Omar
Joanna C.  b. 1963
Ombrain
Omiro
Despina  d. 7 May 1819
Ommaney
Ommanney
Agnes Elizabeth  b. 9 Aug 1845
Amelia Mary  b. 1818, d. 18 May 1857
Anna Catherine  b. 20 Jun 1819, d. 24 Dec 1893
Annie A.  b. 1884, d. 1969
Charlotte Georgiana  d. 16 Jan 1863
Cornthwaite  b. 1736, d. 1801
Douglas Gream  b. 19 Apr 1874, d. 1961
Edward Aislabie  b. 13 Sep 1806, d. 21 Jan 1884
Edward Lacon  b. 1810, d. 3 Nov 1896
Edward Symons  b. c 1791, d. 1848
Eliza Scott  b. 30 Jun 1874, d. 28 Feb 1938
Elizabeth  b. 1815, d. 1895
Ellen Catherine  b. c 1859, d. 1892
Emily Grey  b. 18 Mar 1843
Emily Sophia  b. 1849
Erasmus  b. 22 Feb 1814, d. 21 Dec 1904
Frances May  b. 1950
Francis Molyneux  b. 4 Oct 1774, d. 7 Nov 1840
Francis Montagu Maxwell  b. May 1826, d. 5 Mar 1877
Francis Montagu Maxwell  b. 1878, d. 1917
Frederick Gream  b. 11 Dec 1847, d. 5 Jun 1889
George  b. 1851, d. 1936
George Druce Wynne  b. 12 Apr 1819, d. 20 Apr 1902
George Fraser  b. 24 Jun 1849
Georgiana  b. 1776, d. 1854
Georgiana Isabella  b. 1843, d. 1923
Georgiana Ousely  b. 27 Dec 1837
Gwendoline Ethel Graham  b. 1884, d. 25 Mar 1958
Harriot Ellen  b. 1822, d. 1896
Helen  b. 1814, d. 31 Dec 1894
Henrietta Maria  b. 1788, d. 16 Jan 1868
Jane Georgiana  b. 21 Dec 1845, d. 1931
John Acworth  b. c 1773, d. 8 Jul 1855
Louisa Costley  b. 1837, d. 1917
Louisa Engleheart  b. c 22 Oct 1813, d. Jan 1892
Manaton Collingwood  b. 19 Mar 1816, d. 8 Jul 1857
Manton Francis  b. 6 Jun 1847, d. 16 May 1861
Marguerite M. C.  b. 6 Jan 1918, d. 2001
Martha  b. 1748, d. 1813
Mary  b. 1825, d. 1 Sep 1906
Octavius  b. 1816, d. 1901
Ralph Thomason  b. 1852, d. 1872
Omnium
Jacob  b. 4 Dec 1810, d. 14 Aug 1868
Omois
Comte d' (Heribert III)  b. 927, d. bt 980 - 984
Omond
Sarah Margaret  b. 3 Apr 1951
Tamsin  b. 1984
Winifred Emily Cecil  d. 22 Nov 1945
Omorovicza
Omowale
Omoy
Ompteda
Oms
Ona
Onassis
Alexander  b. 30 Apr 1948, d. 23 Jan 1973
Aristotle Socrates  b. 15 Jan 1906, d. 15 Mar 1975
Athina Mary  b. 19 Mar 1926, d. 10 Oct 1974
Christina  b. 11 Dec 1950, d. 19 Nov 1988
Jacqueline Lee  b. 28 Jul 1929, d. 19 May 1994
Onda
Comte dall' (Martino)  b. 7 Nov 1917
Ondarza
Elsa von  b. 19 Jul 1870, d. 2 Feb 1960
Maria Ida von  b. 1945
Ondeslowe
John de  d. 1430
Roger de  d. c 1283
Thomas de  d. 1317
Thomas de  d. 1392
Ondoux
Onely
Oneto
Maria Clotilde  b. 10 Jun 1920
Ong
Emily  b. 5 Feb 1999
Oliver  b. 26 Sep 1996
Paul  b. 16 Sep 1966
Rebecca  b. 3 Dec 1965
Swee Lien  b. 21 Feb 1961
Ongania
Ongaro
June Elizabeth Houston  b. 9 Jun 1966
Onge
Elizabeth  d. 1819
Ongley of Old Warden
Ongran de Saint Sauveur
Onhaso
Onions
Betsy  b. 1865, d. 1912
Mark  b. 1972
Rosanna  b. 1973
Rosemary Anne  b. 1941
Sarah  d. 4 May 1985
Onley
Barbara  b. 1526, d. 1561
Dorothy  b. 1555
Elizabeth  b. 1 May 1589
Judith  d. 1 May 1810
William  b. 20 Dec 1587
Onn
Onnis
Onslow Deane
Onslow of Woking
Onslow
10th Baronet (William Arthur Bampfylde)  b. 11 Jun 1913, d. 1971
11th Baronet (Michael William Coplestone Dillon)  b. 28 Feb 1938, d. 14 May 2011
1st Baronet (Arthur)  b. 22 May 1624, d. 21 Jul 1688
1st Baronet, of Althain, Lancashire (Richard)  b. 23 Jun 1741, d. 27 Dec 1817
1st Earl of, of Onslow, Shropshire (George)  b. 13 Sep 1731, d. 17 May 1814
2nd Baronet (Richard)  b. 23 Jun 1654, d. 5 Dec 1717
2nd Baronet, of Althain, Lancashire (Henry)  b. 23 Apr 1784, d. 13 Sep 1853
2nd Earl of, of Onslow, Shropshire (Thomas)  b. 15 Apr 1754, d. 22 Feb 1827
3rd Baronet (Thomas)  b. 27 Oct 1679, d. 5 Jun 1740
3rd Baronet, of Althain, Lancashire (Henry)  b. 5 Jun 1809, d. 20 Nov 1870
3rd Earl of, of Onslow, Shropshire (Arthur George)  b. 25 Oct 1777, d. 24 Oct 1870
4th Baronet (Richard)  b. 1713, d. 8 Oct 1776
5th Baronet (George)  b. 13 Sep 1731, d. 17 May 1814
6th Baronet (Thomas)  b. 15 Apr 1754, d. 22 Feb 1827
7th Baronet (Arthur George)  b. 25 Oct 1777, d. 24 Oct 1870
8th Baronet (William Hillier)  b. 7 Mar 1853, d. 23 Oct 1911
9th Baronet (Richard William Alan)  b. 23 Aug 1876, d. 9 Jun 1945
Ada Ruth  d. 25 Jan 1926
Adelaide Ethel Saltren  b. 17 Jan 1896
Adelaide Marianne Elizabeth Saltern  b. 4 Mar 1822, d. 27 Dec 1895
Adolphus Byam  b. 13 Jul 1832, d. 27 May 1858
Albert George  b. 30 May 1850, d. 1927
Alexander Campbell  b. 17 Jul 1842, d. 20 Oct 1908
Alexander James  b. 1 Feb 1997
Alexander Lee  b. 29 Dec 1835, d. 31 Mar 1912
Alexandrina Maria  b. 27 Jan 1868
Alexandrina Ogilvie  d. 27 Sep 1926
Alice Constance Edith  d. 1 Jul 1897
Alice Constance Kathleen  d. 19 Sep 1915
Alice Georgina  d. 1 Jan 1884
Alice Maud  b. 1864, d. 1951
Amelia Tolson  d. 5 Apr 1941
Andrew George  b. 10 Oct 1830, d. 26 Aug 1894
Andrew George  b. 10 Feb 1957
Andrew John  b. 16 Sep 1968
Andrew Martin  b. 1954
Andrew Richard  b. 9 Feb 1871, d. 1950
Angela Mary  d. 7 Mar 1974
Annabel Rose  b. 1979
Anne  d. 31 Jan 1837
Anne  d. 4 Apr 1853
Anne  d. 1817
Anne Catherine  d. 23 Sep 1798
Anne Cecilia  d. 4 May 1856
Anne Eliza  d. 7 Feb 1876
Anne Moriaty  d. 6 Jan 1892
Anne Rose  b. 1957
Anne Theodosia  d. 11 Nov 1907
Annette Campbell  b. 11 Dec 1852
Anthea Mary  b. 31 Jan 1925, d. 11 Jan 2011
Arabella Ann Teresa  b. 9 Apr 1970
Arabella Mainwaring  b. 18 Jul 1755, d. 11 Apr 1782
Arthur  b. c 1692, d. 17 Feb 1768
Arthur  b. 31 Aug 1746
Arthur  b. 30 Dec 1773, d. 29 Nov 1851
Arthur  b. 9 May 1788, d. 25 Apr 1876
Arthur  b. 3 Jun 1809, d. 20 Oct 1862
Arthur  b. 7 Jun 1871, d. 9 Dec 1937
Arthur Alexander Walton  b. 2 Aug 1833, d. 30 Jan 1882
Arthur Andrew  b. 27 Apr 1815, d. 20 Dec 1864
Arthur Charles Vivian  b. 19 Dec 1920
Arthur Cyril  b. 1788, d. 6 Feb 1869
Arthur Denzil  b. 25 Jan 1856, d. 17 Sep 1920
Arthur Denzil  b. 14 Jan 1887, d. 13 Aug 1916
Arthur Edward  b. 13 Nov 1815, d. 10 Jul 1897