Fitzgibbon, FitzGibbon (cont.)
Pamela Anne  b. 16 Jul 1959
Patrick
Paula
Peter Sutton
Philip  d. a 26 Jan 1734
Philip
Philip  d. 1826
Philip
Philip  b. 11 Mar 1853
Philip John  b. 2 Dec 1859, d. 1928
Richard
Richard Hobart, 3rd Earl of Clare  b. 2 Oct 1793, d. 10 Jan 1864
Richmond
Richmond  b. 30 Jun 1869, d. 1887
Richmond Allen  d. 31 Jul 1871
Robert
Robert
Robert  d. 1832
Robert  b. 27 Aug 1859
Robert Francis  b. 21 Sep 1884, d. 24 Feb 1954
Robert Louis Constantine Dillon  b. 10 Jun 1919, d. 23 Mar 1983
Ruth Mary
Sam  b. 24 Jun 1997
Sarah
Sarah
Sarah
Sarah
Sheela
Simone Frances  b. 16 Nov 1962
Sybil Clare
Theodora  d. 1991
Thomas
Thomas
Thomas
Thomas  d. 14 Jul 1868
Thomas
Thomas
Thomas
Thomas  b. 23 Nov 1828
Thomas  b. 10 Jun 1953
Thomas Gibbon
Thomas Wood
Thomas, White Knight
Thomasin
Thomasin
unknown
unknown
unknown
unknown
unknown
unknown
unknown daughter
unknown daughter
unknown daughter
unknown daughter
unknown daughter
unknown daughter
unknown daughter
unknown daughter
unknown daughter
unknown daughter
unknown daughter
unknown daughter
unknown daughter
unknown wife
unknown wife
unknown wife
unknown wife
unknown wife
Victor
Victoria Alice Anne  d. 20 Dec 1919
Violet  b. 1879, d. 5 Apr 1960
Walter  b. 1884
William
William  d. 14 Feb 1868
William
William Beamish  b. 5 Jan 1850
William J.  b. 1877
William John Gerald  b. 1855
FitzGilbert
John  d. c 1165
John 'the Marshal'  d. c 1165
Richard  b. c 1084, d. 15 Apr 1136
FitzHamon
Mabel  b. c 1085, d. 1157
Robert, Earl of Gloucester  d. c Mar 1107
Sybil  b. c 1085, d. 1157
FitzHarding
Helen
Fitzhardinge of Berehaven
1st Baron, co. Kerry (Charles)  b. 11 Jan 1629/30, d. 1665
2nd Viscount (Charles)  b. 14 Dec 1599, d. 12 Jun 1668
3rd Viscount, co. Kerry (Maurice)  b. 15 Dec 1628, d. 13 Jun 1690
4th Viscount (John)  d. 19 Dec 1712
FitzHardinge of Bristol
1st Baron, of the city and county of the city of Bristol (Maurice Frederick FitzHardinge)  b. 3 Jan 1788, d. 17 Oct 1867
2nd Baron, of the city and county of the city of Bristol (Francis William FitzHardinge)  b. 16 Nov 1826, d. 28 Jun 1896
3rd Baron, of the city and county of the city of Bristol (Charles Paget FitzHardinge)  b. 19 Apr 1830, d. 5 Dec 1916
Baroness (Charlotte)  b. Nov 1806, d. 2 Jul 1881
Baroness (Georgina)  b. 15 Mar 1831, d. 30 Jul 1897
Baroness of (Louisa Elizabeth)  d. 15 Nov 1902
FitzHardinge, Fitzhardinge
1st Earl (William FitzHardinge)  b. 26 Dec 1786, d. 10 Oct 1857
Adeva
M H
Mary Katherine  d. 1947
Robert  b. c 1096, d. 5 Feb 1170/71
FitzHarris, Fitzharris
1st Viscount, of Hurn Court, co. Southampton (James)  b. 21 Apr 1746, d. 21 Nov 1820
2nd Baronet (Edward)
2nd Viscount, of Hurn Court, co. Southampton (James Edward)  b. 19 Aug 1778, d. 10 Sep 1841
3rd Viscount, of Hurn Court, co. Southampton (James Howard)  b. 25 Mar 1807, d. 17 May 1889
4th Viscount, of Hurn Court, co. Southampton (Edward James)  b. 12 Apr 1842, d. 19 May 1899
5th Viscount, of Hurn Court, co. Southampton (James Edward)  b. 18 Dec 1872, d. 12 Jun 1950
6th Viscount, of Hurn Court, co. Southampton (William James)  b. 18 Nov 1907, d. 11 Nov 2000
7th Viscount, of Hurn Court, co. Southampton (James Carleton)  b. 19 Jun 1946
Catherine
Edward, 2nd Bt.
Eleanor
Elline  d. b Oct 1700
George
Joan
Laurence
Marcus
Viscount (James Carleton)  b. 19 Jun 1946
Viscount (James Hugh Carleton)  b. 29 Apr 1970
FitzHenry, Fitzhenry
1st Lord (Aucher)
Amabel
Aucher, 1st Lord FitzHenry
Brendan Mervyn  b. 1964
Bridget Madeline  b. 1963
Joan
Joanna Leonie  b. 1939
Master Morgan
Meiler
Mervyn
Robert
Shamus Terence  b. 1968
William Hugh Shaun  b. 1961
FitzHerbert, Fitzherbert
1st Baronet, of Tissington Hall, co. Derby (William)  b. 27 May 1748, d. 30 Jul 1791
2nd Baronet, of Tissington Hall, co. Derby (Anthony Perrin)  b. 21 Jul 1779, d. 2 Apr 1798
3rd Baronet, of Tissington Hall, co. Derby (Henry)  b. 4 Aug 1783, d. 1 Jun 1858
4th Baronet, of Tissington Hall, co. Derby (William)  b. 2 Jun 1808, d. 12 Oct 1896
5th Baronet, of Tissington Hall, co. Derby (Richard)  b. 12 Apr 1846, d. 4 Jan 1906
6th Baronet, of Tissington Hall, co. Derby (Hugo Meynell)  b. 3 Jul 1872, d. 12 Sep 1934
7th Baronet, of Tissington Hall, co. Derby (William)  b. 21 Sep 1874, d. 8 Oct 1963
8th Baronet, of Tissington Hall, co. Derby (John Richard Frederick)  b. 15 Sep 1913, d. 1 Mar 1989
9th Baronet, of Tissington Hall, co. Derby (Richard Ranulph)  b. 2 Nov 1963
Adeline Beryl  d. 1995
Adeline Francis Henrietta  b. 1843, d. 5 May 1924
Ages Rebekah  d. 4 Jan 1921
Agnes  d. 25 Nov 1863
Agnes
Agnes
Agnes Beresford  b. 1861, d. 9 Feb 1940
Agnes Louisa  b. 12 Sep 1812, d. 12 Sep 1817
Aileen Mary  b. 3 Jan 1886
Aileen Mary  b. 29 Mar 1953
Alda Ethel Constance  b. 16 Sep 1875, d. 27 Oct 1929
Alec Benjamin  b. 15 Mar 1923, d. 1987
Alexandra F. P.
Alice  d. c 1 Sep 1395
Alice
Alice
Alice Gwendoline  b. c 1888, d. 31 May 1964
Alice Mary Wilhelmina  b. c 1877, d. 29 Jul 1955
Allegra
Alleyne  b. 9 May 1815, d. 15 Apr 1860
Alleyne  b. 6 Feb 1860, d. 25 Feb 1949
Alleyne John  b. 23 Nov 1931
Alleyne, 1st and last Baron Saint Helens  b. 1 Mar 1753, d. 19 Feb 1839
Amanda Sara  b. 20 Nov 1964
Amelia
Andrew
Angelina  d. 10 Aug 1896
Ann  b. 22 Nov 1916, d. 5 Nov 1998
Anna Elizabeth  b. 4 Apr 1979
Anna H.  d. 27 Jun 1930
Anna Rachel  d. 12 Jun 1961
Anne
Anne
Anne
Anne
Anne  d. 1867
Anne
Anne
Anne
Anne
Anne
Anne
Anne
Annette Margaret  b. 28 Apr 1948
Annie  d. 14 Dec 1864
Annie Ida  d. 25 Nov 1890
Anthony  d. 1613
Anthony
Anthony  b. 1470, d. 27 May 1538
Anthony  b. 10 May 1818, d. 11 May 1855
Anthony Decimus  b. 26 Oct 1891, d. 1 Mar 1915
Anthony Francis  b. 29 Mar 1863, d. 17 Mar 1925
Anthony Perrin, 2nd Bt.  b. 21 Jul 1779, d. 2 Apr 1798
Arabella Penelope  d. 1896
Arnold Richard  b. 9 Feb 1928
Arnold Vesey  b. 18 Mar 1878, d. 10 Mar 1922
Arthur
Arthur de Winton  b. 23 May 1916
Arthur Geoffrey Marshall  b. 1882, d. 1974
Arthur Gray  b. 5 Aug 1954
Arthur Hugh Francis  b. 5 Feb 1874, d. 16 Sep 1953
Arthur Lionel  b. 13 Sep 1877, d. 1934
Arthur Richard  b. 9 Nov 1853, d. 29 Mar 1917
Arthur Vesey  b. 10 Jun 1845, d. 3 Aug 1926
Arthur William  b. 2 Sep 1922
Arturo Juan  b. 31 Jan 1957
Augusta Isabella  b. 3 Sep 1828, d. 9 Sep 1910
Augusta Rose  b. 1856, d. 17 Apr 1938
Augustus  b. 27 Jan 1872, d. 13 Oct 1908
Averil Alexandra  d. 1962
Avril  b. 27 Apr 1873
Barbara
Barbara  d. 1808
Basil
Basil  b. 1748, d. 23 May 1797
Basil  b. 2 Jul 1790
Basil Edward  b. 17 Jan 1998
Basil Francis Nicholas, 14th Baron Stafford  b. 7 Apr 1926, d. 1986
Basil John  b. 28 Oct 1861, d. 10 May 1923
Basil Thomas  b. 29 Mar 1836, d. 13 Apr 1919
Beatrice Mary Teresa  b. 1862, d. 22 Oct 1949
Benedicta
Benjamin John Basil  b. 8 Nov 1983
Beresford Close  b. 1884, d. 15 Jul 1969
Beresford Ivo  b. 23 May 1916
Bertram Richard Edward  b. 12 Jan 1871, d. 4 Dec 1939
Beryl
Beryl  d. 1995
Betty
Blake Davis Haffenden  b. 1998
Brenda Joan  b. 28 Sep 1955
Bridget
Bridget
Camilla Rose Jane  b. 19 Dec 1989
Caroline Fiona  b. 13 Oct 1956
Caroline Louise
Caroline Sheelah Mary  b. 23 Jan 1941
Caroline T
Catherine  d. 19 Feb 1776
Catherine
Catherine
Catherine  b. c 1525
Catherine  b. 5 Apr 1966
Catherine Anne  d. 1954
Catherine Mary  b. 20 Oct 1947
Cecil Henry  b. 18 Jan 1883, d. 23 Nov 1952
Cecil Mary Lefroy  d. 1882
Cecily  b. Aug 1904, d. 9 Jan 1970
Charles  b. 21 Jun 1810, d. 1834