Kindersley (cont.)
Nathaniel Henry
Nathaniel Henry  b. 1900
Nathaniel William  b. 1794, d. 3 Dec 1844
Nicholas Hallam Stuart  b. 4 Apr 1939
Nicoletta Leila  b. 17 Apr 1939
Olive Montague  d. 8 Jun 1955
Oliver  b. 1980
Oonagh  b. 22 Feb 1910, d. 2 Aug 1995
Pamela Antonia
Pamela Selena Jane  b. 15 May 1968
Patricia  b. 27 May 1940
Patricia Dora Maria  b. 29 Aug 1936
Patricia Nassau  b. 5 Aug 1922, d. 4 Jun 2010
Peter David  b. 13 Jul 1941
Philip Leyland  b. 11 Mar 1907, d. 2 Oct 1995
Philippa Janet
Phoebe  b. 28 Dec 1993
Rebecca Charlotte  b. 27 Mar 1985
Richard
Richard Francis  b. 5 Feb 1905, d. 8 Nov 1932
Richard Torin
Robert Hugh Molesworth, 3rd Baron Kindersley  b. 18 Aug 1929, d. 9 Oct 2013
Robert Molesworth, 1st Baron Kindersley  b. 21 Nov 1871, d. 20 Jul 1954
Robin
Robin  b. 28 Oct 1956
Rory  b. 1977
Rosanna  b. 11 Dec 1987
Rupert John Molesworth, 4th Baron Kindersley  b. 11 Mar 1955
Sarah Anne
Sebastian  b. 25 Aug 1966
Selena  b. 15 May 1968
Susan Marion Richenda  d. 31 May 1996
Tania  b. 30 Jan 1967
Tessa  b. 31 Jan 1932, d. 2 Aug 1946
unknown daughter
Vanessa  b. 1980
Venice Marigold  b. 31 Jul 1930
Veronica Anne  b. 13 Nov 1938
Victoria S.
Violet Valerie  d. 18 Jul 1997
Virginia Alexandra de L'Estang  b. 16 Apr 1943
Kindersley-Porcher
Edward Leigh
Kinderton
Baron of (Peter)
Baroness (Anne)  b. 7 May 1674, d. 28 Apr 1715
Kindiakov
Alexander de
Sophie de
Kindleysides
Lloyd E.
Margaret Euphemia Ceclia Hamilton  b. 1909
Kindt
Jillian  b. 11 Mar 1946
Norah Jane
Kinear
Emily  b. a 1834, d. 1881
T. C.
Kinebanian
Alfred
Claire  b. 16 Jul 1971
Garabed
Helen  b. 28 May 1969
Sarah Anne  b. 8 Jan 1940
Kinedon
Bessie  b. 1914, d. 1983
Kines
Jane Christine  b. 15 Jul 1934, d. 29 Jan 2003
Wayne Locksley
Kinfauns
Lord (William Thomas Charles)  b. 24 Jun 2011
King of Bow
Baroness, ofBowin theLondon Borough of Tower Hamlets (Oona Tamsyn)
King of Bridgwater
Baron, of Bridgwater in the County of Somerset (Thomas Jeremy)  b. 13 Jun 1933
Baroness (Elizabeth Jane)
King of Lothbury
Baron, of Lothbury in the City of London (Mervyn Allister)
King of Wartnaby
Baron, of Wartnaby in the County of Leicestershire (John Leonard)  b. Aug 1918, d. 12 Jul 2005
King of West Bromwich
Baron, of West Bromwich in the County of West Midlands (Tarsem)  b. 24 Apr 1937, d. 9 Jan 2013
Baroness (Mohinder)
King
10th Baronet, of Boyle Abbey, co. Roscommon (Robert)  b. 17 Jul 1804, d. 16 Oct 1869
11th Baronet, of Boyle Abbey, co. Roscommon (Robert Edward)  b. 18 Oct 1831, d. 21 Jun 1871
12th Baronet, of Boyle Abbey, co. Roscommon (Henry Newcomen)  b. 31 Jul 1848, d. 13 Jan 1896
13th Baronet, of Boyle Abbey, co. Roscommon (Henry Edwyn)  b. 19 Sep 1874, d. 11 Jan 1946
14th Baronet, of Boyle Abbey, co. Roscommon (Robert Henry Ethelbert)  b. 27 Nov 1897, d. 17 Jul 1948
15th Baronet, of Boyle Abbey, co. Roscommon (Barclay Robert Edwin)  b. 23 Sep 1943, d. 19 Mar 2002
16th Baronet, of Boyle Abbey, co. Roscommon (Robert Charles Henry)  b. 20 Mar 1969
1st Baronet (Abraham Bradley)
1st Baronet, of Bellevue, co. Kent (Richard)  d. 7 Nov 1806
1st Baronet, of Boyle Abbey, co. Roscommon (Robert)  d. 1 Mar 1707
1st Baronet, of Campsie, co. Stirling (James)  b. 13 Jul 1830, d. 1 Oct 1911
1st Baronet, of Charlestown, co. Roscommon (Gilbert)  b. 1746, d. 8 Aug 1818
2nd Baronet, of Bellevue, co. Kent (Richard)  b. 28 Nov 1774, d. 4 Aug 1834
2nd Baronet, of Boyle Abbey, co. Roscommon (John)  b. b 1681, d. 19 Mar 1720
2nd Baronet, of Campsie, co. Stirling (John Westall)  b. 19 Jan 1863, d. 9 Sep 1940
2nd Baronet, of Charlestown, co. Roscommon (Robert)  b. 1785, d. 1825
3rd Baronet, of Bellevue, co. Kent (Richard)  b. 12 Sep 1804, d. 2 Nov 1887
3rd Baronet, of Boyle Abbey, co. Roscommon (Henry)  b. c 1681, d. 1 Jan 1739/40
3rd Baronet, of Campsie, co. Stirling (James Granville le Neve)  b. 17 Sep 1898, d. 1989
3rd Baronet, of Charlestown, co. Roscommon (Gilbert)  b. 13 Jun 1812, d. 14 Nov 1895
4th Baronet (Gilbert)  b. 30 May 1846, d. 9 Jul 1920
4th Baronet, of Bellevue, co. Kent (George St. Vincent)  b. 15 Jul 1809, d. 18 Aug 1891
4th Baronet, of Boyle Abbey, co. Roscommon (Robert)  b. 18 Feb 1724, d. 22 May 1755
4th Baronet, of Campsie, co. Stirling (John Christopher)  b. 31 Mar 1933
5th Baronet, of Bellevue, co. Kent (Dudley Gordon Alan)  b. 28 Nov 1851, d. 13 Feb 1909
5th Baronet, of Boyle Abbey, co. Roscommon (Edward)  b. 29 Mar 1726, d. 8 Nov 1797
5th Baronet, of Charlestown, co. Roscommon (George Adolphus)  b. 3 Sep 1864, d. 15 Aug 1954
6th Baronet, of Bellevue, co. Kent (George Henry James)  b. 8 Jun 1891, d. 21 Feb 1952
6th Baronet, of Boyle Abbey, co. Roscommon (Robert)  b. 1754, d. 17 Apr 1799
6th Baronet, of Charlestown, co. Roscommon (Alexander William)  b. 25 Nov 1892, d. 7 Apr 1969
7th Baronet, of Boyle Abbey, co. Roscommon (George)  b. 28 Apr 1771, d. 18 Oct 1839
7th Baronet, of Charlestown, co. Roscommon (Peter Alexander)  b. 13 Nov 1928, d. 10 Jul 1973
8th Baronet, of Boyle Abbey, co. Roscommon (Robert Henry)  b. 4 Oct 1796, d. 21 Jan 1867
8th Baronet, of Charlestown, co. Roscommon (Wayne Alexander)  b. 2 Feb 1962
9th Baronet, of Boyle Abbey, co. Roscommon (James)  b. 8 Apr 1800, d. 8 Sep 1869
A. F. W.
Abby Lauren  b. 28 Mar 1986
Abigail
Abraham Bradley, 1st Bt.
Ada Augusta  b. 10 Dec 1815, d. 29 Nov 1852
Ada Mary, Baroness Wentworth  b. 26 Feb 1871, d. 18 Jun 1917
Adelaide Charlotte  d. Aug 1854
Adeline  d. 2 Jul 1908
Adrian Charles Richard  b. 25 May 1944
Aeron James  b. 1971
Agnes
Agnes
Agnes Edith  b. 1832
Agnes Gertrude Blanche Durell  d. 29 Apr 1961
Agnes Margaret  d. 1985
Ainsley Patricia  b. 1960
Alan Gregory
Albert Edward William  b. 12 May 1844
Albert John
Albert Kellor  b. 29 Jun 1809
Albertina Millicent
Alex Euston Gidley
Alexander
Alexander Edward  b. c 1880, d. 14 Sep 1938
Alexander I
Alexander Walter James  b. 27 Apr 2000
Alexander William, 6th Bt.  b. 25 Nov 1892, d. 7 Apr 1969
Alfred Charles  b. 28 Mar 1866, d. 11 Jan 1935
Alice  d. Sep 1769
Alice  b. 20 Apr 1998
Alice Jane  b. 1987
Alice M.  d. 1989
Alice Mary  d. 1974
Alice Mary Louisa  b. c 1865, d. 27 Oct 1935
Alice Maude  d. 22 Jun 1939
Alice Susanna
Alicia  b. 1808, d. 14 Sep 1855
Alicia Caroline  d. 1925
Aline Jane  b. c 1920
Aline Stephanie Paulet
Alison Feridah  b. 25 Feb 1952, d. 1983
Allan James  b. 5 Mar 1921
Allison  b. 1946
Amanda
Amanda Estelle  b. 17 Sep 1976
Amanda Jane  b. 7 Jan 1986
Amelia Caroline Morison  b. 31 Mar 1790, d. 18 Jan 1860
Amelia Mary  d. 25 Nov 1873
Andrew
Andrew Buchanan  b. 17 Mar 1875, d. 25 May 1915
Andrew Francis
Andrew Robert
Anita Philadelphia  b. 3 Oct 1859, d. 17 Apr 1900
Ann
Ann
Ann
Anna  d. 29 Oct 1909
Anna  b. c 1823
Annabell Mae  d. 1914
Anne  d. 29 Mar 1803
Anne  d. 14 Jun 1883
Anne  d. 1843
Anne
Anne
Anne
Anne
Anne
Anne  d. 1 Jul 1767
Anne
Anne  d. 25 Jan 1626
Anne
Anne  d. 17 Mar 1961
Anne
Anne
Anne  b. 1803, d. 22 Aug 1852
Anne Emily  d. 1872
Anne Maria  d. 17 Oct 1869
Anne Sarah  b. 1795
Anne Theodosia Mouira  b. 21 Nov 1914, d. 5 Nov 1985
Annie Ellen
Annie Hester
Annie J.
Annie Matilda  b. 1881, d. 12 Dec 1965
Annie McKenzie
Anona Mary  b. 11 Aug 1957
Appleby
Arabella  d. 21 Oct 1885
Arthur
Arthur
Arthur  b. 1849, d. 1849
Arthur Gregory
Arthur Montague  b. 21 Oct 1869, d. Mar 1915
Atwell Charles Dalton
Atwell Charles Rowley  b. 6 Apr 1843
Audrey Elaine
Augusta  b. 15 Jan 1831, d. 1 Apr 1873
Austin M.
Avarina Ambrosie Tenison  d. 1948
Avarina Jane
Avarina Rose  b. 1888, d. Sep 1954
Baden Allan  b. 15 Sep 1958
Barbara
Barbara Jean
King, Baron of Ockham
10th Lord, co. Surrey (Lionel Fortescue)  b. 16 Nov 1865, d. 5 Oct 1929
11th Lord, co. Surrey (Peter Malcolm)  b. 30 Mar 1905, d. 4 Dec 1964
12th Lord, co. Surrey (Peter Axel William Locke)  b. 26 Nov 1951
1st Lord, co. Surrey (Peter)  b. 1669, d. 22 Jul 1734
2nd Lord, co. Surrey (John)  b. 13 Jan 1705/6, d. 10 Feb 1740
3rd Lord, co. Surrey (Peter)  b. 13 Mar 1708/9, d. 22 Mar 1754
4th Lord, co. Surrey (William)  b. 15 Apr 1711, d. 16 Apr 1767
6th Lord, co. Surrey (Peter)  b. 6 Oct 1736, d. 23 Nov 1793
7th Lord, co. Surrey (Peter)  b. 31 Aug 1776, d. 4 Jun 1833
8th Lord, co. Surrey (William)  b. 21 Feb 1805, d. 29 Dec 1893
9th Lord, co. Surrey (Ralph Gordon Noel)  b. 2 Jul 1839, d. 28 Aug 1906
King
Basil Anthony
Beatrice Wingfield
Beatrix
Benjamin
Bertha Muriel  d. 16 Dec 1961
Bessie  d. 1892
Beverley Janet  b. 30 Jul 1949
Blanche Sybil  d. 28 May 1923
Brendon Scott  b. 7 Jul 1971
Bud  b. 1923, d. 1976
Byron Noel  b. 12 May 1836, d. 1 Sep 1862
C. G.
C. W.
Camilla
Carmel Katharine  b. 7 Oct 1983
Caroline  d. 13 Jan 1828
Caroline  d. 31 Jan 1860
Caroline  d. 16 Mar 1862
Caroline  d. 1845
Caroline
Caroline  b. c Nov 1754, d. 13 Jan 1823
Caroline  b. c 1834
Caroline  b. 1998
Caroline Ambrosia  d. 4 May 1876
Caroline Georgiana  d. 1 Feb 1894
Caroline Margaret
Caroline Mary  d. 5 Dec 1851
Carolyn Joan  b. 1957
Catharine
Catherina  d. 3 Jun 1784
Catherine
Catherine  d. 1694
Catherine  d. 1669