Dunning-Gribble
Carl Leopold  b. 25 Sep 1991
Ferdinand  b. 1 Oct 1992
Karl  b. 29 May 1961
Marie-Charlotte  b. 14 May 2001
Maximilian  b. 26 Oct 1996
Viridis Aloisa  b. 22 Sep 1961
Dunnington
Anna Mervinia
John  b. 1697, d. 1759
John  b. 1735, d. 1810
John  b. 1759, d. 1840
Joseph  b. 1769, d. 1835
Joseph  b. 17 Jul 1807, d. 31 Jul 1880
Lorne
Mary
Thomas  d. 1710
Dunnington-Jefferson
1st Baronet, of Thorganby Hall, co. Yorks (John Alexander)  b. 10 Apr 1884, d. 12 Apr 1979
2nd Baronet, of Thorganby Hall, co. Yorks (Mervyn Stewart)  b. 5 Aug 1943, d. 9 Jan 2014
3rd Baronet, of Thorganby Hall, co. Yorks (John Alexander)  b. 23 Mar 1980
Anna Mervinia
Annabelle Mary  b. 1 Jul 1973
Caroline Anna
Caroline Emma  d. Oct 1852
Dorothy  b. 25 Mar 1882, d. 2 Nov 1965
Ella  b. 23 May 1888, d. 29 Nov 1934
Emma Elizabeth  b. 20 Aug 1978
Emma Sarah  d. 1920
Frances Isobel  b. c 1912, d. 11 Apr 2009
Hilda  b. 1 Jan 1887, d. 21 Nov 1988
Isobel Mary Rothwell  b. 1 Aug 2013
Joanna
John  b. 1759, d. 1840
John  b. 1759, d. 1840
John Alexander, 1st Bt.  b. 10 Apr 1884, d. 12 Apr 1979
John Alexander, 3rd Bt.  b. 23 Mar 1980
Joseph  b. 17 Jul 1807, d. 31 Jul 1880
Joseph  b. 17 Jul 1807, d. 31 Jul 1880
Joseph John  b. 19 Nov 1845, d. 21 Mar 1928
Louisa Dorothy  d. 5 Mar 1951
Mary Campbell  d. 24 Feb 1889
Mervinia Jane  d. 31 May 1905
Mervyn  b. 10 Feb 1850, d. 21 Mar 1912
Mervyn Stewart, 2nd Bt.  b. 5 Aug 1943, d. 9 Jan 2014
Nicolette  b. 12 Feb 1941
Rosemary Nicolette  b. 12 Feb 1941
Theodosia  d. 19 Oct 1940
Thomas Trafford  b. 14 Dec 1852, d. 1 Apr 1882
Wilfrid Mervyn  b. 2 Apr 1892, d. 26 Apr 1915
Dunois
Comte de (François)
Hugues de  d. 1307
Louis I de  d. 1391
Dunollie
Irena  b. 15 Jul 1908, d. Jan 1985
unknown daughter
Dunolly
Flora Mary  d. 1 Jan 1936
Gwladys Georgiana  b. 20 Mar 1906
James Logan
Janet Zonie  b. 23 Sep 1939
Kenneth
Kenneth Percival S.
Percival
Dunphie
Agnes Anne  d. 9 Feb 1943
Alfred
Charles Anderson Lane  b. 20 Apr 1902, d. 8 Jan 1999
Charles James
Eileen Isabella  b. 16 Nov 1905, d. 1978
Geoffrey Peter Woodroffe (Colonel)  b. 5 Mar 1907, d. 2000
Mollie Stewart  d. 1972
Peter  b. 5 Mar 1907, d. 2000
Susan Bertha  b. c 1910, d. 28 Sep 2011
Dunphy
J.
John
Pamela
Sarah Ursula  b. 20 Oct 1967
Dunraven and Mount-Earl
1st Earl of (Valentine Richard)  b. 30 Jul 1752, d. 24 Aug 1824
2nd Earl of (Windham Henry)  b. 29 Sep 1782, d. 6 Aug 1850
3rd Earl of (Edwin Richard)  b. 19 May 1812, d. 6 Oct 1871
4th Earl of (Windham Thomas)  b. 12 Feb 1841, d. 14 Jun 1926
5th Earl of (Windham Henry)  b. 7 Feb 1857, d. 23 Oct 1952
6th Earl of (Richard Southwell Windham Robert)  b. 18 May 1887, d. 23 Aug 1965
7th Earl of (Thady Windham Thomas)  b. 27 Oct 1939, d. 25 Mar 2011
Countess of (Anne)  d. 30 Oct 1917
Countess of (Augusta)  d. 22 Nov 1866
Countess of (Caroline)  d. 26 May 1870
Countess of (Eva Constance Aline)  d. 19 Jan 1940
Countess of (Florence Elizabeth)  d. 16 Sep 1916
Countess of (Geraldine)
Countess of (Nancy)  b. 7 Jan 1902, d. 2 Mar 1994
Dunrossil
1st Viscount, of Vallaquie, Isle of North Uist, co. Inverness (William Shepherd)  b. 10 Aug 1893, d. 1961
2nd Viscount, of Vallaquie, Isle of North Uist, co. Inverness (John William)  b. 22 May 1926, d. 22 Mar 2000
3rd Viscount, of Vallaquie, Isle of North Uist, co. Inverness (Andrew William Reginald)  b. 15 Dec 1953
Viscountess (Carla Marie)
Viscountess (Catherine Allison)  d. 26 Mar 1983
Viscountess (Diana Mary Cunliffe)
Viscountess (Mary Shell)
Viscountess (Mavis Dawn)
Dunsandle and Clanconal
1st Baron, of Dunsandle, co. Galway (James)  b. 7 Apr 1782, d. 7 Aug 1847
2nd Baron, of Dunsandle, co. Galway (Denis St. George)  b. 10 Jul 1810, d. 11 Jan 1893
3rd Baron, of Dunsandle, co. Galway (Skeffington James)  b. 25 Dec 1811, d. 7 Sep 1894
4th Baron, of Dunsandle, co. Galway (James Frederick)  b. 29 Aug 1849, d. 25 Nov 1911
Dunsany
10th Lord (Randal)  d. 16 Mar 1735
11th Lord (Edward)  b. 1713, d. 9 Jun 1781
12th Lord (Randall)  b. Mar 1738/39, d. 4 Apr 1821
13th Lord (Edward Wadding)  b. 7 Apr 1773, d. 11 Dec 1848
14th Lord (Randall Edward)  b. 5 Sep 1804, d. 7 Apr 1852
15th Lord (Edward)  b. 29 Nov 1808, d. 22 Feb 1889
16th Lord (John William)  b. 31 Aug 1853, d. 16 Jan 1899
17th Lord (Edward John Morton Drax)  b. 24 Jul 1878, d. 25 Oct 1957
18th Lord (Randal Arthur Henry)  b. 25 Aug 1906, d. c 8 Feb 1999
19th Lord (Edward John Carlos)  b. 10 Sep 1939, d. 24 May 2011
1st Lord (Christopher)  b. c 1410, d. 1467
20th Lord (Randal)  b. 9 Mar 1983
2nd Lord (John)  d. c 1500
3rd Lord (Edward)  d. 23 Jan 1520/21
4th Lord (Robert)  d. 31 Mar 1559
5th Lord (Christopher)  d. bt 29 May 1564 - 28 Aug 1565
6th Lord (Patrick)  b. a 1544, d. 17 Mar 1601/2
7th Lord (Christopher)  d. 15 Dec 1603
8th Lord (Patrick)  b. Mar 1595, d. a May 1668
9th Lord (Christopher)  d. 1690
Dunsby
Rachel  d. 15 Jul 1832
Richard
Dunscombe
Barnaby Robin  b. 1996
Beatrix Pelham May  b. 1995
Catherine
Felix William  b. 1993
George
Hannah  b. 1600, d. 1682
Hannah  b. 1638, d. 4 Nov 1705
Jadwyn  b. c 1619, d. 4 Nov 1705
Katherine
Mark  b. 1962
Mary
Mary  b. 1791, d. 25 Feb 1862
Mary Anne  b. 1722
Nehemiah  b. 1634, d. 4 Nov 1705
Noblet
Penelope
Philip  b. 1617, d. 1680
Richard Wilfred Thomas
Samuel  b. 1632, d. 1708
Sarah
Thomas  b. 1595, d. 1682
Thomas Jadwyn  b. 1622, d. 11 Mar 1690/91
unknown
unknown daughter
William
William
Winifred Mary
Dunsford of Dunsford
1st Viscount, co. Surrey (William St. John Freemantle)  b. 14 Dec 1856, d. 13 Feb 1942
2nd Viscount, co. Surrey (George St. John)  b. 21 Feb 1888, d. 2 Nov 1979
Dunsford
Alice Maud  b. 1861
William Ernest
Dunsmore
1st Baron, co. Warwick (Francis)  d. 21 Dec 1653
Baroness (Audrey)  b. 1595, d. 16 Sep 1652
James
Margaret
Margaret
Dunsmuir
Agnes Crooks  b. 1849, d. 1889
Alexander  b. 1853, d. 1900
Annie Euphemia  b. 1868, d. 1952
David
Dola Frances  b. 25 Sep 1903, d. 9 Dec 1966
Elizabeth Caroline  d. 12 Apr 1951
Elizabeth Hamilton  b. 19 Sep 1847, d. 1901
Elizabeth Maud  b. 15 Apr 1882, d. 27 Dec 1962
Emily Ellen  b. Jan 1865, d. 1944
Henrietta Maude  b. 1872, d. 1950
Hugh
James  b. 8 Jul 1851, d. 6 Jun 1920
James  b. 28 Jan 1894, d. 7 May 1915
Jessie Muriel  b. 30 Jul 1890, d. 23 Oct 1959
Jessie Sophia  b. 1866, d. 16 Feb 1946
Joan Olive  b. c 1828
Kathleen E.  b. 22 Dec 1891
Laura Mary  b. 3 Jul 1884, d. 19 Sep 1959
Laura Miller  b. 13 Feb 1858, d. Aug 1937
Marion  b. 1855, d. 1892
Mary Jean  b. 1862, d. 1928
Muriel  b. 30 Jul 1890, d. 23 Oct 1959
Rachel
Robert  b. 31 Aug 1825, d. 12 Apr 1889
unknown daughter
unknown daughter
unknown daughter
Dunsmure
Alexander Henderson  d. b 1963
Grace Margaret  d. 28 Jan 1957
Henry
James Alexander
Miranda Louise  b. 1967
Rupert Alexander Frank  b. 1969
Sarah Jenny  b. 22 Jun 1938
Dunstan
Caroline Ann  b. 1838
Charles Henry Ewart
Edward
Elisabeth
Elizabeth
Joan Margaret
John
Violet Maria Claudia  b. 27 Feb 1876, d. 6 May 1963
Wyndham Rowland  b. 24 May 1861, d. 20 Apr 1949
Dunstanville of Tehidy
1st Baron de (Francis)  b. 9 Aug 1757, d. 5 Feb 1835
Baroness de (Frances Susanna)  b. 5 Dec 1761, d. 14 Jun 1823
Dunstanville
Denise de
Emma de
Mahaut
Maud de
Nicholas de
Rainald, Earl of Cornwall  b. c 1110, d. 1 Jul 1175
Reginald de  b. c 1110, d. 1 Jul 1175
Sarah de
Ursula de
Dunstavil
Reginald de
Dunster
2nd Baron of (John)
Adrienne
Amy
Annie May  b. 1866, d. 1949
Ben
Betty Meredith
Dianne
Edith  b. 1878
Elizabeth Anne
Graham Lawrence Craig
Kate
Mary
Raymond Lawrence Craig
Sam
Scott
Walter Thomas