Dyke (cont.)
Joan Mabel  b. 19 Apr 1909
Joane  d. 1 Jan 1632
John  d. 1671
John Dixon, 3rd Bt.  b. 23 Nov 1732, d. 6 Sep 1810
Mary Katherine  b. 31 Jul 1931
Philadelphia  d. 20 May 1808
Philadelphia Payne  d. 31 Jan 1781
Thomas  d. 6 Apr 1632
Thomas  d. 13 Dec 1669
Thomas, 1st Bt.  d. 31 Oct 1706
Thomas, 2nd Bt.  d. 20 Aug 1756
Thomas, 4th Bt.  b. 29 Dec 1763, d. 22 Nov 1831
Dyke-Poore
Alice Mary  b. 1844
Edward  b. 1815
Frances Arabella  b. 1841, d. 1926
Frances Maria  b. 1808, d. 1873
Henry Pakenham  b. 1847
Dykema
Anje Alberts  b. 16 Jan 1846, d. 8 Dec 1874
Dykes
Catherine Mary  b. 1948
Daphne Jane  b. 6 Nov 1942
Edith Georgina  d. 1 Nov 1912
Elizabeth  d. Jun 1809
Gertrude Doreen  b. 14 May 1913
Gesine Mary  b. 1885, d. 1955
Helen  d. 31 Oct 1936
Janet Rosemary  b. 24 Apr 1946
Jean Helen  b. 17 Jul 1921
Jessie Stewart  d. 21 May 1934
Michael  b. 1942
Rose  b. 1946
Sheila Rosemary  b. 29 May 1946
Sophia Stewart  d. 1907
Susan Ballantine  d. 24 Oct 1905
Sybil Moyra  b. 10 Aug 1915, d. 3 Aug 2004
Dykslag
Johanna Wilhelmina Geerlachdina  b. 1921, d. 17 Apr 2010
Dylon
Dymock Maunsell
Rupert Jonathan  b. 6 Nov 1972
Dymock
Alice Louisa Mary  d. 4 Jun 1959
Rosa Williamina  d. 19 Jul 1926
Dymock-Maunsell
John Charles  b. 5 Sep 1923
John Charles  b. 5 Sep 1923
Dymoke White
John  d. 27 May 1998
Lucinda Jane  b. 16 Oct 1974
Merelina Karen  b. 6 May 1946
Merelina Rosanne  b. 8 Feb 1973
Dymoke
1st Baronet (Henry)  b. 5 Mar 1801, d. 28 Apr 1865
Arabella  b. 24 Jul 1961
Charles Edward Marmion  b. 19 Aug 1961
Edward  b. 1508, d. 16 Sep 1566
Emma  d. 9 Jul 1884
Emma Jane  b. 11 Feb 1826, d. 6 Jan 1922
Frances  d. a 3 Mar 1611
Francis John Fane Marmion  b. 19 Jan 1955
Francis Scaman, 31st of Scrivelsby  b. 31 Jul 1829, d. 1893
Frank Scaman, 32nd of Scrivelsby  b. 24 Jul 1862, d. 29 Aug 1946
Henry, 1st and last Bt.  b. 5 Mar 1801, d. 28 Apr 1865
Jane  b. b 1492
Jane Alice Amelia  d. 26 Apr 1856
Jasper Rex Fane  b. 1993
John, 27th of Scrivelsby  b. 1764, d. 3 Dec 1828
Lionel Marmion, 33rd of Scrivelsby  b. 31 Aug 1894, d. 17 Aug 1963
Margaret  d. 13 Jul 1480
Marina  b. 7 Jun 2016
Mary Georgiana  b. 7 Feb 1807, d. 18 Oct 1888
Philip Henry Marmion  b. 10 Sep 1957
Rachel Isabel  b. 7 Mar 1900, d. 1989
Robert  b. 1461, d. 13 Apr 1544
Robert N. M.  b. 1929
Susan  b. c 1546, d. 5 Jul 1620
Susan Cicely  b. 9 Nov 1932
Susan I.  b. 1931
Thomas  d. 24 Oct 1607
Dymond
Mary Gertrude  b. 1851, d. 1909
Dymor
Dyne
Dorothy  b. 1891
Francis Bradley  d. 13 Nov 1866
Frank Bradley  d. 1947
Mary  b. 1915
Mary Jane  d. 22 Sep 1862
Dyneley
Mary Frederica  d. 16 Sep 1851
Thomas  d. 21 Jun 1860
Dynevor of Dynevor
1st Baron, co. Carmarthen (William)  b. 16 May 1710, d. 27 Apr 1782
2nd Baroness, co. Carmarthen (Cecil)  b. Jul 1735, d. 14 Mar 1793
3rd Baron, co. Carmarthen (George Talbot)  b. 8 Oct 1765, d. 9 Apr 1852
4th Baron, co. Carmarthen (George)  b. 5 Aug 1795, d. 7 Oct 1869
5th Baron, co. Carmarthen (Francis William)  b. 10 May 1804, d. 3 Aug 1878
6th Baron, co. Carmarthen (Arthur de Cardonnel)  b. 24 Jan 1836, d. 8 Jun 1911
7th Baron, co. Carmarthen (Walter FitzUryan)  b. 17 Aug 1873, d. 8 Jun 1956
9th Baron, co. Carmarthen (Richard Charles Uryan)  b. 19 Jun 1935, d. 12 Nov 2008
Baroness (Eliza Amelia)  d. 5 Aug 1896
Baroness (Frances)  b. 20 Feb 1772, d. 13 Aug 1854
Baroness (Frances)  b. c 1802, d. 30 Apr 1878
Baroness (Hope Mary Woodbine)  b. 2 Aug 1893, d. 1980
Baroness (Margaret)  b. 8 Oct 1875, d. 1 Apr 1959
Baroness (Selina)  d. 16 Dec 1889
Dynham
Dynne
Robert  d. a 1563
Dyon
Dyot-Bucknall
Harriett Sophia  b. 3 Sep 1799, d. 29 Sep 1877
Thomas Skip  b. c 1734
Thomas Skip  b. c 1734
Dyott
Anna Maria  d. 25 Mar 1965
Fanny Desiree Howard  b. 26 Aug 1892, d. 19 Oct 1946
Fanny Desirée Howard  b. 26 Aug 1892, d. 19 Oct 1946
Kenelm Mitchell  d. 13 Dec 1917
Mary Frances Howard  b. 9 May 1885, d. 16 Dec 1960
Nancy  d. 25 Mar 1965
Richard Archibald  d. 28 May 1965
Sara Jane Modwena  b. 5 Aug 1954