Dallas (cont.)
James Peters
Jane
Jane Margaret  b. 1828, d. 25 Oct 1860
Janet
Janet Bethia  d. 13 Oct 1876
Jennifer Mary  b. 20 Apr 1954
Jim
John
John F.
Josephine
Katharine Claudia  b. 27 Jan 2004
Lilias
Lucy
Lucy Sarah
Mabel Alice  d. 18 Dec 1954
Margaret
Margaret Catherine  d. 5 Apr 1846
Marianne  d. 20 Feb 1851
Mary
Mary Anne  b. c 1795
Mary Jane  b. 1861
Molly Estelle
Nigel Alexander  b. 20 Sep 1962
Octavia
Robert
Robert
Robert  b. 1710, d. 1769
Robert  b. 1863, d. 1879
Robert Charles  b. 1754, d. 20 Nov 1824
Robert Charles, 2nd Bt.  b. 23 Dec 1804, d. 2 Aug 1874
Ronald James Grant
Sarah
Sarah Elizabeth
Sidney  b. 1871
Sophia  d. 2 Apr 1808
Sophia
Stewart
Sylvia Rosemary  b. 19 Jan 1930
Theodosia Selina  b. 16 Jan 1844, d. 27 Feb 1919
Thomas
unknown
unknown
unknown son  b. 26 Jun 1824, d. 5 Sep 1824
unknown son  b. 1826, d. 1826
William
William of Cantray
Dallas-Yorke
Thomas Yorke
Winifred Anna  b. 7 Sep 1863, d. 30 Jul 1954
Dalleson
Anne
Roger
Dallett
Margaret Amelia  d. 28 Jan 2001
Morris
Peggy  d. 28 Jan 2001
Dalley
Alison  b. 25 Nov 1961
Jennifer Valmai  b. 27 Dec 1953
John
Lilian Mary  b. 1885, d. 1968
Louisa Hannah  b. 1791, d. 1852
Lucy  d. 21 Feb 1898
Marilyn Shirley  b. 24 Oct 1951
Neville  d. b 1921
Ronald James
Dallimore
I A
Lisa Anne
Dalling and Bulwer of Dalling
1st Baron, co. Norfolk (William Henry Lytton Earle)  b. 13 Feb 1801, d. 23 May 1872
Baroness (Georgiana Charlotte Mary)  b. 11 Jun 1817, d. 2 Aug 1878
Dalling
Anne Louise  d. 18 Mar 1853
Anne-Carole Tweeddale
Baronet (John)
Gillian Helen
John, Bt.
William
Dallinger
Annemarie
Dallinges
Emile
Méry Henriette
Dallison
Charlotte Grace  d. 17 Feb 1928
Maximillian Dudley Digges  d. 20 Mar 1885
Dallman
James Philip
Margaret Jane
Dallmeyer
Amy Jane Eleanor  b. 1985
Andrew Victor  b. 10 Jan 1945
Araminta
Christopher James York
Flora Jane  b. 1975
Gavin Richard James  b. 27 May 1942
J. H.
James Douglas  b. 21 Aug 1948
Julia Fanny  b. 1859, d. 26 Sep 1936
Margherita Elizabeth
Richard Owen John
Rosemary Nicolson  b. 11 Aug 1940
Thomas Charles
Thomas Rudolphus  d. 25 Dec 1906
Tobias  b. 1973
Ursula Nina  b. 12 Mar 1914, d. 2001
Vivienne
Dallow
Mary  b. 27 Apr 1820, d. 8 Oct 1882
Dallowe
Elizabeth
Timothy
Dallund
Lord of (Charles Frederick)  b. 15 Aug 1822, d. 6 Jan 1873
Dallwitz
Friederike von  b. 29 Dec 1953
Dallwitz-Wegner
Birgitte  b. 17 Sep 1939
Hans Viktor
Dally
B. J. M.
David James Michael
Helen
Jennifer  b. 6 Oct 1960
Kate  b. 1992
Megan Elizabeth  b. 1991
Samuel  b. 1992
Thomas  b. 1992
Dallyn
Paul
Rebecca
Dalmahoy
Ada Helen  d. 1 Dec 1928
Agnes
Alexander
Alexander of that Ilk
Alexander of that Ilk
Barbara
Barbara
Henrietta Frances
James Alexander
John
Marian
Mary
Patrick
Thomas  d. 24 May 1682
unknown daughter
William of Ravelrig
Dalman
Amelia
James
Richard
Sarah
Dalmas de Lapérouse
Barbara Louisa  b. 1 Mar 1819, d. 20 Apr 1850
Bertrand Joseph Fernand Gislain Léon Marie  b. 1923
Béatrice Héléna Marie Ghislaine Lucienne  b. 7 Oct 1930
Ghislaine Marie Fernande Marthe
Henri Emilien Toussaint  b. 7 Sep 1845, d. 5 Apr 1883
Henri Léon Théobald Marie  b. 18 Aug 1899, d. 18 Oct 1958
Jean François  b. 5 Jul 1903, d. 26 Jan 1982
Jean François Marie Bernard  b. 1959
Jean Pierre Dominique Paul  b. 4 Aug 1874, d. 1948
Léon Jean Pierre Jacques Théobald  b. 23 Mar 1873
Léon Robert  b. 4 Jan 1842, d. 22 Feb 1915
Marc Henri Marie Joseph  b. 1955
Maria Dominique Pauline Armande  b. 1854, d. 3 Dec 1881
Marie Louise Lucie Marguerite  b. 27 Mar 1878
Pauline  b. 1878, d. 1921
Philippe Waldemar Léon Marie Dalmas  b. 1953
Théobald  b. 4 Mar 1814, d. 29 Apr 1899
Dalmas
Claude de  b. 1935
Dalmeny
Lord (Archibald John)  b. 2 Oct 1809, d. 23 Jan 1851
Lord (Archibald Ronald)  b. 1 Aug 1910, d. 11 Nov 1931
Lord (Harry Ronald Neil)  b. 20 Nov 1967
Lord (John)  b. 1725, d. 1755
Dalquist
Dennis Delmar
Trudy
Dalraida
Eochaid IV of  b. c 747, d. 819
Dalriada
Fergus of
Kenneth I of  b. 810, d. 859
Dalrymple
'Bonnie Jean'
10th Baronet, of North Berwick, co. Haddington (Hew Fleetwood)  b. 9 Apr 1926
1st Baronet, of Hailes (David)  d. 3 Dec 1721
1st Baronet, of High Mark, co. Wigtown (Hew Whiteford)  b. 3 Dec 1750, d. 9 Apr 1830
1st Baronet, of Newhailes (Charles)  d. 20 Jun 1916
1st Baronet, of North Berwick, co. Haddington (Hew)  b. c 1653, d. 1 Feb 1737
2nd Baronet (David Charles Herbert)  b. 29 Mar 1879, d. 2 Dec 1932
2nd Baronet, of Cousland (John)  d. 24 May 1743
2nd Baronet, of Hailes (James)
2nd Baronet, of High Mark, co. Wigtown (Adolphus John)  b. 3 Feb 1784, d. 3 Mar 1866
2nd Baronet, of North Berwick, co. Haddington (Hew)  b. c 1710, d. 23 Nov 1790
3rd Baronet (David)
3rd Baronet, of Cousland (William)  b. 23 Sep 1704
3rd Baronet, of Newhailes, Musselburgh, Midlothian (Charles Mark)  b. 13 May 1915, d. 29 Jun 1971
3rd Baronet, of North Berwick, co. Haddington (Hew)  b. c 1746, d. 13 Feb 1800
4th Baronet, of Cousland and Oxenfoord (John)  b. 1726, d. 26 Feb 1810
4th Baronet, of North Berwick, co. Haddington (Hew)  b. 3 Jan 1774, d. 23 Feb 1834
5th Baronet, of Cousland and Oxenfoord (John Hamilton)  b. 15 Jun 1771, d. 10 Jan 1853
5th Baronet, of North Berwick, co. Haddington (John)  b. 2 Dec 1780, d. 26 Mar 1835
6th Baronet, of North Berwick, co. Haddington (Hew)  b. 21 Nov 1814, d. 27 Apr 1887
7th Baronet, of North Berwick, co. Haddington (John Warrender)  b. May 1824, d. 28 Dec 1888
8th Baronet, of North Berwick, co. Haddington (Walter)  b. 6 Jan 1854, d. 29 Nov 1920
9th Baronet, of North Berwick, co. Haddington (Hew Clifford)  b. 11 Aug 1888, d. 12 Mar 1959
Adam Antioch  b. 21 Nov 1999
Adamina  d. 1 Aug 1857
Adolphus John, 2nd Bt.  b. 3 Feb 1784, d. 3 Mar 1866
Agnes  d. 13 Oct 1755
Agnes
Agnes  b. 31 Aug 1728
Agnes  b. 14 Feb 1823, d. 17 Jul 1900
Alexander
Alexander John peter  b. 29 Apr 2007
Alice Mary  b. 26 Nov 1862, d. 8 Apr 1927
Alicia Mary  d. 2 Sep 1884
Alison Mary
Andrew William Henry  b. 10 May 1914, d. 25 Dec 1945
Ann
Anna Barbara
Anna Gertrude  d. 1895
Anna Mary
Anne  d. 21 Jun 1840
Anne
Anne  d. 23 Jan 1776
Anne  d. 11 Sep 1814
Anne
Anne
Anne
Anne  d. 10 May 1858
Anne  b. 25 Dec 1727, d. 20 Nov 1820
Anne  b. 2 Jul 1820, d. 10 Aug 1919
Anne Henrietta  d. 18 Feb 1898
Anne Walton
Antonia Marian Amy Isabel  b. 3 Dec 1925
Arabella Boyd  b. 18 Aug 1792, d. 11 Apr 1828
Archibald of Barhoise
Beatrice Susan  d. 10 May 1962
Campbell  b. 27 Aug 1725, d. 1767
Campbell James  d. 17 Jul 1847
Caroline Emma
Caroline Lucy  d. 1839
Catherine  d. c 1688/89
Charles
Charles Mark, 3rd Bt.  b. 13 May 1915, d. 29 Jun 1971
Charles of Newhailes, 1st Bt.  d. 20 Jun 1916
Charlotte  d. 14 Apr 1871
Charlotte Elizabeth  b. 24 Jul 1787, d. 1830
Charlotte Sophia  d. 1864
Christian  d. 25 Oct 1873
Christian  d. 30 Jun 1770
Christian  d. 1 Jul 1806
Colin James  b. 19 Feb 1920
Daniel
David
David Charles Herbert, 2nd Bt.  b. 29 Mar 1879, d. 2 Dec 1932
David Fleetwood  b. 1993
David Hew  b. 30 Mar 1963
David of Hailes, 1st Bt.  d. 3 Dec 1721
David, 3rd Bt.
David, Lord Westhall  b. 27 Aug 1719, d. 26 Apr 1784
Davina Alice Louisa  b. 19 Apr 2009
Davina Katherine  b. 2 May 1930
Diana  b. 27 Jul 1757
Diana  b. 15 Dec 1779, d. 20 Jun 1794
Donald Francis Napier
Dorothea Mary  b. 12 Mar 1912, d. 21 Nov 1914
Dorothy
Effie Charlotte  b. 1986
Eleanor
Eleanor
Eleanor