Couldwell
Gabor  d. 1990
Janet Mary  b. 28 Feb 1929
Sandra Lee  b. 15 Sep 1954
Susan Janice  b. 18 Feb 1953
William Tupper  b. 15 Dec 1955
Coules
Couling
Coull
Jean  d. 1857
Mary  d. 21 Jan 1887
Coullie
Coulman
Anne  b. 1817, d. 1857
Jacqueline  b. 2 Jun 1939
Robert Patrick Raymond  b. 31 Jan 1973
Coulon
Andre  b. 13 Nov 1843, d. 25 Aug 1933
Elisabeth von  b. 1905
Jemima  b. 22 May 1846, d. 6 Oct 1930
Minnie Mabel Kate  b. 18 Apr 1887, d. 10 Oct 1965
Coulson
Agnes  b. 3 Jun 1823
Ann  b. 20 Jul 1741
Ann  b. 12 Feb 1769
Beatrice June de Galleani  b. 15 Nov 2013
Catherine  b. 18 Mar 1789
Catherine  b. 8 Apr 1800
Catherine  b. 1830, d. 17 Nov 1924
Cecily Rose Elizabeth  b. 26 Mar 2016
Charlotte Elizabeth  d. 25 Jan 1922
Clara Greenly  b. c 1813, d. 1898
Constance Jane Dorothy  b. 18 Feb 1868, d. 18 Mar 1948
Desirée Rachel Helen  b. 12 Jun 1905, d. 1970
Eliza  b. 7 Sep 1817
Elizabeth  d. c 11 Feb 1634
Elizabeth  b. 3 Jul 1736
Elizabeth  b. 26 Apr 1784, d. 12 Apr 1872
Elizabeth Jane  d. 17 Feb 1876
Felicity Winifred  b. 2 Dec 1906, d. 2 Nov 1995
Harry Petty  d. 6 Nov 1930
Helen  b. 12 Jun 1905, d. 1970
Hester  b. Jun 1829
Hubert Arthur Blenkinsopp  b. 29 Aug 1871
Isabel  d. 17 Dec 1938
Isobel Johanna  b. 1980
Joanne  b. 1 Apr 1981
John  b. 8 Feb 1747
John  b. 21 Jul 1773
John Blenkinsopp  d. 12 Jun 1868
John Hubert Arthur  b. 10 Aug 1906, d. 21 Jan 1989
Margaret Anne  b. 28 Oct 1947
Margaret Debonnaire  b. 15 Feb 1915
Mary  b. 10 Jul 1782
Mary  b. 1860
Mary Anne  b. c 1817, d. 1 Aug 1885
Mary Josephine  b. 13 Apr 1873, d. 23 Mar 1964
Matilda  b. 11 Nov 1811
Nicholas John  b. 2 Jan 1947
Richard  b. 21 Jul 1773
Sophia Lydia  d. 6 Oct 1925
Stephen  b. 5 Jul 1775
Stephen Bennison  b. 15 May 1821
Susan Bevan  b. c 1820
Susan Ellen  b. 1818, d. 1900
Susannah  b. 20 Jan 1635/36, d. 14 Dec 1676
Thomas  b. Sep 1645, d. 2 Jun 1713
Thomas Borlase  d. 1895
Thomasine Forster  b. 1705, d. 1775
William  d. 16 Sep 1838
Coulston
Andrew Peter James  b. 15 Feb 1971
Catherine Mary Anne  b. 26 Jun 1966
Edith Mary Josephine  b. 10 Aug 1897, d. 28 Jul 1978
Helen Christina  b. 9 Dec 1967
Henry Charles  d. 14 Jun 1940
Jonathan Charles Nelson  b. 5 Jul 1957
Nicola Mary  b. 1959
Coulter
Dorothy Ruth  d. 8 Oct 1974
Madeline Mary  d. 1980
Ruth  d. 8 Oct 1974
Coulthard
Bessie Frances  d. 25 Sep 1924
Margaret  b. 1726, d. 25 Jul 1816
Mary Florence  b. 1858, d. 1950
Coulthurst
Beatrice Mary Eugenia  d. 4 Apr 1938
Catherine Mary  d. 27 Nov 1894
John William  d. 14 Jun 1949
Louisa Monica  d. 1888
Louisa Monica  b. c 1869, d. 1963
Nicholas  b. 1835, d. 1909
Coultis
Coulton
David Stuart  b. 25 Sep 1942, d. 3 Mar 2013
Julie Anne  b. 5 Dec 1946
Lucille Elizabeth  b. 19 Oct 1944
Lynda Helen  b. 1953
Sarah Jane  b. 1977
Thelma Violet  b. 28 Oct 1913, d. 25 Jun 2011
Coumantaros
Councell
Council
Martha Helen  b. 28 Oct 1910, d. 18 Aug 1972
Councill
Counihan
John Gerard  d. 1 Feb 1956
Louise Mary Christine  b. 16 Oct 1949
Niall Christopher John  b. 19 Feb 1948
Counsel
Ida Mary  b. 16 Aug 1895, d. 22 May 1986
Counsell
Barbara Madeleine Anne  b. 4 Aug 1924
Gillian Beatrice  b. c 1908, d. 3 May 1999
Hugh Michael Malet  b. 15 Oct 1962
John Aubrey Malet  b. 27 Sep 1949
Count
Brien fitz  b. b 1119, d. a 1142
Counts
Sharon Rose  b. 1951
County of Buckingham and of Normanby
Duchess of the (Catherine)  d. 7 Feb 1703/4
Duchess of the (Catherine)  b. c 1681, d. 13 Mar 1743
Coupar
1st Lord (James)  b. c 1587, d. Jan 1668/69
2nd Lord (John)  b. 18 Feb 1623, d. 10 Jun 1704
3rd Lord (John)  b. 26 Dec 1652, d. 13 May 1736
4th Lord (James)  b. 24 Nov 1675, d. 5 Jan 1746
5th Lord (Arthur)  b. 1688, d. 18 Aug 1746
Lady (Margaret)  b. a 1586
Lord (James)  b. 24 Nov 1675, d. 5 Jan 1746
Coupe
Sarah Patricia  b. 16 Sep 1977
Stephen Michael  b. 28 Jul 1965
Couper
1st Baronet (George)  b. 1788, d. 28 Feb 1861
2nd Baronet (George Ebenezer Wilson)  b. 29 Apr 1824, d. 5 Mar 1908
3rd Baronet (Ramsay George Henry)  b. 1 Nov 1855, d. 20 Mar 1949
4th Baronet (Guy)  b. 12 Mar 1889, d. 1975
5th Baronet (George Robert Cecil)  b. 15 Oct 1898, d. 26 May 1975
6th Baronet (Robert Nicholas Oliver)  b. 9 Oct 1945, d. 9 May 2002
Ada Lucy  b. 2 Nov 1866, d. 14 Nov 1951
Alister Milne  b. 1984
Arthur Charles  b. 22 Nov 1831, d. 16 Nov 1852
Arthur Edward  b. 6 Aug 1857, d. 4 Apr 1927
Cara Georgie  d. 13 Feb 1932
Cara Jocelyn Mary  b. 14 Feb 1921
Caroline Doune  b. 8 May 1979
Caroline Georgina Jane Elizabeth  b. 1 Feb 1854, d. 8 Feb 1924
Caroline Mary  b. 13 Oct 1941
Caroline Penelope  d. 28 Nov 1910
Charles James  b. 6 Oct 1866, d. Dec 1940
Charles James  b. 17 Nov 1873, d. 15 Feb 1881
Charlotte  b. 1803
Christina  b. 1807
Edward Edmonstone  b. 15 Dec 1860, d. 3 Nov 1954
Elizabeth  d. 14 Mar 1880
Elizabeth  d. 5 Dec 1937
Emily Jane  d. 9 Apr 1922
Emily Margaret  d. 10 Jan 1939
Evelyn  d. 16 Nov 1939
Francis Jem  b. 14 Apr 1946
George  b. 5 Apr 1861, d. 27 Nov 1916
George Ebenezer Wilson, 2nd Bt.  b. 29 Apr 1824, d. 5 Mar 1908
George Robert Cecil, 5th Bt.  b. 15 Oct 1898, d. 26 May 1975
George, 1st Bt.  b. 1788, d. 28 Feb 1861
Georgina Christian Mary Anne  b. c 1825, d. 10 Sep 1894
Guy, 4th Bt.  b. 12 Mar 1889, d. 1975
Harriet Clara  b. c 1863, d. 29 Jun 1962
Henry Edward  b. 18 May 1835, d. 6 Jun 1876
Isabel  d. 10 Dec 1968
James George, 7th Bt.  b. 27 Oct 1977
James Kempt  b. 2 Nov 1827, d. 14 May 1901