Elsner
Laura Louisa Josepha
William Frederick
Elson
John Charles  b. 1954
Judith Karen  b. 1956
Lynette Joy  b. 1957
Vivienne  b. 1936
William Percival  b. 1933
Elssler
Fanny  b. 5 Apr 1808, d. 27 Nov 1884
Therese  b. 5 Apr 1808, d. 27 Nov 1884
Elst
Jean-Jacques Matthieu de Wynendaele and Marie-Claire van der
Odile
Elster
Caitlin  b. 1974
Jake  b. 1972
Mary Julia  b. 31 Jan 1936
Michael B.
Elsthorp
Ida von
Elston
Barbara
Caroline
Emmeline Mary  b. 6 Jun 1866, d. 1961
Florence Ethel
Frank
Frank
Jonathan
Lucy
Richard
Elswood
Cecil J.
Cecile Margaret
Lilian
Elsworth
A. Stuart  d. b 1928
Mary Ethel Gillot  d. 1 Apr 1949
Eltchaninov
Ariane  b. 12 May 1958
Isabelle Anne  b. 30 Apr 1959
Kira  b. 10 Oct 1935
Marie  b. 13 Dec 1931
Nikolai  b. 18 Feb 1906, d. Mar 1952
Nikolai  b. 29 May 1934
Tatiana  b. 13 Nov 1908, d. 9 Jun 1960
Eltenton
Anya
George Charles
Eltham
1st Earl of (Adolphus Charles)  b. 13 Aug 1868, d. 24 Oct 1927
1st Earl of (Frederick Louis)  b. 20 Jan 1707, d. 20 Mar 1751
2nd Earl of (George Francis Hugh)  b. 11 Oct 1895, d. 16 Apr 1981
Earl of (George Francis Hugh)  b. 11 Oct 1895, d. 16 Apr 1981
Earl of (George III)  b. 4 Jun 1738, d. 29 Jan 1820
Matilda de
Elting
Carroll
Howard
Eltisley
1st Baron, of Croxton, co. Cambridge (George Douglas Cochrane)  b. 14 Jul 1879, d. 2 Sep 1942
Baroness (Muriel Mary Georgina)  d. 13 May 1953
Eltoft
Anthony
Jane
Eltofts
Anne
Edmund
Elton Barratt
Stanley George Reeves  d. 28 Jul 1973
Stanley George Reeves  d. 28 Jul 1973
Elton
10th Baronet, of Bristol (Arthur Hallam Rice)  b. 10 Feb 1906, d. 1 Jan 1973
11th Baronet, of Bristol (Charles Abraham Grierson)  b. 23 May 1953
1st Baron, of Headington, co. Oxford (Godfrey)  b. 29 Mar 1892, d. 18 Apr 1973
1st Baronet, of Bristol (Abraham)  b. 3 Jul 1654, d. 9 Feb 1727/28
2nd Baron, of Headington, co. Oxford (Rodney)  b. 2 Mar 1930
2nd Baronet, of Bristol (Abraham)  b. 30 Jun 1679, d. 20 Oct 1742
3rd Baronet, of Bristol (Abraham)  b. 1703, d. 29 Nov 1761
4th Baronet, of Bristol (Abraham Isaac)  b. 1717, d. 5 Feb 1790
5th Baronet, of Bristol (Abraham)  b. 23 Mar 1755, d. 23 Feb 1842
6th Baronet, of Bristol (Charles Abraham)  b. 31 Oct 1778, d. 1 Jun 1853
7th Baronet, of Bristol (Arthur Hallam)  b. 19 Apr 1818, d. 14 Oct 1883
8th Baronet, of Bristol (Edmond Harry)  b. 3 May 1846, d. 17 Jul 1920
9th Baronet, of Bristol (Ambrose)  b. 23 May 1869, d. 11 Jul 1951
Abigail
Abraham  d. 14 Aug 1762
Abraham  d. 20 Sep 1819
Abraham Isaac, 4th Bt.  b. 1717, d. 5 Feb 1790
Abraham William  b. 27 Sep 1995
Abraham, 1st Bt.  b. 3 Jul 1654, d. 9 Feb 1727/28
Abraham, 2nd Bt.  b. 30 Jun 1679, d. 20 Oct 1742
Abraham, 3rd Bt.  b. 1703, d. 29 Nov 1761
Abraham, 5th Bt.  b. 23 Mar 1755, d. 23 Feb 1842
Ada  b. 22 Dec 1867, d. 1957
Ada Constance
Ada Isabella  b. 1853, d. 1871
Alfred  b. 17 Jul 1825, d. 29 Dec 1882
Alfred  b. 1836, d. 20 Apr 1911
Alfred Edmund Gresley  b. 1856, d. 17 Mar 1907
Alfred George Goodenough  b. 3 Dec 1856, d. 17 Nov 1919
Alfred R.  b. 1892
Alice Harriet  b. 1844
Alice Jane  b. 1852, d. 16 Jul 1936
Alice Maud  b. c 1864, d. 1952
Alma
Ambrose
Ambrose G.  b. 1899
Ambrose, 9th Bt.  b. 23 May 1869, d. 11 Jul 1951
Angela  b. c 1900
Angela Mary  d. 6 Apr 1950
Ann  d. 15 Aug 1816
Annabel  b. 24 Oct 1960
Anne
Anne
Anne  d. 17 Feb 1811
Anne  d. 1858
Anne Frances
Anne Jane Roce  b. 1819, d. 1877
Annie Eliza  b. 1846, d. 23 Dec 1933
Annie Elizabeth  d. 24 Jun 1921
Annie Keartland  d. 19 Aug 1939
Anthony Charles Hallam  b. 1942
Anthony Hallam  b. 5 Apr 1966
Antony
Arthur Bayard  b. 6 Nov 1857, d. 11 Jan 1916
Arthur Hallam  b. 1901
Arthur Hallam Rice, 10th Bt.  b. 10 Feb 1906, d. 1 Jan 1973
Arthur Hallam, 7th Bt.  b. 19 Apr 1818, d. 14 Oct 1883
Arthur Tierney  b. 25 Jul 1863
Ashley  d. 17 Dec 1855
Audrey  b. 22 Jun 1922
Barbara May
Baroness (Anne Frances)
Baroness (Dedi)  d. 15 Mar 1977
Baroness (Susan Richenda)
Beatrice Gertrude  b. 1858, d. 4 Mar 1938
Bernard Arthur  b. 21 Jun 1874, d. 9 Jul 1938
Beryl  b. 21 Aug 1910, d. 17 Jan 1966
Bethany Charlotte Pakenham  b. 1993
Caroline
Caroline Dorothea Codrington  b. 1826
Caroline Elizabeth
Caroline Julia
Caroline Lucy  d. 16 Apr 1882
Catherine  d. 1853
Cedric Edward Baynard  b. 4 Sep 1904
Charles  d. 20 Sep 1819
Charles Abraham Grierson, 11th Bt.  b. 23 May 1953
Charles Abraham, 6th Bt.  b. 31 Oct 1778, d. 1 Jun 1853
Charles Allen  b. 1820, d. 17 Dec 1887
Charles Henry  b. 12 Feb 1857, d. 13 Jun 1929
Charles Isaac  b. 6 Dec 1839, d. 23 Apr 1900
Charles John  b. 6 Jul 1857, d. 17 Jul 1937
Charles Spencer  b. 1850
Charles Sutherland  b. 29 Mar 1900, d. 1991
Charles Tierney  b. 1852, d. 11 May 1919
Charles Tierney  b. 1898
Charlotte
Charlotte
Charlotte
Charlotte  d. 21 Feb 1919
Charlotte Louis
Charlotte Maria  d. 20 Apr 1902
Charlotte Sophia  d. 29 Dec 1910
Clara Lucy  b. 28 Jul 1817
Clementina
Cynthia Ernestine
Daphne  b. 18 Apr 1917
Dedi  d. 15 Mar 1977
Doris Adeline  b. 1895
Dorothea Mary  b. 1903, d. 1922
Dorothy
Dorothy  d. 28 May 1957
Edith Mary  b. 1849, d. 14 Apr 1932
Edith May
Edmond Harry, 8th Bt.  b. 3 May 1846, d. 17 Jul 1920
Edmond William  b. 14 Dec 1822, d. 2 Dec 1859
Edmund Hallam  b. 16 Mar 1860, d. 30 Jun 1925
Edward  b. 21 Oct 1742, d. 20 Sep 1811
Edward  b. 19 May 1800, d. 18 Apr 1884
Edward  b. 4 Sep 1904
Edward Daubeny  b. 1816, d. 27 Jun 1898
Edward Dauberry  b. 1855, d. 1916
Edward Fiennes  b. 1 Nov 1860, d. 10 Nov 1925
Edward Hume  b. 17 Oct 1901, d. 1978
Edward Paget  b. 28 May 1966
Eileen Dorothy
Eleanor Rhoda  b. 1852, d. 1908
Eliza  d. 5 Jan 1884
Eliza Charlotte  b. 22 Apr 1822, d. 13 May 1906
Eliza Sophia  d. 22 May 1874
Elizabeth
Elizabeth  d. c Nov 1677
Elizabeth  d. 1802
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Elizabeth  d. 29 Mar 1822
Elizabeth  b. 1716, d. 1790
Elizabeth  b. 1787, d. 15 Sep 1873
Elizabeth Anne
Ellen Mary  d. 2 Jan 1929
Ellen R.  b. 1861
Elma Marion  d. 7 Jan 1923
Emily Freeman  b. 2 Aug 1790, d. 24 Apr 1836
Emily Grace
Emma  b. 1826
Emma Mary Newman  b. 1859, d. 1944
Eric d'Alberdyhill
Ernestine  d. 9 Jan 1951
Esther  b. 1808, d. 1886
Ethel  b. 1859, d. 14 Mar 1930
Ethel Maude  b. 1864, d. 1886
Evangeline Alice
Eveline Grace  b. 1871, d. 17 Jul 1937
Flora Grace
Florence Margaret  b. 7 Aug 1849, d. 13 Apr 1932
Frances  d. Nov 1780
Frances  b. 1774, d. 1836
Frances Emily  b. 31 May 1816, d. 16 Jan 1892
Frances Mary  b. 1847, d. 11 Mar 1915
Frances Matilda  d. May 1908
Frederick  b. 17 May 1818, d. 21 Jan 1891
Frederick  b. 3 May 1854, d. 2 Nov 1922
Frederick A. Glascott  b. 1848
Frederick Algernon George Young  b. 5 Apr 1867, d. 3 Aug 1921
Frederick Bayard  b. Aug 1811, d. 4 Oct 1877
Frederick Cockayne, V.C.
Frederick Coulthurst  b. 15 Jul 1837, d. 25 Dec 1919
Frederick Ernest Bayard  b. 30 Jan 1895, d. 1976
George
George  b. 17 May 1818, d. 26 Dec 1890
George Goodenough  b. 1865, d. 16 Aug 1938
George Kenward  b. 1898, d. 18 Oct 1916
Georgiana  b. 1824, d. 23 Jul 1876
Georgina  d. 1963
Georgina Flora  d. 5 Nov 1900
Gloria  b. 10 May 1904, d. 1 Apr 1996
Godfrey, 1st Baron Elton  b. 29 Mar 1892, d. 18 Apr 1973
Gordon Daubeny Gresley  b. 25 Dec 1886, d. 5 Nov 1917
Hallam Edmund Arthur  b. 1898, d. 13 May 1963
Harold  b. 1894
Harriet Vashon  b. 1814, d. 1852
Heather Agnes Campbell  b. 1928
Helen  d. 1963
Henrietta Sophia  d. 10 Dec 1922
Henry  b. 1778, d. 16 Feb 1829
Henry  b. 16 Jul 1786, d. 10 Nov 1858
Henry Brown  b. 1882, d. 17 Jul 1962
Henry Edward  b. 15 Feb 1808, d. 15 Feb 1842
Henry George Tierney  b. 6 May 1825, d. 12 Oct 1905
Henry Nathanial  d. 29 Oct 1907
Henry Strachan  b. 30 Dec 1841, d. 25 Aug 1934
Herbert Gresley  b. 1865
Horace Carew  b. 3 May 1899, d. 5 Nov 1943
Hubert  b. 11 Aug 1902, d. 4 Nov 1937
Iris Georgina Hallam  b. 1889, d. 18 Feb 1945
Isaac
Isaac  d. Oct 1714
Isaac  d. 6 Jun 1776
Isaac  b. 1739, d. 31 Mar 1790
Isaac  b. 1771, d. 19 Apr 1837
Isabel Mary
Isabel W.  b. 1869
Jacob  d. 15 Jun 1765
Jacob
Jacob  d. 1762