Ernie
Elizabeth  b. 1632, d. 1691
John
Ernle
1st Baron, of Chelsea, co. London (Rowland Edmund)  b. 6 Sep 1851, d. 1 Jul 1937
1st Baronet, of New Sarum, Wilts (Walter)  d. 25 Jul 1682
3rd Baronet, of New Sarum, Wilts (Edward)  d. 31 Jan 1728/29
Baroness (Barbara Jane)  d. 26 Nov 1930
Edward  b. c 1587, d. 30 Nov 1656
Edward, 3rd Bt.  d. 31 Jan 1728/29
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Frances  d. 14 May 1728
Hester  b. 1676, d. 1723
John
John  b. c 1618, d. 1697
John  b. c 1647, d. 1686
unknown daughter
Vincentia  b. 1651, d. 1683
Walter, 1st Bt.  d. 25 Jul 1682
Ernley
Barbara
Michael
Richard
Susan
Ernly
Bridget
Richard
Ernst
Althea
Annaliese  b. 23 Apr 1926
Anton
Betty
Bud
Gwynne  b. c 1918
Hugh
Lyda  b. c 1909, d. 1938
Ernys
Alice de
Roger de
Eroles
Rosa Florentina
Erpe
John
Margaret
Erpingham
Julian
Robert
Erquelinnes
Henri de la Barre d'
Marie José de la Barre d'  b. 30 Apr 1916, d. 1 Feb 2015
Errett
Charles Vincent John  b. 1892, d. 1950
Muriel Winifred  b. 3 Sep 1899, d. 1977
Erridge
Alison Ann  b. 8 Sep 1996
Francis
Juliet Clare  b. 2 Feb 1966
Simon M.
Errington of Hexham
1st Viscount, Northumberland (Evelyn)  b. 26 Feb 1841, d. 29 Jan 1917
2nd Viscount, Northumberland (Rowland Thomas)  b. 29 Nov 1877, d. 13 May 1953
3rd Viscount, Northumberland (George Rowland Stanley)  b. 28 Jul 1918, d. 16 Mar 1991
4th Viscount, Northumberland (Evelyn Rowland Esmond)  b. 3 Jun 1946
Errington
1st Baronet, of Ness, in the County Palatine of Chester (Eric)  b. 17 Mar 1900, d. 3 Jun 1973
2nd Baronet, of Ness, in the County Palatine of Chester (Geoffrey Frederick)  b. 15 Feb 1926
Ada Jane  d. 1919
Andrew Davenport  b. 23 Jul 1959
Anne
Anne  d. 21 Mar 2006
Anne
Anne Jacqueline  b. 12 Sep 1935
Anne Lucy  b. 22 Oct 1842, d. 24 Oct 1934
Arnold Charles  b. 2 Feb 1806, d. 1890
Barbara Elizabeth
Ben Alexander  b. 3 Jan 2002
Caroline Margaret
Catherine Ann
Cecilia Katharine  b. 27 Aug 1895
Charles Stuart  b. 18 Apr 1961
Cordelia
Daphne Jean
David Grant  b. 16 Aug 1957
Diana Kathleen Forbes
Eliza Eleanor  b. 1784, d. a 7 Apr 1861
Elizabeth Anne  b. 22 Oct 1958
Elizabeth Sophia  b. 1779, d. 1835
Eric, 1st Bt.  b. 17 Mar 1900, d. 3 Jun 1973
Ethel  d. 16 Oct 1898
Frances Julia  b. 1801, d. 1882
Francis Henry Launcelot  b. 9 Mar 1854, d. 8 Jul 1942
Frederick Charles  b. 1988
Geoffrey Frederick, 2nd Bt.  b. 15 Feb 1926
George Henry
George Henry
George Henry  b. 27 Jun 1777, d. 6 Mar 1843
George Henry Forbes
George, Bt.
Georgina Sophie
Isabel Jane Davenport  b. 14 Feb 1993
Jacqueline  b. 12 Sep 1935
Janetta Lois
John
John  b. b 1826
John Davenport  b. 23 Jul 1959
Lancelot Ralph Gawen
Louis Sebastian  b. 25 Sep 2005
Louisa Anna Maria  d. 21 Feb 1933
Margerita
Margery
Marjorie  d. 27 Nov 1973
Mark
Mary  d. 18 Apr 1925
Mary Ann
Michael
Molly Wilhelmina  b. 1997
Nicholas  d. 1715
Nicholas David  b. 1985
Nicole
Oliver Marcus  b. 14 Oct 2001
Prue
Reginald Hugh
Richard
Robin Davenport  b. 1 Jul 1957
Roland
Rowland Stanley, 11th Bt.
Samantha Jane Gaylor
Stuart Grant  b. 23 Jun 1929
Thomas
Timothy Grant  b. 1983
Tom Frederick  b. 7 Jul 2005
unknown wife
Venetia Stanley  d. 13 Nov 1900
Viscount (Alexander Rowland Harmsworth)  b. 5 Jan 1994
Viscount (Rowland Thomas)  b. 29 Nov 1877, d. 13 May 1953
Erris of Boyle
1st Baron, co. Roscommon (Robert Edward)  b. 12 Aug 1773, d. 20 Nov 1854
2nd Baron, co. Roscommon (Robert)  b. 17 Jul 1804, d. 16 Oct 1869
3rd Baron, co. Roscommon (Robert Edward)  b. 18 Oct 1831, d. 21 Jun 1871
4th Baron, co. Roscommon (Henry Newcomen)  b. 31 Jul 1848, d. 13 Jan 1896
6th Baron, co. Roscommon (Robert Henry Ethelbert)  b. 27 Nov 1897, d. 17 Jul 1948
7th Baron, co. Roscommon (Barclay Robert Edwin)  b. 23 Sep 1943, d. 19 Mar 2002
8th Baron, co. Roscommon (Robert Charles Henry)  b. 20 Mar 1969
Baroness (Frances)  b. 31 Mar 1775, d. 7 Oct 1841
Erroll of Hale
1st Baron, of Kilmun, co. Argyll (Frederick James)  b. 27 May 1914, d. 14 Sep 2000
Baroness (Elizabeth)  d. 12 Feb 2007
Erroll of Kilmun
Baron, of Kilmun in Argyll and Bute (Frederick James)  b. 27 May 1914, d. 14 Sep 2000
Erroll
10th Earl of (William)  d. 7 Dec 1636
11th Earl of (Gilbert)  d. Mar 1674
12th Earl of (John)  d. 30 Dec 1704
13th Earl of (Charles)  d. 13 Oct 1717
14th Countess of (Mary)  d. 19 Aug 1758
15th Earl of (James)  b. 20 Apr 1726, d. 3 Jul 1778
16th Earl of (George)  b. 13 May 1767, d. 14 Jun 1798
17th Earl of (William)  b. 12 Mar 1772, d. 26 Jan 1819
18th Earl of (William George)  b. 21 Feb 1801, d. 19 Apr 1846
19th Earl of (William Harry)  b. 3 May 1823, d. 3 Dec 1891
1st Earl of (William)  d. 15 Nov 1461
20th Earl of (Charles Gore)  b. 7 Feb 1852, d. 8 Jul 1927
21st Earl of (Victor Alexander Sereld)  b. 17 Oct 1876, d. 20 Feb 1928
22nd Earl of (Josslyn Victor)  b. 11 May 1901, d. 24 Jan 1941
23rd Countess of (Diana Denyse)  b. 5 Jan 1926, d. 17 May 1978
24th Earl of (Merlin Sereld Victor Gilbert)  b. 20 Apr 1948
2nd Earl of (Nicholas)  d. 1470
3rd Earl of (William)  d. 14 Jan 1506/7
4th Earl of (William)  d. 9 Sep 1513
5th Earl of (William)  d. 28 Jul 1522
6th Earl of (William)  b. c 1521, d. 11 Apr 1541
7th Earl of (George)  d. 30 Jan 1573/74
8th Earl of (Andrew)  d. 8 Oct 1585
9th Earl of (Francis)  d. 16 Jul 1631
Countess of (Alicia)  d. 24 Apr 1812
Countess of (Anne)  d. 8 Feb 1637
Countess of (Anne)
Countess of (Beatrix)
Countess of (Christian)
Countess of (Edith Mildred Mary Agnes)  d. 13 Oct 1939
Countess of (Eliza Amelia)  d. 11 Mar 1916
Countess of (Elizabeth Jemima)  d. 17 Jan 1831
Countess of (Elizabeth)
Countess of (Elizabeth)  d. 17 Apr 1500
Countess of (Elizabeth)
Countess of (Elizabeth)  b. 17 Jan 1801, d. 16 Jan 1856
Countess of (Helen)
Countess of (Helen)
Countess of (Isabella)  d. 3 Nov 1808
Countess of (Isabella)  d. b 1485
Countess of (Isabelle Jacqueline Laline)  b. 22 Aug 1955
Countess of (Katherine)  d. 1693
Countess of (Margaret)  d. 1586
Countess of (Margaret)
Countess of (Margaret)
Countess of (Mary Caroline)  d. 12 Oct 1934
Countess of (Mary Lucy Victoria)  b. 1875, d. 18 Jan 1957
Countess of (Mary)  d. a 1587
Countess of (Myra Idina)  b. 26 Feb 1893, d. 5 Nov 1955
Countess of (Rebecca)  d. 2 May 1761
Elizabeth  d. 12 Feb 2007
Elizabeth of  d. 17 Apr 1500
Frederick James, 1st and last Baron Erroll of Hale  b. 27 May 1914, d. 14 Sep 2000
George Murison  b. 10 May 1874, d. 20 Nov 1926
George Murison  b. 10 May 1874, d. 20 Nov 1926
Kathleen Donavan  d. 29 Aug 1952
Master of (Alexander)
Theodor James  b. 29 Apr 1871, d. 28 Apr 1924
Theodor James  b. 29 Apr 1871, d. 28 Apr 1924
Errázuriz
Rosario
Erskine Crum
Alexander George  b. 8 Mar 2013
Emma Juliet  b. 1974
Esme Mary  b. 5 Apr 2014
Isla Cerise  b. 16 Feb 2011
Lucinda M.
Rupert E. C.
Simon Walter  b. Mar 1942
Toby W. G.
Erskine Maconochie
Eva Edith Mar  d. 1958
Eva Edith Mar  d. 1958
Erskine of Alloa Tower
Baron, of Alloa in Clackmannanshire (John Francis Hervey)  b. 10 Mar 1949
Erskine of Dirletowne
10th Baron (Methven)  b. c 1750, d. 3 Dec 1829
11th Baron (John Francis Miller)  b. 28 Dec 1795, d. 19 Jun 1866
12th Baron (Walter Coningsby)  b. 12 Jul 1810, d. 15 Jan 1872
13th Baron (Walter Henry)  b. 17 Dec 1839, d. 16 Sep 1888
14th Baron (Walter John Francis)  b. 29 Aug 1865, d. 3 Jun 1955
16th Baron (James Thorne)  b. 10 Mar 1949
1st Baron (Thomas)  b. 1566, d. 12 Jun 1639
2nd Baron (Thomas)  b. 4 May 1615, d. 3 Feb 1642/43
3rd Baron (Alexander)  b. a 1615, d. May 1677
4th Baron (Alexander)  b. 14 Sep 1677, d. 8 Mar 1710
5th Baron (Alexander)  d. 3 Apr 1756
6th Baron (Thomas Alexander)  b. 1 Sep 1732, d. 9 Oct 1781
7th Baron (Archibald)  b. 22 Apr 1736, d. 8 May 1797
8th Baron (Charles)  b. c 1764, d. 28 Oct 1799
9th Baron (Thomas)  b. c 1745, d. 6 Feb 1828
Baroness (Elizabeth)  d. 27 Apr 1621
John Francis Hervey  b. 15 Feb 1921, d. 1993
Erskine of Rerrick
1st Baron, of Rerrick, Stewartry of Kirkcudbright (John Maxwell)  b. 14 Dec 1893, d. 1980
2nd Baron (Iain Maxwell)  b. 22 Jan 1926, d. 7 Jun 1995
Erskine of Restormel Castle
1st Baron, co. Cornwall (Thomas)  b. 10 Jan 1749/50, d. 17 Nov 1823
2nd Baron, co. Cornwall (David Montagu)  b. 1777, d. 19 Mar 1855
3rd Baron, co. Cornwall (Thomas Americus)  b. 3 May 1802, d. 10 May 1877
4th Baron, co. Cornwall (John Cadwallader)  b. 1804, d. 28 Mar 1882
5th Baron, co. Cornwall (William Macnaghten)  b. 7 Jan 1841, d. 8 Dec 1913
6th Baron, co. Cornwall (Montagu)  b. 13 Apr 1865, d. 9 Feb 1957
7th Baron, co. Cornwall (Donald Cardross Flower)  b. 3 Jun 1899, d. 26 Jul 1984
8th Baron, co. Cornwall (Malcolm Harry)  b. 4 Jul 1930
Baroness (Anna)  d. 26 Mar 1886
Baroness (Anne Bond)  d. 18 Apr 1851
Baroness (Caroline Alice Martha)  d. 2 Mar 1922
Baroness (Christina)  d. 1994
Baroness (Florence)  b. 31 Jul 1869, d. 3 Dec 1936
Baroness (Frances)  d. 25 Mar 1843
Baroness (Louisa)  b. c 1791, d. 10 Mar 1867
Baroness (Maria Louisa Cullen)  d. 12 Apr 1889
Baroness (Sarah)  d. 25 Oct 1825