Barker (cont.)
Thomas  b. bt 1562 - 1582, d. Mar 1627/28
Thomas  b. 1602, d. Jan 1672/73
Thomas  b. 1632
Thomas  b. 1666
Thomas, 2nd Bt.  b. c 1648, d. c Mar 1706/7
Timothy Gwynne  b. 8 Apr 1940
Una Mary Fetherstonhaugh  b. c 1879, d. 10 Mar 1960
Vera  d. 10 Feb 1965
Vera Emma Lois  b. 9 Dec 1896, d. Feb 1966
Violet Mabel  b. 1904
William  b. 1608
William  b. 1612, d. Oct 1664
William  b. 1637
William  b. 1704
William Alan  d. 1988
William Bligh  b. 1802, d. Oct 1805
William Bligh  b. 28 Jul 1807, d. Apr 1862
William Jack  b. 11 Jun 1996
William Ponsonby  d. 9 Jan 1877
William, 1st Bt.  b. c 1652, d. fr Aug 1717 - Nov 1719
William, 2nd Bt.  b. c 1677, d. 5 May 1746
William, 3rd Bt.  b. 1704, d. 20 Mar 1770
William, 4th Bt.  d. 22 Oct 1818
William, 5th Bt.  b. c 1680, d. 23 Jul 1731
Winifred  b. c 1635
Zoe Frances  b. 1971
Barker-Hahlo
Alice Christine  b. 8 Nov 1898, d. 1996
David Julian Neil  b. 3 Dec 1964
Derek Kenyon  b. 20 May 1931, d. c 1986
Frances Natalie  b. 1899, d. 19 Sep 1979
Jocelyn George Reginald  b. 15 Feb 1910, d. 13 Mar 1958
Jocelyn George Reginald  b. 15 Feb 1910, d. 13 Mar 1958
John Francis Crofton  b. 2 Oct 1901, d. 11 Jan 1941
John William  b. 1 Jan 1963
Josephine Christine  d. 20 May 1906
Kistie Isabelle  b. 12 May 1965
Robin Douglas  b. 13 Aug 1966
Ruth Stella  b. 9 Sep 1909, d. 1982
Sheila Ginevra Hilda Mary  d. 20 Jan 1953
Barker-Mill
1st Baronet (John)  b. 4 Dec 1803, d. 20 Feb 1860
John  b. 4 Dec 1803, d. 20 Feb 1860
John, 1st and last Bt.  b. 4 Dec 1803, d. 20 Feb 1860
Barkes
Alexandra Maria  b. Jan 1967
Benjamin  b. 1989
Cecilia Grace  b. 1 Oct 2008
Clementine Rose  b. 7 Mar 2007
Jane Sonja  b. 8 Apr 1960
Ralph Jerome  b. 8 Nov 2010
Sarah Anne  b. Jun 1969
Serena Jane  b. 1991
William Nikander  b. Jan 1971
Barkham
1st Baronet, of Waynflete, co. Lincoln (Edward)  b. 20 Mar 1630/31, d. 14 Sep 1669
3rd Baronet, of Southacre, co. Norfolk (William)  b. 28 Feb 1638/39, d. c Dec 1695
Anne  b. c 1643, d. a 1682
Edward  d. 15 Jan 1633/34
Edward  d. b Dec 1695
Edward, 1st Bt.  b. c 1595, d. 2 Aug 1667
Edward, 1st Bt.  b. 20 Mar 1630/31, d. 14 Sep 1669
Edward, 2nd Bt.  b. 1628, d. 1688
Edward, 3rd Bt.  b. c 1680, d. 13 Feb 1710/11
Eleanor  b. 6 Jun 1675
Frances  d. 1 Jul 1667
Frances  d. c Nov 1706
Grace  d. c Mar 1658
Hester  d. 1 May 1691
Jane  d. 16 Jun 1661
Judith  d. c Mar 1723/24
Mary  d. c Dec 1709
Penelope  b. 20 Apr 1668
Robert  b. c 1599, d. 27 Feb 1660/61
Robert, 2nd Bt.  b. a 1656, d. b 1701
William, 3rd Bt.  b. 28 Feb 1638/39, d. c Dec 1695
Barking
Matilda of  d. b 1202
Barkla
Alina Jane  b. 1983
Pru-Ellen  b. 27 Mar 1956
ZoŽ Ann  b. 1986
Barklay
Barkle
William David  b. 14 Nov 2009
Barkley
Hugh Alistair Yuille  b. 10 Oct 1921, d. 16 Feb 1944
Hugh Bingham  b. 1879, d. 1937
Ian Andrew  b. 1970
James  b. c 1850, d. 1917
Jane  b. 1804, d. 14 Nov 1892
Margaret Jane  d. 27 May 1928
Mary Hughena Jean  b. 2 Apr 1892, d. 1970
Nancy  d. 11 Aug 1940
Sylvia  b. 1945
Theodora Margaret Yuille  b. 1920, d. 9 Jan 2013
Thomas Ian Yuille  b. 1 Apr 1925, d. 1985
Thomas Yuille  b. c 1892, d. 1957
Barklie
Barkly
Louisa Margaret  b. 1819
Barksdale
Barksfield
Saracha Mary  b. 7 Mar 1973
Barkway
Barkworth
Benita Anne  b. 22 Feb 1923
Clare Helena  b. 1953
Irene Winifred  b. 18 Oct 1892
Kathleen Isabelle  d. Nov 1939
Louisa Frances  d. 23 Jul 1884
Rosemary Anne  b. 15 Dec 1928, d. 10 Apr 1998
Susan Althea  b. 26 Jul 1927
Verbena Clarice  b. 9 Apr 1932
Barland
Barlas
Elena Matilda Georgina  b. 9 Dec 1887, d. 19 Apr 1954
Ernest Douglas Montague  d. 26 May 1952
Barlee
Alice  b. 18 Mar 1885, d. 6 Jun 1966
Amy Elizabeth  b. 1873, d. 14 Feb 1938
Elsie V.  b. c 1910
George Hamilton  d. 22 Apr 1971
Hobart John William  b. 1868, d. 25 Jun 1948
John Frederick  b. 1 Oct 1907
Lilian Grace  b. 1903
Barlett
Barley
Annabel  b. 24 Jun 1956
Elizabeth  b. 27 Jul 1527, d. 13 Feb 1607/8
Matilda Meysey  b. 27 Jun 1996
Richenda Mary  b. 14 Jan 1953
Barling
Barlow
1st Baronet, of Wimpole Street, London (Thomas)  b. 4 Sep 1845, d. 12 Jan 1945
2nd Baronet, of Fort William, Bengal (Robert)  b. 24 Sep 1797, d. Jan 1857
2nd Baronet, of Slebech, co. Pembroke (George)  b. c 1680, d. b 3 Mar 1725/26
3rd Baronet, of Fort William, Bengal (Morison)  b. 3 Nov 1835, d. 10 Apr 1889
Ada Helen  d. 1 Dec 1928
Ada Mary Susan  d. 27 Jun 1889
Agnes Margaret  b. Sep 1851, d. 18 Apr 1928
Alan  b. 25 Dec 1881, d. 28 Feb 1968
Alexandra  b. 31 Aug 1956
Alfred  b. 14 Oct 1851, d. 1857
Alfred Edmund  d. 31 Dec 1945