. 14 Nov 1996
Adlerberg
Alexander  b. 5 Feb 1860, d. 4 Dec 1915
Alexander  b. 10 Dec 1903, d. 15 Sep 1969
Amaliya Maksimilianovna  b. 1808, d. 21 Jun 1888
Anna  b. 25 Oct 1900
Catherine  b. 14 Aug 1864, d. 21 Jan 1948
Nikolai  b. 5 Feb 1894, d. 25 Jul 1938
Nikolaj  b. 19 May 1819, d. 25 Dec 1892
Nikolo  b. 17 Mar 1848
Vassili  b. 30 Oct 1895, d. 21 Nov 1990
Vladimir Fyodorovich
Adlercron Trapaud
John
Adlercron
Anne Salisbury Meliora  d. 5 Jan 1902
Elizabeth
Jean
John Ladaveze  b. 1738, d. 1782
John Ladeveze
Marie Esther
Adlewick
George
Katherine
Adley Hawley
Susan
Adley
A.
Mary Allen  d. 1987
Adlington
Eric Noel
Hugh Michael Barton  b. 7 Dec 1968
Mark Eric Barton  b. 17 May 1965
Mary  d. 3 Oct 1852
Michael John Blacker
Susannah  b. 31 Mar 1941
Thomas
Adnam
Gwendolen  b. 1894, d. 1987
John Mountford  d. 1989
Adney
Charles
Sarah
Adnutt
Bella Anna  b. 28 Nov 1797, d. 28 Nov 1830
Margery Catherine
Thomas
Adolph
Anna Feodora Charlotte  b. 17 Jan 1875
Heinz
Paul
Ulrike
Adolphus
Dora Emma  b. 9 Apr 1896, d. 7 Jun 1985
Adomat
Marlies
Adonis
Andrew, Baron Adonis  b. 22 Feb 1963
Baron, of Camden Town in the London Borough of Camden (Andrew)  b. 22 Feb 1963
adopted:
and John Anderdon also
Catherine Jean King and
James  b. 15 Dec 1954
Adrerne
Agnes de
Peter de  d. 1292
Waklin de
Adrian
1st Baron, of Cambridge, co. Cambridge (Edgar Douglas)  b. 30 Nov 1889, d. 4 Aug 1977
2nd Baron, of Cambridge, co. Cambridge (Richard Hume)  b. 16 Oct 1927, d. 4 Apr 1995
Alfred Douglas  b. 9 Jul 1845, d. 18 Apr 1922
Ann Pinsent  b. 27 May 1924
Anne
Anne
Baroness (Hester Agnes)  b. 16 Sep 1899, d. 20 May 1966
Baroness (Lucy)
Bartholomew
Bartholomew  b. 1594, d. 1670
Bartholomew  b. 1686, d. 1755
Edgar Douglas, 1st Baron Adrian  b. 30 Nov 1889, d. 4 Aug 1977
Emperor  b. 7 May 1809, d. 3 Dec 1878
Flora Lavinia  d. 19 Jun 1935
Harold Douglas  b. 6 Aug 1887, d. 26 Jan 1910
Hester Agnes  b. 16 Sep 1899, d. 20 May 1966
Jennet Parker  b. 16 Oct 1927
John  b. 1722, d. 1781
John  b. 1752, d. 1781
John  b. 1 May 1886, d. 4 May 1886
Lucy
Martha
Mary
Mary
Richard  b. c 1630, d. 1714/15
Richard Hume, 2nd Baron Adrian  b. 16 Oct 1927, d. 4 Apr 1995
Selina Anne  d. 10 Dec 1893
William Obadiah  b. 1775, d. 1825
Adriasola
Gonzalo Perez
Adshead
Joseph
Marie Leon  d. 26 Oct 1925
Rosalind Gertrude
Thomas F.
Advani
Diana  b. 24 Sep 1995
Madhu  b. 12 Aug 1989
Suresh
Yolanda  b. 16 Aug 1960
Ady
Emilia
William Brise
Adye
Camille Caroline  d. 3 Sep 1915
Capel  b. 1854, d. 1940
Catherine
Clara Joan  b. 1874, d. 1929
Ellen Catherine  b. 1909, d. 1987
Ethel Montagu  b. 1865
Evelyn Violet  b. 1869
Goodson  b. 1826, d. 1885
Grace Désirée
J. P.
John  b. 18 Nov 1857, d. 26 Oct 1930
John Frederic  b. 25 Feb 1900
John Miller  b. 1 Nov 1819, d. 28 Aug 1900
Mary Caroline  b. 1861
Mary Cordelia  d. 14 Feb 1912
Mortimer Stopford  b. 1867
Norah
Walter  d. 3 Sep 1915
Winifreda Jane  b. 1860, d. 5 Dec 1914
Aebi
Joanna  b. 17 Jul 1933
Marc  b. 1928
Aefferden
Alphonsus Maria Hubertus Edmond van  b. 2 Jul 1891, d. 26 May 1992
Jeanne Marie Pauline Germaine van  b. 20 Dec 1915, d. 4 Jan 2006
Marguerite Francine Caroline Marie van  b. 23 Oct 1916, d. 30 Apr 2003
Aehrenthal
Aloys Lexa Graf von  b. 27 Sep 1854, d. 17 Feb 1912
Caroline Lexa Gräfin von  b. 13 Sep 1904
Elisabeth Lexa Gräfin von  b. 9 Aug 1908, d. 8 Feb 1971
Ernestine Antonia Karolina Pia Marie Susanna von  b. 11 Aug 1903, d. 7 Jun 1990
Johann Lexa Graf von  b. 9 Aug 1905, d. 12 Mar 1972
Pauline von  b. 25 Nov 1871, d. 14 Aug 1945
Aerschot et de Vierzon
Seigneur d' (Godefroy)
Aerschot und Croÿ
Engelbert-Charles X von  b. 20 Apr 1899, d. 27 Apr 1974
Aersen
Cornelius, Lord of Sommelsdyck
Frances van  b. c 1638, d. c Jan 1719/20
Aertselaar
Anna van
Aeswijn
Henrica van  d. 21 Dec 1553
Willem van  b. 1410
Afenduli
Polyxene  b. 18 May 1916
Afeton
Margarite de
Robert de
Affeton
John
Katherine  d. 1467
Affleck
1st Baronet, of Dalham Hall, co. Suffolk (Edmund)  b. c 1725, d. 19 Nov 1788
2nd Baronet, of Dalham Hall, co. Suffolk (Gilbert)  b. 24 Dec 1740, d. 17 Jul 1808
3rd Baronet, of Dalham Hall, co. Suffolk (James)  b. 29 Apr 1759, d. 10 Aug 1833
4th Baronet, of Dalham Hall, co. Suffolk (Robert)  b. 27 Jan 1763, d. 7 May 1851
5th Baronet, of Dalham Hall, co. Suffolk (Gilbert)  b. 9 Jun 1804, d. 18 Nov 1854
6th Baronet, of Dalham Hall, co. Suffolk (Robert)  b. 28 Jul 1805, d. 9 Oct 1882
7th Baronet, of Dalham Hall, co. Suffolk (Robert)  b. 4 Mar 1852
Alexander Murray
Anna
Catherine  b. c 1718
Edith  d. 19 May 1958
Edmund, 1st Bt  b. c 1725, d. 19 Nov 1788
Elizabeth  b. 19 Jan 1713
Esther  d. 15 Dec 1787
Everina Frances  d. 1 Apr 1865
Gilbert
Gilbert, 2nd Bt.  b. 24 Dec 1740, d. 17 Jul 1808
Gilbert, 5th Bt.  b. 9 Jun 1804, d. 18 Nov 1854
Harriett Elizabeth  d. 1897
James  b. c 1716, d. Nov 1784
James, 3rd Bt.  b. 29 Apr 1759, d. 10 Aug 1833
John  b. c 1712, d. 17 Feb 1776
Julia Georgina  b. 23 Apr 1863, d. 1944
Margaret
Maria  d. 12 Mar 1825
Maria Emily  b. c 1826, d. 9 Nov 1902
Mary
Mary  b. c 1749, d. Feb 1835