Clanfield
Clanmalier
Viscountess (Anne)  d. 27 Jun 1708
Viscountess (Dorothy)  d. bt 21 May 1707 - 2 Feb 1709
Viscountess (Genet)  d. 4 Jun 1617
Clanmaurice
1st Viscount (Thomas)  b. 1668, d. 16 Mar 1741
2nd Viscount (William)  b. 2 Mar 1694, d. 4 Apr 1747
3rd Viscount (Francis Thomas)  b. 9 Sep 1740, d. 4 Jul 1818
4th Viscount (Henry)  b. 2 Jul 1780, d. 31 Jan 1863
5th Viscount (Henry)  b. 7 Jan 1816, d. 5 Jul 1866
6th Viscount (Henry Charles Keith)  b. 14 Jan 1845, d. 3 Jun 1927
7th Viscount (Henry William Edmund)  b. 14 Jan 1872, d. 5 Mar 1936
8th Viscount (Charles Hope)  b. 9 Jan 1917, d. 20 Aug 1944
9th Viscount (George John Charles)  b. 27 Nov 1912, d. 25 Aug 1999
Earl (Henry Charles Keith)  b. 14 Jan 1845, d. 3 Jun 1927
Viscount (Francis Thomas)  b. 9 Sep 1740, d. 4 Jul 1818
Viscount (William)  b. 2 Mar 1694, d. 4 Apr 1747
Clanmorris of Newbrook
1st Baron, co. Mayo (John)  b. 1762, d. 18 May 1821
2nd Baron, co. Mayo (Charles Barry)  b. 1796, d. 3 Jun 1829
3rd Baron, co. Mayo (Denis Arthur)  b. 22 Jan 1808, d. 24 Feb 1847
4th Baron, co. Mayo (John Charles Robert)  b. 28 Nov 1826, d. 5 Apr 1876
5th Baron, co. Mayo (John George Barry)  b. 27 Aug 1852, d. 4 Nov 1916
6th Baron, co. Mayo (Arthur Maurice Robert)  b. 22 Jun 1879, d. 24 Jun 1960
7th Baron, co. Mayo (John Michael Ward)  b. 3 Nov 1908, d. 6 Aug 1988
Baroness (Anna Maria)  b. 28 Sep 1775, d. 27 Apr 1865
Baroness (Maria Helena)  d. 28 Aug 1899
Baroness (Matilda Catherine Maude)  b. 3 May 1858, d. 14 Feb 1941
Baroness (Mowbray Leila)  d. 3 Jun 1969
Baroness (Sarah Selina)  b. 19 Aug 1826, d. 28 Nov 1907
Baroness (Sarah)  d. 17 May 1864
Clann Cholmáin
Conchobar  d. 833
Domnall Midi  d. 763
Donnchad Donn  d. 944
Donnchad Midi  d. 797
Flann Sinna  d. 916
Clanranald
1st Baron (Ranald)  b. c 1677, d. 13 Jun 1725
6th Baron (Ranald George)  b. 29 Aug 1788, d. 11 Mar 1873
Clanricarde
10th Earl of (Michael)  b. c 1686, d. 29 Nov 1726
11th Earl of (John Smith)  b. 11 Nov 1720, d. 21 Apr 1782
12th Earl of (Henry)  b. 8 Jan 1742/43, d. 8 Dec 1797
13th Earl of (John Thomas)  b. 22 Sep 1744, d. 27 Jul 1808
14th Earl of (Ulick John)  b. 20 Dec 1802, d. 10 Apr 1874
15th Earl of (Herbert George)  b. 30 Nov 1832, d. 12 Apr 1916
1st Earl of (Ulick)  d. 19 Oct 1544
1st Earl of, co. Galway (John Thomas)  b. 22 Sep 1744, d. 27 Jul 1808
1st Marquess of (Henry)  b. 8 Jan 1742/43, d. 8 Dec 1797
1st Marquess of (Ulick John)  b. 20 Dec 1802, d. 10 Apr 1874
1st Marquess of (Ulrick)  b. b 8 Dec 1604, d. 29 Apr 1658
2nd Earl of (Richard)  b. bt 1527 - 1544, d. 24 Jul 1582
2nd Earl of, co. Galway (Ulick John)  b. 20 Dec 1802, d. 10 Apr 1874
2nd Marquess of (Herbert George)  b. 30 Nov 1832, d. 12 Apr 1916
3rd Earl of (Ulick)  d. 20 May 1601
3rd Earl of, co. Galway (Herbert George)  b. 30 Nov 1832, d. 12 Apr 1916
4th Earl of (Richard)  b. c 1572, d. 12 Nov 1635
4th Earl of, co. Galway (George Ulick)  b. 1 Sep 1856, d. 26 Feb 1935
5th Earl of (Ulrick)  b. b 8 Dec 1604, d. 29 Apr 1658
5th Earl of, co. Galway (Ulick de Burgh)  b. 30 Mar 1898, d. 7 Jan 1941
6th Earl of (Richard)  d. Aug 1666
7th Earl of (William)  d. Oct 1687
8th Earl of (Richard)  d. a Nov 1702
9th Earl of (John)  b. 1642, d. 17 Oct 1722
Countess of (Anne)  d. 17 Aug 1675
Countess of (Anne)  b. c 1687, d. 1 Jan 1732/33
Countess of (Elizabeth)  b. c 1764, d. 26 Mar 1854
Countess of (Frances)  d. c Feb 1631/32
Countess of (Harriet)  b. 13 Apr 1804, d. 8 Jan 1876
Countess of (Helen)  d. fr 6 Aug 1720 - 29 Jun 1722
Countess of (Hester Amelia)  d. 29 Dec 1803
Countess of (Mary)  d. 27 Jun 1711
Countess of (Urania Anne)  b. c 1767, d. 27 Dec 1843
Lord of (Ulick)  d. 1509
Lord of (Ulick)  d. 1520
Marchioness of (Anne)  d. 17 Aug 1675
Marchioness of (Harriet)  b. 13 Apr 1804, d. 8 Jan 1876
Marchioness of (Urania Anne)  b. c 1767, d. 27 Dec 1843
Clanvowe
Clanwilliam
1st Earl of (John)  b. 21 Apr 1744, d. 19 Oct 1800
1st Viscount, of co. Tipperary (John)  b. 21 Apr 1744, d. 19 Oct 1800
2nd Baron, of co. Tipperary (Richard James)  b. 3 Oct 1832, d. 4 Aug 1907
2nd Earl of (Richard)  b. 10 May 1766, d. 3 Sep 1805
2nd Viscount, of co. Tipperary (Richard)  b. 10 May 1766, d. 3 Sep 1805
3rd Baron, of co. Tipperary (Arthur Vesey)  b. 14 Jan 1873, d. 23 Jan 1953
3rd Earl of (Richard Charles Francis Christian)  b. 15 Aug 1795, d. 7 Oct 1879
4th Earl of (Richard James)  b. 3 Oct 1832, d. 4 Aug 1907
4th Viscount, of co. Tipperary (Richard James)  b. 3 Oct 1832, d. 4 Aug 1907
5th Baron, of co. Tipperary (John Herbert)  b. 27 Sep 1919, d. 24 Dec 2009
5th Earl of (Arthur Vesey)  b. 14 Jan 1873, d. 23 Jan 1953
5th Viscount, of co. Tipperary (Arthur Vesey)  b. 14 Jan 1873, d. 23 Jan 1953
6th Earl (John Charles Edmund Carson)  b. 6 Jun 1914, d. 30 Mar 1989
7th Earl of (John Herbert)  b. 27 Sep 1919, d. 24 Dec 2009
7th Viscount, of co. Tipperary (John Herbert)  b. 27 Sep 1919, d. 24 Dec 2009
Countess of (Caroline)  b. 18 May 1769, d. 8 Aug 1804
Countess of (Catherine)  d. 22 Jan 2014
Countess of (Elizabeth)  b. 31 Mar 1809, d. 20 Sep 1858
Countess of (Maxine)  b. c 1927, d. 10 Apr 2004
Countess of (Muriel Mary Temple)  b. 28 Nov 1876, d. 2 Jun 1952
Countess of (Theodosia)  b. 5 Sep 1743, d. 2 Mar 1817
Viscountess of (Theodosia)  b. 5 Sep 1743, d. 2 Mar 1817
Clapcote-Lisle
Marcia Mary Anne  b. 9 Jul 1774, d. 24 May 1806
Clapcott
Clapham
Anthony  b. 1778, d. 1852
Christopher Jim  b. 1995
Elisabeth  b. 2 May 1911, d. 1994
Elizabeth  d. c Nov 1673
Elizabeth  b. 1788, d. 1857
Elsie Maree  b. 1959
Esther  b. 1839, d. 1903
Hannah  d. 24 Mar 1840
Harriet  b. 1813, d. 1902
Henry  b. 1827, d. 1883
Jenet  b. 1588, d. 1639
Margaret  b. 1652, d. 1711
Mark Ralph  b. 1992
Maud  b. 1869, d. 1927
May  d. 13 Jun 1946
Melanie Alice  b. 1988
Michael John Sinclair  d. 11 Nov 2002
Millicent Rosamund  d. 15 Oct 1907
Sarah Kate  b. 1836, d. 1864
Susan Nesta Rosemary  b. 27 Apr 1963
Thomas Anthony  b. 1991
William Wentworth  d. 8 Jun 1920
Clapham-Buglass
Maureen Bella  b. 1 Aug 1999
Molly  b. 1 Aug 1999
Clapin
Alfred Clifton  d. 21 Aug 1950
Elma Patricia  b. 25 Apr 1910, d. 1983
Emily Lutwyche  b. 24 Oct 1878
Clapisson
Clapp
Enid Gwendolen  b. 21 May 1912
Ethel Florrie Claire  b. 9 Jan 1889, d. 23 Sep 1944
Georgina Phyllis Ruth  b. 3 May 1903, d. 9 Jun 1988
Harry  b. c 1869
John  d. 1940
John William Maurice  b. 18 Dec 1939
Kenneth Spencer  b. 27 Aug 1943
Kevin John  b. 15 Dec 1945
Mary Elaine  b. 24 May 1907, d. 18 Jun 1997
Mary Mildon  b. 11 Mar 1860, d. 1 May 1927
Miriam Wolcott  d. 1973
Samantha Melinda  b. 20 Apr 1823
Silas  b. 1823
Spencer Harry John  b. 25 Dec 1912
Stephen  b. 1916
Yolanda Diedre  b. 26 Jul 1957
Zoe Alice Katherine  b. 15 Feb 1970
Clapperet
Clapperton
Caroline  b. 1880
Clapson
Clapton
Grizel Rosemary  b. 3 Jun 1907
Mildred Alice  b. 1879, d. 1933
Peter Thomas Archibald  b. 8 Dec 1942
Thomas  b. 1880, d. 14 Jan 1919
Thomas Lionel Ashburner  b. 29 Mar 1912, d. 12 Jun 1944
Thomas Robert  b. 14 Jul 1944
Clara
Bryan Unett Dudley  b. 13 Apr 1929