U.S.A.
Florida
Miami Beah
Smit, Andre Willem  b. 14 Sep 2004
Smit, Leonie Marie  b. 20 Dec 2001
Miami Shores
Cotter, Andrea Jane  b. 20 Apr 1955
North Fort Myers
Carpenter, Paul Warren  b. 27 Aug 1967
Gray, Sabrina Di  b. 22 Jul 1986
Gray, Teresa Lynn  b. 21 Mar 1972
Gray, Tina Louise  b. 2 Feb 1970
Jones, Kenji
Jones, Kenji Jonthon  b. 20 May 1988
Varn, Robert E.
Varn, Robert Eric Jones  b. 15 Feb 1990
North Miami Beach
North Palm Beach
Orange County
MacGregor, Cortlandt Richard  b. 7 Feb 1894, d. 2 May 1915
Orange Park
Howard, Barnaby John  b. 23 Nov 1925, d. 18 Dec 2011
Ormond Beach
Palm Beach County
Franklin, Hugo Maurice  b. 12 Sep 2011
Palm Springs
Pensacola
Becher, John Gainsford  b. 5 Feb 1749, d. 1781
Burnet, Mary  b. 1766, d. Apr 1817
Croft, Mildred Florence  b. 27 Jan 1914, d. 18 Feb 1988
Grierson, Reuel Walter, Sr.  b. 8 Jul 1907, d. 24 Nov 1957
Henley, Robert Cornish  b. 28 Mar 1949
Thames, Charles Henry
Pinellas County
(?), Phyllis Pauline
Kades, Charles Louis  b. 12 Mar 1906, d. 18 Jun 1996
Clearwater
Persse, Frederick Crowell  b. 29 Mar 1908, d. 12 Apr 2001
Pettengill, Harry  b. 21 Jan 1889, d. 5 Nov 1971
Largo
Keeton, Mercedes Yvonne  b. 2 Feb 1916, d. 23 Mar 2007
Persse, Althea Wardwell  b. 5 Jun 1906, d. 19 Jun 1986
Persse, Earle Dudley  b. 23 Sep 1916, d. 3 May 2002
Pompano Beach
Romanoff, Theodore  b. 30 Nov 1974, d. 25 Aug 2007
Port Charlotte
Port Richey
Port St. Lucie
Simpson, Yvonne Lilian  b. 4 Sep 1919
Sarasota
Acton, William George  b. 1858, d. Oct 1895
Blethen, Christian Antony  b. 28 Aug 1980
Blethen, Joshua Alexander  b. 3 Oct 1982
Cantacuzene, Michael Michaelovich, 2nd Count Speransky  b. 29 Apr 1875, d. 25 Mar 1955
Dubé, Richard Ernst  b. 25 Apr 1913, d. 26 Jul 2002
Golege-Steel, Sally Constance  b. 17 Mar 1940
Henckel von Donnersmarck, Alexius Jaguar  b. 16 Jul 2007
Hervey, Anthony Gerald  b. 28 Apr 1915
Jung, Troy  b. 1998
Long, Erik Leroy
Munro, Jennifer Jane  b. 20 Dec 1930
Scott, Roger John Stuart  b. 18 Jul 1939
Stanhope, Leicester  b. 1932
Stanhope, Philip  b. 1939
Sarasota County
Venice
Peale, Alexander Henderson  b. 10 Sep 1909, d. 19 Sep 2000
Saratosa
Goodbody, Carl Spitzer  b. 3 May 1914
St. Augustine
Burdett, Charles Wyndham, 5th Bt.  b. 19 Jul 1771, d. Dec 1839
Burdett, Charles, 4th Bt.  b. 22 May 1728, d. 19 Jul 1803
Connelly, George William  b. 10 Jun 1898, d. 29 Aug 1971
Connelly, Mary Louise  b. 21 Oct 1928, d. 1 Aug 2009
Haberthur, Jack
McCarthy, Matthew James  b. 8 Feb 1926
Mulcaster, Frederick William  b. 25 Jun 1772, d. 28 Jan 1846
Scanlan, Hugh Francis Wheeler  b. 21 Oct 1841, d. 14 Jun 1920
St. Leger, Virginia May  b. 1922
St. John's River
Byrne, Bernard  b. 1775, d. 1829
St. Petersburg
Stuart
Lazarev, Irina Petrovna  b. 6 Feb 1890, d. 27 Sep 1977
Sumter County
Bushnell
Grierson, Bebe Chloe  b. 17 Feb 1931, d. 8 Aug 2006
Suwannee County
McQueen, Stewart M.  b. 1857, d. 1923
Tallahassee
Meinertzhagen, Daniel  b. 8 Dec 1801, d. 12 Jul 1869
Muller, Lawrence Samuel
Muncaster, Clive  b. 24 Jan 1936
Murat, Achille Charles Louis Napoleón  b. 21 Jan 1801, d. 15 Apr 1847
Willis, Catherine Daingerfield  b. 16 Aug 1803, d. 6 Aug 1867
Tampa
Blethen, Craig Antony  b. 24 Oct 1957
Ferlita, Vincent Charles
Hayes, Nevada  b. 21 Oct 1885, d. 11 Jan 1941
Hayes, Rutherford Platt  b. 24 Jun 1858, d. 31 Jul 1927
Iremonger, Edgar Assheton  b. Jul 1862, d. Feb 1953
Mulock, Mark Ettrick  b. 29 Jun 1951
Murray, Patricia Marie  b. 28 Jul 1949
Otero, Miguel
Owen, Percy Leslie
Peak, Harriet Phinney  b. 1848, d. 1888
Turner, Yvonne Marie  b. 8 Aug 1967
Waugh, Alexander Raban  b. 8 Jul 1898, d. 3 Sep 1981
Titusville
Hermanson, Geraldine Helen
Mock, Douglas  b. 7 Apr 1955
Mogilevsky, Michelle de Beauharnais  b. 29 Jan 1956
Obolensky, Sergi  b. 25 Mar 1956, d. 5 Mar 2008
Powell, Colleen  b. 1956
Venice
Aherne, Brian de Lacey  b. 2 May 1902, d. 10 Feb 1986
Volusia County
Campbell, John Breadalbane  b. 30 Jun 1839, d. 13 Oct 1918
Wellington
West Plam Beach
Mogilevsky, Natalya  b. 17 Jan 2000
Mogilevsky, Étienne  b. 11 Feb 2003
Winter Park
Corballis, Edward Anthony Beals  b. 9 May 1941
Harrison, Benjamin Mathew  b. 7 Jan 1989
Harrison, Jeffre Mathew  b. 20 Aug 1953
Harrison, Russell Neil  b. 13 Jan 1986
McLaughlin, Martin  b. 1900, d. 1981
Mogilevsky, Michelle de Beauharnais  b. 29 Jan 1956
Vans Agnew, Patrick Alexander  b. 11 Apr 1867, d. 7 Sep 1929
Zephyrhills
Turner, Crystal Seymour  b. 28 Aug 1989
Georgia
Aaron, Thomas Edward  b. Oct 1918, d. 21 Jul 1967
Addington, Thomas Alexander Edward  b. 1859
Ames, Richard Millington  b. 2 Nov 1955
Ayers, Simpson Green  b. 27 Oct 1820, d. 27 May 1897
Bathurst, Francis, 5th Bt.  b. c 1676, d. c 1738
Bathurst, Laurence, 6th Bt.  d. c 1780
Bathurst, Robert  d. b 1741
Beck, James Montgomery III  b. 11 May 1929, d. 13 Aug 2006
Bessette, Caroline  b. 6 Jan 1966, d. 17 Jul 1999
Bevan, Joseph
Fulton, Caroline Anna  b. c 1825, d. 31 Oct 1828
Fulton, Eleanor Catharine  b. 26 Aug 1824, d. 23 Nov 1911
Gisburn, Sarah A.
Hazlehurst, Sarah Simmons  b. 20 Apr 1827, d. 13 Dec 1874
Houstoun, George
Houstoun, Patrick, 5th Bt.
Irvine, John
Johnston, James  b. 13 Aug 1738, d. 1808
Kennedy, John FitzGerald, Jr.  b. 25 Nov 1960, d. 17 Jul 1999
Lennon, Hayes
Mcintosh, John Mohr  b. 1687, d. 1761
Murray, Gertrude Jane  b. 13 Feb 1909
Murray, Robert Michael  b. 1953
Murray, Rowland William of Dunerne, 15th Bt.  b. 22 Sep 1947
Murray, Rowland William Patrick of Dunerne, 14th Bt.  b. 26 Oct 1910, d. 1994
Peacock, Frances  d. Jan 1736/37
Schlatter, Fanny
Skipper, George  d. 1997
Walker, Frederick Lester
Westmorland, Eardley  b. 1840, d. 6 Jul 1867
Wilcox, Edward
Americus
Fletcher, Duncan Upshaw  b. 6 Jan 1859, d. 17 Jun 1936
Atlanta
Aaron, Caroline Christine  b. 5 Apr 1967
Aaron, Charlotte  b. 20 Mar 1950
Aaron, Richard Paul  b. 12 Jan 1965
Aaron, Robert Ernst  b. 8 Mar 1963
Aiken, Annette
Bernadotte, Philip  b. 18 May 1988
Blanckenstein, Marie Caroline Gräfin von  b. 16 Aug 1924, d. 28 Oct 2001
Bosc, Helen Louise du  b. 1958
Branch, John Elhson
Brush, Alan Breedon Malcolm  b. 1 Dec 1918, d. 4 Nov 2008
Bullard, Robert Lee III
Bush, John Kendall  b. 21 Apr 1952
Buzzard, Anthony Farquhar, 3rd Bt.  b. 28 Jun 1935
Fairfax, Gloria Lucille  b. 8 Sep 1938
Gough, Michael
Grubbs, Frank Cooper  b. 2 Feb 1943
Hamilton, Ellen  b. 29 Nov 1922
Hopkins, Alexander Stephens
Hoskyns-Abrahall, Harriet  b. 11 Mar 1939
Hughes, Vyvyan Lorraine  b. 29 Nov 1970
Johnson-Head, Susan Gail  b. 1947
Keese, Martha Weid  b. 28 Feb 1821, d. 4 Feb 1906
Knatchbull-Hugessen, Sally Anne  b. 15 Mar 1959
Kolb, Jane Randolph  b. 10 Sep 1984
Lafevre, Sarah Jane Wikle
Ledebur-Wicheln, Maximilian Anthony Graf von  b. 24 Nov 1998
Ledebur-Wicheln, Patrick Andrew Graf von  b. 1989
Low, Peter Michael Stuart  b. 12 Mar 1958
McCathy, Terence Lee  b. 18 May 1959
Moore, John Brendan
Murray, Rowland William of Dunerne, 15th Bt.  b. 22 Sep 1947
Packer, Martha  b. Dec 1947
Rajek, Ashtin  b. 6 May 2003
Rajek, Hailea  b. 14 Mar 1996
Rohan, Geoffrey Alexander Francis de  b. 6 Feb 1958
Romilly, Anne Constancia  b. 9 Feb 1941
Seefried auf Buttenheim, Christine Gräfin von  b. 1980
Seefried auf Buttenheim, Paul Graf von  b. 1982
Seefried auf Buttenheim, Valerie Gräfin von  b. 1978
Sinclair, Sarah Audrey  b. 1 Feb 2012
Tolleson, Thomas Mahone
Willms, Anna Sophie  b. 23 Jan 1991
Willms, Antonius  b. 1988
Woodson, Grace
Augusta
Adams, Fourney
Council, Martha Helen  b. 28 Oct 1910, d. 18 Aug 1972
Gardner, Charlotte A.  b. 4 Mar 1842, d. 22 Mar 1904
Gray, Edward Hodson  b. 22 Mar 1838, d. 17 Jul 1872
Grierson, David  b. 24 Jan 1773, d. 29 Aug 1790
Grierson, George  b. 2 Jul 1777, d. c 1796
Grierson, James  b. 6 Jan 1741, d. 7 Jun 1781
Grierson, James  b. 9 May 1768, d. 10 Mar 1781
Grierson, Katherine  b. 14 Mar 1775, d. 7 Sep 1779
Grierson, Thomas  b. 14 Nov 1770, d. 14 May 1798
Kent, Helen
McBurnie, Katherine  b. c 1736, d. 20 Aug 1778
Salley, George Bull  b. 23 Jul 1901, d. 22 Jul 1966
Slusser, Mamie Greene  d. 1990
Templeton, Richard Aubrey
Baldwin
Swiny, Rena de Vere Humphrey Shapland  b. c Oct 1898, d. 21 Aug 1965
Brunswick
Schlueter, Patricia  b. Mar 1963
Buford
Huff, James David  b. 18 Nov 1947
Chatham County
Persse, James Henry  b. 6 Sep 1923, d. 16 Dec 1988
Little Ogeechee
Lichtenstein, Elizabeth  b. 28 May 1764, d. 24 Sep 1848
Savannah
Persse, James Henry  b. 6 Sep 1923, d. 16 Dec 1988
Persse, Margaret  b. 1924, d. 19 Feb 2002
Persse, Winnifred  b. 4 Apr 1922, d. 20 Aug 2006
Cotes
Skipwith, Peyton  d. bt 1808 - 1809
Covington
Cumberland Island
Lee, Henry III  b. 29 Jan 1756, d. 25 Mar 1818
De Kalb
Billingham, Anthony James  b. 2 Feb 1902, d. 2 Jun 1963
Decatur
Early County
Snelgrove, Nancy Ann Josephine  b. c 1837, d. 20 Apr 1920
East Rowswell
Emanuel County
Garfield
Grierson, Rosalyn Mildred  b. 19 Sep 1910, d. 9 Jul 1987
Pruitt, Cordie Cordelia  b. 27 Mar 1880, d. 22 Oct 1963
Fayetteville
Fort Benning
McAleer, John Joseph  b. 26 Jan 1954
McAleer, Pamela  b. 15 Jun 1952
Fort Oglethorpe
Shields, James Surget III  b. 6 Jul 1908, d. 8 Dec 1989
Gainesville
Montgomery, Margaret Graham  b. 21 Feb 1904, d. 5 Jul 1964
Runnels, Forest Marion  b. 24 Feb 1903, d. 2 Nov 1966
Wilson, Jessie Woodrow  b. 28 Aug 1887, d. 15 Jan 1933
Wilson, Margaret Woodrow  b. 16 Apr 1886, d. 12 Feb 1944
Gainseville
Holloway, Laurence  b. 31 Mar 1938
Runnels, Marian Maud  b. 17 Nov 1934, d. 22 Jul 2002
Macon
Hazlehurst, Robert  b. 5 Jan 1795, d. 26 May 1864
Johnson, Thomas Ross
Wilcox, Norris  b. 1880, d. 1946
Marietta
McAdoo, William Gibbs  b. 31 Oct 1863, d. 1 Feb 1941
Newton, Walter Monroe  b. 1962
Milledgeville
Norcross
Pierce
Lambert, Sarah Washington  b. 22 Feb 1860, d. 26 May 1898