Rintoul
Auriol June  b. 28 Jun 1922
David Edwards  b. 1913, d. 1949
Marjorie Brenda  b. 5 Mar 1911, d. 31 May 2003
Rinzy
Rio
Johanna Elizabeth del  b. 10 Jan 1939
Riofreddo
Marchese di (Alessandro)  b. 22 Aug 1921
Marchese di (Clemente)  b. 9 Sep 1897, d. 7 Mar 1939
Marchese di (Clemente)  b. 20 Aug 1940
Marchese di (Clemente)  b. 17 Oct 1947
Marchese di (Filippo Paola)  b. 5 May 1931, d. 2 Sep 1948
Marchese di (Filippo)  b. 30 May 1958
Marchese di (Francesco)  b. 27 Apr 1858, d. 6 Apr 1942
Marchese di (Giovanni Battista)  b. 12 Aug 1860, d. 1 May 1946
Marchese di (Giovanni)  b. 8 Sep 1933
Marchese di (Luigi Gonzaga)  b. 20 Jun 1859, d. 17 Aug 1952
Marchese di (Marcantonio)  b. 24 Sep 1965
Marchese di (Marcello)  b. 13 May 1892
Marchese di (Rodolfo)  b. 30 Jul 1949
Riollot
Guillemette  b. 1964
Jean  b. 9 Oct 1928
Rion
Comte de (Armand)  b. 1692, d. 26 Mar 1741
Riordan
Anne  b. 2 Jun 1814, d. 7 Feb 1870
Riordon
Elsie  d. 26 Aug 1952
Rios Estrella
Riou
Dorothy  d. 1 Jan 1801
Dorothy  b. c 1764
Edward  b. 20 Nov 1726, d. 2 Apr 1801
Stephen  b. 1720, d. 1780
Riparbella
Ripart-Monclar
Riparüs/Rivers
Ripert-Barret
Ripkin
Catherine  d. 1937
Ripley
1st Baron of, Surrey (Jean Louis)  b. 7 Nov 1680, d. 28 Apr 1770
Alfred  b. 8 Nov 1852, d. 6 Sep 1870
Alice Louisa  d. 14 Dec 1933
Alicia  d. 28 Oct 1912
Ann(a)  b. 1664
Anna  d. 1859
Annie  d. 6 Nov 1913
Annie Winifred  d. 3 Jun 1945
Archibald E.  b. c 1867
Caroline  b. 26 Jan 1947
Catherine Alice  d. 10 Feb 1963
Catherine Q. Nastase  b. 5 Sep 1958
Cecilia  b. c 1844, d. Jan 1925
Charles Roger  b. 13 Nov 1888, d. 22 Oct 1914
Dora  b. 1864
Doreen  d. Mar 1960
Dorothea Royds  d. 7 Apr 1937
Dorothy  d. 27 Jul 1964
Dorothy Alice Seton  d. 2 Apr 1959
Dorothy Caroline  b. 26 Jan 1947
Dorothy Mary Dunlop  b. 19 Apr 1925
Edward  b. 17 Jul 1790, d. 7 Apr 1866
Edward Guy  b. 6 Oct 1881, d. 12 Apr 1959
Edward Robert Guy  b. 5 Nov 1911, d. Jun 1944
Edward, 2nd Bt.  b. 16 May 1840, d. 21 Nov 1903
Elizabeth  d. 11 Nov 1826
Elizabeth  b. bt 1572 - 1592, d. Feb 1654/55
Elizabeth  b. 1612, d. Sep 1673
Elizabeth  b. 1667, d. Feb 1748/49
Ella Cecil  d. 8 Apr 1933
Ellen  b. Feb 1861, d. 1881
Emma Alice  d. 10 Jan 1884
Emma Eliza  b. 1868
Ethel Margaret Susan  d. 24 Sep 1960
Frederick Hugh, 2nd Bt.  b. 7 Jul 1878, d. 15 Jul 1945
Frederick, 1st Bt.  b. 28 Nov 1846, d. 22 Nov 1907
Geoffrey Arnold, 3rd Bt.  b. 4 Aug 1883, d. 16 Nov 1954
Geoffrey Nigel  b. 18 Mar 1921, d. 24 May 1989
George  b. 1759, d. 3 Dec 1826
George  b. 31 Mar 1845, d. 17 Mar 1895
George  b. 1857
Georgina Mary Shute  d. 28 Oct 1953
Hannah  d. 2 Feb 1871
Henry  b. 1621, d. Jul 1674
Henry  b. 12 May 1849, d. 20 Apr 1926
Henry Derek  b. 28 Jan 1914, d. 21 Dec 1940
Henry Edward  b. 6 Jan 1884, d. 29 Dec 1949
Henry William Alfred, 3rd Bt.  b. 3 Jan 1879, d. 14 Dec 1956
Henry William, 1st Bt.  b. 23 Apr 1813, d. 9 Nov 1882
Hugh  b. 4 Mar 1851, d. 9 Apr 1913
Hugh George Harley, 4th Bt.  b. 26 May 1916, d. 28 Oct 2003
Hugh Ivor Emmott  b. 13 Aug 1884, d. 17 Jun 1963
Hugh William Grey  b. 14 Aug 1886, d. 24 Dec 1952
Isabella  b. 1617, d. Jun 1687
James  b. 1830, d. 1895
James  b. 1856
Jane  b. bt 1617 - 1637, d. Jan 1709/10
Jane  b. 1837, d. 1913
Janet  b. 1614
John  b. 1608, d. May 1608
John Ohlsson  d. 1947
John William  b. 1863
Katherine  d. 24 Apr 1931
Katherine  b. 4 Mar 1974
Laura Elizabeth  b. c 1825, d. 1899
Louisa  b. 1872
Louisa Mary  d. 1954
Marian Janet  d. 19 Oct 1959
Mary Jane  b. Jul 1859
Mary Vivien  b. 13 Aug 1909
Michael  b. 1939
Patience Anna  b. 1 Dec 1944
Phœbe Elizabeth  d. 3 Dec 1873
Richard  b. bt 1567 - 1587, d. Apr 1650
Richard  b. 1609, d. Feb 1682/83
Robert  b. 1875
Ruth Patience  b. 17 Nov 1912, d. 10 Jul 1953
Susan  d. 5 Dec 1886
Suzan  b. 31 May 1919, d. 28 Jan 2008
Sybil Augusta  d. 11 Aug 1954
Theresa Mary  d. 5 Jun 1924
William Ernest  b. 1859
William Hugh, 5th Bt.  b. 13 Apr 1950
William Nottidge  b. c 1825
Riplingham
Riplinghame
Catherine  d. 1636
Riplowe
Ripon
1st Baron, co. York (James)  b. 18 Dec 1672, d. 6 Jul 1711
1st Earl of, co. York (Frederick John)  b. 1 Nov 1782, d. 28 Jan 1859
1st Marquess of (George Frederick Samuel)  b. 24 Oct 1827, d. 9 Jul 1909
2nd Baron, co. York (Charles)  b. c 1698, d. 22 Oct 1778
2nd Earl of, co. York (George Frederick Samuel)  b. 24 Oct 1827, d. 9 Jul 1909
2nd Marquess of (Frederick Oliver)  b. 29 Jan 1852, d. 22 Sep 1923
3rd Earl of, co. York (Frederick Oliver)  b. 29 Jan 1852, d. 22 Sep 1923
Countess of (Henrietta Anne Theodosia)  b. 17 Apr 1833, d. 28 Feb 1907
Countess of (Sarah Albinia Louisa)  b. 22 Feb 1793, d. 9 Apr 1867
Marchioness of (Constance Gwladys)  b. 24 Apr 1859, d. 27 Oct 1917
Marchioness of (Henrietta Anne Theodosia)  b. 17 Apr 1833, d. 28 Feb 1907
Ripp
Rippchen
Annemarie  b. 3 Nov 1916
Ripper
Annabel Merry  b. 1979
Anne Mary Frances  b. 1 Jul 1948
Catherine Mary Alison  b. 6 Apr 1955
Christopher James  b. 29 Aug 1946
Frances Mary Elizabeth  b. 1924, d. 14 Mar 2014
Georgina Louise  b. 1977
Harry James Hubert  d. 14 May 2007
Holly Charlton  b. 1981
Judith Caroline  b. 10 Jul 1949
Stephan Louis Dudley  b. c 1926, d. 25 Jul 2010
Susan Mary Margaret  b. 2 Apr 1951, d. 1990
Rippert d'Alauzier
Rippetoe
Tanja  b. 4 May 1978
Rippingham
Alice  b. c 1606, d. c Nov 1631
Rippolone
Elena Anne  b. 1966
Rippon of Hexham
Rippon
Ann  d. 18 Dec 2008
Aubrey Geoffrey Frederick, Baron Rippon of Hexham  b. 28 May 1924, d. 28 Jan 1997
Eliza  d. 5 Dec 1862
Geoffrey  b. 28 May 1924, d. 28 Jan 1997
Janice Clair Hughes  b. 16 Sep 1971
Melissa Elaine de Vos  b. 1 Oct 1973
Rosemary Elizabeth  b. 8 Jan 1948
Sarah Lovell  b. 1950
Warwick Ryall  b. 3 Aug 1977, d. Apr 2001
Ripsher
Riquet
Helene Marie de  b. 1864, d. 31 May 1902
Riquit
Marguerite, Comtesse de Chimay et de Caraman  b. 29 Dec 1913, d. 1 Sep 1990
Rires