Cummins (cont.)
Ernest Norman Travers  b. 1876, d. 1953
Esther Baddeley
Ethel Percy  b. 2 Dec 1871
Fanny Alicia  d. 1908
Fenton King  b. 10 May 1896, d. 21 Mar 1918
Florence  d. 23 Sep 1948
Frances Wathan Hill  d. 1923
George
George Poyntz  b. 1826, d. 1871
Geraldine Dorothy  b. Jan 1890, d. 24 Aug 1969
Geraldine Eleanor Lyle  b. 19 Jul 1917
Geraldine Ethel Aylmer Poole  b. 1900
Harry Ashley Vane  b. 1870, d. 1953
Harry Jackson  b. 15 Oct 1888, d. 21 Aug 1915
Helena Fanny  d. 15 Sep 1963
Henry Alfred  b. 8 Mar 1864, d. 31 Dec 1938
Henry Alfred Poole  b. 11 Nov 1908, d. 1946
Henry Ashley Travers  b. 25 Jan 1847, d. 10 Dec 1926
Henry Irwin  b. 1824, d. 1886
Iris Ashley  b. Jun 1894
Isabella
Isabella Travers  b. 1842, d. 1930
James
James Ashley Aylmer  b. 26 Aug 1923
James Ernest  b. 8 Nov 1932
James John  d. 8 Aug 1760
James John  b. 1795, d. 1867
James Stratford  b. 21 May 1877, d. 1 Jan 1952
James Turner  b. 12 Oct 1843, d. 24 Oct 1912
Jane
Jane Constable  b. 22 Oct 1863, d. 29 Oct 1944
Jane Grace Evans-Freke  b. 10 May 1899
Jean Cameron
Joan Poole  b. 1897, d. 28 Aug 1965
John
John Harry
John Swete  b. 1811
Joseph King  b. 1788, d. 1842
Joseph King  b. 1841, d. 1918
Julia Anne  d. 13 May 1891
Kathleen
Kathleen Percy  b. 1895, d. 1949
Leah
Letitia  d. 17 Jul 1909
Louisa  d. 1921
Lucia  d. 1856
Mabel Kathleen Travers  b. 1900
Mabel Kennard  d. 7 Feb 1936
Margaret Alice  d. 4 Jan 1970
Margaret Ashley  b. 11 Feb 1922
Margaret Kathleen  b. 28 Nov 1911, d. 17 Jan 2004
Margaret Kathleen Richenda  b. 1914
Margaret Spence
Margaret Spread  d. 1854
Margaret Winifred
Margery Graham  d. 17 Mar 1922
Margery Neville  b. 19 Jan 1922
Marguerite Winifred
Maria  d. c 1917
Marie
Marion
Martha  d. 1842
Mary  d. 1798
Mary  d. 1779
Mary  d. 1882
Mary  b. 1786, d. 1794
Mary  b. 1798, d. 1827
Mary Amanda
Mary Ann  d. 1895
Mary Anne  b. 1827, d. 1868
Mary Elizabeth Thorn  d. 24 Aug 1861
Mary Ellice Thorne  b. 25 Feb 1891, d. 3 Jun 1969
Mary Selina  d. 1882
Mary St. Joan Howard
Mary Turner  d. 1820
Matthew Ashley Lyle  b. 23 Nov 1931
Maurice Lyle  b. 4 Mar 1910
Melia
Melia
Michael P.
Morag Fraser
Nancy Margaret
Nicholas  b. 29 Dec 1754, d. 1831
Nicholas  b. 1815, d. 1890
Nicholas Marshall  b. 1783, d. 1838
Nicholas Marshall  b. 1808, d. 1885
Nicholas Marshall  b. 1842, d. 1921
Nicholas Marshall  b. 1877, d. 1903
Nicholas Marshall  b. 17 Apr 1892, d. 23 Sep 1963
Nicholas Marshall  b. 16 Jun 1936
Nicholas Patrick  b. 17 Feb 1926
Nora
Norah Eleanor Lyle  b. 24 Apr 1914
Patricia
Patricia Cornwallis  b. 1921
Patrick  b. 1733, d. 24 Feb 1824
Patrick Henry
Patrick Norman Clinton  b. 1910
Penelope Anne
Phyllis Aylmer  b. 30 Oct 1907, d. 1960
Rachel Kathleen  b. 24 Nov 1965
Richard Daniel  b. 2 Dec 1942, d. 1963
Richard Swete  b. 1821
Robert Ashley  b. 21 Feb 1944
Robert Constable  b. 13 Aug 1887, d. 18 Feb 1975
Robert Ernest  b. 13 Sep 1962
Robert King  b. 1791, d. 1836
Rose Edith  d. 1942
Sarah  d. 1956
Sarah  d. 6 Mar 1853
Sarah
Sarah Ann  d. 1870
Sarah Ann  b. 1784
Sarah Margaret  b. 27 Aug 1960
Sheena Cameron  b. 16 Aug 1951
Sheila Jackson  b. 18 Feb 1960
Stevenson Lyle  b. 18 Jun 1873, d. 26 May 1949
Susannah  b. 1790, d. 1857
Thomas
Thomas
Thomas Mannix
Thomas Mannix  b. 1822, d. 1894
Una Jane  b. 1875, d. 1937
Una Margaret  b. 29 Mar 1931
unknown
unknown
unknown daughter
Violet A.  b. 1905
Walter James  b. 10 Feb 1835, d. 1915
William Alfred Brian  b. 26 Jan 1924
William Arthur  b. 26 Jan 1929
William Ashley  b. 31 Aug 1886, d. 9 Mar 1972
William Edward Ashley  b. 4 Feb 1858, d. 18 Oct 1923
William Henry  b. 1825, d. 1900
William Jackson  b. 1828, d. 20 Mar 1893
William John
Cummock
Arthur J.
Mary Cutting Holland  d. 5 Sep 1940
Cummyn
Janet
John of Culter
Cunard
1st Baronet (Samuel)  b. 21 Nov 1787, d. 28 Apr 1865
2nd Baronet (Edward)  b. 1815, d. 1869
Abraham  b. 1756, d. 10 Jan 1824
Alice Mary  d. 9 Jul 1916
Anne Elizabeth  b. 1823, d. 1862
Annie Allen  b. 21 Jun 1863, d. 29 Apr 1944
Basil Charles Henry
Beatrice Rhoda  b. 1870, d. 10 Aug 1945
Catherine Jane  b. 27 Nov 1976
Cyril Grant
Cyril Grant  b. 1867, d. 17 Apr 1914
Edward  b. 1798, d. 16 Jan 1865
Edward, 2nd Bt.  b. 1815, d. 1869
Elizabeth  b. 1828, d. 1889
Henry  b. 1804
Isabella  b. 1827, d. 1894
John  b. 1800
Joseph  b. 1799
Laura Charlotte
Margaret  b. 1758, d. 1851
Margaret Anne  b. 1820, d. 1901
Margorie Laura  d. 4 Nov 1977
Mary  b. 1784, d. 1821
Mary  b. 1817, d. 1865
Mary Bache
Nicholas Peter  b. 30 Oct 1971
Penelope E.
Peter John
Samuel, 1st Bt.  b. 21 Nov 1787, d. 28 Apr 1865
Sarah Jane  b. 21 Dec 1821, d. 21 Dec 1902
Sebastian James  b. 29 Dec 1972
Susan
Susan  b. 1819
Susan Margaret Ethel  b. 24 May 1947
Thomas
Veronica May  d. 1985
Virginia Beatrice  b. c 1912, d. 6 Jun 2002
William  b. 1789
William  b. 9 Apr 1825, d. 11 Jan 1906
William Samuel  b. 1856, d. 22 Nov 1916
Cuncliffe
Ann  d. 24 May 1912
Cicely Helen  d. 23 Aug 1951
Robert Ellis
Roger  b. 4 Apr 1824, d. 6 Oct 1895
Cundale
Betsy  d. 24 Sep 1866
Betty  d. 24 Sep 1866
Jane
John
Cundall
Dorothy Jean
Joseph  b. bt 1757 - 1777
Joyce  b. 14 Aug 1936
Keith
Rodney
Susanna  b. 1776
Cundell
Charlotte Henriette Eleanor Florence Lee de Leon  b. 21 Jun 1907
James
Leonard  d. 26 Jul 1952
Phyllis  d. 25 May 1967
Cundy
Charlotte Gertrude  b. 1879, d. 1961
Jane Mary
T. J.
William Henry
Cundy-Cooper
Cecily Elizabeth  b. 1910, d. 2003
Maurice
Osbert Stephen  d. 9 Jul 1962
Phyllis Audrey
Cunegonde
Kunigunda
Cunha
Fernao Vasques, Senhor de Juro y Basto  d. 1437
Frances da
John da
Maria de Lima da
Maria, Senhor de Juro y Basto
Cuni
Agnes de  b. c 1160
Roger de
Cunieres
Alix de
Cuningesburgh
Lora de
William de
Cuningham
10th Baronet, of Robertland, co. Ayr (Arthur Percy)  b. 22 Oct 1815, d. 21 Sep 1881
12th Baronet, of Robertland, co. Ayr (Alfred Edward)  b. 2 Apr 1842, d. 14 Nov 1910
13th Baronet, of Robertland, co. Ayr (William Edward)  d. 5 May 1929
14th Baronet, of Robertland, co. Ayr (Hussey Burgh)  b. 22 Aug 1890, d. 7 Feb 1939
15th Baronet, of Robertland, co. Ayr (William Alan)  b. 31 Jan 1893, d. 1981
16th Baronet, of Robertland, co. Ayr (William Henry)  b. 1 Oct 1930, d. 1999
17th Baronet, of Robertland, co. Ayr (William Robert Henry)  b. 19 Jul 1974
1st Baronet, of Robertland, co. Ayr (David)  d. bt 8 Oct 1661 - Nov 1671
2nd Baronet, of Robertland, co. Ayr (David)  d. c 2 Nov 1671
3rd Baronet, of Robertland, co. Ayr (Alexander)  d. c 1696
4th Baronet, of Robertland, co. Ayr (David)  d. a Aug 1705
5th Baronet, of Robertland, co. Ayr (William)  d. 25 Oct 1781
6th Baronet, of Robertland, co. Ayr (William)  d. 15 Oct 1811
7th Baronet, of Robertland, co. Ayr (William)  b. b 1778, d. 1 Feb 1837
8th Baronet, of Robertland, co. Ayr (John)  b. 29 Jul 1779, d. 28 Feb 1852
9th Baronet, of Robertland, co. Ayr (Charles)  b. 22 Sep 1780, d. 1 Jun 1859
Agnes  d. Aug 1936
Agnes
Agnes Henrietta
Alexander
Alexander of Robertland, 3rd Bt.  d. c 1696
Alister Gordon  b. 1902, d. 26 Jun 1997
Amye  d. 15 Feb 1924
Anne Colquhoun  d. 22 Sep 1877
Anthea  b. 18 Aug 1936
Archibald Loudoun  b. 1905, d. 1942
Arthur Fairlie  b. 1900, d. 1900
Arthur Mactier  d. 8 Jul 1940
Betty Maurice
Catherine Ida
Charles Rawdon  d. 1909
Charlotte
Christierne