Cluett Sage
Constance
Cluett
George Bywater II
Cluff
Maude Edith  b. 2 Jun 1884
Richard  d. Jun 1952
Samuel O'Malley Gore
Sarah
Clugny
Amelia Constance Gertrude Etiennette de
unknown de
Clugston
Barbara
Charlotte
Margaret
unknown
William
Clulow-Gray
Patricia Mary  d. 23 Jun 1996
S.
Clun and Oswestry
John of  b. 14 Sep 1246, d. 18 Mar 1271/72
Lord of (Richard)  b. 3 Feb 1267, d. 9 Mar 1301/2
Lord of, Shropshire (John)  d. b 10 Nov 1267
Clun
Lord of (Elias)
Clune
Emily Adelaide
W.
Clunes
Gordon of Crakaig
Margaret  d. 16 Sep 1841
unknown
Clunie
Carol
Gilbert Lambie
Hugh
Rachel
Clunis
Mary
Cluny
James Ogilvy of
Margaret
Clur
Beverley Louise  b. 24 Jan 1952
Cheryl Lynn
Gregory Louis  b. 1981
Kenneth Louis
Linda Ann  b. 19 Dec 1947
Olive Joan  b. 16 Mar 1926
Robert Louis  b. 28 Dec 1955
Tarryn Lynn  b. 1985
Clusker
Caroline Rose  b. 16 Apr 1954
Jade  b. 29 Aug 1980
Paul J. Francis
Rowan  b. 7 Jun 1978
Sacha  b. 1984
Clutsam
Julia Stanley  d. 18 Feb 1898
Samuel
Clutter
Margaret
Thomas
Clutterbuck
Alice Claude Ellen Veronica  b. 30 Aug 1899
Ann Hope Madaline  b. 24 Sep 1922
Anne
Anne  b. c 1659, d. c Apr 1720
Aphra  b. 1733, d. 12 Nov 1826
Beryl  d. 1987
Blanche Mary  b. 4 Jul 1862, d. 6 Oct 1928
Bridget Julia  b. 6 Sep 1893
C. B.
Camilla
Caroline Anne  d. 1759
Cordelia
David  b. 21 Sep 1890, d. 6 May 1917
Dora  d. 22 Mar 1847
Doreen Hope Ethel  b. 18 May 1888
Dorothea  b. 28 Oct 1752
Edmund Henry  b. 20 Jan 1852, d. 11 Feb 1924
Edmund Lewis
Edmund Lewis
Edmund Lewis  b. 19 Aug 1887
Elizabeth Mary
Evelyn Faith Frances
Evelyn Marguerite  b. 14 Oct 1880
Frances  b. 1774, d. 1836
Frances Anne  b. 25 Jul 1825, d. 16 Jan 1898
Francis Alexander
Gwendoline Atterbury
Henrietta  d. 8 Dec 1772
Henrietta Madalaine  b. 22 Jun 1881
Hugh Frank  b. 9 Sep 1858, d. 26 Oct 1949
Hugh Guy Daiel  b. 11 Aug 1893, d. 17 Apr 1916
Hugh Meadows  b. 4 Aug 1900
Hugh Meadows  b. 31 Jul 1959
J. C.  d. 8 May 1885
James Lewis
Jane Anne
Jasper Meadows  b. 5 Feb 1935
Joan Louisa  b. 29 Apr 1884
John
John
Laurence
Lewis
Louisa  b. c 1808, d. 1 Oct 1908
Lydia
Madeline Charlotte  b. c 1864
Margaret
Margaret Henrietta Georgina  b. 14 Oct 1859, d. 1 Feb 1914
Marguerite Nancy  b. 8 May 1889
Marguerite Susan  b. 19 Oct 1934
Marianne Emily  b. c 1838, d. 19 Sep 1928
Marion Norah Daphne  b. 28 Jul 1895, d. 8 Dec 1976
Mary Anne
Mary Hope  d. 23 Jan 1925
Mary Hope Laetitia  b. 28 Dec 1888, d. 1971
Maurice Isacke
Michael Edmund Henry  b. 22 Jul 1920
Nancy  b. 1891
Nichola Marguerite  b. 17 Mar 1961
Norman Aubrey M.  b. 1890, d. 1905
Philippa Mary Gloria
Phyllis Hume  b. 15 Mar 1892
Robert
Robert
Rosamund Blanche  b. 14 May 1899
Rosemary Imogen Atterbury  d. 4 Jun 1980
Sarah Frances  d. 10 Jun 1867
Spencer Mildmay  b. 1822, d. 20 Aug 1849
Thomas
Thomas
Thomas  d. 23 Nov 1742
Thomas
Thomas
Thomas Edmund  b. 31 Mar 1883, d. 1 Feb 1884
Thomas Meadows  b. 10 Jun 1850, d. 19 Oct 1919
Thomas Rupert  b. 11 May 1884
unknown
Viola Mary  b. 1886, d. 12 Jan 1964
Violet Esther Drury  b. 1869
Violet Thermuthis  b. 25 Oct 1885
Vivienne Loraine
Walter
Walter Edmund  b. 17 Nov 1894, d. 1987
William John Stainton
Clutton
Caroline Alice  d. 10 Apr 1934
Elizabeth
Henry
Henry  d. 1893
Margaret Mary  b. 26 Jul 1875
Nigel Hugh
Ralph Philip  d. 27 Mar 1942
Robert John
Sarah Margaret  b. 23 Sep 1941
William  d. b 1806
Clutton-Brock
Arthur  d. 8 Jan 1924
Evelyn Alice  b. 30 Dec 1876, d. 28 Jul 1964
J A
John Alan  d. 30 Nov 1925
Phyllis  d. 23 Sep 1962
Cluysendar
André
Marjorie Florence  b. 14 May 1891
Clwyd
1st Baron, of Abergele, co. Denbigh (John Herbert)  b. 8 Aug 1863, d. 19 Dec 1955
2nd Baron, of Abergele, co. Denbigh (John Trevor Roberts)  b. 28 Nov 1900, d. 1987
3rd Baron, of Abergele, co. Denbigh (John Anthony)  b. 2 Jan 1935, d. 10 Oct 2006
4th Baron, of Abergele, co. Denbigh (John Murray)  b. 27 Aug 1971
Baroness (Hannah Rushton)  d. 1 Jan 1951
Baroness (Joan de Bois)  d. 1985
Baroness (Linda Geraldine)
Clyde
Alan Stewart
Anne Clunie  b. 1933
Baron, of Briglands in the County of Perthshire and Kinross (James John)  b. 29 Jan 1932, d. 6 Mar 2009
Caroline Georgina Mary  b. 14 Nov 1953
Charles Cosmo William  b. 2007
Elizabeth  b. 26 Dec 1918
Emma
James Alexander  b. 4 Jun 1982
James Anthony Joshua  b. 2003
James Donald Lawrence  b. 1969
James John, Baron Clyde  b. 29 Jan 1932, d. 6 Mar 2009
James Latham McDiarmid
Jeremy  b. 22 Mar 1941
Lucy Sophia  b. 5 Dec 1971
Margaret Letitia
Matthew Thomas  b. 16 Oct 1974
Michael Jeremy Thomas  b. 22 Mar 1941
Richard Constantine Timothy  b. 2005
Robin  b. 19 Apr 1943, d. 13 Feb 1950
Sophie Louise  b. 4 Jun 1980
Thomas
Timothy John McDiarmid  b. 1973
Walter Alwyn Bramley  b. 8 Oct 2009
William Jonathan  b. 27 May 1948
William Pancoast
Clyde-Smith
Enid
Frank
Clydesdale
10th Marquess of (Alexander)  b. 3 Oct 1767, d. 18 Aug 1852
11th Marquess of (William Alexander Anthony Archibald)  b. 19 Feb 1811, d. 15 Jul 1863
12th Marquess of (William Alexander Louis Stephen)  b. 12 Mar 1845, d. 16 May 1895
13th Marquess of (Alfred Douglas)  b. 6 Mar 1862, d. 16 Mar 1940
14th Marquess of (Douglas)  b. 3 Feb 1903, d. 1973
15th Marquess of (Angus Alan Douglas)  b. 13 Sep 1938, d. 5 Jun 2010
16th Marquess of (Alexander Douglas)  b. 31 Mar 1978
1st Marquess of (James)  b. 19 Jun 1606, d. 9 Mar 1648/49
2nd Marquess of (William)  b. 14 Dec 1616, d. 12 Sep 1651
3rd Marchioness of (Anne)  b. Jan 1631/32, d. 17 Oct 1716
4th Marquess of (James)  b. 11 Apr 1658, d. 15 Nov 1712
5th Marquess of (James)  b. 5 Jan 1702/3, d. 2 Mar 1742/43
6th Marquess of (James)  b. 5 Jul 1724, d. 17 Jan 1758
7th Marquess of (James George)  b. 18 Feb 1755, d. 7 Jul 1769
8th Marquess of (Douglas)  b. 24 Jul 1756, d. 2 Aug 1799
9th Marquess of (Archibald)  b. 15 Jul 1740, d. 16 Feb 1819
Marquess of (James George)  b. 18 Feb 1755, d. 7 Jul 1769
Marquess of (James)  b. 5 Jan 1702/3, d. 2 Mar 1742/43
Marquess of (James)  b. 5 Jul 1724, d. 17 Jan 1758
Marquess of (William)  b. 24 Dec 1634, d. 18 Apr 1694
Clydesmuir
1st Baron, of Braidwood, co. Lanark (David John)  b. 13 Feb 1894, d. 31 Oct 1954
2nd Baron, of Braidwood, co. Lanark (Ronald John Bilsland)  b. 21 May 1917, d. 2 Oct 1996
3rd Baron, of Braidwood, co. Lanark (David Ronald)  b. 8 Apr 1949
Baroness (Agnes Anne)  b. 5 Jun 1896, d. 29 Dec 1970
Baroness (Aline Frances)
Baroness (Joan Marguerita)  b. 28 Oct 1919, d. 9 Jul 2014
Clyndert
Christina Susan de Jong
Clyne
Rebecca
Clynn
Kate Gough
Clynton
Agatha
Joan
Margaret
Clyvedon
John
Margaret
Clément
Adelaide  b. 1968, d. 1968
Alexandra Paule Emmanuelle  b. 1970
Anne Mary  b. 14 Aug 1940
Dominique Jeanne Alice  b. 1964
Germaine Anne Marie  b. 1962
Jean M.
Marie Caroline Charlotte Françoise le du Vault  b. 10 Feb 1703, d. 6 Sep 1775
Marie-Jeanne Paule Andrée  b. 1969
Marie-Michèle
Paul G. E.