Goldschmidt
Bertrand Léopold
Cynthia
Emma Louise  b. 25 Oct 1955
Frank  b. 28 Nov 1878, d. 14 Feb 1967
George Maximilian de  d. 1934
Jenny Maria Catherine  d. 1 Feb 1935
Mary Kathleen de  b. 13 Jan 1885, d. 4 Oct 1939
Maximilian Benedikt Heyum  d. 1940
Naomi Louisa Nina  b. 22 Oct 1920, d. 17 Aug 2007
Otto
Paul
Paul Lionel  b. 4 Nov 1952
Goldschmidt-Rothschild
Albert Maximilian von  d. 1941
Maximilian Benedikt Heyum  d. 1940
Minna Caroline  b. 1857, d. 1903
Miriam Caroline Alexandrine von  d. 1965
Goldscmidt
Gerald de
Louisa
Moritz A.
Goldsmid Montefiore
Alan
Claude Joseph  b. 1858, d. 9 Jul 1938
Claude Joseph  b. 1858, d. 9 Jul 1938
David
Florence Fyfe Brereton
Leonard Nathaniel  b. 2 Jun 1889, d. 23 Dec 1961
Muriel Jeanetta  b. 9 Jun 1892, d. 2 Oct 1988
Thérèse Alice  d. 10 Jun 1889
Goldsmid
1st Baronet (Isaac Lyon)  b. 1778, d. 1859
3rd Baronet (Julian)
Aaron
Aaron Asher
Albert
Albert Edward Williamson
Anna Emily  b. 7 Jun 1892
Asher
Beatrice
Cyril Julian
Dora  d. Dec 1900
Edith  d. 1 Jan 1956
Emma  d. 13 Apr 1902
Evelyn Isabel  b. 1870
Frederick John  d. 12 Jan 1908
Gertrude Elizabeth  d. 1862
Gladys Helen Rachel
Isaac Lyon, 1st Bt.  b. 1778, d. 1859
Jane  b. c 1797, d. 1864
Jennifer Rose Ann  b. 12 Apr 1945
John
Julia  d. 1899
Julian Nicholas
Julian, 3rd Bt.
Juliana
Mary  d. 21 Jul 1900
Maud  d. 28 Oct 1965
Miranda F
Moses Asher  d. 30 Mar 1864
Muriel Carmel  d. 1943
Polly
Rachel  b. 1752, d. 1815
Sampson  b. c 1795, d. 1868
Sarah  b. 1789
Septimus Corbett  b. c 1830, d. 1918
Sidney Francis
Sophia  d. 8 Dec 1900
Susannah  b. c 1839
Tara Alexandra  b. 24 Nov 1970
Vivian
Yeats H.  d. 21 Nov 1878
Goldsmid-Stern-Salomons
David Lionel, 2nd Bt.  b. 28 Jan 1851
David Reginald Herman Phillip  b. 13 Oct 1885
Ethel Dorothy
Laura
Maud Julia  d. 24 Dec 1935
Sybel Gwendolen  d. 18 Dec 1899
Vera Frances
Goldsmit
George
Joseph Meyer
Rebecca  b. 1738, d. 1808
Goldsmith
Alexander  b. c 1961
Alice Miranda  b. 29 Nov 1983
Alix
Alvyn Nelson  b. 9 Jan 1929
Angela Shelley
Annabel  b. 13 Jun 1934
Annie  b. c 1891
Annie Lydia  d. 1951
Arthur
Baron, of Allerton in the County of Merseyside (Peter Henry)  b. 5 Jan 1950
Baroness (Joy)
Benjamin  b. 1985
Benjamin James  b. 28 Oct 1980
Brenden
Bruce Ian  b. 1930
Carole Elizabeth  b. 31 Jan 1955
Charles  b. 15 Jul 1818
Charles  b. c 1885
Charlotte  b. c 1893
Charlotte  b. 1981
Charlotte  b. 31 May 1983
Clio  b. c 1957
Constance Mary  b. 27 Nov 1888, d. 17 Sep 1955
Dido  b. c 1955
Dolly  b. Aug 2013
Dorothy
Dorothy  b. 26 Jun 1935, d. 21 Jul 2006
Edith Eliza  b. 21 Jan 1889, d. 1 Jan 1971
Edward René David  b. 8 Nov 1928, d. 21 Aug 2009
Eliza  b. c 1861
Eliza  b. c 1883
Esther  b. c 1832, d. 19 Dec 1885
Esther  b. c 1860
Esther  b. c 1888
Frances Matilda  d. 8 Oct 1911
Francis Benedict Hayam  b. 28 Nov 1878, d. 14 Feb 1967
Frankie  b. Nov 2005
George  b. c 1865
Gillian Marion
Ginette Christiane  b. 6 May 1937
Hayden Nelson
Helen Kaye
Henry
Iris  b. 2004
Isaac Benjamin Victor  b. 23 May 2008
Isobel  b. May 1954
James  b. 4 Aug 1822
James  b. c 1896
James  b. 1978
James Andrew  b. Jan 1997
James Edward  b. 2003
James Michael  b. 26 Feb 1933, d. 19 Jul 1997
Jane  d. 22 Oct 1924
Jane  b. 9 May 1861
Jane  b. c 1863
Jane Catherine Sheelagh  b. 23 Apr 1964
Jean Marie  b. 1928
Jemima
Jemima Marcelle  b. 1974
Jethro  b. 24 Jun 1987
Jillian Margaret  b. 1960
John  b. c 1783
John  b. 18 Feb 1827, d. 9 Jun 1888
John  b. 6 Jul 1851
John  b. 1884
John Franklin  b. 1956
John Henry  d. 27 Jan 1935
John Leicester
Jonathan  b. 1983
Joy
Julie
Kate Emma  b. 29 Jul 1982
Katherine Victoria
Lindee Nadelle  b. 15 Aug 1960
Lorraine
Manes  b. c 1959
Marcelle  b. 12 Dec 1903, d. 4 Mar 1985
Maria Isabel Albina  b. 3 Jun 1935, d. 15 May 1954
Mary
Mary Ann  b. 6 Mar 1825
Mary Melesina  b. 14 Sep 1888, d. 24 Nov 1964
Myra
Oliver
Peter Henry, Baron Goldsmith  b. 5 Jan 1950
Rebecca  b. c 1796, d. 1870
Reginald
Rhonda May  b. 18 Feb 1929
Richard  b. 2 Apr 1820
Richard  b. c 1898
Robyn Louise  b. 1958
Rodney James
Ronald John James  b. 25 Apr 1931, d. 10 Sep 2003
Rosemary
Rosemary Vera Georgiana  b. 7 Oct 1919
Sally Margaretta  b. 24 Jun 1948
Samuel Fletcher
Sharyn  b. 2 Jul 1969
Sheherazade  b. 14 Mar 1974
Sophia  b. 19 Jul 1829
Stephen Charles  b. 6 Nov 1886, d. 5 Jan 1938
Steven
Sydney Elland
Thyra  b. 2002
Uma Romaine  b. 10 Apr 2000
William
William  b. c 1900
William Burgess  d. 23 Dec 1912
Zacharias Frank  b. 20 Jan 1975
Zeno  b. c 1986
Goldspink
Alan Douglas
Janet Margaret
Goldstein
Fanny
Goldstone
Abraham
Albert Alexander  b. 1881
Ben Charles Terence  b. 10 Feb 1986
Bruce Terence  b. 27 May 1955
Edward
Geraldine Anne  b. 14 Feb 1979
Grace
Gwynn
Haley Louise  b. 24 May 1982
Lilian Stella
Lynne Doreen  b. 1 Jun 1952
Margaret
Minnie  b. Mar 1889, d. 1970
Sally Elizabeth  b. 11 Feb 1964
Terence
Goldsworthy
Benjamin Nathan  b. 1990
Martin Leigh
Sharon Julie  b. 1965
Sophia Elizabeth Tuckfield  b. Dec 1840, d. 7 Dec 1904
Thomas
Goldthorp
Edgar Noel
Judith Sarah  b. 3 Jun 1946
Noel
Goldthorpe
Anne
Richard
Goldthwaite
Katherine
Thomas
Goldup
Emma Magdeleine  b. 1 Sep 1963
Peter George
Goldwell
Elizabeth
Golebiewski
Rosemary  b. 9 May 1933
Golege-Steel
Donald Henry Alfred  b. 5 Nov 1909, d. 23 Dec 1983
Sally Constance  b. 17 Mar 1940
Golejewski
Honor  b. c 1887, d. 13 Dec 1944
Nikolai