Errington (cont.)
Michael
Molly Wilhelmina  b. 1997
Nicholas  d. 1715
Nicholas David  b. 1985
Nicole
Oliver Marcus  b. 14 Oct 2001
Prue
Reginald Hugh
Richard
Robin Davenport  b. 1 Jul 1957
Roland
Rowland Stanley, 11th Bt.
Samantha Jane Gaylor
Stuart Grant  b. 23 Jun 1929
Thomas
Timothy Grant  b. 1983
Tom Frederick  b. 7 Jul 2005
Venetia Stanley  d. 13 Nov 1900
Viscount (Alexander Rowland Harmsworth)  b. 5 Jan 1994
Viscount (Rowland Thomas)  b. 29 Nov 1877, d. 13 May 1953
Erris of Boyle
1st Baron, co. Roscommon (Robert Edward)  b. 12 Aug 1773, d. 20 Nov 1854
2nd Baron, co. Roscommon (Robert)  b. 17 Jul 1804, d. 16 Oct 1869
3rd Baron, co. Roscommon (Robert Edward)  b. 18 Oct 1831, d. 21 Jun 1871
4th Baron, co. Roscommon (Henry Newcomen)  b. 31 Jul 1848, d. 13 Jan 1896
6th Baron, co. Roscommon (Robert Henry Ethelbert)  b. 27 Nov 1897, d. 17 Jul 1948
7th Baron, co. Roscommon (Barclay Robert Edwin)  b. 23 Sep 1943, d. 19 Mar 2002
8th Baron, co. Roscommon (Robert Charles Henry)  b. 20 Mar 1969
Baroness (Frances)  b. 31 Mar 1775, d. 7 Oct 1841
Erroll of Hale
1st Baron, of Kilmun, co. Argyll (Frederick James)  b. 27 May 1914, d. 14 Sep 2000
Baroness (Elizabeth)  d. 12 Feb 2007
Erroll of Kilmun
Baron, of Kilmun in Argyll and Bute (Frederick James)  b. 27 May 1914, d. 14 Sep 2000
Erroll
10th Earl of (William)  d. 7 Dec 1636
11th Earl of (Gilbert)  d. Mar 1674
12th Earl of (John)  d. 30 Dec 1704
13th Earl of (Charles)  d. 13 Oct 1717
14th Countess of (Mary)  d. 19 Aug 1758
15th Earl of (James)  b. 20 Apr 1726, d. 3 Jul 1778
16th Earl of (George)  b. 13 May 1767, d. 14 Jun 1798
17th Earl of (William)  b. 12 Mar 1772, d. 26 Jan 1819
18th Earl of (William George)  b. 21 Feb 1801, d. 19 Apr 1846
19th Earl of (William Harry)  b. 3 May 1823, d. 3 Dec 1891
1st Earl of (William)  d. 15 Nov 1461
20th Earl of (Charles Gore)  b. 7 Feb 1852, d. 8 Jul 1927
21st Earl of (Victor Alexander Sereld)  b. 17 Oct 1876, d. 20 Feb 1928
22nd Earl of (Josslyn Victor)  b. 11 May 1901, d. 24 Jan 1941
23rd Countess of (Diana Denyse)  b. 5 Jan 1926, d. 17 May 1978
24th Earl of (Merlin Sereld Victor Gilbert)  b. 20 Apr 1948
2nd Earl of (Nicholas)  d. 1470
3rd Earl of (William)  d. 14 Jan 1506/7
4th Earl of (William)  d. 9 Sep 1513
5th Earl of (William)  d. 28 Jul 1522
6th Earl of (William)  b. c 1521, d. 11 Apr 1541
7th Earl of (George)  d. 30 Jan 1573/74
8th Earl of (Andrew)  d. 8 Oct 1585
9th Earl of (Francis)  d. 16 Jul 1631
Countess of (Alicia)  d. 24 Apr 1812
Countess of (Anne)  d. 8 Feb 1637
Countess of (Anne)
Countess of (Beatrix)
Countess of (Christian)
Countess of (Edith Mildred Mary Agnes)  d. 13 Oct 1939
Countess of (Eliza Amelia)  d. 11 Mar 1916
Countess of (Elizabeth Jemima)  d. 17 Jan 1831
Countess of (Elizabeth)
Countess of (Elizabeth)  d. 17 Apr 1500
Countess of (Elizabeth)
Countess of (Elizabeth)  b. 17 Jan 1801, d. 16 Jan 1856
Countess of (Helen)
Countess of (Helen)
Countess of (Isabella)  d. 3 Nov 1808
Countess of (Isabella)  d. b 1485
Countess of (Isabelle Jacqueline Laline)  b. 22 Aug 1955
Countess of (Katherine)  d. 1693
Countess of (Margaret)  d. 1586
Countess of (Margaret)
Countess of (Margaret)
Countess of (Mary Caroline)  d. 12 Oct 1934
Countess of (Mary Lucy Victoria)  b. 1875, d. 18 Jan 1957
Countess of (Mary)  d. a 1587
Countess of (Myra Idina)  b. 26 Feb 1893, d. 5 Nov 1955
Countess of (Rebecca)  d. 2 May 1761
Elizabeth  d. 12 Feb 2007
Elizabeth of  d. 17 Apr 1500
Frederick James, 1st and last Baron Erroll of Hale  b. 27 May 1914, d. 14 Sep 2000
George Murison  b. 10 May 1874, d. 20 Nov 1926
George Murison  b. 10 May 1874, d. 20 Nov 1926
Kathleen Donavan  d. 29 Aug 1952
Master of (Alexander)
Theodor James  b. 29 Apr 1871, d. 28 Apr 1924
Theodor James  b. 29 Apr 1871, d. 28 Apr 1924
Errázuriz
Rosario
Erskine Crum
Alexander George  b. 8 Mar 2013
Emma Juliet  b. 1974
Esme Mary  b. 5 Apr 2014
Isla Cerise  b. 16 Feb 2011
Lucinda M.
Rupert E. C.
Simon Walter  b. Mar 1942
Toby W. G.
Erskine Maconochie
Eva Edith Mar  d. 1958
Eva Edith Mar  d. 1958
Erskine of Alloa Tower
Baron, of Alloa in Clackmannanshire (John Francis Hervey)  b. 10 Mar 1949
Erskine of Dirletowne
10th Baron (Methven)  b. c 1750, d. 3 Dec 1829
11th Baron (John Francis Miller)  b. 28 Dec 1795, d. 19 Jun 1866
12th Baron (Walter Coningsby)  b. 12 Jul 1810, d. 15 Jan 1872
13th Baron (Walter Henry)  b. 17 Dec 1839, d. 16 Sep 1888
14th Baron (Walter John Francis)  b. 29 Aug 1865, d. 3 Jun 1955
16th Baron (James Thorne)  b. 10 Mar 1949
1st Baron (Thomas)  b. 1566, d. 12 Jun 1639
2nd Baron (Thomas)  b. 4 May 1615, d. 3 Feb 1642/43
3rd Baron (Alexander)  b. a 1615, d. May 1677
4th Baron (Alexander)  b. 14 Sep 1677, d. 8 Mar 1710
5th Baron (Alexander)  d. 3 Apr 1756
6th Baron (Thomas Alexander)  b. 1 Sep 1732, d. 9 Oct 1781
7th Baron (Archibald)  b. 22 Apr 1736, d. 8 May 1797
8th Baron (Charles)  b. c 1764, d. 28 Oct 1799
9th Baron (Thomas)  b. c 1745, d. 6 Feb 1828
Baroness (Elizabeth)  d. 27 Apr 1621
John Francis Hervey  b. 15 Feb 1921, d. 1993
Erskine of Rerrick
1st Baron, of Rerrick, Stewartry of Kirkcudbright (John Maxwell)  b. 14 Dec 1893, d. 1980
2nd Baron (Iain Maxwell)  b. 22 Jan 1926, d. 7 Jun 1995
Erskine of Restormel Castle
1st Baron, co. Cornwall (Thomas)  b. 10 Jan 1749/50, d. 17 Nov 1823
2nd Baron, co. Cornwall (David Montagu)  b. 1777, d. 19 Mar 1855
3rd Baron, co. Cornwall (Thomas Americus)  b. 3 May 1802, d. 10 May 1877
4th Baron, co. Cornwall (John Cadwallader)  b. 1804, d. 28 Mar 1882
5th Baron, co. Cornwall (William Macnaghten)  b. 7 Jan 1841, d. 8 Dec 1913
6th Baron, co. Cornwall (Montagu)  b. 13 Apr 1865, d. 9 Feb 1957
7th Baron, co. Cornwall (Donald Cardross Flower)  b. 3 Jun 1899, d. 26 Jul 1984
8th Baron, co. Cornwall (Malcolm Harry)  b. 4 Jul 1930
Baroness (Anna)  d. 26 Mar 1886
Baroness (Anne Bond)  d. 18 Apr 1851
Baroness (Caroline Alice Martha)  d. 2 Mar 1922
Baroness (Christina)  d. 1994
Baroness (Florence)  b. 31 Jul 1869, d. 3 Dec 1936
Baroness (Frances)  d. 25 Mar 1843
Baroness (Louisa)  b. c 1791, d. 10 Mar 1867
Baroness (Maria Louisa Cullen)  d. 12 Apr 1889
Baroness (Sarah)  d. 25 Oct 1825
Erskine Wemyss
Michael John of that Ilk  b. 8 Mar 1888, d. 1982
Erskine
10th Baronet, of Cambo, co. Fife (Methven)  b. c 1750, d. 3 Dec 1829
10th Lord (Charles)  b. 19 Oct 1650, d. 23 May 1689
11th Lord (John)  b. 1675, d. May 1732
1st Baronet (John Maxwell)  b. 14 Dec 1893, d. 1980
1st Baronet, of Alva (Charles)  b. 4 Jul 1643, d. 4 Jun 1690
1st Baronet, of Cambo, co. Fife (Charles)  d. Feb 1677
1st Baronet, of Cambo. co. Fife (David)  b. 6 Feb 1792, d. 1841
1st Baronet, of Torry (William)  b. Mar 1728, d. 19 Mar 1795
1st Graf (James Stuart)  b. 4 Sep 1821, d. 4 Jun 1904
1st Lord (Robert)  d. bt 7 Sep 1451 - 6 Nov 1452
1st Marquess of (John)  b. 1675, d. May 1732
2nd Baronet (Iain Maxwell)  b. 22 Jan 1926, d. 7 Jun 1995
2nd Baronet (James)
2nd Baronet, of Cambo, co. Fife (Alexander)  d. 1727
2nd Baronet, of Cambo. co. Fife (Thomas)  b. 23 Jul 1824, d. 27 Sep 1902
2nd Baronet, of Torry (William)  b. 30 Mar 1770, d. 1813
2nd Graf (Hermann David Montagu)  b. 12 Feb 1854, d. 1 Mar 1934
2nd Lord (Thomas)  d. b 1493
3rd Baronet (John)
3rd Baronet, of Cambo, co. Fife (Charles)  b. 1 Oct 1687, d. 8 Feb 1753
3rd Baronet, of Cambo. co. Fife (ffolliott William)  b. 28 Oct 1850, d. 9 Jan 1912
3rd Baronet, of Torry (James)  b. 30 Sep 1772, d. 1825
3rd Lord (Alexander)  d. fr 10 Mar 1507/8 - 10 May 1509
4th Baronet, of Cambo, co. Fife (John)  b. 18 May 1690, d. 20 Jul 1754
4th Baronet, of Cambo. co. Fife (Thomas Wilfred Hargreaves John)  b. 27 May 1880, d. 29 Apr 1944
4th Baronet, of Torry (John)  b. 5 Apr 1776, d. 30 Jul 1836
4th Lord (Robert)  d. 9 Sep 1513
5th Baronet (Henry)  d. 7 Aug 1765
5th Baronet, of Cambo, co. Fife (William)  b. 13 Apr 1695, d. 15 Oct 1781
5th Baronet, of Cambo. co. Fife (Thomas David)  b. 31 Jul 1912, d. 21 Mar 2007
5th Lord (John)  d. bt Jul 1555 - Nov 1555
6th Baronet, of Cambo, co. Fife (Charles)  b. 1730, d. 6 Mar 1790
6th Baronet, of Cambo. co. Fife (Thomas Peter Neil)  b. 28 Mar 1950
6th Lord (John)  d. 28 Oct 1572
7th Baronet, of Cambo, co. Fife (William)  b. 1759, d. 2 Oct 1791
7th Lord (John)  b. 1562, d. 14 Dec 1634
8th Baronet, of Cambo, co. Fife (Charles)  b. c 1764, d. 28 Oct 1799
8th Lord (John)  b. c 1585, d. 1653
9th Baronet, of Cambo, co. Fife (Thomas)  b. c 1745, d. 6 Feb 1828
9th Lord (John)  d. Sep 1668
Abigail Mia Thérèse  b. 1995
Adam Mayne  b. 12 Jul 1973
Adela Eva
Agnes
Agnes
Agnes
Agnes  b. 3 May 1717, d. 17 Dec 1778
Agnes Graham  d. 2 Sep 1875
Agnes Helen  b. 16 Apr 1876, d. 1 Apr 1943
Alan David  b. 26 Aug 1872, d. 26 Oct 1947
Alan of Inchmartin
Alastair  b. 8 Jan 1901, d. 1987
Albany Mar Stuart  b. 24 Feb 1852, d. 9 Jun 1933
Aleda Grace Elizabeth  b. 7 Apr 1948
Aleda Julia  d. 1971
Alexander
Alexander
Alexander  b. 26 Apr 1990
Alexander Capel  b. 1979
Alexander David  b. 26 Oct 1952
Alexander David  b. 27 Feb 1964
Alexander Fitzgerald  b. 1972
Alexander of Cambo, 2nd Bt.  d. 1727
Alexander of Gogar  d. a 3 Apr 1592
Alexander Penrose Forbes  b. 13 Aug 1881, d. 20 Jun 1925
Alexander William Ian Marshall  b. 14 Mar 1970
Alexander, 11th of Dun  d. 1667
Alexander, 3rd Earl of Kellie  b. a 1615, d. May 1677
Alexander, 3rd Lord Erskine  d. fr 10 Mar 1507/8 - 10 May 1509
Alexander, 4th Earl of Kellie  b. 14 Sep 1677, d. 8 Mar 1710
Alexander, 5th Earl of Kellie  d. 3 Apr 1756
Alexander, Viscount Fentoun  d. 11 Feb 1633
Alice
Alice  b. c 1290
Alice Amy Mar  b. 1906
Alice Augusta  d. 20 Feb 1949
Alice Ellen  d. 19 Sep 1902
Alice Fiona  b. 18 Feb 1941
Alice Mary  b. 1858, d. Jan 1946
Alice Maud Mary  b. 1878, d. 24 May 1967
Alicia Diana  d. 31 Oct 1891
Alida Maria
Alison Colquhoun  b. 20 Aug 1893, d. 1894
Alison Gillian  d. 17 Jan 2000
Alistair John  b. 30 Jan 1959
Alistair Robert  b. 1970
Alistair Robert Hervy  b. 21 Mar 1923, d. 19 Apr 1945
Amelia Esther
Amy Gertrude  d. 10 Oct 1939
Amy Maria  d. 1959
Andrew John Hodsoll  b. 1985
Andrew Stuart  b. 1949
Angela Augusta
Angela Jane  b. 1979
Angelica
Angus Bruce  b. 11 May 1928
Ann
Anna  d. 26 Mar 1886
Anna  d. 29 Jun 1723
Anna
Anna
Anna
Anna  b. 1629
Annabel  b. c 1536
Anne
Anne  d. 1640
Anne  d. 3 Feb 1743
Anne
Anne
Anne
Anne