Goold (cont.)
unknown son
unknown son
unknown son
unknown son
Valentine Edmund  b. 19 Apr 1813, d. 1892
Vere Thomas St. Leger  b. 2 Oct 1853, d. Sep 1909
Violet  d. 1914
William
Goold-Adams
Aileen Lilian  b. 30 Oct 1895
Arthur Chaloner  b. 7 Dec 1864, d. 14 Nov 1932
Beatrice
Charlotte Katharine  d. 30 Oct 1905
Diana Mary Ponsonby  b. 26 Dec 1916
Edward Eyre  b. 5 Apr 1862, d. 24 Apr 1900
Elizabeth Mary  b. 1 Apr 1918
Elsie  d. 26 Aug 1952
Evelyn Lucy  d. 2 Mar 1907
Evelyn St. Bride Mary
Frances Jane  d. Nov 1884
Frances Louisa  d. 13 Sep 1905
Frances Margaret  d. Mar 1850
Francis Michael  b. 20 Dec 1854, d. 26 Feb 1885
Hamilton John  b. 27 Jun 1858, d. 12 Apr 1920
Henry Edward Fane  b. 16 May 1860, d. 15 Apr 1935
Lillian Sarah
Lynette
Martha  d. 1841
Mary Sarah  d. 31 Dec 1899
Michael
Michael  b. 1778, d. 1817
Richard Eyre  b. 22 Jul 1856, d. 31 Oct 1910
Richard John Moreton  b. 24 Jan 1916
Richard Wallis  b. 27 Mar 1802, d. 5 May 1873
Robert Hedges  d. 1875
Samuel Hamilton
William Richard  b. 30 Aug 1853, d. 13 May 1931
Zoë  b. 1864, d. 12 Aug 1944
Goold-Verschoyle
Hamilton Frederick Stuart
Sheila Dorothea
Goolden
Adrian French  b. 16 Apr 1945
Alan Wilfrid Gough
Alastair Richard Lowther  b. 14 Aug 1954
Amy Apple Louise  b. 1976
Camilla Sophia Marique  b. 8 Sep 1984
Chloë Florence Basilia  b. 24 Feb 1988
Cyril
Edwin Richardson
Eva Sophia
Francis Hugh Walter
Freya Polly Tamsin  b. 22 Oct 1980
Jack Malago  b. 1973
Jill Priscilla  b. 28 Sep 1949
Leo Samson  b. 1989
Lorema  b. 15 Feb 1920
LtDouglas Cyril Aubrey
Madelaine
Michael Cyril Christopher  b. 7 Sep 1947
Oliver Nation  b. 1978
Penelope
Rachel Bruce  b. 1980
Robin Massy  b. 12 Feb 1948
Rosemary  b. 25 Feb 1922
Rosemary Alice  b. 1978
Sally
Siegrith
Gooley
Hilary Eila  b. 9 Sep 1947, d. 1993
Michael
Siobhan  b. 19 Dec 1975
Tristan  b. 4 Oct 1973
Goor
Hadassah  d. 1986
Judah
Maurice Louis Odilon van de
Maurice van de
Rose Mary van de  b. 25 Sep 1903
Goordhead
Alice  d. 1956
Goosen
Merryl
Goossens
Dorothy  b. 5 Nov 1891
Eugene Aynsley
Eugène
Leon Jean
Lucie Leslie  b. 16 Apr 1908
Goostrey
Mary  d. 1786
Gopcevic
unknown
Goranson
Kent Hill
Penelope Anne  b. 17 Sep 1949
Goransson
Hedvig Margareta  b. 11 Jun 1733, d. 13 Apr 1797
Johann
Sophia Margareta
Gorbachova
Ludmilla
Gorbatii-Chuiskii
Prince (Aleksandr)  d. 1565
Prince (Boris)  d. 1536
Prince of (Semyon)  d. 1402
Gorbaty
Eudoxia  d. 1581
Theodosia  d. 1581
Gorbert
Susan
Gorce
Anne de la
Béraud de la
Béraud, Seigneur de la Gorce
Gorcey
Kay
Leo
Gorchakov
Sergii Dimitrievich  d. 10 Mar 1873
Varvara Petrovna  d. 26 May 1853
Gordan
John Dozier
Marjorie Walter
Gorden
Gilliam Sarah Esme  b. 1972
James Anthony
Melissa Anne Helga  b. 1967
Michael James Lockhart  b. 1965
Nicola Barbara Janetta  b. 1969
Veronica Anne  b. 1939
Gordon Carmichael
D. R.
Gordon Clark
Alexander David  b. 28 May 1970
Alexandra Mary  b. 30 Jul 1938
Alfred Alexander  b. 4 Sep 1900, d. 25 Aug 1958
Cecilia Mary  b. 26 Mar 1944, d. 7 Sep 1999
Charles Philip  b. 25 May 1936
Eveline Mary
Felix Francis  b. 15 Sep 1906, d. 9 Sep 1948
Gwendolyn Emily
Helen Johanna  b. 11 Mar 1865, d. 30 Apr 1952
Helen Valfrid
Henry Herbert  b. 24 Mar 1861, d. 9 Jul 1951
Henry Michael  b. 10 Oct 1896, d. 23 Jan 1976
Mary Barbara  b. 26 Feb 1909, d. 17 Sep 1975
Nathaniel John  b. 24 Jun 1898, d. 1985
Rose Mary  b. 21 Oct 1902, d. 6 May 1997
Sophia Jane  b. 25 Aug 1967
Thalia Elizabeth
Gordon Lennox
Alexander Charles  b. 1990
Alexandra  b. 1985
Angela
Angus Charles  b. 4 Feb 1964
Archie Clement  b. 16 Mar 2014
Bernard Charles  b. 19 Sep 1932
Camilla  b. 8 May 1966
Charles Bernard  b. 1970
Charles Henry, 10th Duke of Richmond  b. 19 Sep 1929
Charles Henry, Earl of March and Kinrara  b. 8 Jan 1955
Charles Henry, Lord Settrington  b. 20 Dec 1994
Charles William  b. 19 Dec 2005
David Henry Charles  b. 2 Aug 1935
Edward Charles  b. 30 Jan 1961
Elizabeth C.
Ellinor Caroline  b. 28 Jul 1952
Eloise Cordelia Sky  b. 10 Mar 2000
Emily Charlotte  b. 4 Jul 1995
Flora  b. 3 Nov 1983
Frederick Lysander Charles  b. 10 Mar 2000
Geordie Charles  b. 11 Nov 1998
Henry Charles  b. 2 Apr 1976
Iona Alice  b. 1993
James David Charles  b. 29 Oct 1944
Janet Elizabeth  b. 1 Dec 1961
Katharine Elizabeth  b. 6 Mar 1964
Laura Clare  b. 3 Feb 1995
Louisa  b. 1967
Rose Jennifer  b. 1992
Sally
Sally
Sally-Rose
Sarah C.
Susan Monica  b. 1932
Thomas Edward Charles  b. 12 Jun 2009
William Rupert Charles  b. 29 Nov 1996
Gordon of Aberdeen
10th Viscount, co. Aberdeen (Alexander George)  b. 31 Mar 1955
1st Viscount, co. Aberdeen (George)  b. 28 Jan 1784, d. 14 Dec 1860
2nd Viscount, co. Aberdeen (George John James)  b. 28 Sep 1816, d. 22 Mar 1864
3rd Viscount, co. Aberdeen (George)  b. 10 Dec 1841, d. 27 Jan 1870
4th Viscount, co. Aberdeen (John Campbell)  b. 3 Aug 1847, d. 7 Mar 1934
5th Viscount, co. Aberdeen (George)  b. 20 Jan 1879, d. 6 Jan 1965
6th Viscount, co. Aberdeen (Dudley Gladstone)  b. 6 May 1883, d. 16 Apr 1972
7th Viscount, co. Aberdeen (David George Ian Alexander)  b. 21 Jan 1908, d. 13 Sep 1974
8th Viscount, co. Aberdeen (Archibald Victor Dudley)  b. 9 Jul 1913, d. 7 Sep 1984
9th Viscount, co. Aberdeen (Alastair Ninian John)  b. 20 Jul 1920, d. 19 Aug 2002
Gordon of Badenoch
10th Lord (Charles)  b. 4 Jan 1792, d. 18 Sep 1863
11th Lord (Charles)  b. 5 Mar 1847, d. 20 Feb 1937
12th Lord (Douglas Charles Lindsey)  b. 3 Feb 1908, d. 1987
13th Lord (Granville Charles Gomer)  b. 4 Feb 1944
1st Lord (George)  b. c 1563, d. 13 Jun 1636
2nd Lord (George)  b. 1592, d. 22 Mar 1648/49
3rd Lord (Lewis)  d. Dec 1653
4th Lord (George)  b. 1649, d. 7 Dec 1716
5th Lord (Alexander)  b. c 1678, d. 28 Nov 1728
6th Lord (Cosmo George)  b. c 1721, d. 5 Aug 1752
7th Lord (Alexander)  b. 18 Jun 1743, d. 17 Jun 1827
8th Lord (George)  b. 2 Feb 1770, d. 28 May 1836
9th Lord (George)  b. 28 Jun 1761, d. 17 Jun 1853
Gordon of Drumearn
Baron, in the County of Stirilingshire (Edward Strathearn)  b. 10 Apr 1814, d. 21 Aug 1879
Baroness (Agnes)  d. 11 Oct 1895
Gordon of Huntly
1st Baron, co. Gloucester (Alexander)  b. 18 Jun 1743, d. 17 Jun 1827
2nd Baron, co. Gloucester (George)  b. 2 Feb 1770, d. 28 May 1836
Gordon of Strathavon and Glenlivet
1st Lord (Charles)  d. Mar 1681
2nd Lord (Charles)  b. 1669/70, d. Apr 1702
3rd Lord (John)  d. 7 Apr 1732
4th Lord (Charles)  b. c 1726, d. 28 Dec 1794
5th Lord (George)  b. 28 Jun 1761, d. 17 Jun 1853
6th Lord (Charles)  b. 4 Jan 1792, d. 18 Sep 1863
7th Lord (Charles)  b. 5 Mar 1847, d. 20 Feb 1937
8th Lord (Douglas Charles Lindsey)  b. 3 Feb 1908, d. 1987
9th Lord (Granville Charles Gomer)  b. 4 Feb 1944
Lord (Cosmo Alistair)  b. 27 Jul 2009
Gordon of Strathblane
Baron, of Deil's Craig in Stirling (James Stuart)  b. 17 May 1936
Gordon Rodriguez
Elliott  b. 1995
Olo  b. 1999
Gordon Wolrige
Ann  d. 28 Apr 1874
Henry Perkins  b. 14 May 1831, d. 14 Jul 1906
Robert Gordon  b. 27 Feb 1857, d. 24 Jun 1939
Gordon
'Bonnie Bell'  b. c 1706, d. 23 Apr 1769
'the Good Earl John'  d. 23 Jun 1567
10th Baronet, of Earlston and Afton, co. Kirkcudbright (Robert James)  b. 17 Aug 1932
10th Baronet, of Haddo, co. Aberdeen (George)  b. 20 Jan 1879, d. 6 Jan 1965
11th Baronet, of Haddo, co. Aberdeen (Dudley Gladstone)  b. 6 May 1883, d. 16 Apr 1972
12th Baronet, of Haddo, co. Aberdeen (David George Ian Alexander)  b. 21 Jan 1908, d. 13 Sep 1974
13th Baronet, of Haddo, co. Aberdeen (Archibald Victor Dudley)  b. 9 Jul 1913, d. 7 Sep 1984
14th Baronet, of Haddo, co. Aberdeen (Alastair Ninian John)  b. 20 Jul 1920, d. 19 Aug 2002
15th Baronet, of Haddo, co. Aberdeen (Alexander George)  b. 31 Mar 1955
1st Baronet, of Cluny (Alexander)
1st Baronet, of Earlston and Afton, co. Kirkcudbright (William)  b. 1654, d. Dec 1718
1st Baronet, of Gordonstoun (Robert)  b. 14 May 1580, d. Mar 1654
1st Baronet, of Haddo, co. Aberdeen (John)  b. 1610, d. 19 Jul 1644
1st Baronet, of Invergordon (William)
1st Baronet, of Park, co. Banff (John)
1st Duke of (Charles Henry)  b. 27 Feb 1818, d. 27 Sep 1903
1st Duke of (George)  b. 1649, d. 7 Dec 1716
2nd Baronet, of Earlston and Afton, co. Kirkcudbright (Alexander)  b. 1650
2nd Baronet, of Haddo, co. Aberdeen (John)  b. c 1632, d. 1665
2nd Baronet, of Northcourt (Henry Percy)  d. 29 Jul 1876
2nd Baronet, of Park, co. Banff (James)
2nd Duke of (Alexander)  b. c 1678, d. 28 Nov 1728
2nd Duke of (Charles Henry)  b. 27 Dec 1845, d. 18 Jan 1928
3rd Baronet (Robert)  b. 7 Mar 1647, d. 5 Sep 1704
3rd Baronet, of Earlston and Afton, co. Kirkcudbright (Thomas)  b. 26 Oct 1685, d. 23 Mar 1769
3rd Baronet, of Haddo, co. Aberdeen (George)  b. 3 Oct 1637, d. 20 Apr 1720
3rd Baronet, of Park, co. Banff (William)  d. 5 Jun 1751
3rd Duke of (Charles Henry)  b. 30 Dec 1870, d. 7 May 1935
3rd Duke of (Cosmo George)  b. c 1721, d. 5 Aug 1752
4th Baronet, of Earlston and Afton, co. Kirkcudbright (John)  b. 20 Dec 1720, d. 17 Oct 1795
4th Baronet, of Haddo, co. Aberdeen (William)  b. 22 Dec 1679, d. 30 Mar 1746
4th Baronet, of Park, co. Banff (John James)  b. 1749, d. 1781
4th Duke of (Alexander)  b. 18 Jun 1743, d. 17 Jun 1827
4th Duke of (Frederick Charles)  b. 5 Feb 1904, d. 2 Nov 1989
5th Baronet, of Earlston and Afton, co. Kirkcudbright (John)  b. 4 Oct 1780, d. 8 Jan 1843
5th Baronet, of Haddo, co. Aberdeen (George)  b. 19 Jun 1722, d. 13 Aug 1801
5th Baronet, of Lesmoir (James)
5th Duke of (Charles Henry)  b. 19 Sep 1929
5th Duke of (George)  b. 2 Feb 1770, d. 28 May 1836
6th Baronet, of Earlston and Afton, co. Kirkcudbright (William)  b. 20 Oct 1830, d. 12 May 1906
6th Baronet, of Haddo, co. Aberdeen (George)  b. 28 Jan 1784, d. 14 Dec 1860
7th Baronet, of Earlston and Afton, co. Kirkcudbright (Charles Edward)  b. 14 Apr 1835, d. 2 Jul 1911
7th Baronet, of Haddo, co. Aberdeen (George John James)  b. 28 Sep 1816, d. 22 Mar 1864