Abbott (cont.)
Selina Matilda Caroline  b. 12 Mar 1818, d. 20 Mar 1902
Simon Milford  b. 1971
Soloman  b. 14 Feb 1730, d. 17 Dec 1797
Solomon  b. 5 May 1759
Solomon  b. 1 Sep 1801
Sonya
Stacie Joy  b. 1976
Stephen Thomas
Susan Jane  b. c 1958
Susan Kim  b. 18 Feb 1955
Susan Philippa
T. A.  d. b 1920
Thelma
Thomas
Thomas
Thomas
Thomas
Thomas  b. 11 Feb 1809, d. 25 Nov 1868
Thomas  b. 25 Feb 1844, d. 12 Apr 1925
Thomas Findlay  b. 17 Jun 1921, d. 27 Dec 1982
Thomas J.  b. 1872, d. 1925
Thomas Kingsmill  b. c 1824
Thomas Mills
Thomas Robert Lamb
Thomas Walter  b. 1876, d. 16 Jul 1959
Timothy James
Tina Winifred  b. 1981
unknown
unknown
unknown
unknown wife
Valerie
Vanda Cicely
Veronica  b. 1911, d. 10 May 1995
Victoria
Walter  b. 1904
William
William
William
William  b. c 1740, d. c 1769
William  b. c 1769
William Campbell  b. 1868, d. 1948
William Dunbar  b. 1849
William Henry  b. 17 May 1847, d. 8 Sep 1925
William Henry  b. 1878, d. 1947
William Thomas  b. 1893, d. 3 Dec 1969
Winifred Maud  b. 1900
Abbottsmith
Alexander
Betty
David
Dorothy
Enid Heath
Frank
Frank Alexander  b. 14 Jun 1889, d. 14 Jun 1967
Jim
John
Margaret Mary Newton  b. 12 Jun 1907, d. 9 Dec 1994
Peter  b. 1920
Phyllis Muriel  b. 1920, d. 13 Jan 1998
Robert
William Lee  b. 19 Apr 1938
Abcoude
Johanna van  b. 1375, d. 10 Jan 1411
Abdelnour
Georges
Mireille
Abdool
Sally
Abdulkadir
Sahra
Abdullah
Ayshe Cuma
Abdy Collins
Alice Susanna  b. 1983
Anna Mary
Bernard  b. 17 Feb 1880
Brian Eric Leslie  b. 29 May 1913, d. 22 Dec 1952
Brian James Douglas  b. 1952
Christabel Lily  b. 1993
Cicely Violet  b. 1992
Cynthia  b. 1915, d. 1999
Eleanor Brienne  b. 10 Jun 1927
Eleanor Katherine  b. 1986
Elspeth Peggy  b. 1990
Emma Charlotte  b. 23 Dec 1958
Eric  b. 3 May 1881
Esmond Gerald Beau  b. 17 Jun 1997
Helen Alice  b. 7 Oct 1921, d. 4 Jun 2009
Henry  b. 24 Mar 1851, d. Jul 1939
Henry James  b. 1980
Hugh  b. 1 Apr 1919
James  b. 1952
Michael  b. 30 Sep 1878
Philippa Martha Gausel  b. 15 Feb 1955
Phoebe Helen  b. 1988
Rosie Alice Louise  b. 1978
Thomas  b. 1948
Abdy
1st Baronet, of Albyns [in Stapleford Abbots], Essex (Robert)  b. 23 Jan 1615/16, d. fr 26 May 1670 - 12 Nov 1670
1st Baronet, of Albyns, Essex (Thomas Neville)  b. 21 Dec 1810, d. 20 Jul 1877
1st Baronet, of Felix Hall [in Kelvedon], co. Essex (Thomas)  b. c 1612, d. 14 Jan 1685/86
1st Baronet, of Moores [in Salcot Virley], co. Essex (John)  b. 4 Jun 1617, d. c 1662
2nd Baronet, of Albyns [in Stapleford Abbots], Essex (John)  b. c 1643, d. 1691
2nd Baronet, of Albyns, Essex (William Neville)  b. 18 Jun 1844, d. 9 Aug 1910
2nd Baronet, of Felix Hall [in Kelvedon], co. Essex (Anthony)  b. c 1655, d. 2 Apr 1704
3rd Baronet  b. 5 Oct 1688, d. 11 Jun 1733
3rd Baronet, of Albyns [in Stapleford Abbots], Essex (John)  b. 8 Apr 1688, d. 27 Aug 1748
3rd Baronet, of Albyns, Essex (Anthony Charles Sykes)  b. 19 Sep 1848, d. 17 May 1921
3rd Baronet, of Felix Hall [in Kelvedon], co. Essex (Anthony Thomas)  b. 5 Oct 1688, d. 11 Jun 1733
4th Baronet, of Albyns [in Stapleford Abbots], Essex (John)  b. c 1714, d. 1 Apr 1759
4th Baronet, of Albyns, Essex (Henry Beadon)  b. 13 Jul 1853, d. 1 Dec 1921
4th Baronet, of Felix Hall [in Kelvedon], co. Essex (William)  b. 1 Sep 1689, d. 18 Jan 1749/50
5th Baronet, of Albyns, Essex (Robert Henry Edward)  b. 11 Sep 1896, d. 16 Nov 1976
5th Baronet, of Felix Hall [in Kelvedon], co. Essex (Anthony Thomas)  b. c 1720, d. 7 Apr 1775
6th Baronet, of Albyns, Essex (Valentine Robert Duff)  b. 11 Sep 1937, d. 27 Jun 2012
6th Baronet, of Felix Hall [in Kelvedon], co. Essex (William)  b. c 1732, d. 21 Jul 1803
7th Baronet, of Felix Hall [in Kelvedon], co. Essex (William)  b. 1779, d. 16 Apr 1868
Abigail
Abigail  b. 21 Feb 1622
Abigail  b. bt 1641 - 1645
Abigail  b. 7 Nov 1651
Alexandrina Victoria  d. 4 Mar 1953
Alice  b. 2 Jun 1611
Alice  b. 30 Jun 1661
Alice  b. 8 Sep 1695
Ann Hester  b. 3 Jan 1734
Anna Adele  d. 21 Mar 1920
Anne  d. 21 Sep 1745
Anne  b. c 1623, d. 19 Jun 1679
Anne  b. bt 1662 - 1676, d. 1682
Anne  b. c 1689
Anne  b. c 1794, d. 19 Mar 1875
Anthony  b. 18 Oct 1579, d. 10 Sep 1640
Anthony  b. 16 Mar 1615, d. Jan 1621/22
Anthony  b. 16 Aug 1653
Anthony  b. bt 1780 - 1793, d. 9 Jun 1838
Anthony Charles Sykes, 3rd Bt.  b. 19 Sep 1848, d. 17 May 1921
Anthony Thomas, 3rd Bt.  b. 5 Oct 1688, d. 11 Jun 1733
Anthony Thomas, 5th Bt.  b. c 1720, d. 7 Apr 1775
Anthony, 2nd Bt.  b. c 1655, d. 2 Apr 1704
Caroline
Catherine  d. 1792
Catherine  d. 6 Sep 1662
Catherine  b. 29 Jul 1645
Catherine Mary  b. 27 Dec 1776, d. 18 Oct 1817
Charles  b. 17 Mar 1658
Charles  b. 27 May 1693
Charles Boyd  b. bt 1781 - 1798, d. 20 Aug 1843
Charles Leslie
Charlotte  d. 17 Feb 1731
Charlotte Ann
Charlotte Anne  b. 27 Mar 1783
Charlotte Elizabeth  b. bt 1715 - 1733
Charlotte Maria  b. 11 Jun 1723
Christopher
Constance Mary  b. 4 Jun 1895
Edward  b. 16 Sep 1660, d. 1701
Edward Strutt  b. c 1790, d. 12 Oct 1846
Eliza Sarah
Elizabeth  b. 5 Sep 1650
Elizabeth  b. 30 Sep 1687
Elizabeth  b. bt 1724 - 1731
Florence  d. 3 Feb 1922
Georgina Charlotte
Grace  b. b 1793
Grace Emma Townshend  d. c Dec 1923
Grace Lilian  b. 22 Sep 1887
Hariot  d. 8 Jul 1877
Harriet  d. 8 Jul 1877
Harriet  b. 20 Jul 1786
Harriot
Helen Diana  b. 22 Jun 1907, d. 7 May 1967
Henry Beadon, 4th Bt.  b. 13 Jul 1853, d. 1 Dec 1921
Iya  d. Jan 1993
James  b. 1 Jan 1638/39
James Nicholas  b. bt 1782 - 1798, d. 1855
Jane
Jane  b. 26 Mar 1666, d. 1721
Jane  b. 19 Mar 1690
Jane  b. bt 1712 - 1731
Joanna  b. 28 Jun 1654, d. 1710
Joanna  b. 12 Aug 1686, d. 1 Oct 1765
John Rutherforth  b. c 1779, d. 1 Apr 1840
John, 1st and last Bt.  b. 4 Jun 1617, d. c 1662
John, 2nd Bt.  b. c 1643, d. 1691
John, 3rd Bt.  b. 8 Apr 1688, d. 27 Aug 1748
John, 4th Bt.  b. c 1714, d. 1 Apr 1759
Judith  b. bt 1664 - 1678
Kathleen
Margaret
Margaret  b. 7 Jan 1696, d. 7 Oct 1779
Maria Henrietta
Marie Theresa  d. 17 Sep 1902
Martha  b. 15 Jan 1700, d. 31 Jan 1780
Mary  d. 1718
Mary  d. 6 Apr 1743
Mary  d. 4 Mar 1829
Mary
Mary  d. 8 Dec 1820
Mary  b. c 1617, d. 6 Apr 1645
Mary  b. 27 Sep 1647
Mary  b. c 1658, d. 18 Aug 1744
Mary  b. 1659, d. 1679
Mary  b. bt 1701 - 1704
Mathilde Marie Alexe Christianne
Nicholas  b. 30 Aug 1618
Rachel  b. 25 May 1640
Rachel  b. 22 Jan 1690
Richard  b. 21 Sep 1694
Robert  b. 29 Apr 1656
Robert  b. c 1715, d. 1735
Robert Etienne Eric  b. 22 Feb 1978
Robert Henry Edward, 5th Bt.  b. 11 Sep 1896, d. 16 Nov 1976
Robert John  b. 12 Dec 1850
Robert, 1st Bt.  b. 23 Jan 1615/16, d. fr 26 May 1670 - 12 Nov 1670
Roger  b. 9 May 1620
Roger  b. 7 Jul 1657
Roger  b. 1 Jul 1662
Sara  b. 5 Jun 1649
Sarah  b. 18 Oct 1624
Sarah  b. bt 1665 - 1679
Stotherd  b. c 1728, d. 5 Apr 1773
Theodosia
Theodosia  b. 1 Mar 1696, d. 8 Aug 1732
Theodosia  b. bt 1712 - 1732, d. 1758
Thomas  b. bt 1656 - 1678, d. 1697
Thomas  b. bt 1683 - 1687
Thomas  b. 5 Dec 1755, d. 14 Oct 1798
Thomas  b. 5 Dec 1755, d. 14 Oct 1798
Thomas Neville, 1st Bt.  b. 21 Dec 1810, d. 20 Jul 1877
Thomas, 1st Bt.  b. c 1612, d. 14 Jan 1685/86
Valentine Robert Duff, 6th Bt.  b. 11 Sep 1937, d. 27 Jun 2012
Violet  b. 4 Jan 1892, d. 22 Aug 1957
William  b. bt 1657 - 1679, d. 1682
William Neville  b. 10 Feb 1895, d. 4 Nov 1911
William Neville, 2nd Bt.  b. 18 Jun 1844, d. 9 Aug 1910
William, 4th Bt.  b. 1 Sep 1689, d. 18 Jan 1749/50
William, 6th Bt.  b. c 1732, d. 21 Jul 1803
William, 7th Bt.  b. 1779, d. 16 Apr 1868